Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2014 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-49) Central American Championship  
11.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 0-3 Guatemala (60-75) Central American Championship  
11.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Nicaragua 3-2 El Salvador (110-107) Central American Championship  
10.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 3-0 Nicaragua (75-48) Central American Championship  
10.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 3-1 Costa Rica (98-75) Central American Championship  
10.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Panama 3-0 El Salvador (75-66) Central American Championship  
09.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-2 Panama (108-96) Central American Championship  
09.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 3-0 El Salvador (75-58) Central American Championship  
09.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-58) Central American Championship  
08.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Belize 3-1 El Salvador (102-91) Central American Championship  
08.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-0 Guatemala (80-57) Central American Championship  
08.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 2-3 Panama (101-98) Central American Championship  
07.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 3-0 Belize (76-53) Central American Championship  
07.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 3-0 El Salvador (75-53) Central American Championship  
07.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Nicaragua 3-1 Panama (95-85) Central American Championship  
07.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Sint Maarten 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (100-85) Eastern Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
07.12 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Martin (75-43) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
07.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-1 Dominica (98-81) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
06.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-52) Central American Championship  
06.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Guatemala 3-1 Panama (96-86) Central American Championship  
06.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 3-0 Belize (75-58) Central American Championship  
06.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Martin 3-1 Sint Maarten (96-89) Eastern Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
06.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (99-80) Eastern Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
06.12 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 1-3 Dominica (91-100) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
06.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Martin (81-67) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
05.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Libya 3-0 Iraq (76-62) Arab Championship 7th Place Match
05.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-48) Arab Championship 5th Place Match
05.12 Hawally Kuwait 2-3 Algeria (100-104) Arab Championship 3rd Place Match
05.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Egypt 3-0 Qatar (75-53) Arab Championship Final
05.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Belize 3-2 Panama (96-101) Central American Championship  
05.12 Tegucigalpa (Honduras) Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-54) Central American Championship  
05.12 Tegucigalpa Honduras 3-0 Nicaragua (75-50) Central American Championship  
05.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Martin 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (76-65) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
05.12 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-46) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
05.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-1 Sint Maarten (100-93) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
05.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-54) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
04.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Libya (77-61) Arab Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Saudi Arabia 3-2 Iraq (112-106) Arab Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.12 Hawally Kuwait 0-3 Egypt (59-75) Arab Championship Semi-Final
04.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Qatar 3-1 Algeria (97-87) Arab Championship Semi-Final
04.12 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Martin (75-52) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
04.12 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Dominica (79-64) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
03.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Algeria 3-1 Saudi Arabia (98-92) Arab Championship Quarter-Final
03.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Egypt 3-0 Libya (75-53) Arab Championship Quarter-Final
03.12 Hawally Kuwait 3-0 Bahrain (76-69) Arab Championship Quarter-Final
03.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Qatar 3-0 Iraq (75-54) Arab Championship Quarter-Final
01.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Algeria 3-1 Bahrain (103-94) Arab Championship Group A
01.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Libya 3-0 Yemen (75-39) Arab Championship Group B
01.12 Hawally (Kuwait) Qatar 3-2 Saudi Arabia (110-91) Arab Championship Group B
30.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-49) Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
30.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-0 Bahamas (75-40) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
30.11 Córdoba Mexico 0-3 Cuba (82-93) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
30.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (120-116) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
30.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Iraq (75-61) Arab Championship Group A
30.11 Hawally Kuwait 0-3 Qatar (58-75) Arab Championship Group B
30.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Libya (97-92) Arab Championship Group B
29.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Bahamas 3-0 Colombia (84-74) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (89-88) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
29.11 Córdoba Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (81-98) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
29.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Egypt 3-0 Iraq (75-54) Arab Championship Group A
29.11 Hawally Kuwait 3-0 Libya (75-61) Arab Championship Group B
29.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Yemen (75-41) Arab Championship Group B
28.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-2 Venezuela (124-121) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
28.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Colombia (76-64) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
28.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Algeria 3-1 Iraq (96-74) Arab Championship Group A
28.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Egypt 3-1 Bahrain (97-91) Arab Championship Group A
28.11 Hawally Kuwait 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-59) Arab Championship Group B
28.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Qatar 3-0 Yemen (75-47) Arab Championship Group B
27.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-44) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
27.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-2 Colombia (106-110) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
27.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (77-67) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
27.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-1 Bahamas (96-67) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
27.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Egypt 3-0 Algeria (75-63) Arab Championship Group A
27.11 Hawally Kuwait 3-0 Yemen (75-50) Arab Championship Group B
27.11 Hawally (Kuwait) Qatar 3-0 Libya (81-65) Arab Championship Group B
26.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-46) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
26.11 Córdoba Mexico 1-3 Dominican Republic (91-98) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
26.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Venezuela (80-65) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
26.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Bahamas (75-37) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
25.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Colombia (77-62) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
25.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
25.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Bahamas (75-51) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
25.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-1 Puerto Rico (102-95) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
03.10 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 3-1 Kuwait (97-78) Asian Games 7th Place Match
03.10 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-2 Qatar (105-103) Asian Games 5th Place Match
03.10 Incheon South Korea 3-1 China (95-80) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
03.10 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-1 Japan (101-89) Asian Games Final
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-1 Thailand (97-86) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 3-0 Kuwait (75-60) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 China (75-49) Asian Games Semi-Final
02.10 Incheon South Korea 1-3 Japan (85-93) Asian Games Semi-Final
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-2 Maldives (112-108) Asian Games 15th Place Match
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Turkmenistan 3-1 Myanmar (92-73) Asian Games 13th Place Match
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Pakistan 3-0 Saudi Arabia (79-60) Asian Games 11th Place Match
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-1 Kazakhstan (90-91) Asian Games 9th Place Match
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-1 Qatar (95-92) Asian Games Quarter-Final
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Kuwait (75-53) Asian Games Quarter-Final
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-2 India (108-102) Asian Games Quarter-Final
01.10 Incheon South Korea 3-1 Thailand (100-88) Asian Games Quarter-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Myanmar 3-2 Hong Kong (107-97) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Turkmenistan 3-1 Maldives (91-71) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-2 Saudi Arabia (108-100) Asian Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Pakistan (76-62) Asian Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 3-0 India (75-60) Asian Games Championship Round, Group E
29.09 Incheon South Korea 1-3 Iran (84-98) Asian Games Championship Round, Group E
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 China (75-55) Asian Games Championship Round, Group F
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 Kuwait (75-50) Asian Games Championship Round, Group F
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Maldives (75-42) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group G
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (77-69) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group G
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Pakistan 3-0 Myanmar (75-66) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group H
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Turkmenistan (99-88) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group H
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Qatar (75-56) Asian Games Championship Round, Group E
28.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 India (77-65) Asian Games Championship Round, Group E
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-1 Kuwait (99-77) Asian Games Championship Round, Group F
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-61) Asian Games Championship Round, Group F
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-63) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group G
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Maldives (75-59) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group G
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Pakistan 3-0 Turkmenistan (80-69) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group H
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Myanmar 3-2 Saudi Arabia (111-103) Asian Games Consolation Round, Group H
27.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Qatar (75-63) Asian Games Group A
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Maldives (75-50) Asian Games Group C
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Turkmenistan 3-1 Myanmar (96-89) Asian Games Group D
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-2 Kazakhstan (105-104) Asian Games Group A
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Pakistan (75-58) Asian Games Group B
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 India (75-62) Asian Games Group C
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-1 Kuwait (97-72) Asian Games Group B
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Hong Kong (75-45) Asian Games Group C
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Thailand (75-57) Asian Games Group D
24.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-60) Asian Games Group A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-0 Maldives (75-46) Asian Games Group C
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-51) Asian Games Group D
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-66) Asian Games Group A
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Pakistan (75-69) Asian Games Group B
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-33) Asian Games Group D
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 3-0 Saudi Arabia (77-68) Asian Games Group B
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 Maldives (75-59) Asian Games Group C
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-55) Asian Games Group D
21.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-0 France (76-68) World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.09 Katowice Poland 3-1 Brazil (93-92) World Championship Final
21.09 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 3-0 Taiwan (75-59) Asian Games Group A
21.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-41) Asian Games Group B
21.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Myanmar (75-41) Asian Games Group D
20.09 Łódź (Poland) Russia 3-0 Iran (75-58) World Championship 5th Place Match
20.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-2 France (110-103) World Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Katowice Poland 3-1 Germany (102-96) World Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Asian Games Group A
20.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 3-0 Pakistan (75-59) Asian Games Group B
20.09 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-1 Hong Kong (98-80) Asian Games Group C
18.09 Katowice (Poland) France 3-2 Iran (106-102) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
18.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 Russia (108-105) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
17.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-0 Iran (75-55) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
17.09 Łódź (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-63) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
16.09 Katowice (Poland) France 3-0 Germany (76-61) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
16.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 Brazil (103-105) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
14.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Argentina 3-2 USA (110-107) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Łódź (Poland) Iran 3-1 Serbia (99-90) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Italy 3-1 Australia (96-80) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 France (108-103) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-1 Russia (99-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Wrocław (Poland) China 3-2 Cuba (102-101) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Wrocław (Poland) Finland 3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-0 Canada (78-71) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Argentina 3-1 Italy (97-95) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
13.09 Łódź (Poland) France 3-1 Serbia (100-93) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
13.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 Iran (109-98) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
13.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) USA 3-0 Australia (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
13.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Canada (79-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Wrocław (Poland) China 3-2 Finland (108-109) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Wrocław (Poland) Cuba 3-0 Bulgaria (80-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Katowice (Poland) Russia 3-0 Germany (76-59) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) France 3-1 Australia (105-89) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Iran 3-0 Argentina (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.09 Łódź Poland 3-1 Italy (95-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.09 Łódź (Poland) USA 3-1 Serbia (104-92) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 China (75-55) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.09 Wrocław (Poland) Canada 3-0 Finland (79-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-1 Bulgaria (98-73) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.09 Wrocław (Poland) Russia 3-1 Cuba (98-77) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) France 3-1 Argentina (100-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.09 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Iran 3-1 Australia (96-86) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.09 Łódź Poland 1-3 USA (99-104) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.09 Łódź (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Italy (79-68) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.09 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.09 Katowice (Poland) Canada 3-2 Cuba (113-94) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.09 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-0 China (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.09 Katowice (Poland) Russia 3-0 Finland (75-44) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.09 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 3-2 Venezuela (109-95) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
07.09 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-63) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
07.09 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-1 Cameroon (103-91) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
07.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (97-83) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
07.09 Katowice (Poland) Finland 3-0 Tunisia (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
07.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
07.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Canada 3-0 China (78-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
07.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Mexico 3-2 Egypt (102-101) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
07.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Russia 3-2 Bulgaria (108-104) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
07.09 Kraków (Poland) France 3-2 Belgium (108-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
07.09 Kraków (Poland) Iran 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-53) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
07.09 Kraków (Poland) USA 3-1 Italy (98-80) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
06.09 Wrocław (Poland) Argentina 3-0 Australia (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
06.09 Wrocław Poland 3-1 Cameroon (100-88) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
06.09 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Venezuela (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
06.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-2 South Korea (103-97) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
06.09 Katowice (Poland) Cuba 3-2 Tunisia (101-106) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
06.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-1 Finland (95-88) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
06.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Bulgaria 3-2 Egypt (109-107) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
06.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
06.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Russia 3-0 China (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
06.09 Kraków (Poland) France 3-1 USA (94-78) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
06.09 Kraków (Poland) Iran 3-1 Belgium (96-83) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
06.09 Kraków (Poland) Puerto Rico 3-1 Italy (94-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
05.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Finland (78-70) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
05.09 Katowice (Poland) Cuba 3-1 South Korea (98-82) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
05.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-1 Tunisia (96-69) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
05.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Bulgaria 3-0 China (75-65) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
05.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Canada 3-0 Egypt (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
05.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Russia 3-1 Mexico (96-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
04.09 Wrocław (Poland) Argentina 3-0 Cameroon (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.09 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.09 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-1 Australia (97-87) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.09 Kraków (Poland) France 3-1 Iran (93-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
04.09 Kraków (Poland) Italy 3-1 Belgium (104-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
04.09 Kraków (Poland) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-43) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Tunisia (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.09 Katowice (Poland) Finland 3-0 South Korea (76-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.09 Katowice (Poland) Germany 3-0 Cuba (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Canada 3-2 Bulgaria (103-99) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) China 3-1 Mexico (95-84) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Russia 3-0 Egypt (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.09 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Australia (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
02.09 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-1 Argentina (95-84) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
02.09 Wrocław (Poland) Venezuela 3-1 Cameroon (106-90) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
02.09 Kraków (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.09 Kraków (Poland) Iran 3-2 USA (104-107) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.09 Kraków (Poland) Italy 3-2 France (105-98) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
01.09 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 Germany (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
01.09 Katowice (Poland) Finland 3-2 Cuba (106-110) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
01.09 Katowice (Poland) South Korea 3-1 Tunisia (100-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
01.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Bulgaria 3-0 Mexico (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
01.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) China 3-1 Egypt (106-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
01.09 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Russia 3-0 Canada (75-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
31.08 Wrocław (Poland) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
31.08 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 3-0 Cameroon (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
31.08 Kraków (Poland) France 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-69) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Kraków (Poland) USA 3-2 Belgium (103-98) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
31.08 Kraków (Poland) Iran 3-1 Italy (98-84) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
30.08 Warsaw Poland 3-0 Serbia (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Australia 'B' 3-0 Thailand (75-58) Asian  Cup 7th Place Match
24.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 'B' 3-1 Japan 'B' (96-80) Asian  Cup 5th Place Match
24.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Iran 'B' (92-83) Asian  Cup 3rd Place Match
24.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-0 India (77-69) Asian  Cup Final
23.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 'B' 3-1 Australia 'B' (106-97) Asian  Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 'B' 3-2 Thailand (105-108) Asian  Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) India 3-1 Iran 'B' (107-106) Asian  Cup Semi-Final
23.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 South Korea (54-75) Asian  Cup Semi-Final
22.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) India 3-0 Thailand (76-66) Asian  Cup Quarter-Final
22.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Iran 'B' 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-52) Asian  Cup Quarter-Final
22.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-2 China 'B' (116-112) Asian  Cup Quarter-Final
22.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-1 Australia 'B' (102-90) Asian  Cup Quarter-Final
20.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Japan 'B' (77-56) Asian  Cup Pool A
20.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-1 India (97-90) Asian  Cup Pool A
20.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 'B' 3-2 Thailand (102-107) Asian  Cup Pool B
20.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Iran 'B' 3-1 Australia 'B' (103-86) Asian  Cup Pool B
19.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) India 3-0 Japan 'B' (77-59) Asian  Cup Pool A
19.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 South Korea (58-75) Asian  Cup Pool A
19.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Iran 'B' 3-0 China 'B' (75-50) Asian  Cup Pool B
19.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-0 Australia 'B' (79-61) Asian  Cup Pool B
18.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 India (59-75) Asian  Cup Pool A
18.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-1 Japan 'B' (101-75) Asian  Cup Pool A
18.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 'B' 3-0 Australia 'B' (75-64) Asian  Cup Pool B
18.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Iran 'B' 3-2 Thailand (111-101) Asian  Cup Pool B
16.08 Tijuana Mexico 1-3 Venezuela (83-97) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
16.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Argentina 3-2 Puerto Rico (112-111) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
16.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 USA (75-62) Pan American Cup Final
15.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Canada 3-2 Dominican Republic (109-100) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
15.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Argentina (107-103) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
15.08 Tijuana (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (79-72) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
14.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Colombia (100-89) Pan American Cup 7th-9th Place Semi-Final
14.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Venezuela (117-98) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
14.08 Tijuana Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (89-100) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
13.08 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 USA (75-81) Pan American Cup Pool A
13.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-61) Pan American Cup Pool B
13.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Argentina 3-2 Canada (113-107) Pan American Cup Pool C
12.08 Tijuana (Mexico) USA 3-0 Colombia (75-56) Pan American Cup Pool A
12.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Dominican Republic (78-61) Pan American Cup Pool B
12.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (85-76) Pan American Cup Pool C
11.08 Tijuana Mexico 3-0 Colombia (76-64) Pan American Cup Pool A
11.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Puerto Rico (105-106) Pan American Cup Pool B
11.08 Tijuana (Mexico) Venezuela 3-1 Canada (101-90) Pan American Cup Pool C
10.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Curaçao 3-1 Bahamas (92-84) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
10.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (97-85) Caribbean Championship Final
09.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 3-2 Suriname (112-101) Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
09.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Bahamas (113-105) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
09.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 3-0 Curaçao (75-60) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
08.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Curaçao 3-1 Suriname (94-73) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
08.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Jamaica (96-87) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
07.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Curaçao 3-2 Jamaica (108-103) Caribbean Championship Group A
06.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bahamas 3-2 Jamaica (107-104) Caribbean Championship Group A
06.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 1-3 Barbados (88-95) Caribbean Championship Group B
05.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Bahamas 3-2 Curaçao (104-107) Caribbean Championship Group A
05.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 3-1 Suriname (101-73) Caribbean Championship Group B
04.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Suriname (93-83) Caribbean Championship Group B
29.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 3-2 Chuuk (114-99) Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
29.07 Palikir Pohnpei 1-3 Guam (78-93) Micronesian Games Final
28.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Chuuk (75-61) Micronesian Games Semi-Final
28.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-1 Nauru (95-79) Micronesian Games Semi-Final
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Chuuk 3-0 Palau (77-59) Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam n/p Kosrae
Guam walkover after Kosrae forfeit
Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Yap (75-54) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Budva Montenegro 3-1 Greece (97-82) European League Final, 2nd Leg
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Chuuk (75-62) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-1 Yap (84-70) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-2 Nauru (105-100) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Yap (75-57) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 3-1 Kosrae (97-85) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Palau (75-49) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Chuuk 3-1 Nauru (91-74) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Palau (75-46) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Kosrae (76-55) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Thessaloniki Greece 2-3 Montenegro (97-106) European League Final, 1st Leg
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Chuuk 3-0 Kosrae (75-50) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 3-1 Yap (98-92) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir Pohnpei 0-3 Guam (57-75) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 3-0 Palau (75-65) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Chuuk (75-58) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-0 Kosrae (75-57) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Nauru (75-45) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-2 Kosrae (105-108) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-0 Chuuk (75-68) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 3-0 Costa Rica (75-68) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, 3rd Place Match
20.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Final
20.07 Florence Italy 3-0 Iran (75-62) World League Division 1, 3rd Place Match
20.07 Florence (Italy) USA 3-1 Brazil (102-97) World League Division 1, Final
19.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Guatemala (75-66) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
19.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-2 Dominican Republic (106-92) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
19.07 Florence Italy 0-3 Brazil (54-75) World League Division 1, Semi-Final
19.07 Florence (Italy) USA 3-0 Iran (75-56) World League Division 1, Semi-Final
18.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Costa Rica (95-92) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
18.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-39) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
18.07 Florence Italy 3-0 Australia (75-57) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool H
18.07 Florence (Italy) Iran 3-1 Brazil (101-91) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool I
17.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (79-58) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
17.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-49) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament, Group Stage
17.07 Florence (Italy) USA 3-1 Australia (97-85) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool H
17.07 Florence (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Russia (98-94) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool I
16.07 Florence Italy 3-0 USA (76-67) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool H
16.07 Florence (Italy) Russia 3-2 Iran (118-109) World League Division 1, Finals, Pool I
16.07 Budva Montenegro 3-1 Macedonia (88-91)
Golden set 15-10
European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
16.07 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Greece (86-97) European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
12.07 Sydney (Australia) Belgium 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) World League Division 2, 3rd Place Match
12.07 Sydney Australia 3-2 France (111-106) World League Division 2, Final
12.07 Thessaloniki Greece 2-3 Slovenia (109-110) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
11.07 Sydney Australia 3-0 Netherlands (77-60) World League Division 2, Semi-Final
11.07 Sydney (Australia) France 3-0 Belgium (76-64) World League Division 2, Semi-Final
10.07 Skopje Macedonia 3-1 Montenegro (96-90) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
06.07 Milan Italy 1-3 Brazil (83-95) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
06.07 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 Russia (46-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
06.07 Belgrade Serbia 1-3 USA (91-97) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
06.07 Sydney Australia 3-1 Canada (97-82) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
06.07 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Czechia (75-57) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
06.07 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 1-3 South Korea (92-93) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
06.07 Budva Montenegro 1-3 Greece (91-95) European League Pool A
06.07 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Macedonia (95-104) European League Pool B
06.07 Marmaris Turkey 'B' 3-0 Denmark (75-53) European League Pool B
05.07 Gdańsk Poland 3-0 Iran (75-60) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
05.07 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Russia (90-97) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
05.07 Sydney Australia 3-2 Canada (111-102) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
05.07 Tampere Finland 3-2 Belgium (114-108) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
05.07 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-1 Czechia (97-76) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
05.07 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-0 South Korea (75-62) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
05.07 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Poland 'B' (51-75) European League Pool A
05.07 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Greece (79-65) European League Pool A
05.07 Maribor Slovenia 3-1 Macedonia (98-83) European League Pool B
05.07 Marmaris Turkey 'B' 3-0 Denmark (75-50) European League Pool B
04.07 Gdańsk Poland 3-1 Iran (93-95) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
04.07 Novi Sad Serbia 3-0 USA (75-58) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
04.07 Tampere Finland 3-2 Belgium (106-109) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
04.07 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Poland 'B' (107-112) European League Pool A
03.07 Bologna Italy 1-3 Brazil (79-96) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
29.06 Tehran Iran 3-0 Poland (75-62) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
29.06 Niš Serbia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-58) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
29.06 Paris France 3-1 Argentina (98-84) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
29.06 Koshigaya Japan 3-2 Germany (104-109) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
29.06 Gwangju South Korea 2-3 Netherlands (101-108) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
29.06 Bursa (Turkey) China 3-1 Slovakia (110-104) World League Division 3, 3rd Place Match
29.06 Bursa Turkey 2-3 Cuba (105-110) World League Division 3, Final
29.06 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-57) European League Pool A
29.06 Olsztyn Poland 'B' 3-1 Romania (97-84) European League Pool A
29.06 Ikast Denmark 0-3 Austria (60-75) European League Pool B
28.06 Yantarny Russia 3-0 USA (75-61) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
28.06 Adelaide Australia 0-3 Belgium (56-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
28.06 Tampere Finland 0-3 Canada (55-76) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
28.06 Koshigaya Japan 0-3 Germany (60-79) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
28.06 Opava Czechia 3-1 Portugal (93-80) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
28.06 Gwangju South Korea 2-3 Netherlands (116-125) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
28.06 Bursa (Turkey) Cuba 3-2 China (121-119) World League Division 3, Semi-Final
28.06 Bursa Turkey 3-0 Slovakia (76-67) World League Division 3, Semi-Final
28.06 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-58) European League Pool A
28.06 Płock Poland 'B' 2-3 Romania (113-120) European League Pool A
28.06 Ikast Denmark 1-3 Austria (83-100) European League Pool B
28.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Turkey 'B' (76-62) European League Pool B
27.06 Tehran Iran 3-1 Poland (98-71) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
27.06 Yantarny Russia 2-3 USA (108-115) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
27.06 Novi Sad Serbia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-58) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
27.06 Adelaide Australia 1-3 Belgium (82-93) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
27.06 Tampere Finland 3-0 Canada (76-59) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
27.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif France 2-3 Argentina (103-101) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
27.06 Opava Czechia 3-2 Portugal (106-107) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
27.06 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Turkey 'B' (75-62) European League Pool B
22.06 Tehran Iran 3-1 Italy (94-86) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
22.06 Bydgoszcz Poland 0-3 Brazil (54-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
22.06 Kortrijk Belgium 2-3 Finland (98-112) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
22.06 Kyoto Japan 1-3 France (84-96) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
22.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-1 Netherlands (99-89) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
22.06 Suwon South Korea 3-0 Czechia (77-64) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
22.06 Skopje Macedonia 3-0 Turkey 'B' (75-57) European League Pool B
21.06 Surgut Russia 3-0 Serbia (77-65) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
21.06 Hoffman Estates USA 2-3 Bulgaria (103-93) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
21.06 Edmonton Canada 3-1 Australia (100-87) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
21.06 Berlin Germany 0-3 Argentina (56-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
21.06 Kyoto Japan 0-3 France (57-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
21.06 Matosinhos Portugal 0-3 Netherlands (61-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
21.06 Suwon South Korea 2-3 Czechia (105-110) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
21.06 Thessaloniki Greece 3-1 Azerbaijan (98-78) European League Pool A
21.06 Craiova Romania 1-3 Montenegro (88-98) European League Pool A
21.06 Skopje Macedonia 3-1 Turkey 'B' (96-84) European League Pool B
20.06 Tehran Iran 3-0 Italy (75-53) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
20.06 Kraków Poland 3-1 Brazil (103-91) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
20.06 Surgut Russia 3-0 Serbia (87-66) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
20.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-1 Bulgaria (95-79) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
20.06 Antwerp Belgium 3-1 Finland (97-83) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
20.06 Edmonton Canada 2-3 Australia (110-115) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
20.06 Berlin Germany 0-3 Argentina (67-76) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
20.06 Thessaloniki Greece 3-2 Azerbaijan (113-95) European League Pool A
20.06 Craiova Romania 3-1 Montenegro (95-85) European League Pool A
20.06 Vienna Austria 0-3 Slovenia (64-75) European League Pool B
19.06 Vienna Austria 0-3 Slovenia (54-75) European League Pool B
15.06 Tehran Iran 2-3 Brazil (96-111) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
15.06 Łódź Poland 3-1 Italy (98-85) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
15.06 Surgut Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-64) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
15.06 Tampere Finland 3-1 Australia (99-84) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
15.06 Toulouse France 3-0 Germany (75-58) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
15.06 Komaki Japan 1-3 Argentina (82-98) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
15.06 Ulsan South Korea 0-3 Portugal (61-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
15.06 Tunis Tunisia 3-2 Mexico (107-109) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
15.06 Tunis (Tunisia) Turkey 3-1 Cuba (108-85) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
15.06 Košice (Slovakia) China 3-0 Puerto Rico (80-66) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
15.06 Košice Slovakia 2-3 Spain (102-114) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
15.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Romania (92-99) European League Pool A
15.06 Trikala Greece 1-3 Poland 'B' (83-96) European League Pool A
15.06 İzmir Turkey 'B' 0-3 Austria (68-77) European League Pool B
14.06 Surgut Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-55) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
14.06 Chicago USA 3-2 Serbia (114-100) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
14.06 Vancouver Canada 1-3 Belgium (83-97) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
14.06 Tampere Finland 1-3 Australia (90-103) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
14.06 Komaki Japan 0-3 Argentina (56-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
14.06 Chomutov Czechia 1-3 Netherlands (75-99) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
14.06 Ulsan South Korea 1-3 Portugal (84-90) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
14.06 Tunis Tunisia 0-3 Cuba (64-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
14.06 Tunis (Tunisia) Turkey 3-0 Mexico (79-67) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
14.06 Košice Slovakia 3-0 China (75-63) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
14.06 Košice (Slovakia) Puerto Rico 3-2 Spain (105-105) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
14.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Romania (79-100) European League Pool A
14.06 Strumica Macedonia 3-0 Denmark (75-57) European League Pool B
14.06 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-1 Austria (97-84) European League Pool B
13.06 Tehran Iran 3-2 Brazil (105-101) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
13.06 Katowice Poland 3-2 Italy (115-110) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
13.06 Chicago USA 3-0 Serbia (80-64) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
13.06 Vancouver Canada 3-0 Belgium (75-57) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
13.06 Rouen France 1-3 Germany (82-101) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
13.06 Chomutov Czechia 2-3 Netherlands (99-98) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
13.06 Tunis (Tunisia) Cuba 3-0 Mexico  (75-60) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
13.06 Tunis Tunisia 1-3 Turkey (79-91) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
13.06 Košice (Slovakia) China 3-2 Spain (110-103) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
13.06 Košice Slovakia 3-1 Puerto Rico (99-88) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
13.06 Larissa Greece 3-1 Poland 'B' (95-91) European League Pool A
13.06 Strumica Macedonia 3-2 Denmark (107-96) European League Pool B
11.06 Roskilde Denmark 0-3 Slovenia (48-75) European League Pool B
10.06 Roskilde Denmark 0-3 Slovenia (46-75) European League Pool B
08.06 Rome Italy 3-1 Poland (90-83) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
08.06 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Serbia (100-107) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
08.06 Canberra Australia 2-3 Finland (108-106) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
08.06 Antwerp Belgium 3-1 Canada (104-91) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
08.06 Lomas de Zamora Argentina 3-0 Japan (76-61) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
08.06 Stuttgart Germany 1-3 France (98-101) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
08.06 Almere Netherlands 2-3 Portugal (105-107) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
08.06 Mexico City Mexico 0-3 Cuba (64-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
08.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Turkey 3-1 Tunisia (90-85) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
08.06 Carolina (Puerto Rico) China 3-1 Slovakia (98-85) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
08.06 Carolina Puerto Rico 2-3 Spain (111-109) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
08.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-3 Luxembourg (110-114) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
08.06 Wałbrzych Poland 'B' 1-3 Montenegro (84-95) European League Pool A
07.06 São Paulo Brazil 0-3 Iran (61-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
07.06 Sofia Bulgaria 0-3 Serbia (57-78) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
07.06 Long Beach USA 3-0 Russia (75-59) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
07.06 Canberra Australia 3-2 Finland (113-106) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
07.06 Stuttgart Germany 0-3 France (57-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
07.06 Almere Netherlands 3-2 Portugal (103-98) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
07.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Tunisia (99-89) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
07.06 Mexico City Mexico 3-2 Turkey (116-121) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
07.06 Carolina (Puerto Rico) China 3-0 Spain (81-70) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
07.06 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-2 Slovakia (106-100) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
07.06 Limassol Cyprus 3-0 Andorra (75-36) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Limassol (Cyprus) Faroe Islands 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-63) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Luxembourg 3-0 Scotland (76-60) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
07.06 Craiova Romania 3-2 Greece (111-98) European League Pool A
06.06 São Paulo Brazil 3-2 Iran (119-117) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
06.06 Bari Italy 3-1 Poland (95-90) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
06.06 Long Beach USA 3-2 Russia (112-106) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
06.06 Liège Belgium 2-3 Canada (102-108) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
06.06 Lomas de Zamora Argentina 3-1 Japan (96-91) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
06.06 České Budějovice Czechia 3-2 South Korea (107-102) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
06.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Turkey (107-96) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
06.06 Mexico City Mexico 3-0 Tunisia (75-62) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool F
06.06 Carolina Puerto Rico 0-3 China (65-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
06.06 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Slovakia 3-1 Spain (96-84) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool G
06.06 Limassol Cyprus 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-43) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
06.06 Limassol (Cyprus) Northern Ireland 3-0 Andorra (79-71) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
06.06 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Scotland (49-75) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
06.06 Milicz Poland 'B' 2-3 Montenegro (89-110) European League Pool A
06.06 Craiova Romania 0-3 Greece (63-75) European League Pool A
06.06 Graz Austria 1-3 Macedonia (91-99) European League Pool B
05.06 České Budějovice Czechia 3-2 South Korea (128-122) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
05.06 Limassol (Cyprus) Andorra 3-1 Faroe Islands (102-93) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
05.06 Limassol Cyprus 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-42) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
05.06 Graz Austria 1-3 Macedonia (77-96) European League Pool B
01.06 Verona Italy 3-0 Iran (77-65) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
01.06 Calgary Canada 3-2 Finland (107-100) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
01.06 Salta Argentina 2-3 Germany (99-105) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
01.06 Montpellier France 3-0 Japan (75-50) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
01.06 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 0-3 Czechia (63-75) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
01.06 Eindhoven Netherlands 1-3 South Korea (88-95) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
01.06 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Turkey (95-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Minsk (Belarus) Sweden 3-0 Denmark (78-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 Russia (96-79) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
31.05 Calgary Canada 3-0 Finland (75-60) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
31.05 Salta Argentina 3-0 Germany (75-66) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
31.05 Montpellier France 3-0 Japan (75-55) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
31.05 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-1 Czechia (94-86) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
31.05 Eindhoven Netherlands 3-0 South Korea (78-68) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool E
31.05 Piraeus (Greece) Estonia 3-1 Hungary (102-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Piraeus Greece 0-3 Slovakia (66-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Denmark (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Minsk (Belarus) Sweden 3-2 Turkey (99-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
30.05 Maringá Brazil 0-3 Poland (71-79) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
30.05 Trieste Italy 3-0 Iran (75-64) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
30.05 Niš Serbia 3-2 Russia (106-100) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
30.05 Piraeus Greece 1-3 Estonia (83-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
30.05 Piraeus (Greece) Slovakia 3-1 Hungary (94-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
30.05 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Sweden (117-111) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
30.05 Minsk (Belarus) Turkey 3-1 Denmark (99-89) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
29.05 Maringá Brazil 3-0 Poland (79-69) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
29.05 Piraeus Greece 3-0 Hungary (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
29.05 Piraeus (Greece) Slovakia 3-0 Estonia (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
25.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Bahamas 3-0 Honduras (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, 3rd Place Match
25.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 0-3 Mexico (67-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Final
25.05 Liège Belgium 3-1 Australia (99-88) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
25.05 Mendoza Argentina 0-3 France (64-76) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
25.05 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Poland 3-0 Macedonia (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
25.05 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-0 Latvia (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
25.05 Vantaa Finland 3-1 Portugal (102-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Vantaa (Finland) Moldova 3-0 Austria (75-51) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Estonia 3-1 Hungary (97-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
25.05 Poprad Slovakia 0-3 Greece (62-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
25.05 Zagreb Croatia 0-3 Netherlands (56-76) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
25.05 Zagreb (Croatia) Montenegro 3-2 Romania (110-111) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
24.05 Havana (Cuba) Barbados 3-2 Suriname (119-108) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, 3rd Place Match
24.05 Havana Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (101-72) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Final
24.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Honduras (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
24.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Bahamas (75-50) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
24.05 Jaraguá do Sul Brazil 1-3 Italy (86-99) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
24.05 Varna Bulgaria 1-3 USA (89-96) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
24.05 Mendoza Argentina 2-3 France (104-106) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
24.05 Bamberg Germany 3-2 Japan (115-107) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
24.05 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Poland 3-0 Latvia (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
24.05 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-2 Macedonia (103-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
24.05 Vantaa Finland 3-1 Austria (94-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Vantaa (Finland) Portugal 3-1 Moldova (100-92) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Greece 3-1 Hungary (97-84) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
24.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Estonia (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
24.05 Pinto Spain 1-3 Czechia (85-90) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
24.05 Pinto (Spain) Ukraine 3-1 Norway (99-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
24.05 Zagreb Croatia 2-3 Montenegro (105-112) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
24.05 Zagreb (Croatia) Romania 3-0 Netherlands (76-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
24.05 Slagelse Denmark 1-3 Belarus (80-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
24.05 Slagelse (Denmark) Sweden 3-0 Turkey (78-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
23.05 Havana (Cuba) Barbados 3-0 Suriname (75-56) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
23.05 Havana Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-70) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
23.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Bahamas 3-0 Honduras (75-63) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
23.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-52) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
23.05 Jaraguá do Sul Brazil 1-3 Italy (90-99) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
23.05 Varna Bulgaria 2-3 USA (106-108) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
23.05 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Australia (80-68) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool C
23.05 Bamberg Germany 3-0 Japan (78-61) World League Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool D
23.05 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Macedonia 3-0 Latvia (81-65) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
23.05 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-2 Poland (112-111) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
23.05 Vantaa Finland 3-1 Moldova (100-85) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Vantaa (Finland) Portugal 3-0 Austria (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Estonia 3-0 Greece (78-70) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
23.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Hungary (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
23.05 Pinto (Spain) Czechia 3-0 Norway (76-58) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
23.05 Pinto Spain 3-1 Ukraine (93-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
23.05 Zagreb Croatia 3-2 Romania (107-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
23.05 Zagreb (Croatia) Netherlands 3-1 Montenegro (101-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
23.05 Slagelse (Denmark) Belarus 3-1 Sweden (94-73) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
23.05 Slagelse Denmark 1-3 Turkey (78-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
22.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Suriname (75-33) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
22.05 Havana (Cuba) Dominican Republic 3-0 Barbados (75-50) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
22.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Bahamas (97-74) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
22.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Honduras (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
22.05 Pinto Spain 3-1 Norway (96-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
22.05 Pinto (Spain) Ukraine 3-2 Czechia (105-107) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
22.05 Slagelse Denmark 3-2 Sweden (107-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
22.05 Slagelse (Denmark) Turkey 3-2 Belarus (110-114) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
21.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Barbados (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
21.05 Havana (Cuba) Dominican Republic 3-0 Suriname (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
19.05 Mississauga (Canada) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Panama (101-86) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, 3rd Place Match
19.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Final
18.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Saint Lucia 3-2 Haiti (98-106) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, 3rd Place Match
18.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Guatemala (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Final
18.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-42) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
18.05 Mississauga (Canada) Panama 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (101-90) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
18.05 Wrocław (Poland) Latvia 3-1 Macedonia (102-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
18.05 Wrocław Poland 3-1 Slovenia (99-84) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
18.05 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Moldova 3-1 Austria (96-77) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
18.05 Vila do Conde Portugal 2-3 Finland (99-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
18.05 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-1 Ukraine (97-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
18.05 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Spain 3-1 Norway (95-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
18.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Croatia 3-1 Romania (98-85) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
18.05 Podgorica Montenegro 3-2 Netherlands (107-99) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
17.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Guatemala 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
17.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Haiti (75-32) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
17.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
17.05 Mississauga (Canada) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama (98-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
17.05 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Macedonia (75-43) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
17.05 Wrocław (Poland) Slovenia 3-2 Latvia (126-111) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
17.05 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Finland 3-1 Austria (97-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
17.05 Vila do Conde Portugal 3-0 Moldova (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
17.05 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-0 Spain (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
17.05 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Ukraine 3-1 Norway (101-96) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
17.05 Podgorica Montenegro 1-3 Croatia (99-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
17.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Netherlands 3-0 Romania (77-66) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
16.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Haiti 3-1 Saint Lucia (92-95) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
16.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Guatemala (75-42) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
16.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 Panama (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
16.05 Mississauga (Canada) Costa Rica 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (100-106) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
16.05 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Latvia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
16.05 Wrocław (Poland) Slovenia 3-2 Macedonia (102-92) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
16.05 Vila do Conde (Portugal) Finland 3-2 Moldova (112-99) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.05 Vila do Conde Portugal 3-0 Austria (75-58) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.05 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-0 Norway (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
16.05 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czechia) Spain 3-1 Ukraine (101-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
16.05 Podgorica (Montenegro) Croatia 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
16.05 Podgorica Montenegro 2-3 Romania (97-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
15.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Guatemala 3-0 Haiti (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
15.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-31) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
11.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Israel (55-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
11.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Moldova 3-2 Lithuania (107-97) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
11.05 Kecskemét Hungary 2-3 Norway (97-105) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
11.05 Kecskemét (Hungary) Switzerland 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (108-105) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
11.05 Strumica (Macedonia) Azerbaijan 3-0 Georgia (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
11.05 Strumica Macedonia 3-1 Sweden (104-95) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Israel 3-0 Lithuania (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
10.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Moldova (53-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
10.05 Kecskemét Hungary 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-51) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
10.05 Kecskemét (Hungary) Norway 3-1 Switzerland (99-80) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
10.05 Strumica Macedonia 3-0 Georgia (75-39) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
10.05 Strumica (Macedonia) Sweden 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
09.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Luxembourg 3-0 Lithuania (75-67) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
09.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Moldova 3-0 Israel (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
09.05 Kecskemét Hungary 3-0 Switzerland (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
09.05 Kecskemét (Hungary) Norway 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (93-77) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
09.05 Strumica Macedonia 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-47) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
09.05 Strumica (Macedonia) Sweden 3-0 Georgia (75-41) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 3
22.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 1-3 Jersey (88-104) Inter Insular
07.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Seychelles 3-0 Niger (79-69) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
07.03 Sfax Tunisia 3-0 Congo (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
06.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Congo 3-0 Seychelles (75-60) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
06.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Niger 3-1 Senegal (96-70) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
05.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Congo 3-0 Senegal (75-48) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
05.03 Sfax Tunisia 3-0 Seychelles (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
04.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Congo 3-2 Niger (114-108) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
04.03 Sfax Tunisia 3-0 Senegal (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
03.03 Sfax (Tunisia) Seychelles 3-1 Senegal (93-82) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
03.03 Sfax Tunisia 3-0 Niger (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool V
17.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Algeria 3-1 Nigeria (96-71) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
17.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Gabon (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
16.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Algeria 3-0 Gabon (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
16.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Rwanda 3-1 Nigeria (96-81) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
15.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (78-62) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
15.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Rwanda 3-1 Gabon (99-77) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
14.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 1-3 Rwanda (82-97) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
14.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Nigeria 3-1 Gabon (97-72) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
13.02 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Algeria 3-0 Rwanda (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
13.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-1 Nigeria (97-73) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
10.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
10.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-2 Botswana (121-111) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
09.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Botswana (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
09.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Zambia (75-47) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
08.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 3-1 Cabo Verde (98-85) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
08.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Zambia (75-43) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
07.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Cabo Verde 3-1 Zambia (108-100) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
07.02 Nairobi Kenya 1-3 Egypt (88-95) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
06.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 3-0 Zambia (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
06.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
21.01 Taleigao India 3-0 Macau (75-44) Lusophony Games
20.01 Taleigao (India) Mozambique 3-0 Macau (81-67) Lusophony Games
19.01 Taleigao India 3-0 Mozambique (75-48) Lusophony Games
05.01 Opava Czechia 3-2 Bulgaria (105-102) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
05.01 Opava (Czechia) Netherlands 3-0 Cyprus (75-59) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
05.01 Niš Serbia 3-1 Portugal (97-76) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
05.01 Niš (Serbia) Slovenia 3-0 Macedonia (76-67) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
05.01 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Estonia 3-1 Croatia (98-81) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
05.01 Ludwigsburg Germany 3-0 Turkey (75-55) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
05.01 Paris France 2-3 Belgium (100-108) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
05.01 Paris (France) Spain 3-1 Belarus (93-88) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
05.01 Poprad Slovakia 2-3 Finland (99-103) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
05.01 Poprad (Slovakia) Ukraine 3-2 Greece (106-103) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
04.01 Opava (Czechia) Bulgaria 3-0 Netherlands (77-58) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
04.01 Opava Czechia 3-0 Cyprus (75-55) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
04.01 Niš (Serbia) Portugal 3-0 Macedonia (83-66) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
04.01 Niš Serbia 3-0 Slovenia (76-63) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
04.01 Ludwigsburg Germany 3-0 Estonia (75-53) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
04.01 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Turkey 3-2 Croatia (114-114) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
04.01 Paris (France) Belgium 3-1 Belarus (96-86) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
04.01 Paris France 3-0 Spain (75-51) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
04.01 Poprad (Slovakia) Finland 3-1 Greece (102-100) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
04.01 Poprad Slovakia 0-3 Ukraine (63-75) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
03.01 Opava (Czechia) Bulgaria 3-0 Cyprus (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
03.01 Opava Czechia 0-3 Netherlands (66-85) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
03.01 Niš Serbia 3-0 Macedonia (75-67) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
03.01 Niš (Serbia) Slovenia 3-1 Portugal (95-86) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
03.01 Ludwigsburg Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
03.01 Ludwigsburg (Germany) Turkey 3-0 Estonia (76-58) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
03.01 Paris (France) Belgium 3-0 Spain (75-60) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
03.01 Paris France 3-1 Belarus (98-87) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
03.01 Poprad (Slovakia) Finland 3-1 Ukraine (98-89) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
03.01 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Greece (75-58) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M