Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2018 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.11 San Salvador El Salvador 3-1 Panama (104-94) Central American Championship  
16.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Belize (76-60) Central American Championship  
16.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (76-63) Central American Championship  
15.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-2 Honduras (114-111) Central American Championship  
15.11 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Nicaragua (80-74) Central American Championship  
15.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Panama (75-49) Central American Championship  
14.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Belize 3-1 Panama (96-69) Central American Championship  
14.11 San Salvador El Salvador 0-3 Costa Rica (68-75) Central American Championship  
14.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Nicaragua (77-51) Central American Championship  
13.11 San Salvador El Salvador 2-3 Honduras (103-111) Central American Championship  
13.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Costa Rica (77-55) Central American Championship  
13.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Nicaragua 3-2 Belize (106-96) Central American Championship  
12.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-63) Central American Championship  
12.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Honduras (75-41) Central American Championship  
12.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Nicaragua 3-0 Panama (76-69) Central American Championship  
11.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (78-61) Central American Championship  
11.11 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Belize (82-70) Central American Championship  
11.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Panama 3-1 Honduras (93-84) Central American Championship  
10.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Belize 3-1 Honduras (97-81) Central American Championship  
10.11 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama (75-58) Central American Championship  
10.11 San Salvador El Salvador 0-3 Guatemala (61-75) Central American Championship  
04.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-1 British Virgin Islands (100-86) ECVA Championship 5th Place Match
04.11 Saint George's Grenada 1-3 Saint Lucia (83-88) ECVA Championship 3rd Place Match
04.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-2 Antigua & Barbuda (108-99) ECVA Championship Final
03.11 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Palestine (75-38) Arab Championship  
03.11 Cairo Egypt 3-1 Bahrain (94-86) Arab Championship  
03.11 Cairo (Egypt) Oman 3-1 Iraq (98-83) Arab Championship  
03.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-49) ECVA Championship Quarter-Final
03.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-46) ECVA Championship Quarter-Final
03.11 Saint George's Grenada 0-3 Antigua & Barbuda (62-81) ECVA Championship Semi-Final
03.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-2 Saint Lucia (96-89) ECVA Championship Semi-Final
02.11 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 3-0 Palestine (75-51) Arab Championship  
02.11 Cairo Egypt 3-1 Oman (98-86) Arab Championship  
02.11 Cairo (Egypt) Iraq 3-0 Jordan (78-60) Arab Championship  
02.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-41) ECVA Championship Group A
02.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Lucia 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (97-80) ECVA Championship Group A
02.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-57) ECVA Championship Group B
02.11 Saint George's Grenada 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-68) ECVA Championship Group B
01.11 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Jordan (75-43) Arab Championship  
01.11 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 3-2 Iraq (107-99) Arab Championship  
01.11 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Palestine (75-53) Arab Championship  
01.11 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-38) ECVA Championship Group A
01.11 Saint George's Grenada 3-0 British Virgin Islands (78-57) ECVA Championship Group B
30.10 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Iraq (75-50) Arab Championship  
30.10 Cairo (Egypt) Oman 3-1 Algeria (96-79) Arab Championship  
30.10 Cairo (Egypt) Palestine 3-1 Jordan (99-98) Arab Championship  
29.10Cairo (Egypt)Bahrain 3-1 Algeria (93-83) Arab Championship 
29.10Cairo (Egypt)Iraq 3-0 Palestine (75-43) Arab Championship 
29.10Cairo (Egypt)Oman 3-0 Jordan (78-53) Arab Championship 
28.10 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 3-1 Jordan (96-77) Arab Championship  
28.10 Cairo Egypt 3-1 Algeria (98-78) Arab Championship  
28.10 Cairo (Egypt) Oman 3-0 Palestine (75-55) Arab Championship  
27.10 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-1 Iraq (96-84) Arab Championship  
27.10 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 3-0 Oman (75-49) Arab Championship  
27.10 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Jordan (75-38) Arab Championship  
30.09 Turin (Italy) USA 3-1 Serbia (105-91) World Championship 3rd Place Match
30.09 Turin (Italy) Poland 3-0 Brazil (78-69) World Championship Final
29.09 Turin (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-65) World Championship Semi-Final
29.09 Turin (Italy) Poland 3-2 USA (108-103) World Championship Semi-Final
28.09 Turin (Italy) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-57) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool I
28.09 Turin Italy 3-2 Poland (97-99) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool J
27.09 Turin (Italy) USA 3-0 Russia (75-68) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool I
27.09 Turin (Italy) Poland 3-0 Serbia (81-74) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool J
26.09 Turin (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Russia (106-107) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool I
26.09 Turin Italy 0-3 Serbia (53-75) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool J
23.09 Assago Italy 3-1 Netherlands (93-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
23.09 Assago (Italy) Russia 3-0 Finland (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
23.09 Bologna (Italy) Australia 3-2 Slovenia (107-103) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
23.09 Bologna (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Belgium (110-96) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
23.09 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Canada (93-105) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
23.09 Sofia (Bulgaria) USA 3-0 Iran (77-71) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
23.09 Varna (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Argentina (101-83) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
23.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Serbia (75-47) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
22.09 Assago Italy 2-3 Russia (100-103) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
22.09 Assago (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Finland (98-73) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
22.09 Bologna (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Australia (81-72) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
22.09 Bologna (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Slovenia (75-59) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
22.09 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 USA (58-75) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
22.09 Sofia (Bulgaria) Canada 3-2 Iran (108-97) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
22.09 Varna (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Poland (98-76) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
22.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-0 Argentina (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
21.09 Assago Italy 3-0 Finland (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
21.09 Assago (Italy) Russia 3-0 Netherlands (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
21.09 Bologna (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Australia (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
21.09 Bologna (Italy) Slovenia 3-0 Belgium (81-71) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
21.09 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Iran (79-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
21.09 Sofia (Bulgaria) USA 3-1 Canada (96-73) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
21.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Argentina 3-2 Poland (105-106) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
21.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-2 France (109-110) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
21.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 3-0 Mongolia (88-78)Asian Challenge Cup 7th Place Match
21.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Hong Kong (110-99) Asian Challenge Cup 5th Place Match
21.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-0 Bangladesh (75-50)Asian Challenge Cup 3rd Place Match
21.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Iraq 3-2 Saudi Arabia (105-96) Asian Challenge Cup Final
20.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 3-2 Mongolia (109-99) Asian Challenge Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Malaysia (107-103) Asian Challenge Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Bangladesh (97-76)Asian Challenge Cup Semi-Final
20.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 1-3 Iraq (89-98) Asian Challenge Cup Semi-Final
19.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 3-0 Hong Kong (75-58) Asian Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Iraq 3-1 Malaysia (100-91)Asian Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Mongolia (75-49)Asian Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-52) Asian Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
18.09 Florence Italy 3-1 Slovenia (98-75) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
18.09 Florence (Italy) Japan 3-2 Argentina (116-114) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
18.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-0 China (75-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
18.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Canada (97-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
18.09 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-2 Russia (111-101) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
18.09 Bari (Italy) USA 3-0 Tunisia (75-43) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
18.09 Varna Bulgaria 1-3 Poland (84-98) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
18.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Iran 3-2 Finland (110-104) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
17.09 Florence (Italy) Argentina 3-2 Slovenia (114-102) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
17.09 Florence (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
17.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-1 Canada (94-88) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
17.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-1 Egypt (98-80) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
17.09 Bari (Italy) Australia 3-1 Tunisia (91-77) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
17.09 Bari (Italy) Russia 3-0 Cameroon (80-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
17.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (97-78) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
17.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Iran (75-63) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
17.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 3-0 Hong Kong (80-66)Asian Challenge Cup Group A
17.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 1-3 Saudi Arabia (86-97)Asian Challenge Cup Group A
17.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 3-1 Mongolia (98-89) Asian Challenge Cup Group B
17.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Iraq (112-100) Asian Challenge Cup Group B
16.09 Florence (Italy) Belgium 3-1 Japan (89-81) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
16.09 Florence Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
16.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Egypt 3-1 China (96-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
16.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-2 France (107-107) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
16.09 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Australia (96-81) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
16.09 Bari (Italy) USA 3-0 Cameroon (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
16.09 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Cuba (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
16.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Finland 3-2 Puerto Rico (113-106) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
16.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Hong Kong (97-80)Asian Challenge Cup Group A
16.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-0 Malaysia (75-57) Asian Challenge Cup Group A
16.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-56) Asian Challenge Cup Group B
16.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Iraq 3-0 Mongolia (75-53)Asian Challenge Cup Group B
15.09 Florence Italy 3-1 Argentina (100-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
15.09 Florence (Italy) Slovenia 3-2 Belgium (109-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
15.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Canada 3-1 China (96-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
15.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-1 Brazil (96-86) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
15.09 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Tunisia (95-86) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
15.09 Bari (Italy) USA 3-1 Russia (95-91) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
15.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Iran 3-1 Cuba (92-84) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
15.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Poland 3-1 Finland (101-79) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
15.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Malaysia (93-74)Asian Challenge Cup Group A
15.09 Colombo Sri Lanka 3-0 Hong Kong (75-57)Asian Challenge Cup Group A
15.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Iraq 3-2 Bangladesh (106-94) Asian Challenge Cup Group B
15.09 Colombo (Sri Lanka) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Mongolia (101-97) Asian Challenge Cup Group B
14.09 Florence (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
14.09 Florence (Italy) Slovenia 3-1 Japan (97-78) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
14.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) France 3-0 Egypt (75-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
14.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Netherlands 3-1 China (98-72) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
14.09 Bari (Italy) Australia 3-1 Cameroon (96-84) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
14.09 Bari (Italy) Russia 3-0 Tunisia (75-44) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
14.09 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
14.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Finland 3-1 Cuba (95-79) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
13.09 Florence Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-53) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
13.09 Florence (Italy) Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
13.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-2 France (109-102) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
13.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Canada 3-0 Egypt (82-72) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
13.09 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Cameroon (80-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
13.09 Bari (Italy) USA 3-2 Australia (110-103) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
13.09 Varna Bulgaria 1-3 Iran (86-97) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
13.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-41) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
12.09 Florence (Italy) Belgium 3-1 Argentina (97-82) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
12.09 Florence (Italy) Slovenia 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-68) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
12.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-0 Egypt (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
12.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) Canada 3-0 Netherlands (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
12.09 Ruse (Bulgaria) France 3-0 China (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
12.09 Bari (Italy) Cameroon 3-0 Tunisia (78-67) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
12.09 Bari (Italy) Russia 3-0 Australia (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
12.09 Bari (Italy) USA 3-2 Serbia (101-94) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
12.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Iran 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
12.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Poland 3-1 Cuba (96-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
09.09RomeItaly 3-0 Japan (75-64) World Championship1st Round, Pool A
09.09VarnaBulgaria 3-0 Finland (75-62) World Championship1st Round, Pool D
02.09 Córdoba Mexico 3-1 Canada 'B' (95-80) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
02.09 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (95-69) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
02.09 Córdoba (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-2 Brazil 'B' (115-103) Pan American Cup Final
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-1 Pakistan (98-95) Asian Games 7th Place Match
01.09 Jakarta Indonesia 2-3 Japan (118-122) Asian Games 5th Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 3-1 Qatar (92-86) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 3-0 South Korea (75-60) Asian Games Final
01.09 Córdoba (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Dominican Republic (77-71) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
01.09 Córdoba (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-1 Chile (103-93) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
01.09 Córdoba (Mexico) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Puerto Rico (108-92) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
01.09 Córdoba (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Cuba (96-82) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Nepal w/o Kyrgyzstan Asian Games 15th Place Match
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 3-0 Vietnam (75-62) Asian Games 13th Place Match
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-42)Asian Games 9th Place Match
31.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Guatemala 3-1 Peru (98-83) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
31.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Chile 3-0 Colombia (75-49) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Córdoba (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (78-66) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-61) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
31.08 Córdoba Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (83-93) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan w/o MongoliaAsian Games 17th Place Match
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (80-67) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 3-1 Nepal (99-86) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Myanmar 3-2 India (100-109)Asian Games 11th Place Match
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Pakistan 3-2 China (116-116)Asian Games 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Saudi Arabia (77-70) Asian Games 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 3-0 Qatar (75-60)Asian Games Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-2 Taiwan (105-98)Asian Games Semi-Final
30.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Chile 3-0 Guatemala (75-53) Pan American Cup Group A
30.08 Córdoba Mexico 2-3 Cuba (94-109) Pan American Cup Group A
30.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-58) Pan American Cup Group B
30.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Colombia (78-72) Pan American Cup Group B
30.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-0 USA 'B' (75-56) Pan American Cup Group C
30.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Peru (75-58) Pan American Cup Group C
30.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Mali 3-1 Benin (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship 3rd Place Match
30.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-3 Niger (55-76) African Zone 3 Championship Final
29.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (75-45) Pan American Cup Group A
29.08 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Chile (75-59) Pan American Cup Group A
29.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Colombia (77-54) Pan American Cup Group B
29.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Canada 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-56) Pan American Cup Group B
29.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Peru (75-57) Pan American Cup Group C
29.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 USA 'B' (98-83) Pan American Cup Group C
29.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-1 Mali (98-95) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
29.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Niger - Benin African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 3-0 Maldives (75-58)Asian Games 19th Place Match
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kyrgyzstan 3-2 Kazakhstan (115-104) Asian Games 13th-18th Place Quarter-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Nepal 3-1 Mongolia (106-91)Asian Games 13th-18th Place Quarter-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Pakistan 3-1 India (96-90)Asian Games 7th-12th Place Quarter-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-1 Myanmar (110-99)Asian Games 7th-12th Place Quarter-Final
28.08 Jakarta Indonesia 0-3 South Korea (58-75)Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 3-2 Japan (122-114)Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Chile (92-87) Pan American Cup Group A
28.08 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Guatemala (79-65) Pan American Cup Group A
28.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) Pan American Cup Group B
28.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Canada 'B' 3-1 Colombia (98-88) Pan American Cup Group B
28.08 Córdoba (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Puerto Rico (103-88) Pan American Cup Group C
28.08 Córdoba (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-0 Peru (76-59) Pan American Cup Group C
28.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2-3 Niger (97-109) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
28.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Mali 3-1 Benin (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
27.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-0 Benin (75-59) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
27.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso)Niger 3-1 Mali (101-87) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.08CraiovaRomania 3-1 Finland (96-92) European Championship QualifierPool A
26.08 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Estonia (84-104) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
26.08 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Montenegro (61-75)European Championship Qualifier Pool C
26.08CiorescuMoldova 1-3 Slovakia (77-97) European Championship QualifierPool C
26.08 Tirana Albania 3-1 Croatia (95-79) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
26.08BakuAzerbaijan 2-3 Greece (95-107) European Championship QualifierPool G
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Sri Lanka 3-1 Maldives (93-83)Asian Games13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Vietnam 3-1 Hong Kong (95-75)Asian Games13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Indonesia 3-2 Thailand (110-107)Asian GamesQuarter-Final Play-Off
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan 3-1 India (98-90)Asian GamesQuarter-Final Play-Off
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Qatar 3-0 Myanmar (75-59)Asian GamesQuarter-Final Play-Off
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 3-0 Pakistan (75-58)Asian GamesQuarter-Final Play-Off
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 3-0 China (77-66)Asian GamesQuarter-Final
26.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 3-1 Saudi Arabia (97-75)Asian GamesQuarter-Final
25.08ZwettlAustria 3-1 Portugal (98-96) European Championship QualifierPool D
25.08TbilisiGeorgia 0-3 Belarus (40-75) European Championship QualifierPool E
25.08FredrikstadNorway 3-2 Spain (100-110) European Championship QualifierPool E
25.08BudapestHungary 1-3 Ukraine (95-98) European Championship QualifierPool F
25.08SchönenwerdSwitzerland 2-3 Macedonia (102-104)European Championship QualifierPool F
25.08LuxembourgLuxembourg 3-2 Sweden (107-102)European Championship QualifierPool G
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 3-1 Sri Lanka (95-71)Asian GamesPool E
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)India 3-0 Maldives (75-50)Asian GamesPool F
24.08JakartaIndonesia 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-58)Asian GamesPool A
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 3-0 Mongolia (75-57)Asian GamesPool B
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan 3-2 Myanmar (107-107)Asian GamesPool C
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 3-0 Nepal (75-43)Asian GamesPool D
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Thailand 3-1 Vietnam (94-88)Asian GamesPool E
24.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Qatar 3-0 Hong Kong (75-56)Asian GamesPool F
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Sri Lanka 3-0 Vietnam (75-59)Asian Games Pool E
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 3-0 Maldives (75-54)Asian Games Pool F
22.08 Helsinki Finland 2-3 Romania (96-104) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
22.08 Tallinn Estonia 3-0 Israel (75-55) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
22.08 Bar Montenegro 3-0 Iceland (75-50) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
22.08 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Moldova (75-52) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
22.08 Vukovar Croatia 3-1 Albania (94-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
22.08 Braga Portugal 3-0 Austria (75-60) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
22.08 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Georgia (75-44) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
22.08 Melilla Spain 3-1 Norway (94-88) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
22.08 Skopje Macedonia 2-3 Switzerland (106-105)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
22.08 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Hungary (77-59) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
22.08 Alexandroupolis Greece 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-45)European Championship Qualifier Pool G
22.08 Örkelljunga Sweden 3-1 Luxembourg (97-70)European Championship Qualifier Pool G
22.08 Jakarta Indonesia 1-3 Saudi Arabia (89-91)Asian Games Pool A
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 3-0 Pakistan (83-65)Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 3-2 Kazakhstan (117-109)Asian Games Pool C
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 3-0 Nepal (75-57)Asian Games Pool D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-2 Thailand (102-117)Asian Games Pool E
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 3-0 India (75-55)Asian Games Pool F
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Kyrgyzstan (95-78)Asian Games Pool A
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Pakistan 3-0 Mongolia (75-49)Asian Games Pool B
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Myanmar 3-1 Kazakhstan (92-84) Asian Games Pool C
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-2 Taiwan (109-104)Asian Games Pool D
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-1 Sri Lanka (90-94)Asian Games Pool E
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-2 China (113-116)Asian Games Pool E
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) India 3-0 Hong Kong (77-66)Asian Games Pool F
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 3-0 Maldives (75-32)Asian Games Pool F
19.08 Rīga Latvia 1-3 Estonia (83-97) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
19.08 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Moldova (45-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
19.08 Bar Montenegro 3-0 Slovakia (79-69) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
19.08 Tirana Albania 3-2 Austria (114-100) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
19.08 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Spain (109-95) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
19.08 Schönenwerd Switzerland 2-3 Hungary (105-109)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
18.08 Ikast Denmark 1-3 Finland (82-92) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
18.08 Vukovar Croatia 0-3 Portugal (58-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
18.08 Fredrikstad Norway 3-0 Georgia (75-52) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
18.08 Skopje Macedonia 2-3 Ukraine (105-114) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
18.08 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-3 Azerbaijan (112-113)European Championship Qualifier Pool G
18.08 Örebro Sweden 0-3 Greece (56-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool G
18.08 Païta New Caledonia 1-3 Samoa (94-99) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
18.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-1 New Zealand (91-85) Oceania Championship Final
17.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Cook Islands (76-61) Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
17.08 Païta New Caledonia 1-3 Fiji (90-95) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
17.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Samoa (75-65) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
16.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-36) Oceania Championship Group A
16.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-2 Tahiti (103-99) Oceania Championship Group B
16.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Cook Islands (75-33) Oceania Championship Group B
15.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-1 South Korea 'B' (89-88) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
15.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-2 Australia 'B' (111-90)Asian Cup 5th Place Match
15.08 Taipei Taiwan 2-3 Japan 'B' (122-119)Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
15.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Qatar 3-2 Iran 'B' (109-100)Asian Cup Final
15.08 Craiova Romania 3-2 Denmark (110-104) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
15.08 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Latvia (79-63) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
15.08 Ciorescu Moldova 3-2 Montenegro (108-104) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
15.08 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Iceland (75-39) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
15.08 Steyr Austria 3-1 Croatia (97-92) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
15.08 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Albania (75-56) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
15.08 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Norway (99-94) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
15.08 Melilla Spain 3-0 Georgia (75-27) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
15.08 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Macedonia (110-112) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
15.08 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Switzerland (75-52)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
15.08 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Sweden (108-106) European Championship Qualifier Pool G
15.08 Alexandroupolis Greece 3-0 Luxembourg (75-62)European Championship Qualifier Pool G
15.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-49) Oceania Championship Group A
15.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-1 Fiji (95-91) Oceania Championship Group A
15.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Cook Islands (75-36) Oceania Championship Group B
14.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Australia 'B' 3-1 Kazakhstan (98-78) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-1 South Korea 'B' (98-89)Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Qatar 3-1 Japan 'B' (97-81) Asian Cup Semi-Final
14.08 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Iran 'B' (62-75) Asian Cup Semi-Final
14.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 0-3 Fiji (50-75) Oceania Championship Group A
14.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-0 Cook Islands (75-31) Oceania Championship Group B
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (110-106) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (104-98) CAZOVA Championship 3rd Place Match
14.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-1 Bahamas (88-90) CAZOVA Championship Final
13.08 Taipei Taiwan 3-1 Kazakhstan (98-86) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
13.08 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 'B' 3-0 Australia 'B' (76-66) Asian Cup 5th-9th Place Quarter-Final
13.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-2 Vietnam (120-112)Asian Cup 5th-9th Place Quarter-Final
13.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 0-3 New Zealand (47-75) Oceania Championship Group A
13.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 0-3 Wallis & Futuna (62-75) Oceania Championship Group A
13.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-2 Samoa (111-96) Oceania Championship Group B
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-2 Haiti (103-100) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
13.08 Paramaribo Suriname 1-3 Trinidad & Tobago (85-94) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-1 Haiti (97-89) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
13.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-0 Barbados (75-67) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
12.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-1 Samoa (97-85) Oceania Championship Group B
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-0 Barbados (75-65) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Haiti (75-62) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (107-101) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
12.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-2 Bahamas (126-123) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
11.08 Taipei Taiwan 3-2 Thailand (111-90) Asian Cup Quarter-Final Play-Off
11.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Iran 'B' 3-0 Vietnam (75-52) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
11.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 'B' 3-1 Australia 'B' (96-78) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
11.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Qatar 3-0 South Korea 'B' (75-55)Asian Cup Quarter-Final
11.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-1 Haiti (97-92) CAZOVA Championship Group Stage
10.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-0 South Korea 'B' (80-69)Asian Cup Pool A
10.08 Taipei Taiwan 3-0 Australia 'B' (75-43) Asian Cup Pool B
10.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-2 Vietnam (110-103)Asian Cup Pool C
09.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-1 Japan 'B' (96-83)Asian Cup Pool A
09.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Iran 'B' 3-1 Australia 'B' (93-83)Asian Cup Pool B
09.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Qatar 3-0 Thailand (75-62)Asian Cup Pool C
08.08 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 'B' 3-2 Japan 'B' (112-109)Asian Cup Pool A
08.08 Taipei Taiwan 1-3 Iran 'B' (92-89) Asian Cup Pool B
08.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Qatar 3-0 Vietnam (75-62)Asian Cup Pool C
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Guatemala 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (100-89)Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-2 Cuba (107-103) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla Colombia 0-3 Puerto Rico (49-75) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-49) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla Colombia 3-2 Cuba (118-110) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-1 Mexico (102-89) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
31.07 Barranquilla Colombia - Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-0 Guatemala (75-38) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-1 Venezuela (93-84) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
30.07 Barranquilla Colombia 0-3 Puerto Rico (61-76)Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Guatemala 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (97-86) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 3-0 Mexico (75-59)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-102) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
29.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Guatemala (76-62)Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-48) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 3-0 Venezuela (77-67)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-57) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
28.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (106-96) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-47) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
27.07 Gagil (Yap) Kiribati 3-0 Pohnpei (75-55) Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
27.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 3-2 Palau (108-94) Micronesian Games Final
26.07Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 3-2 Pohnpei (101-98) Micronesian GamesSemi-Final
26.07Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-2 Kiribati (101-99) Micronesian GamesSemi-Final
25.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 3-0 Northern Mariana Islands (75-35) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
25.07Gagil (Yap)Kiribati 3-0 Pohnpei (75-57) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
25.07GagilYap 0-3 Chuuk (67-76) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07Gagil (Yap)Chuuk w/o Kiribati
Chuuk awarded win
Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07Gagil (Yap)Palau 3-2 Guam (104-100) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 3-0 Northern Mariana Islands (75-55) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 3-0 Northern Mariana Islands (75-57) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 3-2 Guam (115-104) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Gagil Yap 1-3 Palau (91-96) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 3-1 Pohnpei (101-83) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-0 Kiribati (77-66) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Gagil Yap 2-3 Guam (105-103) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 3-1 Chuuk (93-96) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-0 Northern Mariana Islands (75-49) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Gagil Yap 2-3 Kiribati (106-117) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07Gagil (Yap) Kiribati 3-0 Guam (75-59) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
20.07Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 3-2 Palau (114-111) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
20.07Gagil Yap 3-1 Northern Mariana Islands (98-77) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 3-1 Palau (94-79) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Kiribati 3-0 Northern Mariana Islands (75-42) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Gagil Yap 1-3 Pohnpei (92-90) Micronesian Games Group Stage
08.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) USA 3-0 Brazil (81-73) Nations League Final Round, 3rd Place Match
08.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq France 0-3 Russia (65-75) Nations League Final Round, Final
07.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq France 3-2 USA (112-99) Nations League Final Round, Semi-Final
07.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) Russia 3-0 Brazil (75-49) Nations League Final Round, Semi-Final
06.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq France 3-0 Serbia (75-54) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
06.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) Russia 3-0 USA (75-64) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
05.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (78-61) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
05.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) USA 3-0 Poland (78-61) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
04.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq France 3-2 Brazil (108-105) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
04.07 Villeneuve-d'Ascq (France) Russia 3-1 Poland (97-83) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
01.07TarragonaSpain 1-3 Italy 'B' (97-108) Mediterranean GamesFinal
30.06Tarragona (Spain)Turkey 3-2 France 'B' (110-101) Mediterranean Games7th Place Match
30.06Tarragona (Spain)Croatia 3-1 Tunisia (99-96) Mediterranean Games5th Place Match
30.06Tarragona (Spain)Greece 3-2 Egypt (101-105) Mediterranean Games3rd Place Match
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Croatia 3-2 Turkey (111-101) Mediterranean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 'B' 3-0 Egypt (75-53) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona Spain 3-0 Greece (75-54) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Tunisia 3-1 France 'B' (98-89) Mediterranean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.06 Tarragona (Spain) Egypt 3-0 Turkey (77-65) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
27.06 Tarragona (Spain) Greece 3-0 France 'B' (76-57) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
27.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 'B' 3-0 Croatia (75-59) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
27.06 Tarragona Spain 3-0 Tunisia (75-63) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
25.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 'B' 3-0 Portugal 'B' (75-47) Mediterranean Games Group A
25.06 Tarragona (Spain) France 'B' 3-1 Algeria (104-91) Mediterranean Games Group B
25.06 Tarragona Spain 3-1 Egypt (95-84) Mediterranean Games Group C
24.06MelbourneAustralia 0-3 Poland (63-76) Nations LeaguePool 17
24.06Melbourne (Australia)Argentina 3-0 Brazil (75-66) Nations LeaguePool 17
24.06Jiangmen (China)Canada 3-0 Japan (75-65) Nations LeaguePool 18
24.06JiangmenChina 1-3 Serbia (83-92) Nations LeaguePool 18
24.06Tehran (Iran)Bulgaria 3-2 South Korea (106-102) Nations LeaguePool 19
24.06 Tehran Iran 3-2 Germany (110-103) Nations League Pool 19
24.06Modena (Italy)France 3-0 Russia (75-51) Nations LeaguePool 20
24.06 Modena Italy 0-3 USA (67-79) Nations League Pool 20
24.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Estonia 3-0 Cuba (80-65) FIVB Challenger Cup 3rd Place Match
24.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-1 Czechia (93-82) FIVB Challenger Cup Final
24.06Tarragona (Spain)Greece 3-0 Portugal 'B' (75-58) Mediterranean GamesGroup A
24.06Tarragona (Spain)Croatia 3-2 Algeria (110-98) Mediterranean GamesGroup B
24.06Tarragona (Spain)Turkey 3-2 Tunisia (114-104) Mediterranean GamesGroup D
23.06MelbourneAustralia 0-3 Argentina (85-95) Nations LeaguePool 17
23.06Melbourne (Australia)Brazil 3-1 Poland (98-93) Nations LeaguePool 17
23.06JiangmenChina 0-3 Canada (66-75) Nations LeaguePool 18
23.06Jiangmen (China)Serbia 3-1 Japan (111-100) Nations LeaguePool 18
23.06Tehran (Iran)Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-60) Nations LeaguePool 19
23.06 Tehran Iran 3-1 Bulgaria (98-76) Nations League Pool 19
23.06 Modena Italy 3-0 France (77-68) Nations League Pool 20
23.06 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-0 USA (75-61) Nations League Pool 20
23.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Czechia 3-1 Estonia (106-95) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
23.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Cuba (76-67) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
23.06Tarragona (Spain)Italy 'B' 3-0 Greece (75-62) Mediterranean GamesGroup A
23.06 Tarragona (Spain) France 'B' 3-0 Croatia (75-61) Mediterranean Games Group B
23.06 Tarragona Spain 3-0 Macedonia (75-52) Mediterranean Games Group C
23.06Tarragona (Spain)Turkey 3-0 Albania (75-43) Mediterranean GamesGroup D
22.06 Melbourne Australia 0-3 Brazil (60-75) Nations League Pool 17
22.06 Melbourne (Australia) Poland 3-0 Argentina (80-71) Nations League Pool 17
22.06 Jiangmen China 3-1 Japan (93-84) Nations League Pool 18
22.06 Jiangmen (China) Serbia 3-0 Canada (75-56) Nations League Pool 18
22.06 Tehran (Iran) Germany 3-2 Bulgaria (109-108) Nations League Pool 19
22.06 Tehran Iran 3-1 South Korea (100-95) Nations League Pool 19
22.06 Modena Italy 0-3 Russia (63-75) Nations League Pool 20
22.06 Modena (Italy) France 3-2 USA (114-106) Nations League Pool 20
22.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-58) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
22.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Cuba 3-1 Chile (117-108) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
22.06 Tarragona (Spain) Egypt 3-2 Macedonia (113-109) Mediterranean Games Group C
22.06 Tarragona (Spain) Tunisia 3-0 Albania (75-55) Mediterranean Games Group D
21.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Estonia 3-1 Kazakhstan (94-86) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
21.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Czechia 3-0 Chile (75-50) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
20.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Estonia (75-55) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
20.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Czechia 3-0 Cuba (75-62) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
17.06 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-1 Italy (95-92) Nations League Pool 13
17.06 Seoul South Korea 3-0 China (75-64) Nations League Pool 13
17.06 Ludwigsburg Germany 0-3 Russia (60-76) Nations League Pool 14
17.06 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Japan 3-2 Argentina (101-108) Nations League Pool 14
17.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Serbia 3-0 Poland (75-69) Nations League Pool 15
17.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-0 Iran (80-71) Nations League Pool 15
17.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-2 Brazil (102-99) Nations League Pool 16
17.06 Varna (Bulgaria)France 3-2 Canada (112-106) Nations League Pool 16
16.06 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-1 China (120-114) Nations League Pool 13
16.06 Seoul South Korea 2-3 Italy (104-109) Nations League Pool 13
16.06 Ludwigsburg Germany 3-1 Argentina (95-85) Nations League Pool 14
16.06 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Russia 3-0 Japan (75-61) Nations League Pool 14
16.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Serbia 3-2 Iran (108-108) Nations League Pool 15
16.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-0 Poland (75-58) Nations League Pool 15
16.06 VarnaBulgaria 3-0 Canada (79-68) Nations League Pool 16
16.06 Varna (Bulgaria) France 3-0 Brazil (75-65) Nations League Pool 16
16.06 Skopje Macedonia 1-3 Latvia (87-101) European Silver League 3rd Place Match
16.06 Skopje (Macedonia) Croatia 3-1 Belarus (96-88) European Silver League Final
15.06Seoul (South Korea)Italy 3-1 China (94-86) Nations LeaguePool 13
15.06SeoulSouth Korea 1-3 Australia (84-98) Nations LeaguePool 13
15.06 Ludwigsburg Germany 2-3 Japan (99-106) Nations League Pool 14
15.06 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Russia 3-0 Argentina (76-64) Nations League Pool 14
15.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Iran 3-0 Poland (77-70) Nations League Pool 15
15.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-0 Serbia (75-52) Nations League Pool 15
15.06 VarnaBulgaria 0-3 France (64-75) Nations League Pool 16
15.06 Varna (Bulgaria) Canada 3-0 Brazil (84-77) Nations League Pool 16
15.06 Skopje (Macedonia) Belarus 3-0 Latvia (75-55) European Silver League Semi-Final
15.06 Skopje Macedonia 2-3 Croatia (101-108) European Silver League Semi-Final
14.06 Karlovy Vary (Czechia) Turkey 3-2 Portugal (108-91) European Golden League 3rd Place Match
14.06 Karlovy Vary Czechia 0-3 Estonia (64-75) European Golden League Final
13.06 Karlovy Vary Czechia 3-0 Turkey (77-67) European Golden League Semi-Final
13.06 Karlovy Vary (Czechia) Estonia 3-0 Portugal (77-66) European Golden League Semi-Final
10.06 Ottawa (Canada) Australia 3-2 Germany (100-101) Nations League Pool 9
10.06 Ottawa Canada 1-3 USA (77-98) Nations League Pool 9
10.06 Osaka Japan 3-2 Italy (109-103) Nations League Pool 10
10.06 Osaka (Japan) Poland 3-1 Bulgaria (99-84) Nations League Pool 10
10.06 Ufa Brazil 3-0 China (77-64) Nations League Pool 11
10.06 Ufa (Russia) Russia 3-1 Iran (105-99) Nations League Pool 11
10.06 Luynes (France) Argentina 3-0 South Korea (76-67) Nations League Pool 12
10.06 Luynes France 3-0 Serbia (81-60) Nations League Pool 12
09.06 Ottawa Canada 1-3 Germany (89-95) Nations League Pool 9
09.06 Ottawa (Canada) USA 3-1 Australia (95-77) Nations League Pool 9
09.06 Osaka (Japan) Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (96-86) Nations League Pool 10
09.06 Osaka Japan 0-3 Poland (57-75) Nations League Pool 10
09.06 Ufa (Russia) Brazil 3-2 Iran (109-99) Nations League Pool 11
09.06 Ufa Russia 3-0 China (81-75) Nations League Pool 11
09.06 Luynes France 3-1 Argentina (98-79) Nations League Pool 12
09.06 Luynes (France) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-58) Nations League Pool 12
09.06 Pinar del Río Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-45)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
09.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Guatemala 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (100-94) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
08.06 Ottawa Canada 3-0 Australia (76-62) Nations League Pool 9
08.06 Ottawa (Canada) Germany 3-0 USA (75-54) Nations League Pool 9
08.06 Osaka Japan 0-3 Bulgaria (62-79) Nations League Pool 10
08.06 Osaka (Japan) Poland 3-2 Italy (115-100) Nations League Pool 10
08.06 Ufa (Russia) Iran 3-0 China (75-54) Nations League Pool 11
08.06 Ufa Russia 1-3 Brazil (86-100) Nations League Pool 11
08.06 Luynes France 3-0 South Korea (75-61) Nations League Pool 12
08.06 Luynes (France) Serbia 3-1 Argentina (95-85) Nations League Pool 12
08.06 Pinar del Río Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-60)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
08.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Guatemala 3-1 Costa Rica (97-72) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
07.06 Pinar del Río Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-45)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
07.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
06.06 Kortrijk Belgium 0-3 Sweden (55-75) European Golden League Pool A
06.06 Rakvere Estonia 3-0 Slovakia (75-49) European Golden League Pool A
06.06 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Netherlands (81-98) European Golden League Pool B
06.06 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 3-2 Turkey (117-109) European Golden League Pool B
06.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-1 Czechia (96-90) European Golden League Pool C
06.06 Soria Spain 3-1 Finland (100-94) European Golden League Pool C
06.06 Jelgava Latvia 3-2 Austria (108-106) European Silver League Pool A
06.06 Skopje Macedonia 3-0 Kosovo (75-48) European Silver League Pool A
06.06 Tirana Albania 2-3 Croatia (94-113) European Silver League Pool B
06.06BudapestHungary 0-3 Belarus (45-75) European Silver LeaguePool B
06.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-46)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
06.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (78-61) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
05.06 Pinar del Río Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (75-42)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
05.06 Pinar del Río (Cuba) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (77-54) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA
03.06SofiaBulgaria 0-3 Russia (53-75) Nations LeaguePool 5
03.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-2 Australia (110-103) Nations League Pool 5
03.06GoiâniaBrazil 3-2 USA (111-107) Nations LeaguePool 6
03.06 Goiânia (Brazil) Japan 3-2 South Korea (111-111) Nations League Pool 6
03.06 San Juan Argentina 3-0 Italy (83-70) Nations League Pool 7
03.06 San Juan (Argentina) Canada 3-1 Iran (96-91) Nations League Pool 7
03.06 Łódź (Poland) China 3-2 France (97-106) Nations League Pool 8
03.06ŁódźPoland 1-3 Germany (89-98) Nations LeaguePool 8
03.06KortrijkBelgium 3-0 Estonia (79-65) European Golden LeaguePool A
03.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-2 Ukraine (108-107) European Golden League Pool B
03.06MatosinhosPortugal 3-2 Finland (114-108) European Golden LeaguePool C
03.06ValladolidSpain 1-3 Czechia (91-98) European Golden LeaguePool C
03.06SkopjeMacedonia 0-3 Latvia (70-82) European Silver LeaguePool A
02.06 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 Australia (70-76) Nations League Pool 5
02.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-2 Russia (107-108) Nations League Pool 5
02.06 Goiânia Brazil 3-0 Japan (76-63) Nations League Pool 6
02.06 Goiânia (Brazil) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-55) Nations League Pool 6
02.06 San Juan Argentina 1-3 Canada (89-99) Nations League Pool 7
02.06 San Juan (Argentina) Italy 3-0 Iran (75-61) Nations League Pool 7
02.06 Łódź (Poland) France 3-0 Germany (75-62) Nations League Pool 8
02.06 Łódź Poland 3-0 China (75-58) Nations League Pool 8
02.06 Nyköping Sweden 3-0 Slovakia (84-76) European Golden League Pool A
02.06 Sliedrecht Netherlands 3-2 Turkey (112-103) European Golden League Pool B
02.06 Enns Austria 3-0 Kosovo (75-43) European Silver League Pool A
02.06 Tirana Albania 2-3 Hungary (108-116) European Silver League Pool B
02.06 Split Croatia 1-3 Belarus (79-93) European Silver League Pool B
01.06 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Serbia (102-112) Nations League Pool 5
01.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Russia 3-1 Australia (93-84) Nations League Pool 5
01.06 Goiânia Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-59) Nations League Pool 6
01.06 Goiânia (Brazil) USA 3-2 Japan (101-98) Nations League Pool 6
01.06 San Juan Argentina 2-3 Iran (104-110) Nations League Pool 7
01.06 San Juan (Argentina) Canada 3-1 Italy (99-89) Nations League Pool 7
01.06 Łódź (Poland) Germany 3-1 China (98-86) Nations League Pool 8
01.06 Łódź Poland 3-0 France (75-61) Nations League Pool 8
01.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Venezuela 3-1 Colombia (95-83) South American Games 3rd Place Match
01.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-2 Chile (116-107) South American Games Final
31.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Chile (75-63) South American Games Group Stage
31.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-3 Venezuela (52-75) South American Games Group Stage
31.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Colombia 3-0 Peru (76-58) South American Games Group Stage
30.05 Bratislava Slovakia 0-3 Belgium (58-75) European Golden League Pool A
30.05 Nyköping Sweden 0-3 Estonia (54-75) European Golden League Pool A
30.05 Samsun Turkey 3-0 Slovenia (75-56) European Golden League Pool B
30.05 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 2-3 Netherlands (97-110) European Golden League Pool B
30.05 Prague Czechia 2-3 Portugal (111-107) European Golden League Pool C
30.05 Turku Finland 3-2 Spain (108-104) European Golden League Pool C
30.05 Amstetten Austria 3-1 Macedonia (99-89) European Silver League Pool A
30.05 Prishtina Kosovo 0-3 Latvia (50-75) European Silver League Pool A
30.05 Tirana Albania 0-3 Belarus (53-75) European Silver League Pool B
30.05 Kazincbarcika Hungary 0-3 Croatia (54-75) European Silver League Pool B
30.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-3 Argentina 'B' (48-75) South American Games Group Stage
30.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 3-1 Colombia (95-83) South American Games Group Stage
30.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Venezuela 3-1 Peru (94-81) South American Games Group Stage
29.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Peru (78-67) South American Games Group Stage
29.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-3 Chile (48-75) South American Games Group Stage
29.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (75-63) South American Games Group Stage
28.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Venezuela (100-87) South American Games Group Stage
28.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 1-3 Colombia (73-97) South American Games Group Stage
28.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 3-0 Peru (75-58) South American Games Group Stage
27.05 Rouen France 3-0 Australia (86-71) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Rouen (France) Japan 3-1 Iran (103-98) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Ningbo (China) Bulgaria 3-1 Argentina (94-87) Nations League Pool B
27.05 Ningbo China 0-3 USA (62-76) Nations League Pool B
27.05 Kraków Poland 3-1 Canada (97-87) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Kraków (Poland) Russia 3-0 South Korea (78-62) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Brazil 3-0 Germany (77-71) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Kraljevo Serbia 0-3 Italy (55-75) Nations League Pool A
27.05 Maribor Slovenia 0-3 Turkey (57-75) European Golden League Pool B
27.05 Skopje Macedonia 1-3 Austria (94-105) European Silver League Pool A
27.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Colombia (97-79) South American Games Group Stage
27.05 Cochabamba Bolivia 1-3 Peru (79-99) South American Games Group Stage
27.05 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Chile 3-1 Venezuela (97-88) South American Games Group Stage
26.05 Rouen France 3-1 Japan (95-83) Nations League Pool 1
26.05 Rouen (France) Iran 3-0 Australia (75-67) Nations League Pool 1
26.05 Ningbo China 3-0 Argentina (75-61) Nations League Pool 2
26.05 Ningbo (China) USA 3-1 Bulgaria (97-83) Nations League Pool 2
26.05 Kraków (Poland) Canada 3-0 South Korea (75-56) Nations League Pool 3
26.05 Kraków Poland 3-0 Russia (75-61) Nations League Pool 3
26.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Italy 3-2 Brazil (107-99) Nations League Pool 4
26.05 Kraljevo Serbia 3-1 Germany (94-76) Nations League Pool 4
26.05 Aalst Belgium 3-2 Slovakia (112-104) European Golden League Pool A
26.05 Rakvere Estonia 3-1 Sweden (93-87) European Golden League Pool A
26.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 2-3 Ukraine (107-101) European Golden League Pool B
26.05 Prague Czechia 3-1 Spain (96-81) European Golden League Pool C
26.05 Tampere Finland 2-3 Portugal (97-103) European Golden League Pool C
26.05 Daugavpils Latvia 3-0 Kosovo (75-34) European Silver League Pool A
26.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Hungary (75-50) European Silver League Pool B
26.05 Split Croatia 3-0 Albania (75-59) European Silver League Pool B
25.05 Rouen France 3-1 Iran (99-83) Nations League Pool 1
25.05 Rouen (France) Japan 3-1 Australia (98-75) Nations League Pool 1
25.05 Ningbo China 2-3 Bulgaria (96-102) Nations League Pool 2
25.05 Ningbo (China) USA 3-2 Argentina (115-108) Nations League Pool 2
25.05 Katowice Poland 3-0 South Korea (75-59) Nations League Pool 3
25.05 Katowice (Poland) Russia 3-0 Canada (76-57) Nations League Pool 3
25.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Italy 3-1 Germany (98-82) Nations League Pool 4
25.05 Kraljevo Serbia 0-3 Brazil (68-76) Nations League Pool 4
23.05 Rakvere Estonia 3-1 Belgium (102-82) European Golden League Pool A
23.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Sweden (94-82) European Golden League Pool A
23.05 Van Turkey 3-2 Netherlands (106-105) European Golden League Pool B
23.05 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 3-0 Slovenia (75-64) European Golden League Pool B
23.05 Prague Czechia 1-3 Finland (88-96) European Golden League Pool C
23.05 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Portugal (81-69) European Golden League Pool C
23.05 Gjilan Kosovo 0-3 Austria (47-75) European Silver League Pool A
23.05 Daugavpils Latvia 3-0 Macedonia (75-52) European Silver League Pool A
23.05 Minsk Belarus 1-3 Croatia (81-96) European Silver League Pool B
23.05 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Albania (90-97) European Silver League Pool B
20.05 Doetinchem Netherlands 3-1 Slovenia (99-75) European Golden League Pool B
20.05 Şanlıurfa Turkey 3-0 Ukraine (75-66) European Golden League Pool B
20.05 Ferizaj Kosovo 1-3 Macedonia (72-95) European Silver League Pool A
20.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Albania (75-67) European Silver League Pool B
20.05 Santiago Chile 3-0 Peru (75-55) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
20.05 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 3-1 Bolivia (93-77) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
20.05 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Taiwan (77-64) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
19.05 Poprad Slovakia 1-3 Estonia (84-99) European Golden League Pool A
19.05 Örkelljunga Sweden 1-3 Belgium (83-98) European Golden League Pool A
19.05 Mikkeli Finland 3-0 Czechia (77-65) European Golden League Pool C
19.05 Santo Tirso Portugal 3-1 Spain (97-85) European Golden League Pool C
19.05 Klagenfurt Austria 1-3 Latvia (85-96) European Silver League Pool A
19.05 Split Croatia 3-0 Hungary (75-42) European Silver League Pool B
19.05SantiagoChile 3-0 Paraguay (75-29)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
19.05Santiago (Chile)Peru 3-0 Bolivia (75-53)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
19.05AlmatyKazakhstan 3-1 Pakistan (93-76)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
18.05SantiagoChile 3-0 Bolivia (75-40)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
18.05Santiago (Chile)Peru 3-0 Paraguay (75-44)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
18.05Almaty (Kazakhstan)Pakistan 3-0 Taiwan (76-65)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
27.04Dhaka (Bangladesh)Uzbekistan 3-0 Maldives (75-58)AVC Central Zone Championship5th Place Match
27.04Dhaka (Bangladesh)Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Nepal (75-62)AVC Central Zone Championship3rd Place Match
27.04DhakaBangladesh 1-3 Turkmenistan (84-99)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipFinal
25.04DhakaBangladesh 3-2 Kyrgyzstan (94-97)AVC Central Zone Championship Semi-Final
25.04Dhaka (Bangladesh) Turkmenistan 3-0 Nepal (75-51)AVC Central Zone Championship Semi-Final
24.04Dhaka (Bangladesh)Kyrgyzstan 3-2 Uzbekistan (108-100)AVC Central Zone Championship Group B
23.04DhakaBangladesh 3-0 Maldives (75-52)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup A
23.04Dhaka (Bangladesh) Turkmenistan 3-1 Uzbekistan (101-86)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
22.04Dhaka (Bangladesh)Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-54)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup A
22.04Dhaka (Bangladesh) Turkmenistan 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (88-82)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
21.04DhakaBangladesh 3-1 Nepal (102-84)AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup A