Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2021 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.09 Katowice (Poland) Poland 3-0 Serbia (75-60) European Championship 3rd Place Match
19.09 Katowice (Poland) Italy 3-2 Slovenia (107-101) European Championship Final
19.09 Funabashi (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Kuwait (96-84) Asian Championship 15th Place Match
19.09 Funabashi (Japan) Uzbekistan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-64) Asian Championship 13th Place Match
19.09 Funabashi (Japan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-59) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
19.09 Funabashi (Japan) India 3-2 Bahrain (109-103) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
19.09 Chiba (Japan) Pakistan 3-0 South Korea (78-64) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
19.09 Chiba (Japan) Qatar 3-0 Australia (75-55) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
19.09 Chiba (Japan) China 3-0 Taiwan (75-50) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
19.09 Chiba Japan 0-3 Iran (76-83) Asian Championship Final
18.09 Katowice (Poland) Italy 3-1 Serbia (102-92) European Championship Semi-Final
18.09 Katowice Poland 1-3 Slovenia (106-111) European Championship Semi-Final
18.09 Funabashi (Japan) Hong Kong 3-2 Kuwait (108-103) Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Funabashi (Japan) Uzbekistan 3-2 Thailand (118-103) Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Funabashi (Japan) Bahrain 3-1 Kazakhstan (94-96) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Funabashi (Japan) India 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-67) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Chiba (Japan) Australia 3-0 Pakistan (76-63) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Chiba (Japan) Qatar 3-0 South Korea (82-68) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.09 Chiba (Japan) Iran 3-1 China (92-86) Asian Championship Semi-Final
18.09 Chiba Japan 3-1 Taiwan (97-82) Asian Championship Semi-Final
17.09 Funabashi (Japan) China 3-2 Qatar (115-108) Asian Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Funabashi Japan 3-0 Australia (75-63) Asian Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Funabashi (Japan) Iran 3-0 Taiwan (75-44) Asian Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Funabashi (Japan) Pakistan 3-0 South Korea (75-59) Asian Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Chiba (Japan) Bahrain 3-0 Kuwait (75-59) Asian Championship Group G (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Chiba (Japan) India 3-0 Uzbekistan (75-54) Asian Championship Group G (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Chiba (Japan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-53) Asian Championship Group H (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Chiba (Japan) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Thailand (95-86) Asian Championship Group H (9th-16th Place)
16.09 Funabashi Japan 1-3 China (88-102) Asian Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
16.09 Funabashi (Japan) Qatar 3-0 Australia (75-61) Asian Championship Group E (1st-8th Place)
16.09 Funabashi (Japan) Iran 3-0 South Korea (75-57) Asian Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
16.09 Funabashi (Japan) Taiwan 3-1 Pakistan (97-90) Asian Championship Group F (1st-8th Place)
16.09 Chiba (Japan) Bahrain 3-0 Uzbekistan (77-63) Asian Championship Group G (9th-16th Place)
16.09 Chiba (Japan) India 3-0 Kuwait (75-60) Asian Championship Group G (9th-16th Place)
16.09 Chiba (Japan) Kazakhstan 3-1 Thailand (93-89) Asian Championship Group H (9th-16th Place)
16.09 Chiba (Japan) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Hong Kong (75-49) Asian Championship Group H (9th-16th Place)
15.09 Ostrava Czechia 0-3 Slovenia (65-77) European Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-0 Germany (75-50) European Championship Quarter-Final
14.09 Gdańsk Poland 3-0 Russia (76-57) European Championship Quarter-Final
14.09 Gdańsk (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (77-68) European Championship Quarter-Final
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Ethiopia w/o Tanzania
Tanzania forfeited match
African Championship 15th Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Burkina Faso 3-2 South Sudan (111-102) African Championship 13th Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Burundi 3-1 Niger (91-91) African Championship 11th Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 Mali (75-62) African Championship 9th Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Nigeria 3-0 DR Congo (75-52) African Championship 7th Place Match
14.09 Kigali Rwanda 1-3 Uganda (81-96) African Championship 5th Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Egypt 3-1 Morocco (111-90) African Championship 3rd Place Match
14.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-1 Cameroon (91-83) African Championship Final
14.09 Chiba Japan 3-0 India (75-48) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
14.09 Chiba (Japan) Qatar 3-0 Bahrain (76-63) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
14.09 Chiba (Japan) Iran 3-0 Pakistan (75-54) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
14.09 Chiba (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Hong Kong (96-92) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
14.09 Funabashi (Japan) Australia 3-2 China (113-111) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
14.09 Funabashi (Japan) Kuwait 3-1 Uzbekistan (95-94) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
14.09 Funabashi (Japan) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-67) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
14.09 Funabashi (Japan) Taiwan 3-1 South Korea (98-87) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
13.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-0 France (84-73) European Championship Round of 16
13.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Slovenia 3-1 Croatia (94-75) European Championship Round of 16
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Burkina Faso 3-1 Ethiopia (100-85) African Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) South Sudan w/o Tanzania
Tanzania forfeited match
African Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-1 Niger (99-71) African Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Mali 3-1 Burundi (91-80) African Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Rwanda 3-0 Nigeria (75-56) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali Uganda 3-1 DR Congo (98-88) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-2 Morocco (101-102) African Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-1 Egypt (91-79) African Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Chiba Japan 3-1 Bahrain (98-81) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
13.09 Chiba (Japan) Qatar 3-0 India (75-56) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
13.09 Chiba (Japan) Iran 3-0 Thailand (75-47) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
13.09 Chiba (Japan) Pakistan 3-1 Hong Kong (99-65) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
13.09 Funabashi (Japan) Australia 3-0 Kuwait (75-44) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
13.09 Funabashi (Japan) China 3-0 Uzbekistan (75-48) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
13.09 Funabashi (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-54) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
13.09 Funabashi (Japan) Taiwan 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-48) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
12.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Germany 3-1 Bulgaria (93-80) European Championship Round of 16
12.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-0 Latvia (75-43) European Championship Round of 16
12.09 Gdańsk (Poland) Netherlands 3-2 Portugal (108-109) European Championship Round of 16
12.09 Gdańsk (Poland) Serbia 3-2 Turkey (109-103) European Championship Round of 16
12.09 Chiba (Japan) Bahrain 3-0 India (77-67) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
12.09 Chiba Japan 3-0 Qatar (75-64) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
12.09 Funabashi (Japan) Iran 3-0 Hong Kong (75-49) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
12.09 Chiba (Japan) Pakistan 3-2 Thailand (108-108) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
12.09 Funabashi (Japan) Australia 3-0 Uzbekistan (75-54) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
12.09 Funabashi (Japan) China 3-0 Kuwait (75-46) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
12.09 Chiba (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-55) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
12.09 Funabashi (Japan) Taiwan 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-61) Asian Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
11.09 Gdańsk Poland 3-0 Finland (75-46) European Championship Round of 16
11.09 Gdańsk (Poland) Russia 3-1 Ukraine (97-85) European Championship Round of 16
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Burundi w/o Tanzania
Tanzania forfeited match
African Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-56) African Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Mali 3-2 South Sudan (109-101) African Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Niger 3-1 Ethiopia (93-87) African Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-1 Nigeria (100-85) African Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Egypt 3-1 Uganda (103-85) African Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali Rwanda 0-3 Morocco (57-75) African Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 DR Congo (75-60) African Championship Quarter-Final
10.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Burundi 3-1 Burkina Faso (99-87) African Championship Group A
10.09 Kigali Rwanda 3-2 Uganda (109-85) African Championship Group A
10.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Nigeria 3-1 Ethiopia (107-83) African Championship Group B
10.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 South Sudan (75-37) African Championship Group B
10.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Egypt 3-1 Morocco (97-83) African Championship Group D
10.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya w/o Tanzania
Tanzania forfeited match
African Championship Group D
09.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Bulgaria 3-1 Belarus (99-79) European Championship Pool B
09.09 Ostrava Czechia 1-3 Italy (88-98) European Championship Pool B
09.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 France (54-75) European Championship Pool D
09.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 3-2 Slovakia (115-100) European Championship Pool D
09.09 Kigali Rwanda 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-50) African Championship Group A
09.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Uganda 3-0 Burundi (75-51) African Championship Group A
09.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Niger (75-49) African Championship Group C
09.09 Kigali (Rwanda) DR Congo 3-0 Mali (75-56) African Championship Group C
09.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Egypt 3-0 Tanzania (75-46) African Championship Group D
09.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Morocco 3-1 Kenya (94-85) African Championship Group D
09.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-3 USA 'B' (86-94) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
09.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Canada 'B' (76-61) Pan American Cup Final
08.09 Kraków Poland 3-0 Ukraine (75-56) European Championship Pool A
08.09 Kraków (Poland) Portugal 3-1 Greece (99-90) European Championship Pool A
08.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Belarus 3-0 Montenegro (75-56) European Championship Pool B
08.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-0 Slovenia (77-68) European Championship Pool B
08.09 Tampere Finland 3-2 Turkey (108-102) European Championship Pool C
08.09 Tampere (Finland) Russia 3-0 North Macedonia (75-46) European Championship Pool C
08.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Croatia 3-1 Slovakia (106-94) European Championship Pool D
08.09 Tallinn (Estonia) France 3-0 Latvia (75-49) European Championship Pool D
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Nigeria 3-0 South Sudan (75-60) African Championship Group A
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 Ethiopia (75-43) African Championship Group A
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-0 Mali (75-41) African Championship Group B
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) DR Congo 3-2 Niger (110-110) African Championship Group B
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Kenya 3-2 Egypt (102-104) African Championship Group D
08.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Morocco 3-0 Tanzania (75-50) African Championship Group D
08.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-3 Canada 'B' (64-75) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
08.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 USA 'B' (79-69) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
08.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-1 Suriname (100-92) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
07.09 Kraków (Poland) Serbia 3-2 Greece (115-99) European Championship Pool A
07.09 Kraków (Poland) Ukraine 3-1 Belgium (100-91) European Championship Pool A
07.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-0 Montenegro (80-61) European Championship Pool B
07.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Slovenia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-58) European Championship Pool B
07.09 Tampere Finland 1-3 Netherlands (93-98) European Championship Pool C
07.09 Tampere (Finland) Russia 3-1 Spain (95-78) European Championship Pool C
07.09 Tallinn Estonia 2-3 Croatia (101-108) European Championship Pool D
07.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 3-1 Latvia (100-85) European Championship Pool D
07.09 Kigali Rwanda 3-0 Burundi (75-46) African Championship Group A
07.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Uganda 3-1 Burkina Faso (101-74) African Championship Group A
07.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Ethiopia 3-2 South Sudan (108-100) African Championship Group B
07.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Tunisia 3-0 Nigeria (75-54) African Championship Group B
07.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Cameroon 3-1 DR Congo (97-76) African Championship Group C
07.09 Kigali (Rwanda) Mali 3-2 Niger (118-114) African Championship Group C
07.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 2-3 Mexico (99-105) Pan American Cup Group Stage
07.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-1 Suriname (96-64) Pan American Cup Group Stage
07.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-2 Canada 'B' (110-110) Pan American Cup Group Stage
06.09 Kraków Poland 3-0 Belgium (76-58) European Championship Pool A
06.09 Kraków (Poland) Serbia 3-1 Portugal (97-78) European Championship Pool A
06.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (92-74) European Championship Pool B
06.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Slovenia 3-0 Belarus (75-55) European Championship Pool B
06.09 Tampere (Finland) Netherlands 3-1 Turkey (101-98) European Championship Pool C
06.09 Tampere (Finland) Spain 3-1 North Macedonia (101-91) European Championship Pool C
06.09 Tallinn (Estonia) France 3-1 Germany (96-98) European Championship Pool D
06.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Slovakia 3-2 Latvia (101-94) European Championship Pool D
06.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-3 Canada 'B' (79-95) Pan American Cup Group Stage
06.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) Pan American Cup Group Stage
06.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Suriname (75-39) Pan American Cup Group Stage
05.09 Kraków Poland 3-1 Greece (96-86) European Championship Pool A
05.09 Kraków (Poland) Ukraine 3-2 Portugal (110-103) European Championship Pool A
05.09 Ostrava Czechia 2-3 Bulgaria (95-107) European Championship Pool B
05.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-0 Montenegro (76-61) European Championship Pool B
05.09 Tampere Finland 1-3 Russia (80-97) European Championship Pool C
05.09 Tampere (Finland) Turkey 3-0 North Macedonia (75-49) European Championship Pool C
05.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 Germany (56-75) European Championship Pool D
05.09 Tallinn (Estonia) France 3-0 Croatia (76-55) European Championship Pool D
05.09 Brasília Brazil 3-1 Argentina (99-79) South American Championship  
05.09 Brasília (Brazil) Chile 3-1 Colombia (97-79) South American Championship  
05.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 'B' 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-83) Pan American Cup Group Stage
05.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-2 USA 'B' (104-99) Pan American Cup Group Stage
05.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Suriname (75-39) Pan American Cup Group Stage
04.09 Kraków (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Greece (75-60) European Championship Pool A
04.09 Kraków Poland 3-2 Serbia (109-105) European Championship Pool A
04.09 Ostrava Czechia 1-3 Belarus (85-94) European Championship Pool B
04.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Slovenia 3-0 Montenegro (75-49) European Championship Pool B
04.09 Tampere Finland 3-0 Spain (75-57) European Championship Pool C
04.09 Tampere (Finland) Russia 3-2 Netherlands (105-97) European Championship Pool C
04.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Croatia 3-2 Latvia (122-115) European Championship Pool D
04.09 Tallinn Estonia 3-2 Slovakia (112-97) European Championship Pool D
04.09 Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 3-1 Chile (96-84) South American Championship  
04.09 Brasília (Brazil) Colombia 3-1 Peru (98-78) South American Championship  
04.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 'B' 3-1 Mexico (98-94) Pan American Cup Group Stage
04.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Suriname (75-35) Pan American Cup Group Stage
04.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-64) Pan American Cup Group Stage
03.09 Kraków (Poland) Portugal 3-2 Belgium (103-108) European Championship Pool A
03.09 Kraków (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Ukraine (78-70) European Championship Pool A
03.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-1 Slovenia (90-86) European Championship Pool B
03.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Bulgaria 3-0 Montenegro (77-64) European Championship Pool B
03.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-0 Belarus (75-45) European Championship Pool B
03.09 Tampere (Finland) Netherlands 3-0 North Macedonia (75-60) European Championship Pool C
03.09 Tampere (Finland) Turkey 3-1 Spain (106-95) European Championship Pool C
03.09 Tallinn (Estonia) France 3-0 Slovakia (75-61) European Championship Pool D
03.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-52) European Championship Pool D
03.09 Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 3-0 Peru (75-53) South American Championship  
03.09 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-59) South American Championship  
03.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 'B' 3-0 Suriname (80-55) Pan American Cup Group Stage
03.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (116-112) Pan American Cup Group Stage
03.09 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (79-64) Pan American Cup Group Stage
02.09 Kraków Poland 3-1 Portugal (97-76) European Championship Pool A
02.09 Kraków (Poland) Serbia 3-1 Belgium (96-76) European Championship Pool A
02.09 Kraków (Poland) Ukraine 3-2 Greece (110-99) European Championship Pool A
02.09 Tampere (Finland) Netherlands 3-0 Spain (76-69) European Championship Pool C
02.09 Tampere (Finland) Turkey 3-1 Russia (95-92) European Championship Pool C
02.09 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-63) South American Championship  
02.09 Brasília (Brazil) Chile 3-0 Peru (75-58) South American Championship  
01.09 Tampere Finland 3-1 North Macedonia (99-83) European Championship Pool C
01.09 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Latvia (91-91) European Championship Pool D
01.09 Brasília (Brazil) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-56) South American Championship  
01.09 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-49) South American Championship  
23.09 Durango City (Mexico) Guatemala 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-65) NORCECA Championship 7th Place Match
23.09 Durango City (Mexico) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-90) NORCECA Championship 5th Place Match
23.09 Durango City (Mexico) Mexico 3-1 Cuba (104-96) NORCECA Championship 3rd Place Match
23.09 Durango City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-62) NORCECA Championship Final
22.09 Durango City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-61) NORCECA Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Durango City (Mexico) USA 3-1 Guatemala (109-97) NORCECA Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Durango City Mexico 0-3 Canada (57-75) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
22.09 Durango City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Cuba (101-94) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
21.09 Durango City (Mexico) Canada 3-2 USA (109-97) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
21.09 Durango City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-86) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Durango City Mexico 3-0 Canada (78-68) NORCECA Championship Pool A
20.09 Durango City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-51) NORCECA Championship Pool A
20.09 Durango City (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 USA (75-66) NORCECA Championship Pool B
20.09 Durango City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Guatemala (104-85) NORCECA Championship Pool B
19.09 Durango City (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-54) NORCECA Championship Pool A
19.09 Durango City (Mexico) Mexico 3-1 Puerto Rico (95-85) NORCECA Championship Pool A
19.09 Durango City (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (75-63) NORCECA Championship Pool B
19.09 Durango City (Mexico) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-85) NORCECA Championship Pool B
18.09 Durango City Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-32) NORCECA Championship Pool A
18.09 Durango City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-61) NORCECA Championship Pool A
18.09 Durango City (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (104-88) NORCECA Championship Pool B
18.09 Durango City (Mexico) USA 3-2 Guatemala (112-104) NORCECA Championship Pool B
07.08 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-2 Brazil (105-103) Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
07.08 Tokyo (Japan) France 3-2 Russia (107-102) Olympic Games Final
05.08 Tokyo (Japan) France 3-0 Argentina (75-63) Olympic Games Semi-Final
05.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-1 Brazil (94-93) Olympic Games Semi-Final
03.08 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-2 Italy (100-107) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
03.08 Tokyo (Japan) France 3-2 Poland (107-102) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
03.08 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Brazil (62-75) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
03.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Canada (80-71) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
01.08 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 Tokyo Japan 3-2 Iran (114-112) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 Canada (75-52) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-0 USA (75-67) Olympic Games Pool B
01.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 France (128-121) Olympic Games Pool B
01.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Tunisia (75-58) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 Tokyo (Japan) Canada 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-1 Iran (101-95) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Poland (67-76) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-2 Tunisia (111-95) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 USA (105-96) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 Tokyo (Japan) France 3-1 Russia (95-83) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Canada 3-0 Iran (75-58) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Italy (83-98) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-1 Venezuela (93-69) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-2 France (103-100) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Brazil (75-62) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-1 Tunisia (98-76) Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-0 Venezuela (75-55) Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Canada (98-91) Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 Italy (76-64) Olympic Games Pool A
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Argentina (106-101) Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) France 3-0 Tunisia (75-53) Olympic Games Pool B
26.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-1 USA (98-96) Olympic Games Pool B
24.07 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-2 Poland (113-115) Olympic Games Pool A
24.07 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-2 Canada (109-103) Olympic Games Pool A
24.07 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Venezuela (75-56) Olympic Games Pool A
24.07 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Tunisia (75-57) Olympic Games Pool B
24.07 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-1 Argentina (96-86) Olympic Games Pool B
24.07 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 France (75-58) Olympic Games Pool B
14.07 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-0 Uzbekistan (75-58) Asian Championship Qualifier Central Zone
27.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-0 Slovenia (75-57) Nations League 3rd Place Match
27.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Poland (97-78) Nations League Final
26.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 France (75-57) Nations League Semi-Final
26.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Slovenia (75-66) Nations League Semi-Final
23.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Australia (75-61) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-2 Serbia (105-102) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Japan (75-64) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-2 Poland (108-103) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Iran (113-104) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini Italy 3-2 Germany (110-98) Nations League Group Stage
23.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Brazil (78-67) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Australia (75-45) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-2 Netherlands (109-104) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Bulgaria (76-52) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Iran (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Japan (78-58) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-0 Argentina (76-67) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Germany (75-65) Nations League Group Stage
22.06 Rimini Italy 2-3 Russia (100-100) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Australia (94-69) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Bulgaria (75-55) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-0 Iran (75-61) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Netherlands (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini Italy 1-3 Brazil (94-104) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-2 USA (117-113) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-61) Nations League Group Stage
21.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Germany (98-76) Nations League Group Stage
20.06 Kortrijk Belgium 0-3 Estonia (60-75) European Golden League 3rd Place Match
20.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Turkey 3-1 Ukraine (93-77) European Golden League Final
19.06 Kortrijk Belgium 0-3 Ukraine (56-75) European Golden League Semi-Final
19.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Turkey 3-2 Estonia (98-108) European Golden League Semi-Final
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Serbia (78-69) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Japan (75-63) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Australia (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-1 Iran (96-94) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-2 Netherlands (109-95) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini Italy 3-2 France (108-101) Nations League Group Stage
17.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Germany (75-61) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Argentina (96-86) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-54) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-1 Australia (93-78) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Japan (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini Italy 3-1 Netherlands (98-88) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Germany (76-62) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-1 USA (103-99) Nations League Group Stage
16.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Iran (98-84) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Serbia (97-91) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Australia 3-2 Iran (106-107) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Bulgaria (91-81) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Germany (75-60) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini Italy 0-3 USA (54-75) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Poland (75-64) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Slovenia (99-97) Nations League Group Stage
15.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-2 France (109-116) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-2 Iran (107-102) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-2 Russia (106-101) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Japan (105-85) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Bulgaria 3-2 Netherlands (100-103) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini Italy 3-0 Australia (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 USA (96-90) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-1 Canada (95-85) Nations League Group Stage
11.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Poland (78-62) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-2 Iran (112-98) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Canada (98-84) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-2 France (101-101) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Australia (75-57) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Germany (79-57) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Bulgaria (75-50) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini Italy 2-3 Japan (96-108) Nations League Group Stage
10.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Netherlands (75-47) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Germany (94-80) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-1 Australia (100-93) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-1 Russia (102-90) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Canada (75-63) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini Italy 3-0 Argentina (80-69) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Iran 3-0 USA (75-65) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Bulgaria (75-46) Nations League Group Stage
09.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Netherlands (77-66) Nations League Group Stage
06.06 Liepāja (Latvia) Belgium 3-0 Spain (81-69) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
06.06 Liepāja Latvia 0-3 Estonia (53-75) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
06.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-1 Slovakia (99-93) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
06.06 Santo Tirso Portugal 2-3 Belarus (108-109) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
06.06 Santo Tirso (Portugal) Turkey 3-1 Czechia (94-77) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
06.06 Strumica (North Macedonia) Hungary 3-2 Croatia (102-104) European Silver League 3rd Place Match
06.06 Strumica North Macedonia 1-3 Denmark (88-100) European Silver League Final
05.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-1 Slovenia (94-86) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-2 Japan (110-105) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Serbia (98-85) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-1 Russia (96-77) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Australia (75-60) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini (Italy) Iran 3-0 Bulgaria (83-73) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Rimini Italy 3-2 Canada (112-104) Nations League Group Stage
05.06 Liepāja (Latvia) Estonia 3-1 Belgium (108-107) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Liepāja Latvia 0-3 Spain (63-75) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
05.06 Zaporizhia (Ukraine) Romania 3-1 Slovakia (96-86) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
05.06 Santo Tirso (Portugal) Czechia 3-1 Belarus (98-84) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
05.06 Santo Tirso Portugal 0-3 Turkey (60-80) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
05.06 Strumica (North Macedonia) Denmark 3-1 Hungary (103-81) European Silver League Semi-Final
05.06 Strumica North Macedonia 3-2 Croatia (101-103) European Silver League Semi-Final
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Argentina (75-59) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Netherlands 3-2 Germany (111-101) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-56) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-2 France (111-105) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini Italy 1-3 Iran (98-101) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 USA (78-60) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-0 Australia (76-64) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Bulgaria (78-65) Nations League Group Stage
04.06 Liepāja (Latvia) Estonia 3-1 Spain (97-72) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Liepāja Latvia 1-3 Belgium (92-99) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 2
04.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-1 Romania (94-90) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 2
04.06 Santo Tirso Portugal 0-3 Czechia (58-75) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
04.06 Santo Tirso (Portugal) Turkey 3-0 Belarus (75-62) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 2
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Argentina 3-2 Germany (105-105) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Iran 3-1 Canada (97-91) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Japan (93-83) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) France 3-0 Brazil (94-83) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Netherlands (75-51) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-0 Australia (75-38) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (108-94) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 USA (92-85) Nations League Group Stage
03.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Slovakia (75-50) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
02.06 Zaporizhia (Ukraine) Slovakia 3-2 Romania (115-111) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
01.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-1 Romania (106-99) European Golden League Pool B, Tournament 1
31.05 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Portugal (104-102) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Rimini (Italy) France 3-1 Australia (98-88) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) Iran 3-0 Netherlands (80-69) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-2 Bulgaria (111-110) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-2 Russia (115-114) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-1 Argentina (98-80) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Canada (99-87) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini (Italy) Slovenia 3-1 Poland (98-89) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Rimini Italy 1-3 Serbia (88-97) Nations League Group Stage
30.05 Tartu Estonia 3-2 Belgium (108-106) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Tartu (Estonia) Spain 3-1 Latvia (96-96) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
30.05 Minsk Belarus 0-3 Turkey (57-75) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Minsk (Belarus) Portugal 3-2 Czechia (123-124) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
30.05 Slagelse Denmark 0-3 Israel (63-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
30.05 Slagelse (Denmark) North Macedonia 3-1 Cyprus (93-87) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
30.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Austria (75-67) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
29.05 Rimini (Italy) France 3-2 Germany (111-103) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Iran (95-79) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-2 Netherlands (110-97) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Australia (75-61) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Poland 3-1 Serbia (97-83) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini Italy 0-3 Slovenia (57-75) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Canada 3-0 Argentina (75-55) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-64) Nations League Group Stage
29.05 Tartu (Estonia) Belgium 3-1 Spain (106-103) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
29.05 Tartu Estonia 3-0 Latvia (75-47) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
29.05 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Czechia (93-86) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
29.05 Minsk (Belarus) Turkey 3-0 Portugal (76-60) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
29.05 Slagelse Denmark 3-0 Cyprus (75-44) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
29.05 Slagelse (Denmark) North Macedonia 3-1 Israel (104-107) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
29.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Austria 3-2 Croatia (95-100) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
29.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Hungary (58-75) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
28.05 Rimini (Italy) France 3-0 Bulgaria (77-69) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) Germany 3-0 Australia (75-53) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) Japan 3-0 Iran (76-65) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Slovenia (108-95) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) Russia 3-1 Netherlands (93-86) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) USA 3-0 Canada (76-61) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini Italy 0-3 Poland (57-75) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Rimini (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (82-69) Nations League Group Stage
28.05 Tartu (Estonia) Belgium 3-1 Latvia (94-76) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Tartu Estonia 3-0 Spain (75-57) European Golden League Pool A, Tournament 1
28.05 Minsk (Belarus) Turkey 3-1 Czechia (97-86) European Golden League Pool C, Tournament 1
28.05 Slagelse (Denmark) Cyprus 3-0 Israel (75-63) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
28.05 Slagelse Denmark 0-3 North Macedonia (61-75) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 2
28.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Croatia 3-0 Hungary (76-66) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
27.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Hungary 3-0 Austria (75-60) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
27.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Croatia (52-75) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 2
23.05 Strumica (North Macedonia) Israel 3-2 Cyprus (118-105) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
23.05 Strumica North Macedonia 0-3 Denmark (68-76) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
23.05 Amstetten Austria 3-0 Luxembourg (75-62) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
23.05 Amstetten (Austria) Hungary 3-1 Croatia (96-86) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
22.05 Strumica (North Macedonia) Denmark 3-0 Cyprus (75-65) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
22.05 Strumica North Macedonia 3-1 Israel (102-99) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
22.05 Amstetten Austria 2-3 Hungary (97-108) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
22.05 Amstetten (Austria) Hungary 3-0 Luxembourg (75-58) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
21.05 Strumica (North Macedonia) Denmark 3-2 Israel (105-110) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
21.05 Strumica North Macedonia 3-0 Cyprus (75-63) European Silver League Pool A, Tournament 1
21.05 Amstetten Austria 2-3 Hungary (98-106) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
21.05 Amstetten (Austria) Croatia 3-1 Luxembourg (104-79) European Silver League Pool B, Tournament 1
16.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 2-3 Croatia (112-109) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 2
16.05 Ploiești Romania 3-1 Slovakia (91-81) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 2
16.05 Ploiești (Romania) Switzerland 3-1 Albania (100-84) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
16.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Azerbaijan 3-0 Georgia (75-47) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
16.05 Podgorica Montenegro 3-0 Greece (75-59) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
16.05 Matosinhos (Portugal) Belarus 3-0 Norway (75-44) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
16.05 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Hungary (75-57) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
15.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Croatia 3-2 Sweden (105-104) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 2
15.05 Ploiești Romania 2-3 Switzerland (100-107) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 2
15.05 Ploiești (Romania) Slovakia 3-1 Albania (100-80) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
15.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Greece 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-46) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
15.05 Podgorica Montenegro 3-0 Georgia (75-50) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
15.05 Matosinhos (Portugal) Belarus 3-1 Hungary (94-86) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
15.05 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Norway (75-57) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
14.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-1 Sweden (94-80) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 2
14.05 Ploiești Romania 3-1 Albania (99-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
14.05 Ploiești (Romania) Slovakia 3-1 Switzerland (94-89) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 2
14.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Greece 3-0 Georgia (75-36) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
14.05 Podgorica Montenegro 3-1 Azerbaijan (96-77) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 2
14.05 Matosinhos (Portugal) Norway 3-1 Hungary (97-89) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
14.05 Matosinhos Portugal 3-1 Belarus (96-87) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 2
09.05 Zadar Croatia 3-1 Sweden (97-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 1
09.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Montenegro (31-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
09.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Greece 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-58) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
09.05 Budapest (Hungary) Belarus 3-0 Norway (75-57) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
09.05 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Portugal (58-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
08.05 Zadar (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 Sweden (75-49) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 1
08.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Switzerland 3-1 Romania (96-82) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
08.05 Nitra Slovakia 3-1 Albania (96-77) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
08.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Azerbaijan (57-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
08.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Greece 3-2 Montenegro (106-103) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
08.05 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Belarus (48-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
08.05 Budapest (Hungary) Portugal 3-0 Norway (75-58) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
07.05 Zadar Croatia 1-3 Netherlands (96-101) European Championship Qualifier Pool A, Tournament 1
07.05 Nitra Slovakia 3-1 Romania (89-89) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
07.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Switzerland 3-0 Albania (76-63) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
07.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Greece (38-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
07.05 Tbilisi (Georgia) Montenegro 3-1 Azerbaijan (96-84) European Championship Qualifier Pool F, Tournament 1
07.05 Budapest Hungary 3-1 Norway (98-91) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
07.05 Budapest (Hungary) Portugal 3-2 Belarus (109-106) European Championship Qualifier Pool G, Tournament 1
06.05 Nitra (Slovakia) Romania 3-0 Albania (75-52) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
06.05 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Switzerland (75-66) European Championship Qualifier Pool E, Tournament 1
17.01 Hadera Israel 0-3 Bulgaria (64-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
16.01 Hadera (Israel) Bulgaria 3-0 Austria (75-55) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
16.01 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Turkey (96-85) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
15.01 Hadera Israel 3-2 Austria (107-107) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
15.01 Skopje (North Macedonia) Turkey 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-46) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
14.01 Hadera Israel 0-3 Bulgaria (63-77) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
14.01 Skopje North Macedonia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (76-57) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 2
13.01 Hadera (Israel) Bulgaria 3-1 Austria (95-87) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
13.01 Skopje North Macedonia 1-3 Turkey (71-93) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
12.01 Hadera Israel 0-3 Austria (68-77) European Championship Qualifier Pool B, Tournament 1
12.01 Skopje (North Macedonia) Turkey 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-50) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1
11.01 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (100-90) European Championship Qualifier Pool C, Tournament 1