LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 18 April 2019, 01:09:44

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S WATER POLO - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.03 Turin Italy 11-13 Hungary Europa Cup Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
31.03 Turin (Italy) Netherlands 11-9 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, Final
31.03 Perth (Australia) New Zealand 11-8 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 7th Place Match
31.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 16-7 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th Place Match
31.03 Perth (Australia) China 11-8 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 3rd Place Match
31.03 Perth Australia 9-9 USA
3-5 pens
World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Final
30.03 Turin (Italy) Spain 17-14 GreeceEuropa Cup Superfinal, 5th Place Match
30.03 Turin Italy 11-17 Netherlands Europa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
30.03 Turin (Italy) Russia 15-14 HungaryEuropa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
30.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 12-7 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.03Perth (Australia) Kazakhstan 14-12 New ZealandWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.03 Perth Australia 12-8 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
30.03 Perth (Australia) USA 14-7 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
29.03 Turin (Italy) Hungary 13-9 GreeceEuropa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
29.03 Turin (Italy) Netherlands 9-6 SpainEuropa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth Australia 15-4 New ZealandWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) Canada 9-6 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) China 16-5 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
29.03 Perth (Australia) USA 22-4 South AfricaWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
28.03
Perth (Australia) China 8-7 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
28.03 Perth (Australia) USA 20-3 New ZealandWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
28.03 Perth Australia 15-4 KazakhstanWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
28.03 Perth (Australia) Canada 16-4 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
27.03Perth (Australia) China 24-7 New ZealandWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group A
27.03Perth (Australia)USA 18-7 JapanWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group A
27.03PerthAustralia 21-3 South AfricaWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group B
27.03Perth (Australia) Canada 13-4 KazakhstanWorld League QualifierIntercontinental, Group B
26.03 Perth (Australia) Japan 12-7 New Zealand World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
26.03 Perth (Australia) USA 11-5 ChinaWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
26.03 Perth Australia 13-9 CanadaWorld League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
26.03 Perth (Australia) Kazakhstan 12-9 South Africa World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
19.03 Piraeus Greece 7-11 Spain Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
05.03 Szentes Hungary 12-8 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
05.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 19-2 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.02 Ruza Russia 28-5 Israel Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
12.02 Mulhouse France 8-14 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.02 Budapest Hungary 10-11 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
26.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 18-9 Cuba UANA Cup Final
25.01 São Paulo Brazil 9-12 Cuba UANA Cup Semi-Final
24.01 São Paulo Brazil 11-11 Cuba UANA Cup Group Stage
23.01 São Paulo (Brazil) Canada 14-3 Cuba UANA Cup Group Stage
22.01 São Paulo Brazil 8-18 Canada UANA Cup Group Stage
15.01 Ruza Russia 17-13 Greece Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
15.01 Châlons-en-Champagne France 5-12 Hungary Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
15.01 Trieste Italy 9-6 Netherlands Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
12.01 The Hague Netherlands 10-10 Hungary
3-4 pens
Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
09.01NetanyaIsrael 6-13 Spain Europa Cup Qualifier Group A