FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S WATER POLO - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
12.03 Hamm Germany 10-18 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
12.03 Gżira Malta 8-24 Hungary Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
12.03 Castellón de la Plana Spain 14-7 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.03 Kharkiv Ukraine 5-24 Greece Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.03 Nikšić Montenegro 10-8 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group C
12.03 Sisak Croatia 12-9 Serbia Europa Cup Qualifier Group D
19.02 Győr Hungary 10-8 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
19.02 Gżira Malta 9-18 Germany Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
19.02 Amersfoort Netherlands 6-12 Greece Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
19.02 Barcelona Spain 17-2 Ukraine Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
19.02 Marseille France 4-6 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group C
19.02 Subotica Serbia 13-6 Romania Europa Cup Qualifier Group D
29.01DresdenGermany 12-12 Hungary
4-5 pens
Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01RuzaRussia 23-4 Malta Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01PiraeusGreece 4-7 Spain Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
29.01 Kharkiv Ukraine 5-15 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
29.01PalermoItaly 11-10 Montenegro Europa Cup QualifierGroup C
29.01IzvoraniRomania 7-11 Croatia Europa Cup QualifierGroup D
26.01 São Paulo Brazil 15-5 Canada UANA Cup Semi-Final
26.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 21-2 Argentina UANA Cup Semi-Final
26.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 10-6 Argentina UANA Cup 3rd Place Match
26.01 São Paulo Brazil 9-9 USA
3-1 pens
UANA Cup Final
24.01 São Paulo Brazil 13-3 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage
24.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 18-9 Canada UANA Cup Group Stage
23.01 São Paulo Brazil 4-15 USA UANA Cup Group Stage
23.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 12-4 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage
22.01 São Paulo Brazil 12-15 Canada UANA Cup Group Stage
22.01 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 22-7 Argentina UANA Cup Group Stage