FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S WATER POLO - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.06 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Cuba - Venezuela CCCAN Championship Group Stage
26.06 Couva Trinidad & Tobago - Puerto Rico CCCAN Championship Group Stage
25.06 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago)Cuba 10-4 Puerto Rico CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.06 Couva (Trinidad & Tobago)Mexico 6-5 Venezuela CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.06Couva (Trinidad & Tobago)Mexico 8-8 Puerto Rico CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.06CouvaTrinidad & Tobago 4-18 Cuba CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.06Couva Trinidad & Tobago 10-18 Mexico CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.06Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Venezuela 9-8 Puerto Rico CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.06Couva (Trinidad & Tobago)Cuba 10-6 Mexico CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.06CouvaTrinidad & Tobago 7-11 Venezuela CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
11.06 Shanghai (China) Australia 10-8 Japan World LeagueSuperfinal, 7th Place Match
11.06 Shanghai China 4-14 Netherlands World LeagueSuperfinal, 5th Place Match
11.06 Shanghai (China) Russia 9-7 HungaryWorld LeagueSuperfinal, 3rd Place Match
11.06 Shanghai (China) USA 12-6 Canada World LeagueSuperfinal, Final
10.06 Shanghai China 12-11 Japan World LeagueSuperfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Shanghai (China) Netherlands 9-5 Australia World LeagueSuperfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.06 Shanghai (China) Canada 11-10 RussiaWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Semi-Final
10.06 Shanghai (China) USA 8-4 HungaryWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Semi-Final
09.06 Shanghai (China) Canada 9-5 JapanWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Quarter-Final
09.06 Shanghai China 8-16 Russia World LeagueSuperfinal, Quarter-Final
09.06 Shanghai (China) Hungary 8-7 NetherlandsWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Quarter-Final
09.06 Shanghai (China) USA 13-4 AustraliaWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Quarter-Final
08.06 Shanghai (China) Netherlands 19-8 JapanWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
08.06 Shanghai (China) USA 13-12 Russia World LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
08.06 Shanghai China 7-10 Canada World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
08.06 Shanghai (China) Hungary 8-3 AustraliaWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
07.06 Shanghai (China)Netherlands 10-10 Russia
2-4 pens
World LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
07.06 Shanghai (China)USA 17-4 JapanWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
07.06 Shanghai (China) Canada 8-4 AustraliaWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
07.06 Shanghai China 6-16 Hungary World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
06.06 Shanghai (China) Russia 18-9 JapanWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
06.06 Shanghai (China) USA 6-4 NetherlandsWorld LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
06.06 Shanghai (China) Canada 9-9 Hungary
2-1 pens
World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
06.06 Shanghai China 14-10 Australia World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
07.05 Davis (USA) Kazakhstan 14-7 China World League QualifierIntercontinental, 5th Place Match
07.05 Davis (USA) Canada 5-2 Japan World League QualifierIntercontinental, 3rd Place Match
07.05 Davis USA 7-10 Australia World League QualifierIntercontinental, Final
06.05 Davis (USA) Canada 8-3 KazakhstanWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
06.05 Davis (USA) Japan 11-6 China World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
06.05 Davis USA 5-5 Australia
4-2 pens
World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
05.05 Davis (USA) Australia 8-3 Japan World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
05.05 Davis (USA) Kazakhstan 9-7 ChinaWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
05.05 Davis USA 6-5 Canada World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
04.05 Davis (USA) Australia 9-5 KazakhstanWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
04.05 Davis (USA) Canada 12-9 China World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
04.05 Davis USA 10-6 Japan World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
03.05 Davis (USA) Australia 10-7 CanadaWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
03.05 Davis (USA) Japan 15-4 KazakhstanWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
03.05 Davis USA 10-5 China World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
02.05 Davis (USA) Australia 13-6 China World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
02.05 Davis (USA) Japan 13-8 Canada World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
02.05 Davis USA 12-7 Kazakhstan World League QualifierIntercontinental, Group Stage
18.04 Astrakhan Russia 20-11 Greece World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
18.04 Avezzano Italy 10-12 Hungary World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
28.03 Moscow Russia 10-10 Netherlands
3-5 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
28.03 Montreuil France 5-16 Italy World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
21.02NijverdalNetherlands 10-9 Greece World League QualifierEurope, Group A
21.02BudapestHungary 15-4 France World League QualifierEurope, Group B
24.01 Piraeus Greece 8-7 Russia World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
24.01 Budapest Hungary 10-10 Italy
3-1 pens
World League Qualifier Europe, Group B