LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 06 March 2021, 12:52:02

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S WATER POLO - 2021 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.01 Trieste (Italy) Israel 13-10 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 7th Place Match
24.01 Trieste (Italy) France 12-10 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th Place Match
24.01 Trieste Italy 4-10 Greece Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 3rd Place Match
24.01 Trieste (Italy) Hungary 13-11 Netherlands Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Final
23.01 Trieste (Italy) France 11-4 Israel Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.01 Trieste (Italy) Kazakhstan 11-10 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.01 Trieste Italy 10-13 Hungary Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Semi-Final
23.01 Trieste (Italy) Netherlands 7-4 Greece Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Semi-Final
22.01 Trieste (Italy) Greece 22-3 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
22.01 Trieste (Italy) Hungary 20-7 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
22.01 Trieste Italy 15-6 Israel Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
22.01 Trieste (Italy) Netherlands 19-6 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Quarter-Final
21.01 Trieste Italy 26-4 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
21.01 Trieste (Italy) Netherlands 15-6 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
21.01 Trieste (Italy) Greece 8-5 Hungary Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
21.01 Trieste (Italy) Israel 7-7 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
20.01 Trieste (Italy) France 17-9 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
20.01 Trieste Italy 7-7 Netherlands Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
20.01 Trieste (Italy) Greece 20-1 Israel Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
20.01 Trieste (Italy) Hungary 23-6 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
19.01 Trieste Italy 19-6 France Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
19.01 Trieste (Italy) Netherlands 22-2 Slovakia Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group A
19.01 Trieste (Italy) Greece 13-5 Kazakhstan Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B
19.01 Trieste (Italy) Hungary 27-2 Israel Olympic Games Qualifier World Tournament, Group B