FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S WATER POLO - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
22.01São PauloBrazil - Canada UANA CupGroup Stage
22.01São Paulo (Brazil) USA - Argentina UANA CupGroup Stage
23.01São PauloBrazil - USA UANA CupGroup Stage
23.01São Paulo (Brazil) Canada - Argentina UANA CupGroup Stage
24.01São PauloBrazil - Argentina UANA CupGroup Stage
24.01São Paulo (Brazil) USA - Canada UANA CupGroup Stage
25.01São Paulo (Brazil) 1st Group - 4th Group UANA CupGroup Stage
25.01São Paulo (Brazil) 2nd Group - 3rd Group UANA CupGroup Stage
26.01São Paulo (Brazil) Loser 2nd Group/3rd Group - Loser 3rd Group/4th Group UANA CupGroup Stage
26.01São Paulo (Brazil) Winner 1st Group/4th Group - Winner 2nd Group/3rd Group UANA CupGroup Stage
29.01TBDGermany - Hungary Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01TBDRussia - Malta Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
29.01TBDGreece - Spain Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
29.01TBDUkraine - Netherlands Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
29.01TBDItaly - Montenegro Europa Cup QualifierGroup C
29.01TBDRomania - Croatia Europa Cup QualifierGroup D
19.02TBDHungary - Russia Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
19.02TBDMalta - Germany Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
19.02TBDNetherlands - Greece Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
19.02TBDSpain - Ukraine Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
19.02TBDFrance - Italy Europa Cup QualifierGroup C
19.02TBDSerbia - Romania Europa Cup QualifierGroup D
12.03TBDGermany - Russia Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
12.03TBDMalta - Hungary Europa Cup QualifierGroup A
12.03TBDSpain - Netherlands Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
12.03TBDUkraine - Greece Europa Cup QualifierGroup B
12.03TBDMontenegro - France Europa Cup QualifierGroup C
12.03TBDCroatia - Serbia Europa Cup QualifierGroup D
26.03-
31.03
Perth (Australia)Teams to be decidedWorld League QualifierIntercontinental
05.04-
07.04
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Europa Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decidedWorld LeagueSuperfinal
03.07-
08.07
Brno (Czechia)Teams to be decidedEU Nations Cup 
??.07-
??.07
Gwangju (South Korea)Teams to be decidedWorld Aquatics Championship 
04.08-
10.08
Lima (Peru)Canada, Cuba, Mexico, Peru, Puerto Rico, USA
+2 South American qualifiers
Pan American Games 
09.08-
11.08
Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Teams to be decidedAsia-Pacific Tournament 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD) Teams to be decided World Development Trophy  
??.11-
??.12
Capas (Philippines)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games 
??.12-
??.12
Astana (Kazakhstan)Teams to be decided Asian Championship