Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2012 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.12 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bahamas 3-0 Martinique (77-57) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
02.12 Willemstad Curaçao 3-0 Jamaica (75-59) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
02.12 Willemstad Curaçao 1-3 Bahamas (87-97) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Final
02.12 Willemstad (Curaçao) Martinique 3-0 Jamaica (75-56) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, 3rd Place Match
01.12 Willemstad (Curaçao) Bahamas 3-0 Jamaica (78-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.12 Willemstad Curaçao 3-2 Martinique (108-101) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.12 Willemstad Curaçao 1-3 Bahamas (88-103) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.12 Willemstad (Curaçao) Jamaica 3-1 Martinique (94-77) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
13.11 Riffa Bahrain 2-3 Tunisia (108-112) Arab Championship Final
13.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Libya 3-1 Saudi Arabia (97-86) Arab Championship 3rd Place Match
12.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Libya (75-53) Arab Championship Semi-Final
12.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Tunisia 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-49) Arab Championship Semi-Final
12.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Iraq 3-2 Kuwait (107-102) Arab Championship 5th Place Match
12.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Jordan 3-1 United Arab Emirates (98-83) Arab Championship 7th Place Match
10.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Tunisia 3-0 Iraq (75-47) Arab Championship Group A
10.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Libya 3-1 Jordan (98-74) Arab Championship Group A
10.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-66) Arab Championship Group B
10.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 3-2 United Arab Emirates (106-104) Arab Championship Group B
09.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Iraq 3-0 Jordan (76-62) Arab Championship Group A
09.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Tunisia 3-0 Libya (75-41) Arab Championship Group A
08.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-2 Kuwait (109-93) Arab Championship Group B
08.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-63) Arab Championship Group B
07.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Libya 3-1 Iraq (89-86) Arab Championship Group A
07.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Tunisia 3-0 Jordan (79-70) Arab Championship Group A
06.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-40) Arab Championship Group B
06.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Kuwait (95-83) Arab Championship Group B
04.11 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-57) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
04.11 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 3-1 Guadeloupe (95-73) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
04.11 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Haiti (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Final
04.11 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Guadeloupe 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, 3rd Place Match
03.11 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
03.11 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
03.11 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Haiti (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
03.11 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Guadeloupe 3-2 US Virgin Islands (113-110) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
20.10 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 1-3 Burkina Faso (90-103) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Final
20.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 3-1 Benin (99-91) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, 3rd Place Match
18.10 Abidjan Benin 3-1 Togo (98-88) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
18.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 3-2 Burkina Faso (109-106) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
17.10 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Togo (100-69) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
17.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Burkina Faso 3-2 Benin (110-85) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
16.10 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Niger (75-55) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
16.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Burkina Faso 3-0 Togo (75-55) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
15.10 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 2-3 Burkina Faso (96-101) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
15.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 3-1 Benin (94-79) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
14.10 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-2 Benin (107-88) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
14.10 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 3-1 Togo (87-82) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
07.10 George Town Cayman Islands 0-3 Barbados (51-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
07.10 George Town (Cayman Islands) Suriname 3-2 Aruba (107-100) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
07.10 George Town (Cayman Islands) Suriname 3-2 Barbados (98-104) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Final
07.10 George Town Cayman Islands 2-3 Aruba (99-97) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, 3rd Place Match
06.10 George Town (Cayman Islands) Barbados 3-0 Aruba (75-42) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
06.10 George Town Cayman Islands 0-3 Suriname (52-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
06.10 George Town (Cayman Islands) Barbados 3-1 Suriname (96-87) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
06.10 George Town Cayman Islands 2-3 Aruba (95-105) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
16.09 Ankara (Turkey) Belarus 3-2 Great Britain (108-94) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
16.09 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Portugal (98-77) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
16.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Belgium 3-0 Israel (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 Netherlands (56-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-0 Croatia (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
16.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Macedonia 3-2 Austria (97-105) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
16.09 Vantaa Finland 3-2 Montenegro (113-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
16.09 Vantaa (Finland) Greece 3-0 Romania (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
16.09 Jelgava Latvia 1-3 France (90-91) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
16.09 Jelgava (Latvia) Spain 3-1 Hungary (101-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
15.09 Ankara (Turkey) Portugal 3-0 Great Britain (78-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
15.09 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Belarus (94-78) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
15.09 Tallinn Estonia 3-1 Belgium (92-89) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
15.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Netherlands 3-0 Israel (77-64) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
15.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 3-1 Croatia (102-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
15.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-0 Macedonia (75-49) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
15.09 Vantaa Finland 3-0 Greece (75-47) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
15.09 Vantaa (Finland) Romania 3-2 Montenegro (97-103) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
15.09 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 3-0 Sweden (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
15.09 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Ukraine (86-92) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
15.09 Jelgava (Latvia) France 3-0 Hungary (76-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
15.09 Jelgava Latvia 3-1 Spain (99-97) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Ankara (Turkey) Portugal 3-2 Belarus (109-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
14.09 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Great Britain (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
14.09 Tallinn (Estonia) Belgium 3-2 Netherlands (117-112) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
14.09 Tallinn Estonia 3-1 Israel (96-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
14.09 Ostrava Czechia 3-0 Austria (78-63) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
14.09 Ostrava (Czechia) Macedonia 3-1 Croatia (95-80) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
14.09 Vantaa Finland 3-0 Romania (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
14.09 Vantaa (Finland) Greece 3-2 Montenegro (119-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
14.09 Maribor Slovenia 0-3 Germany (50-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Maribor (Slovenia) Ukraine 3-0 Sweden (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Jelgava (Latvia) France 3-0 Spain (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Jelgava Latvia 3-1 Hungary (99-70) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 3-1 Ukraine (99-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
13.09 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Sweden (75-47) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
09.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 Japan (75-54) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 2nd Round, Match 2
09.09 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Belarus 3-1 Great Britain (98-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
09.09 Vila do Conde Portugal 3-2 Turkey (109-111) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
09.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-2 Estonia (108-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
09.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) Netherlands 3-0 Israel (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
09.09 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Germany 3-0 Sweden (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
09.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 0-3 Slovenia (65-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
09.09 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (97-83) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
09.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Dominica (75-55) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
09.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Martin 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (84-88) Eastern Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
08.09 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Great Britain 3-2 Turkey (106-114) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
08.09 Vila do Conde Portugal 0-3 Belarus (66-79) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
08.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-2 Netherlands (107-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
08.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) Israel 3-2 Estonia (105-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
08.09 Vienna Austria 0-3 Czechia (57-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
08.09 Vienna (Austria) Croatia 3-0 Macedonia (78-67) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
08.09 Trikala Greece 3-0 Finland (75-63) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
08.09 Trikala (Greece) Montenegro 3-0 Romania (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
08.09 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Germany 3-0 Slovenia (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
08.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 3-2 Sweden (114-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
08.09 Szeged Hungary 0-3 France (51-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
08.09 Szeged (Hungary) Latvia 3-2 Spain (107-94) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
08.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-1 Saint Martin (94-65) Eastern Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
08.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (96-85) Eastern Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
08.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Dominica (76-56) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
08.09 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-2 Antigua & Barbuda (110-87) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 Japan (75-56) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 2nd Round, Match 1
07.09 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Belarus 3-1 Turkey (100-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
07.09 Vila do Conde Portugal 3-2 Great Britain (108-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
07.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Israel (75-63) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
07.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) Netherlands 3-2 Estonia (109-103)  European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
07.09 Vienna Austria 1-3 Croatia (92-95) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
07.09 Vienna (Austria) Czechia 3-0 Macedonia (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
07.09 Trikala (Greece) Finland 3-0 Romania (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
07.09 Trikala Greece 0-3 Montenegro (71-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
07.09 Kharkiv (Ukraine) Slovenia 3-1 Sweden (98-79) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
07.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 1-3 Germany (93-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
07.09 Szeged (Hungary) France 3-1 Latvia (94-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
07.09 Szeged Hungary 1-3 Spain (76-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
07.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) China 3-1 Iran 'B' (94-86) Asian Cup Final
07.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Japan 'B' 3-1 India (91-84) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
07.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 0-3 South Korea 'B' (59-75) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
07.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Australia 'B' 3-0 Myanmar (75-60) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
07.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-55) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
07.09 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (98-74) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
07.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Martin (76-51) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
07.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Dominica 3-0 Saint Martin (75-66) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
06.09 Vienna Austria 3-2 Macedonia (109-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
06.09 Vienna (Austria) Czechia 3-1 Croatia (96-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
06.09 Trikala (Greece) Finland 3-0 Montenegro (77-67) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
06.09 Trikala Greece 3-2 Romania (107-94) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
06.09 Szeged (Hungary) France 3-1 Spain (95-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
06.09 Szeged Hungary 1-3 Latvia (82-93) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
06.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) China 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-64) Asian Cup Semi-Final
06.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Iran 'B' 3-0 India (75-59) Asian Cup Semi-Final
06.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) South Korea 'B' 3-0 Myanmar (75-44) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 3-1 Australia 'B' (96-90) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-61) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
06.09 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Dominica 3-2 Antigua & Barbuda (95-101) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
05.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) India 3-2 South Korea 'B' (106-110) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Iran 'B' 3-0 Myanmar (75-38) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Japan 'B' 3-0 Australia 'B' (80-65) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 0-3 China (33-75) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
04.09 Brazzaville Congo 3-0 DR Congo (75-62) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Final
04.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Gabon 3-0 Chad (75-47) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, 3rd Place Match
03.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Japan 'B' 3-0 Myanmar (75-52) Asian Cup Pool A
03.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 0-3 South Korea 'B' (67-81) Asian Cup Pool A
03.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) China 3-1 India (98-76) Asian Cup Pool B
03.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Iran 'B' 3-1 Australia 'B' (99-78) Asian Cup Pool B
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-54) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) DR Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-59) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
03.09 Brazzaville Congo 3-2 Chad (115-78) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
02.09 Marigot (Saint Martin) Bermuda 3-2 Anguilla (101-110) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
02.09 Marigot Saint Martin 3-2 Sint Maarten (106-95) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
02.09 Cairo Egypt 1-3 Iran (81-103) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 1st Round, Match 2
02.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-2 Portugal (102-107) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 2nd Round, Match 2
02.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) South Korea 'B' 3-1 Myanmar (100-91) Asian Cup Pool A
02.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 0-3 Japan 'B' (62-75) Asian Cup Pool A
02.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) China 3-0 Australia 'B' (77-62) Asian Cup Pool B
02.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Iran 'B' 3-1 India (105-100) Asian Cup Pool B
02.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Gabon 3-1 Chad (97-85) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
02.09 Brazzaville Congo 3-0 DR Congo (75-45) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
02.09 Brazzaville (Congo) DR Congo 3-0 Chad (75-58) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4, Group Stage
01.09 Marigot (Saint Martin) Antigua & Barbuda 3-2 Anguilla (99-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
01.09 Marigot (Saint Martin) Sint Maarten 3-1 Bermuda (99-90) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
01.09 Marigot (Saint Martin) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Bermuda (75-34) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
01.09 Marigot Saint Martin 3-1 Anguilla (98-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
01.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-2 Portugal (117-116) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 2nd Round, Match 1
01.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Japan 'B' 3-0 South Korea 'B' (75-65) Asian Cup Pool A
01.09 Vĩnh Yên Vietnam 3-0 Myanmar (75-46) Asian Cup Pool A
01.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) India 3-0 Australia 'B' (75-63) Asian Cup Pool B
01.09 Vĩnh Yên (Vietnam) Iran 'B' 3-2 China (109-101) Asian Cup Pool B
31.08 Marigot (Saint Martin) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Sint Maarten (78-62) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Marigot Saint Martin 3-0 Bermuda (77-71) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Marigot (Saint Martin) Anguilla 3-1 Sint Maarten (93-86) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Marigot Saint Martin 1-3 Antigua & Barbuda (74-96) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Iran (72-83) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 1st Round, Match 1
25.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-2 Dominican Republic (120-116) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 1st Round, Match 2
24.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-65) World League Qualifier Play-offs, 1st Round, Match 1
12.08 London (England) Russia 3-2 Brazil (108-108) Olympic Games Final
12.08 London (England) Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (98-87) Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
10.08 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-54) Olympic Games Semi-Final
10.08 London (England) Russia 3-1 Bulgaria (98-84) Olympic Games Semi-Final
08.08 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-56) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
08.08 London (England) Bulgaria 3-0 Germany (75-50) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
08.08 London (England) Italy 3-0 USA (78-66) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
08.08 London (England) Russia 3-0 Poland (75-61) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
06.08 London (England) Australia 3-1 Poland (93-90) Olympic Games Pool A
06.08 London (England) Bulgaria 3-0 Italy (82-69) Olympic Games Pool A
06.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Argentina (51-75) Olympic Games Pool A
06.08 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Germany (75-62) Olympic Games Pool B
06.08 London (England) Russia 3-0 Serbia (75-52) Olympic Games Pool B
06.08 London (England) USA 3-0 Tunisia (75-53) Olympic Games Pool B
04.08 London (England) Argentina 3-1 Bulgaria (96-82) Olympic Games Pool A
04.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Poland (53-75) Olympic Games Pool A
04.08 London (England) Italy 3-2 Australia (104-98) Olympic Games Pool A
04.08 London (England) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (107-96) Olympic Games Pool B
04.08 London (England) Germany 3-0 Tunisia (75-47) Olympic Games Pool B
04.08 London (England) Russia 3-2 USA (112-102) Olympic Games Pool B
02.08 London (England) Bulgaria 3-0 Australia (75-66) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Italy (55-75) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 London (England) Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-54) Olympic Games Pool A
02.08 London (England) Germany 3-2 Serbia (119-110) Olympic Games Pool B
02.08 London (England) Russia 3-0 Tunisia (75-59) Olympic Games Pool B
02.08 London (England) USA 3-1 Brazil (100-86) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 London (England) Bulgaria 3-1 Poland (92-97) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Australia (53-75) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 London (England) Italy 3-1 Argentina (96-82) Olympic Games Pool A
31.07 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-65) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 London (England) Serbia 3-1 Tunisia (95-79) Olympic Games Pool B
31.07 London (England) USA 3-0 Germany (75-59) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 London (England) Argentina 3-0 Australia (75-63) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Bulgaria (62-76) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 London (England) Poland 3-1 Italy (96-82) Olympic Games Pool A
29.07 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Tunisia (75-56) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 London (England) Russia 3-0 Germany (81-64) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 London (England) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-60) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 San José Costa Rica 2-3 Guatemala (103-105) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
29.07 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (76-50) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
28.07 San José Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
28.07 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 3-0 Belize (75-33) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
27.07 San José Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
27.07 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 3-0 Nicaragua (75-52) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
21.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Bahamas 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (107-101) Caribbean Championship Final
21.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Barbados 3-2 Jamaica (108-102) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
21.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Martinique 3-1 Guadeloupe (99-87) Caribbean Championship 6th Place Match
20.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Bahamas 3-2 Barbados (105-104) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
20.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Jamaica (75-62) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
20.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-2 Guadeloupe (97-93) Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
19.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Jamaica 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-58) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
19.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-3 Barbados (80-98) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
18.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Barbados 3-1 Martinique (101-89) Caribbean Championship Pool A
18.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Jamaica (102-99) Caribbean Championship Pool A
18.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-3 Bahamas (76-95) Caribbean Championship Pool B
17.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Martinique 3-1 Jamaica (98-93) Caribbean Championship Pool A
17.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (99-79) Caribbean Championship Pool A
17.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Bahamas 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-50) Caribbean Championship Pool B
16.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Jamaica 3-2 Barbados (112-106) Caribbean Championship Pool A
16.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Martinique (95-77) Caribbean Championship Pool A
16.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-3 Guadeloupe (84-92) Caribbean Championship Pool B
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Argentina 'B' (79-58) Pan American Cup Final
14.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-2 Brazil 'B' (113-111) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-2 Canada (105-102) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Venezuela 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (110-110) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
13.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Argentina 'B' 3-2 Brazil 'B' (108-102) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 2-3 USA 'B' (107-113) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Venezuela (78-64) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Canada (98-72) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
12.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-1 Mexico (103-93) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-60) Pan American Cup Group A
11.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 2-3 Argentina 'B'(103-106) Pan American Cup Group A
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Venezuela (75-65) Pan American Cup Group B
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-1 Brazil 'B' (97-90) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (99-65) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-60) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Venezuela (75-51) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-42) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Argentina 'B' 3-2 Canada (106-103) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (80-60) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Venezuela (75-48) Pan American Cup Group B
08.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 USA (76-61) World League Final
08.07 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Cuba (103-107) World League 3rd Place Match
07.07 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 Poland (61-75) World League Semi-Final
07.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-68) World League Semi-Final
06.07 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 USA (54-75) World League Finals, Pool E
06.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Poland 3-0 Cuba (75-66) World League Finals, Pool F
05.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 3-2 USA (107-105) World League Finals, Pool E
05.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Poland 3-2 Brazil (111-100) World League Finals, Pool F
04.07 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Germany (105-93) World League Finals, Pool E
04.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Cuba 3-0 Brazil (76-65) World League Finals, Pool F
01.07 Dallas (USA) France 3-0 South Korea (75-51) World League Pool C
01.07 Dallas USA 3-2 Italy (115-101) World League Pool C
01.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Argentina 3-2 Portugal (101-94) World League Pool D
01.07 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Germany (107-116) World League Pool D
01.07 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Netherlands (105-121) European League Final
01.07 Ankara (Turkey) Spain 3-1 Slovakia (108-101) European League 3rd Place Match
30.06 Novi Sad (Serbia) Cuba 3-1 Japan (96-76) World League Pool A
30.06 Novi Sad Serbia 2-3 Russia (101-110) World League Pool A
30.06 Dallas (USA) Italy 3-2 South Korea (112-103) World League Pool C
30.06 Dallas USA 2-3 France (106-110) World League Pool C
30.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Portugal (75-57) World League Pool D
30.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-2 Argentina (110-93) World League Pool D
30.06 Ankara (Turkey) Netherlands 3-0 Slovakia (76-62) European League Semi-Final
30.06 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Spain (115-106) European League Semi-Final
29.06 Novi Sad (Serbia) Russia 3-1 Cuba (102-92) World League Pool A
29.06 Novi Sad Serbia 3-0 Japan (75-60) World League Pool A
29.06 Dallas (USA) France 3-2 Italy (115-109) World League Pool C
29.06 Dallas USA 3-0 South Korea (83-76) World League Pool C
29.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Argentina (75-58) World League Pool D
29.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Portugal (96-84) World League Pool D
28.06 Novi Sad (Serbia) Russia 3-2 Japan (109-98) World League Pool A
28.06 Novi Sad Serbia 2-3 Cuba (104-111) World League Pool A
24.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Serbia 3-2 Japan (107-98) World League Pool A
24.06 Kaliningrad Russia 1-3 Cuba (91-99) World League Pool A
24.06 Gwangju (South Korea) France 3-0 Italy (76-61) World League Pool C
24.06 Gwangju South Korea 0-3 USA (56-75) World League Pool C
24.06 Guimarães (Portugal) Germany 3-1 Bulgaria (100-93) World League Pool D
24.06 Guimarães Portugal 1-3 Argentina (88-94) World League Pool D
24.06 Košice (Slovakia) Israel 3-1 Denmark (103-99) European League League Round, Pool A
24.06 Košice Slovakia 1-3 Spain (93-99) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Cuba 3-1 Japan (98-83) World League Pool A
23.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-2 Serbia (109-106) World League Pool A
23.06 Gwangju South Korea 2-3 Italy (100-108) World League Pool C
23.06 Gwangju (South Korea) USA 3-0 France (75-62) World League Pool C
23.06 Guimarães (Portugal) Germany 3-0 Argentina (75-56) World League Pool D
23.06 Guimarães Portugal 0-3 Bulgaria (67-75) World League Pool D
23.06 Košice Slovakia 3-1 Israel (97-84) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Košice (Slovakia) Spain 3-2 Denmark (113-98) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Hard Austria 0-3 Czechia (63-77) European League League Round, Pool B
23.06 Hard (Austria) Netherlands 3-1 Turkey (94-94) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Cuba 3-1 Serbia (95-83) World League Pool A
22.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Japan (75-62) World League Pool A
22.06 Gwangju South Korea 1-3 France (77-98) World League Pool C
22.06 Gwangju (South Korea) USA 3-1 Italy (101-89) World League Pool C
22.06 Guimarães (Portugal) Bulgaria 3-2 Argentina (105-96) World League Pool D
22.06 Guimarães Portugal 0-3 Germany (54-75) World League Pool D
22.06 Košice (Slovakia) Israel 3-2 Spain (109-101) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Košice Slovakia 3-0 Denmark (75-53) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Hard Austria 0-3 Netherlands (67-77) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Hard (Austria) Turkey 3-2 Czechia (92-99) European League League Round, Pool B
21.06 Hard Austria 3-2 Turkey (108-101) European League League Round, Pool B
21.06 Hard (Austria) Netherlands 3-1 Czechia (98-74) European League League Round, Pool B
17.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-1 Russia (97-88) World League Pool A
17.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Serbia 3-0 Japan (75-67) World League Pool A
17.06 Tampere Finland 1-3 Canada (83-96) World League Pool B
17.06 Tampere (Finland) Poland 3-1 Brazil (96-92) World League Pool B
17.06 Lyon France 1-3 USA (87-95) World League Pool C
17.06 Lyon (France) South Korea 3-2 Italy (112-101) World League Pool C
17.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-1 Portugal (98-88) World League Pool D
17.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Bulgaria 3-2 Germany (99-106) World League Pool D
17.06 Gentofte Denmark 3-1 Israel (93-83) European League League Round, Pool A
17.06 Gentofte (Denmark) Spain 3-2 Greece (102-102) European League League Round, Pool A
17.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-1 Czechia (91-79) European League League Round, Pool B
17.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Romania 3-1 Austria (94-94) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-0 Serbia (75-61) World League Pool A
16.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Russia 3-0 Japan (75-56) World League Pool A
16.06 Tampere (Finland) Poland 3-0 Canada (76-69) World League Pool B
16.06 Tampere Finland 0-3 Brazil (63-75) World League Pool B
16.06 Lyon (France) USA 3-1 South Korea (99-89) World League Pool C
16.06 Lyon France 3-1 Italy (97-85) World League Pool C
16.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Bulgaria 3-1 Portugal (93-76) World League Pool D
16.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 0-3 Germany (65-75) World League Pool D
16.06 Gentofte Denmark 2-3 Greece (102-111) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 Gentofte (Denmark) Spain 3-1 Israel (100-89) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Austria 3-2 Czechia (110-111) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Romania (77-67) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-1 Japan (97-87) World League Pool A
15.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Serbia 3-1 Russia (95-91) World League Pool A
15.06 Tampere (Finland) Brazil 3-2 Canada (106-92) World League Pool B
15.06 Tampere Finland 0-3 Poland (59-76) World League Pool B
15.06 Lyon France 3-1 South Korea (102-85) World League Pool C
15.06 Lyon (France) USA 3-0 Italy (83-76) World League Pool C
15.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-1 Bulgaria (99-86) World League Pool D
15.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 3-1 Portugal (98-81) World League Pool D
15.06 Gentofte Denmark 0-3 Spain (62-75) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 Gentofte (Denmark) Israel 3-2 Greece (105-107) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 3-0 Romania (75-61) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Austria (75-51) European League League Round, Pool B
10.06 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 3-0 China (75-45) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
10.06 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Iran (77-85) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
10.06 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-2 Puerto Rico (99-96) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
10.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Venezuela (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
10.06 Berlin (Germany) Cuba 3-0 India (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
10.06 Berlin Germany 3-1 Czechia (98-91) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
10.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Egypt (95-71) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
10.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Pakistan (96-77) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
10.06 São Bernardo do Campo (Brazil) Finland 3-0 Canada (76-65) World League Pool B
10.06 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 3-1 Poland (99-89) World League Pool B
10.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Denmark 3-1 Greece (98-87) European League League Round, Pool A
10.06 Ra'anana Israel 2-3 Slovakia (108-116) European League League Round, Pool A
10.06 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Austria 3-2 Turkey (99-97) European League League Round, Pool B
10.06 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 0-3 Romania (65-76) European League League Round, Pool B
09.06 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 3-1 South Korea (98-84) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
09.06 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-1 Venezuela (97-90) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
09.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Iran (85-78) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
09.06 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Puerto Rico (97-81) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
09.06 Berlin (Germany) Czechia 3-0 India (75-55) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
09.06 Berlin Germany 3-2 Cuba (108-106) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
09.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 France (103-95) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
09.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Egypt 3-0 Pakistan (76-59) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
09.06 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 3-0 Canada (75-50) World League Pool B
09.06 São Bernardo do Campo (Brazil) Poland 3-1 Finland (98-74) World League Pool B
09.06 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Greece (98-89) European League League Round, Pool A
09.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Slovakia 3-0 Denmark (76-67) European League League Round, Pool A
09.06 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 1-3 Turkey (83-96) European League League Round, Pool B
09.06 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Romania 3-1 Austria (96-84) European League League Round, Pool B
08.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-3 Dominica (48-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
08.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Montserrat (75-40) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
08.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis (104-108) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Final
08.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) British Virgin Islands 3-0 Montserrat (75-43) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, 3rd Place Match
08.06 Berlin (Germany) Cuba 3-1 Czechia (102-96) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
08.06 Berlin Germany 3-0 India (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 2
08.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Pakistan (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
08.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Egypt (93-83) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 3
08.06 São Bernardo do Campo (Brazil) Poland 3-0 Canada (75-58) World League Pool B
08.06 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 3-0 Finland (75-52) World League Pool B
08.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Slovakia 3-1 Greece (99-76) European League League Round, Pool A
08.06 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Denmark (75-60) European League League Round, Pool A
08.06 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-1 Austria (103-93) European League League Round, Pool B
08.06 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-64) European League League Round, Pool B
07.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 3-0 Montserrat (75-28) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
07.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis (106-98) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
07.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis (40-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
07.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-0 Montserrat (75-25) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
07.06 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-0 Venezuela (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
07.06 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Australia (75-57) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
07.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
07.06 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-2 China (101-104) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
06.06 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-85) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
06.06 Tokyo Japan 1-3 China (82-100) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
06.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Australia (75-55) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
06.06 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Venezuela (77-62) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
05.06 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 3-1 Iran (92-84) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
05.06 Tokyo Japan 3-2 South Korea (108-99) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
05.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 China (75-49) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
05.06 Tokyo (Japan) Venezuela 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
03.06 Katowice (Poland) Finland 3-2 Canada (114-103) World League Pool B
03.06 Katowice Poland 3-2 Brazil (112-107) World League Pool B
03.06 Teruel (Spain) Denmark 3-0 Greece (78-70) European League League Round, Pool A
03.06 Teruel Spain 3-2 Slovakia (112-102) European League League Round, Pool A
03.06 İzmir (Turkey) Austria 3-0 Romania (75-55) European League League Round, Pool B
03.06 İzmir Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-59) European League League Round, Pool B
03.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-57) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
03.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Northern Ireland 3-0 Ireland (75-59) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
03.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-1 Scotland (102-82) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
02.06 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
02.06 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-2 China (117-105) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
02.06 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Venezuela (82-70) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
02.06 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 South Korea (92-82) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
02.06 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-1 Canada (98-81) World League Pool B
02.06 Katowice Poland 3-0 Finland (76-60) World League Pool B
02.06 Teruel (Spain) Denmark 3-2 Slovakia (106-102) European League League Round, Pool A
02.06 Teruel Spain 3-1 Greece (102-85) European League League Round, Pool A
02.06 İzmir (Turkey) Netherlands 3-2 Austria (110-110) European League League Round, Pool B
02.06 İzmir Turkey 3-0 Romania (78-63) European League League Round, Pool B
02.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-43) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
02.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-47) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
02.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Northern Ireland (76-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
02.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Ireland (75-38) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
01.06 Tokyo (Japan) Australia 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
01.06 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
01.06 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-0 South Korea (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
01.06 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Serbia (58-75) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament 1
01.06 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Finland (75-41) World League Pool B
01.06 Katowice Poland 3-0 Canada (78-64) World League Pool B
01.06 Teruel (Spain) Slovakia 3-0 Greece (75-55) European League League Round, Pool A
01.06 Teruel Spain 3-2 Denmark (108-93) European League League Round, Pool A
01.06 İzmir (Turkey) Netherlands 3-0 Romania (75-59) European League League Round, Pool B
01.06 İzmir Turkey 1-3 Austria (80-96) European League League Round, Pool B
01.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-56) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
01.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Ireland (75-64) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
01.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-53) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
27.05 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Argentina 3-0 Portugal (78-67) World League Pool D
27.05 Frankfurt am Main Germany 1-3 Bulgaria (91-94) World League Pool D
27.05 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Czechia 3-1 Netherlands (92-74) European League League Round, Pool B
27.05 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-1 Turkey (100-90) European League League Round, Pool B
27.05 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-1 Iceland (96-85) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
27.05 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Iceland (37-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
27.05 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-2 Monaco (104-103) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
26.05 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Bulgaria 3-0 Portugal (75-50) World League Pool D
26.05 Frankfurt am Main Germany 3-0 Argentina (76-59) World League Pool D
26.05 Thessaloniki Greece 3-2 Slovakia (106-104) European League League Round, Pool A
26.05 Thessaloniki (Greece) Spain 3-0 Israel (80-73) European League League Round, Pool A
26.05 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Netherlands 3-0 Turkey (75-58) European League League Round, Pool B
26.05 Piatra Neamţ Romania 0-3 Czechia (57-75) European League League Round, Pool B
26.05 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Cyprus (45-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
26.05 Cospicua (Malta) Monaco 3-0 Iceland (75-50) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
26.05 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (75-37) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
26.05 Cospicua Malta 1-3 Monaco (62-97) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
25.05 Frankfurt am Main (Germany) Argentina 3-0 Bulgaria (75-55) World League Pool D
25.05 Frankfurt am Main Germany 3-0 Portugal (75-56) World League Pool D
25.05 Thessaloniki Greece 3-0 Israel (76-63) European League League Round, Pool A
25.05 Thessaloniki (Greece) Spain 3-1 Slovakia (94-85) European League League Round, Pool A
25.05 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Czechia 3-0 Turkey (75-54) European League League Round, Pool B
25.05 Piatra Neamţ Romania 0-3 Netherlands (69-79) European League League Round, Pool B
25.05 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-1 Iceland (96-84) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
25.05 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 Monaco (76-58) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
25.05 Cospicua Malta 0-3 San Marino (56-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
24.05 Thessaloniki Greece 0-3 Spain (60-75) European League League Round, Pool A
24.05 Thessaloniki (Greece) Slovakia 3-0 Israel (79-69) European League League Round, Pool A
20.05 San Salvador El Salvador 1-3 Panama (83-98) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
20.05 San Salvador (El Salvador) Honduras 3-0 Turks & Caicos Islands (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
20.05 Sollentuna Sweden 3-0 Luxembourg (76-56) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
20.05 Hamamatsu (Japan) Cuba 3-2 Russia (106-97) World League Pool A
20.05 Hamamatsu Japan 2-3 Serbia (104-112) World League Pool A
20.05 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 3-1 Finland (104-89) World League Pool B
20.05 Toronto Poland 3-1 Canada (92-84) World League Pool B
20.05 Florence (Italy) France 3-2 South Korea (110-100) World League Pool C
20.05 Florence Italy 3-0 USA (75-52) World League Pool C
19.05 San Salvador El Salvador 2-3 Honduras (99-117) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
19.05 San Salvador (El Salvador) Panama 3-0 Turks & Caicos Islands (75-29) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
19.05 Hamamatsu Japan 2-3 Russia (101-104) World League Pool A
19.05 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Cuba (99-94) World League Pool A
19.05 Toronto (Canada) Finland 3-2 Poland (110-103) World League Pool B
19.05 Toronto Canada 3-2 Brazil (109-104) World League Pool B
19.05 Florence (Italy) USA 3-2 South Korea (105-105) World League Pool C
19.05 Florence Italy 3-1 France (95-90) World League Pool C
19.05 Zagreb Croatia 3-2 Switzerland (108-102) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
19.05 Crawley Great Britain 3-0 Albania (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
19.05 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Andorra (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
19.05 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-1 Cyprus (95-90) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
18.05 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Turks & Caicos Islands (75-31) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
18.05 San Salvador (El Salvador) Honduras 3-0 Panama (78-67) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
18.05 Hamamatsu (Japan) Russia 3-2 Serbia (104-102) World League Pool A
18.05 Hamamatsu Japan 0-3 Cuba (68-78) World League Pool A
18.05 Toronto (Canada) Poland 3-2 Brazil (114-111) World League Pool B
18.05 Toronto Canada 3-0 Finland (84-78) World League Pool B
18.05 Florence (Italy) France 3-1 USA (93-86) World League Pool C
18.05 Florence Italy 3-2 South Korea (119-119) World League Pool C
13.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Italy 3-2 Germany (107-108) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Final
13.05 Almirante Brown Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (77-63) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
13.05 Almirante Brown (Argentina) Colombia 3-2 Chile (102-98) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
13.05 Tirana Albania 0-3 Great Britain (68-77) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
13.05 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-3 Israel (65-99) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
13.05 Limassol Cyprus 2-3 Romania (95-112) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
13.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Sweden (60-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
13.05 Widen Switzerland 0-3 Croatia (63-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
12.05 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Germany (85-95) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Semi-Final
12.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Italy 3-1 Serbia (94-74) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Semi-Final
12.05 Long Beach (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Costa Rica (90-88) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 7th Place Match
12.05 Long Beach (USA) Mexico 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th Place Match
12.05 Long Beach (USA) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Place Match
12.05 Long Beach USA 3-0 Canada (78-64) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Final
12.05 Almirante Brown Argentina 3-0 Colombia (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
12.05 Almirante Brown (Argentina) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
11.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Italy 3-0 Slovakia (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
11.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-1 Slovenia (99-83) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
11.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Spain (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
11.05 Long Beach (USA) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Long Beach (USA) Dominican Republic 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (99-90) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.05 Long Beach (USA) Canada 3-2 Puerto Rico (106-107) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Semi-Final
11.05 Long Beach USA 3-1 Cuba (96-76) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Semi-Final
11.05 Almirante Brown Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
11.05 Almirante Brown (Argentina) Venezuela 3-1 Colombia (99-73) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
10.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Slovakia 3-1 Finland (96-80) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
10.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Italy 3-0 Germany (75-65) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
10.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 3-1 Spain (98-83) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
10.05 Long Beach (USA) Puerto Rico 3-1 Mexico (95-88) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Quarter-Final
10.05 Long Beach (USA) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Quarter-Final
09.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 3-1 Finland (102-89) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
09.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Spain 3-0 Slovenia (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
09.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Serbia (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
09.05 Long Beach (USA) Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
09.05 Long Beach (USA) Puerto Rico 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-49) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
09.05 Long Beach (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-60) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
09.05 Long Beach USA 3-0 Mexico (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
08.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Italy 3-2 Finland (103-113) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
08.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Slovakia (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
08.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Slovenia (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
08.05 Long Beach (USA) Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
08.05 Long Beach (USA) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
08.05 Long Beach (USA) Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (94-86) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
08.05 Long Beach USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-32) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
07.05 Long Beach (USA) Canada 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-49) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
07.05 Long Beach (USA) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool B
07.05 Long Beach (USA) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
07.05 Long Beach USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-33) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Pool A
29.04 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Final
29.04 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Grenada 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-58) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, 3rd Place Match
28.04 Gros Islet Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-1 Grenada (97-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Semi-Final
28.04 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Lucia 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-25) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Semi-Final
28.04 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Grenada (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
28.04 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
27.04 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-43) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
27.04 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Grenada 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-49) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
27.04 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-24) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
27.04 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-1 Grenada (98-78) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
17.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 3-0 Jersey (75-66) Inter Insular
21.01 Yaoundé Cameroon 1-3 Tunisia (89-96) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
21.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Algeria 3-0 Ghana (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
20.01 Yaoundé Cameroon 2-3  Egypt (102-113) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
20.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Tunisia 3-0 Algeria (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
19.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Tunisia 3-0 Ghana (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
19.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Egypt 3-0 Algeria (76-66) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
18.01 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-2 Algeria (115-116) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
18.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Egypt 3-0 Ghana (75-46) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
17.01 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Ghana (75-46) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
17.01 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Tunisia 3-1 Egypt (95-98) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa