FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.05 Rakvere Estonia - Belgium Golden European League Pool A
23.05 Poprad Slovakia - Sweden Golden European League Pool A
23.05 Van Turkey - Netherlands Golden European League Pool B
23.05 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine - Slovenia Golden European League Pool B
23.05 Prague Czechia - Finland Golden European League Pool C
23.05 Guadalajara Spain - Portugal Golden European League Pool C
23.05 Gjlian Kosovo - Austria Silver European League Pool A
23.05 Daugavpils Latvia - Macedonia Silver European League Pool A
23.05 Minsk Belarus - Croatia Silver European League Pool B
23.05 Budapest Hungary - Albania Silver European League Pool B
20.05 Doetinchem Netherlands 3-1 Slovenia (99-75) Golden European League Pool B
20.05 Şanlıurfa Turkey 3-0 Ukraine (75-66) Golden European League Pool B
20.05 Ferizaj Kosovo 1-3 Macedonia (72-95) Silver European League Pool A
20.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Albania (75-67) Silver European League Pool B
20.05 Santiago Chile 3-0 Peru (75-55) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
20.05 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 3-1 Bolivia (93-77) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
20.05 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Taiwan (77-64) FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
19.05 Poprad Slovakia 1-3 Estonia (84-99) Golden European League Pool A
19.05 Örkelljunga Sweden 1-3 Belgium (83-98) Golden European League Pool A
19.05 Mikkeli Finland 3-0 Czechia (77-65) Golden European League Pool C
19.05 Santo Tirso Portugal 3-1 Spain (97-85) Golden European League Pool C
19.05 Klagenfurt Austria 1-3 Latvia (85-96) Silver European League Pool A
19.05 Split Croatia 3-0 Hungary (75-42) Silver European League Pool B
19.05SantiagoChile 3-0 Paraguay (75-29)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
19.05Santiago (Chile)Peru 3-0 Bolivia (75-53)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
19.05AlmatyKazakhstan 3-1 Pakistan (93-76)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
18.05SantiagoChile 3-0 Bolivia (75-40)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
18.05Santiago (Chile)Peru 3-0 Paraguay (75-44)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierSouth America
18.05Almaty (Kazakhstan)Pakistan 3-0 Taiwan (76-65)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia