LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:36:33

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S WATER POLO - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Greece 15-14 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, 7th Place Match
07.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Montenegro 16-14 Serbia Europa Cup Superfinal, 5th Place Match
07.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 9-7 Italy Europa Cup Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
07.04 Zagreb Croatia 8-10 Hungary Europa Cup Superfinal, Final
06.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Montenegro 15-9 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 14-10 Greece Europa Cup Superfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.04 Zagreb Croatia 12-9 Spain Europa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
06.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 12-11 Italy Europa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
05.04 Zagreb Croatia 13-11 Greece Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
05.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 11-7 Montenegro Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
05.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Italy 11-9 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
05.04 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 13-12 Serbia Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
31.03 Perth (Australia) New Zealand 10-8 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 7th Place Match
31.03 Perth (Australia) Argentina 7-5 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th Place Match
31.03 Perth (Australia) Canada 9-4 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 3rd Place Match
31.03 Perth Australia 10-8 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Final
30.03 Perth (Australia) Argentina 12-6 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.03 Perth (Australia) China 11-8 New Zealand World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.03 Perth Australia 14-7 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
30.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 12-7 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
29.03 Perth Australia 15-4 New ZealandWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) Canada 11-10 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 13-8 Argentina World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) Kazakhstan 14-8 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
28.03 Perth Australia 19-6 South AfricaWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
28.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 13-10 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
28.03 Perth (Australia) Argentina 14-9 New Zealand World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
28.03 Perth (Australia) China 9-9 Kazakhstan
7-6 pens
World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
27.03 Perth Australia 12-12 Japan
5-3 pens
World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
27.03 Perth (Australia) Canada 18-4 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
27.03 Perth (Australia) China 14-7 New Zealand World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
27.03 Perth (Australia) Kazakhstan 11-5 Argentina World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
26.03 Perth Australia 9-8 CanadaWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
26.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 19-14 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
26.03 Perth (Australia) Argentina 9-9 China
5-4 pens
World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
26.03 Perth (Australia) Kazakhstan 12-11 New Zealand World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
12.03 Hamm Germany 10-18 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
12.03 Gżira Malta 8-24 Hungary Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
12.03 Castellón de la Plana Spain 14-7 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.03 Kharkiv Ukraine 5-24 Greece Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.03 Nikšić Montenegro 10-8 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group C
12.03 Sisak Croatia 12-9 Serbia Europa Cup Qualifier Group D
19.02 Győr Hungary 10-8 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
19.02 Gżira Malta 9-18 Germany Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
19.02 Amersfoort Netherlands 6-12 Greece Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
19.02 Barcelona Spain 17-2 Ukraine Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
19.02 Marseille France 4-6 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group C
19.02 Subotica Serbia 13-6 Romania Europa Cup Qualifier Group D
29.01DresdenGermany 12-12 Hungary
4-5 pens
Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01RuzaRussia 23-4 Malta Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01PiraeusGreece 4-7 Spain Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
29.01 Kharkiv Ukraine 5-15 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
29.01PalermoItaly 11-10 Montenegro Europa Cup QualifierGroup C
29.01IzvoraniRomania 7-11 Croatia Europa Cup QualifierGroup D
26.01 São Paulo Brazil 15-5 Canada UANA Cup Semi-Final
26.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 21-2 Argentina UANA Cup Semi-Final
26.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 10-6 Argentina UANA Cup 3rd Place Match
26.01 São Paulo Brazil 9-9 USA
3-1 pens
UANA Cup Final
24.01 São Paulo Brazil 13-3 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage
24.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 18-9 Canada UANA Cup Group Stage
23.01 São Paulo Brazil 4-15 USA UANA Cup Group Stage
23.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 12-4 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage
22.01 São Paulo Brazil 12-15 Canada UANA Cup Group Stage
22.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 22-7 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage