Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2010 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.12 Jeju (South Korea) Japan University Select 3-0 Mongolia (75-36) East Asian Championship
14.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Macau (75-43) East Asian Championship
14.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Hong Kong (75-49) East Asian Championship
13.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Mongolia (75-57) East Asian Championship
13.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Japan University Select (75-52) East Asian Championship
13.12 Jeju (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 Macau (75-51) East Asian Championship
11.12 Jeju (South Korea) Japan University Select 3-1 Hong Kong (100-76) East Asian Championship
11.12 Jeju (South Korea) Mongolia 3-1 Macau (108-91) East Asian Championship
11.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Taiwan (75-53) East Asian Championship
10.12 Jeju (South Korea) Japan University Select 3-0 Macau (75-45) East Asian Championship
10.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-47) East Asian Championship
10.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Mongolia (75-47) East Asian Championship
09.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-2 Japan University Select (103-107) East Asian Championship
09.12 Jeju (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-1 Mongolia (95-91) East Asian Championship
09.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Macau (75-39) East Asian Championship
26.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-1 Iran (98-75) Asian Games Final
26.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Thailand (78-62) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
26.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 India (75-53) Asian Games 5th Place Match
26.11 Guangzhou (China) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Qatar (81-74) Asian Games 7th Place Match
24.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-56) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-0 Qatar (75-56) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Thailand (75-53) Asian Games Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-2 South Korea (111-103) Asian Games Semi-Final
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Pakistan (81-72) Asian Games 9th Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 Kuwait (75-63) Asian Games 11th Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 3-1 Myanmar (94-85) Asian Games 13th Place Match
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Turkmenistan 3-1 Vietnam (95-83) Asian Games 15th Place Match
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Myanmar 3-0 Turkmenistan (78-55) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 3-2 Vietnam (109-105) Asian Games 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-2 Taiwan (122-119) Asian Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Pakistan 3-0 Kuwait (77-67) Asian Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-1 Qatar (91-78) Asian Games Quarter-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-55) Asian Games Quarter-Final
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-0 India (75-65) Asian Games Quarter-Final
21.11 Guangzhou China 0-3 Japan (59-75) Asian Games Quarter-Final
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 Kuwait (95-73) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group H
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Myanmar 3-0 Vietnam (75-60) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group H
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Pakistan 3-2 Indonesia (108-108) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group G
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-48) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group G
20.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-1 Japan (96-93) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group F
20.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-0 Qatar (75-48) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group F
20.11 Guangzhou China 0-3 Iran (61-77) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group E
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-2 Saudi Arabia (109-113) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Kuwait 3-2 Vietnam (104-98) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group H
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Myanmar (75-47) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group H
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 Indonesia (75-55) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group G
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Pakistan 3-0 Turkmenistan (77-63) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group G
19.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-2 Japan (112-105) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Qatar (75-56) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group F
19.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Saudi Arabia (75-52) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group E
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Thailand (77-63) Asian Games 2nd Round, Group E
17.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-39) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
17.11 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 3-0 Myanmar (75-51) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
17.11 Guangzhou (China) Saudi Arabia 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-63) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
17.11 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 3-0 Mongolia (75-55) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
17.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-52) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
17.11 Guangzhou China 3-1 Thailand (98-91) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
16.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Qatar (82-64) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
16.11 Guangzhou (China) Kuwait 3-1 Myanmar (98-77) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
16.11 Guangzhou (China) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Mongolia (97-79) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
16.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Indonesia (75-61) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
16.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-0 Vietnam (75-59) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
16.11 Guangzhou (China) Pakistan 3-2 Taiwan (104-102) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
15.11 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 3-0 Hong Kong (75-51) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
15.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Kuwait (75-48) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
15.11 Guangzhou (China) Turkmenistan 3-0 Mongolia (75-63) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
15.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Saudi Arabia (77-65) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
15.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 India (75-58) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
15.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 Vietnam (96-78) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
14.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Myanmar (75-35) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
14.11 Guangzhou (China) Kuwait 3-0 Hong Kong (75-51) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
14.11 Guangzhou (China) Saudi Arabia 3-1 Indonesia (94-88) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
14.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Turkmenistan (79-54) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
14.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-1 Kazakhstan (99-88) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
14.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Taiwan (75-57) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
14.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-2 Pakistan (111-107) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
13.11 Guangzhou (China) Qatar 3-2 Kuwait (109-93) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
13.11 Guangzhou (China) Myanmar 3-0 Hong Kong (75-51) Asian Games 1st Round, Group D
13.11 Guangzhou (China) Iran 3-0 Mongolia (75-34) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
13.11 Guangzhou (China) Indonesia 3-2 Turkmenistan (112-110) Asian Games 1st Round, Group C
13.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam (75-38) Asian Games 1st Round, Group B
13.11 Guangzhou China 3-1 Pakistan (95-72) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
13.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-2 Taiwan (103-95) Asian Games 1st Round, Group A
10.10 Rome (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Cuba (75-58) World Championship Final
10.10 Rome Italy 1-3 Serbia (88-101) World Championship 3rd Place Match
09.10 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-0 USA (75-59) World Championship 5th Place Match
09.10 Modena (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Germany (77-69) World Championship 7th Place Match
09.10 Florence (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Czechia (93-90) World Championship 9th Place Match
09.10 Florence (Italy) France 3-1 Spain (91-86) World Championship 11th Place Match
09.10 Rome Italy 1-3 Brazil (79-98) World Championship Semi-Final
09.10 Rome (Italy) Cuba 3-2 Serbia (116-110) World Championship Semi-Final
08.10 Florence (Italy) Czechia 3-0 France (75-57) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.10 Florence (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Spain (99-87) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.10 Modena (Italy) USA 3-0 Germany (75-65) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.10 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-1 Bulgaria (96-92) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.10 Rome (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Germany (75-56) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool R
06.10 Florence (Italy) Cuba 3-2 Bulgaria (118-115) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool Q
06.10 Florence (Italy) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-54) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool P
06.10 Rome Italy 3-1 France (100-84) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool O
05.10 Rome (Italy) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-54) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool R
05.10 Florence (Italy) Cuba 3-1 Spain (90-91) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool Q
05.10 Florence (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Russia (96-97) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool P
05.10 Rome Italy 3-1 USA (92-96) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool O
04.10 Rome (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Czechia (110-99) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool R
04.10 Florence (Italy) Bulgaria 3-1 Spain (103-92) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool Q
04.10 Florence (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Argentina (96-80) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool P
04.10 Rome (Italy) USA 3-0 France (75-53) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool O
02.10 Ancona (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Brazil (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool N
02.10 Assago (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Japan (91-80) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool M
02.10 Ancona (Italy) Czechia 3-0 Cameroon (75-52) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool L
02.10 Catania (Italy) Spain 3-1 Egypt (103-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool I
02.10 Assago (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Mexico (75-60) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
02.10 Catania Italy 3-1 Puerto Rico (93-84) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
01.10 Ancona (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Poland (75-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool N
01.10 Assago (Italy) France 3-0 Japan (75-64) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool M
01.10 Ancona (Italy) USA 3-2 Cameroon (113-93) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool L
01.10 Catania (Italy) Spain 3-2 Russia (104-104) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool I
01.10 Assago (Italy) Cuba 3-0 Mexico (77-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
01.10 Catania Italy 3-1 Germany (96-82) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
30.09 Ancona (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Poland (75-56) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool N
30.09 Assago (Italy) Argentina 3-1 France (91-86) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool M
30.09 Ancona (Italy) Czechia 3-0 USA (75-63) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool L
30.09 Catania (Italy) Russia 3-0 Egypt (75-56) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool I
30.09 Assago (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Cuba (91-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
30.09 Catania (Italy) Germany 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
27.09 Trieste (Italy) Poland 3-1 Serbia (96-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
27.09 Trieste (Italy) Germany 3-0 Canada (77-67) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
27.09 Turin (Italy) France 3-0 China (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
27.09 Turin (Italy) Czechia 3-1 Bulgaria (107-103) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
27.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) USA 3-1 Argentina (99-92) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) Mexico 3-0 Venezuela (75-62) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-2 Puerto Rico (109-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
27.09 Modena (Italy) Cameroon 3-1 Australia (96-87) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
27.09 Verona (Italy) Cuba 3-2 Brazil (115-115) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
27.09 Verona (Italy) Spain 3-1 Tunisia (100-95) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
27.09 Assago Italy 3-2 Iran (112-97) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
27.09 Assago (Italy) Japan 3-2 Egypt (120-108) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
27.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Lucia 3-0 Dominica (75-55) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
27.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (100-92) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
27.09 Road Town British Virgin Islands ?-? Anguilla (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
27.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines ?-? Grenada (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
26.09 Trieste (Italy) Poland 3-2 Germany (108-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
26.09 Trieste (Italy) Canada 3-1 Serbia (92-90) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
26.09 Turin (Italy) France 3-2 Bulgaria (120-111) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
26.09 Turin (Italy) Czechia 3-1 China (94-86) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
26.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) USA 3-0 Venezuela (75-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
26.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Mexico (92-71) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
26.09 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-1 Australia (99-75) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
26.09 Modena (Italy) Puerto Rico 3-0 Cameroon (75-64) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
26.09 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Spain (101-92) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
26.09 Verona (Italy) Cuba 3-0 Tunisia (75-48) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
26.09 Assago Italy 3-0 Egypt (75-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
26.09 Assago (Italy) Iran 3-1 Japan (91-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
26.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (98-92) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
26.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-61) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
25.09 Trieste (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Germany (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
25.09 Trieste (Italy) Poland 3-0 Canada (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool F
25.09 Turin (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 China (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
25.09 Turin (Italy) France 3-2 Czechia (111-101) World Championship 1st Round, Pool E
25.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) USA 3-2 Mexico (106-101) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
25.09 Reggio di Calabria (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
25.09 Modena (Italy) Puerto Rico 3-1 Australia (101-91) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
25.09 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-0 Cameroon (75-53) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
25.09 Verona (Italy) Cuba 3-2 Spain (106-100) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
25.09 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Tunisia (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
25.09 Assago Italy 3-0 Japan (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Assago (Italy) Egypt 3-0 Iran (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Anguilla 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
25.09 Road Town British Virgin Islands ?-? Saint Kitts & Nevis (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
25.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-0 Grenada (76-53) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
24.09 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-3 Dominica (39-75) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
24.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Lucia ?-? Antigua & Barbuda (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
24.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 Anguilla (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
24.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Lucia ?-? Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
24.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Kitts & Nevis ?-? Grenada (?-?) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
24.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis (116-107) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
23.09 Road Town British Virgin Islands 3-0 Grenada (75-61) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
23.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Lucia 3-0 Anguilla (75-56) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
23.09 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-49) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
20.09 Kolkata India 0-3 Iran 'B' (68-79) Central Asian Championship Final
19.09 Kolkata India 3-0 Pakistan (75-54) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
19.09 Kolkata (India) Iran 'B' 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
19.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Panama (75-52) Copa Centroamericana
19.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-1 Belize (95-66) Copa Centroamericana
19.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Honduras 3-0 Nicaragua (75-51) Copa Centroamericana
18.09 Kolkata India 1-3 Iran 'B' (88-99) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
18.09 Kolkata (India) Kazakhstan 3-0 Pakistan (75-56) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
18.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama (101-87) Copa Centroamericana
18.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Nicaragua (75-49) Copa Centroamericana
18.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Honduras 3-0 Belize (81-67) Copa Centroamericana
17.09 Kolkata (India) Iran 'B' 3-0 Pakistan (75-58) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
17.09 Kolkata India 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) Central Asian Championship Group Stage
17.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-2 Costa Rica (107-111) Copa Centroamericana
17.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Honduras 3-0 Panama (75-54) Copa Centroamericana
17.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Belize (84-65) Copa Centroamericana
16.09 San Salvador El Salvador 1-3 Honduras (81-101) Copa Centroamericana
16.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-1 Panama (102-78) Copa Centroamericana
16.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Belize 3-1 Nicaragua (93-80) Copa Centroamericana
15.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-2 Guatemala (104-106) Copa Centroamericana
15.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Panama 3-0 Nicaragua (75-42) Copa Centroamericana
15.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-2 Honduras (109-101) Copa Centroamericana
14.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-1 Nicaragua (95-78) Copa Centroamericana
14.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Panama 3-1 Belize (96-90) Copa Centroamericana
14.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala (110-121) Copa Centroamericana
13.09 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Belize (75-41) Copa Centroamericana
13.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-1 Honduras (98-85) Copa Centroamericana
13.09 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (77-66) Copa Centroamericana
12.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 0-3 Estonia (60-75) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
12.09 Nea Alikarnassos Greece 2-3 Turkey (97-103) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
11.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-2 Spain (110-100) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
05.09 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Greece (88-73) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Pärnu Estonia 3-1 Netherlands (99-89) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
04.09 Teruel Spain 1-3 Belgium (83-94) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
29.08 Arecibo Puerto Rico 3-1 China (102-92) World League Qualifier 2nd Round, Match 2
28.08 Arecibo Puerto Rico 3-1 China (97-90) World League Qualifier 2nd Round, Match 1
25.08 Nagano Japan 1-3 South Korea (94-99) World League Qualifier 2nd Round, Match 2
24.08 Nagano Japan 1-3 South Korea (93-99) World League Qualifier 2nd Round, Match 1
21.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Côte d'Ivoire (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship 3rd Place Match
21.08 Lomé Togo 3-2 Nigeria (105-105) African Zone 3 Championship Final
20.08 Lomé (Togo) Nigeria 3-0 Ghana (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Semi-Final
20.08 Lomé Togo 3-1 Côte d'Ivoire (98-86) African Zone 3 Championship Semi-Final
19.08 Lomé (Togo) Burkina Faso 3-2 Mali (103-101) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
19.08 Lomé (Togo) Niger 3-1 Benin (96-91) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
19.08 Lomé (Togo) Nigeria 3-0 Côte d'Ivoire (75-53) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
18.08 Nagano Japan 3-0 Tunisia (75-54) World League Qualifier 1st Round, Match 2
18.08 Lomé Togo 3-0 Ghana (75-59) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
18.08 Lomé (Togo) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Benin (99-94) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
18.08 Lomé (Togo) Nigeria 3-1 Niger (96-86) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
17.08 Nagano Japan 3-0 Tunisia (75-54) World League Qualifier 1st Round, Match 1
17.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
17.08 Lomé Togo 3-0 Mali (76-63) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
17.08 Lomé (Togo) Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Niger (96-91) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
16.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Mali (76-60) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
16.08 Lomé Togo 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-51) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
16.08 Lomé (Togo) Nigeria 3-0 Benin (75-59) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
15.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-61) Caribbean Championship Final
15.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-57) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Bahamas (106-103) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-54) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
14.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-2 Jamaica (121-114) Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Suriname 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (45-75) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guadeloupe 3-2 Jamaica (105-93) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Paramaribo Suriname 1-3 Jamaica (93-95) Caribbean Championship Pool B
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-66) Caribbean Championship Pool A
11.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guadeloupe 3-2 Netherlands Antilles (102-98) Caribbean Championship Pool A
10.08 Paramaribo Suriname 0-3 Bahamas (52-75) Caribbean Championship Pool B
10.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-2 Netherlands Antilles (113-103) Caribbean Championship Pool A
10.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Guadeloupe (115-99) Caribbean Championship Pool A
09.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-0 Jamaica (75-59) Caribbean Championship Pool B
08.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Netherlands Antilles (101-81) Caribbean Championship Pool A
08.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-2 Guadeloupe (107-94) Caribbean Championship Pool A
07.08 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-1 Portugal (95-80) World League Qualifier 1st Round, Match 2
07.08 Urmia Iran 3-0 China (75-55) Asian Cup Final
07.08 Urmia (Iran) India 3-1 Taiwan (99-86) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
07.08 Urmia (Iran) Australia 3-1 South Korea (104-95) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
07.08 Urmia (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-1 Japan 'B' (90-77) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
06.08 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-1 Portugal (95-87) World League Qualifier 1st Round, Match 1
06.08 Urmia (Iran) China 3-1 Taiwan (98-93) Asian Cup Semi-Final
06.08 Urmia Iran 3-2 India (107-97) Asian Cup Semi-Final
06.08 Urmia (Iran) Australia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-57) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.08 Urmia (Iran) South Korea 3-1 Japan 'B' (97-82) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Urmia Iran 3-0 Japan 'B' (76-62) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.08 Urmia (Iran) China 3-1 Kazakhstan (102-93) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.08 Urmia (Iran) India 3-2 South Korea (107-93) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
05.08 Urmia (Iran) Taiwan 3-2 Australia (118-115) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
04.08 Koror Palau 0-3 Guam (??-??) Micronesian Games Group Stage
03.08 Urmia (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-1 South Korea (89-93) Asian Cup Pool B
03.08 Urmia (Iran) Australia 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-65) Asian Cup Pool B
03.08 Urmia Iran 3-2 China (115-107) Asian Cup Pool A
03.08 Urmia (Iran) India 3-1 Taiwan (105-94) Asian Cup Pool A
02.08 Urmia (Iran) South Korea 3-2 Australia (108-109) Asian Cup Pool B
02.08 Urmia (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-0 Japan 'B' (79-63) Asian Cup Pool B
02.08 Urmia Iran 3-0 Taiwan (76-68) Asian Cup Pool A
02.08 Urmia (Iran) China 3-1 India (96-86) Asian Cup Pool A
02.08 Koror Palau 0-3 Guam (43-75) Micronesian Games Group Stage
01.08 Urmia (Iran) South Korea 3-2 Japan 'B' (111-100) Asian Cup Pool B
01.08 Urmia (Iran) Australia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) Asian Cup Pool B
01.08 Urmia Iran 3-2 India (111-92) Asian Cup Pool A
01.08 Urmia (Iran) China 3-0 Taiwan (75-49) Asian Cup Pool A
31.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-1 Papua New Guinea (98-76) Oceania Championship Final
31.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Samoa (76-62) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
30.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-2 Wallis & Futuna (98-107) Oceania Championship Group Stage
30.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-1 New Zealand (95-94) Oceania Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-2 Venezuela (108-109) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-2 Dominican Republic (109-88) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
29.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (80-65) Oceania Championship Group Stage
29.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-2 New Zealand (108-107) Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-1 Dominican Republic (100-93) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
28.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 3-0 Mexico (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
28.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Panama 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (106-101) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
28.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Samoa (75-65) Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-61) Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Panama (75-54) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (97-86) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
27.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-1 New Zealand (98-82) Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Samoa (94-67) Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-1 Mexico (99-86) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
26.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (77-71) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
26.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
26.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-1 Papua New Guinea (100-83) Oceania Championship Group Stage
26.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 New Zealand (75-58) Oceania Championship Group Stage
25.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
25.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Barbados (80-63) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
25.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Panama (102-87) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
25.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Brazil 3-1 Russia (91-92) World League Final
25.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Serbia 3-2 Cuba (115-109) World League 3rd Place Match
24.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (96-85) World League Semi-Final
24.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Russia 3-0 Serbia (76-59) World League Semi-Final
24.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-1 Barbados (95-68) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
24.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-55) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
24.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 3-0 Panama (75-49) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
23.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Cuba 3-0 Italy (85-72) World League Finals, Group F
23.07 Córdoba Argentina 0-3 Serbia (63-78) World League Finals, Group E
22.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Russia 3-2 Cuba (110-97) World League Finals, Group F
22.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (105-106) World League Finals, Group E
21.07 Córdoba (Argentina) Russia 3-2 Italy (111-95) World League Finals, Group F
21.07 Córdoba Argentina 2-3 Brazil (97-107) World League Finals, Group E
17.07 Guadalajara Spain 1-3 Portugal (87-98) European League Final
17.07 Guadalajara (Spain) Turkey 3-2 Romania (104-98) European League 3rd Place Match
16.07 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Turkey (75-63) European League Semi-Final
16.07 Guadalajara (Spain) Portugal 3-2 Romania (107-88) European League Semi-Final
11.07 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-1 Turkey (110-94) European League Pool B
10.07 Glyfada Greece 3-0 Austria (77-67) European League Pool B
10.07 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-1 Turkey (75-49) European League Pool B
10.07 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Great Britain (75-59) European League Pool A
10.07 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Spain (51-75) European League Pool A
10.07 Wichita USA 1-3 Russia (79-97) World League Pool C
10.07 Wuhan China 2-3 France (95-102) World League Pool B
09.07 Glyfada Greece 3-1 Austria (101-88) European League Pool B
09.07 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Great Britain (75-55) European League Pool A
09.07 Constanţa Romania 2-3 Spain (104-102) European League Pool A
09.07 Formosa Argentina 0-3 Cuba (59-76) World League Pool D
09.07 Katowice Poland 3-1 Germany (101-90) World League Pool D
09.07 Wichita USA 3-0 Russia (77-69) World League Pool C
09.07 Wuhan China 2-3 France (107-111) World League Pool B
09.07 Eindhoven Netherlands 3-1 South Korea (98-83) World League Pool A
09.07 Varna Bulgaria 2-3 Brazil (112-118) World League Pool A
08.07 Formosa Argentina 2-3 Cuba (103-118) World League Pool D
08.07 Katowice Poland 2-3 Germany (104-108) World League Pool D
08.07 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Finland (75-64) World League Pool C
08.07 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Italy (107-99) World League Pool B
08.07 Eindhoven Netherlands 3-0 South Korea (84-76) World League Pool A
08.07 Varna Bulgaria 1-3 Brazil (94-99) World League Pool A
07.07 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Finland (50-75) World League Pool C
07.07 Niš Serbia 1-3 Italy (85-98) World League Pool B
04.07 Glyfada Greece 3-1 Portugal (103-84) European League Pool B
04.07 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Romania (75-56) European League Pool A
04.07 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Spain (51-75) European League Pool A
04.07 Łódź Poland 1-3 Cuba (82-97) World League Pool D
04.07 Belgrade Serbia 2-3 France (101-104) World League Pool B
04.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Netherlands (82-72) World League Pool A
04.07 Gwangju South Korea 1-3 Brazil (81-98) World League Pool A
03.07 Glyfada Greece 1-3 Portugal (86-99) European League Pool B
03.07 Steyr Austria 3-1 Turkey (100-95) European League Pool B
03.07 Nitra Slovakia 1-3 Romania (86-99) European League Pool A
03.07 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Spain (60-75) European League Pool A
03.07 Łódź Poland 0-3 Cuba (67-76) World League Pool D
03.07 Cairo Egypt 2-3 USA (106-107) World League Pool C
03.07 Tampere Finland 3-1 Russia (93-85) World League Pool C
03.07 Wuhan China 0-3 Italy (63-77) World League Pool B
03.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Netherlands (77-51) World League Pool A
03.07 Gwangju South Korea 1-3 Brazil (84-99) World League Pool A
02.07 Steyr Austria 0-3 Turkey (75-84) European League Pool B
02.07 Cairo Egypt 2-3 USA (108-112) World League Pool C
02.07 Tampere Finland 0-3 Russia (53-75) World League Pool C
02.07 Novi Sad Serbia 3-1 France (91-91) World League Pool B
02.07 Wuhan China 0-3 Italy (62-75) World League Pool B
01.07 Berlin Germany 1-1 Argentina (98-84) World League Pool D
30.06 Berlin Germany 3-1 Argentina (92-75) World League Pool D
27.06 Peso da Régua Portugal 3-1 Austria (95-90) European League Pool B
27.06 Beşevler Turkey 3-1 Greece (97-95) European League Pool B
27.06 Madrid Spain 3-2 Slovakia (112-104) European League Pool A
27.06 Wrocław Poland 3-1 Argentina (97-83) World League Pool D
27.06 Toulouse France 1-3 Italy (89-98) World League Pool B
27.06 Luohe China 2-3 Serbia (101-107) World League Pool B
27.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 South Korea (103-98) World League Pool A
27.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-3 Brazil (99-107) World League Pool A
26.06 Peso da Régua Portugal 3-0 Austria (78-65) European League Pool B
26.06 Beşevler Turkey 3-1 Greece (97-89) European League Pool B
26.06 Madrid Spain 3-1 Slovakia (98-81) European League Pool A
26.06 Constanţa Romania 3-2 Great Britain (112-112) European League Pool A
26.06 Wrocław Poland 3-1 Argentina (103-94) World League Pool D
26.06 Trier Germany 1-3 Cuba (92-93) World League Pool D
26.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-1 Finland (93-88) World League Pool C
26.06 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Russia (47-75) World League Pool C
26.06 Luohe China 1-3 Serbia (79-98) World League Pool B
26.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 South Korea (75-59) World League Pool A
26.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-3 Brazil (85-99) World League Pool A
25.06 Constanţa Romania 3-0 Great Britain (76-66) European League Pool A
25.06 Trier Germany 2-3 Cuba (110-106) World League Pool D
25.06 Hoffman Estates USA 2-3 Finland (103-98) World League Pool C
25.06 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Russia (52-75) World League Pool C
25.06 Paris France 3-2 Italy (101-102) World League Pool B
20.06 Levice Slovakia 0-3 Spain (71-77) European League Pool A
20.06 Crawley (England) Great Britain 2-3 Romania (96-110) European League Pool A
20.06 Florence Italy 3-2 Serbia (106-101) World League Pool B
20.06 Apeldoorn Netherlands 0-3 Bulgaria (63-75) World League Pool A
20.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 San Marino (58-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
20.06 Cospicua (Malta) Luxembourg 3-0 Iceland (75-57) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
19.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Iceland (55-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
19.06 Cospicua (Malta) Luxembourg 3-0 San Marino (75-62) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
19.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-3 Cyprus (51-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
19.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Faroe Islands 3-2 Ireland (108-97) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
19.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-3 Scotland (63-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
19.06 Patras Greece 3-0 Turkey (75-64) European League Pool B
19.06 Sank Anton am Arlberg Austria 1-3 Portugal (79-95) European League Pool B
19.06 Levice Slovakia 2-3 Spain (103-107) European League Pool A
19.06 Crawley (England) Great Britain 3-1 Romania (96-77) European League Pool A
19.06 Havana Cuba 0-3 Poland (60-77) World League Pool D
19.06 Catamarca Argentina 1-3 Germany (103-107) World League Pool D
19.06 Concord USA 3-1 Egypt (86-81) World League Pool C
19.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-1 Finland (93-77) World League Pool C
19.06 Saint-Denis France 1-3 China (91-91) World League Pool B
19.06 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-53) World League Pool A
19.06 Apeldoorn Netherlands 0-3 Bulgaria (64-75) World League Pool A
18.06 Sank Anton am Arlberg Austria 0-3 Portugal (54-75) European League Pool B
18.06 Patras Greece 0-3 Turkey (68-75) European League Pool B
18.06 Havana Cuba 3-2 Poland (101-99) World League Pool D
18.06 Catamarca Argentina 0-3 Germany (62-75) World League Pool D
18.06 Concord USA 3-1 Egypt (89-80) World League Pool C
18.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Finland (75-55) World League Pool C
18.06 Montecatini Italy 2-3 Serbia (97-97) World League Pool B
18.06 Saint-Denis France 3-0 China (77-63) World League Pool B
18.06 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-1 South Korea (98-80) World League Pool A
18.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Luxembourg (62-77) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
18.06 Cospicua (Malta) Iceland 3-1 San Marino (99-89) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
18.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Cyprus 3-0 Ireland (75-40) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
18.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Scotland 3-0 Faroe Islands (81-66) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
18.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 3-0 Ireland (76-57) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
18.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Cyprus 3-0 Scotland (75-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
17.06 Andorra la Vella Andorra 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-51) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
17.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-45) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
17.06 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Cyprus 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-54) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
13.06 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-2 Greece (99-99) European League Pool B
13.06 Gaziantep Turkey 3-1 Austria (99-85) European League Pool B
13.06 Ancona Italy 3-0 China (75-59) World League Pool B
13.06 Brasília Brazil 3-1 Netherlands (100-78) World League Pool A
13.06 Incheon South Korea 0-3 Bulgaria (65-75) World League Pool A
12.06 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 3-2 Greece (112-102) European League Pool B
12.06 Gaziantep Turkey 3-0 Austria (75-58) European League Pool B
12.06 Salamanca Spain 0-3 Great Britain (68-76) European League Pool A
12.06 Constanţa Romania 2-3 Slovakia (102-108) European League Pool A
12.06 San Juan Argentina 2-3 Poland (107-107) World League Pool D
12.06 Havana Cuba 3-1 Germany (96-87) World League Pool D
12.06 Tampere Finland 1-3 USA (95-96) World League Pool C
12.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-2 Egypt (110-94) World League Pool C
12.06 Grenoble France 0-3 Serbia (62-75) World League Pool B
12.06 Brasília Brazil 0-3 Netherlands (70-76) World League Pool A
12.06 Incheon South Korea 0-3 Bulgaria (58-75) World League Pool A
11.06 Salamanca Spain 3-1 Great Britain (96-89) European League Pool A
11.06 Constanţa Romania 3-0 Slovakia (75-62) European League Pool A
11.06 San Juan Argentina 1-3 Poland (86-95) World League Pool D
11.06 Havana Cuba 3-0 Germany (76-61) World League Pool D
11.06 Tampere Finland 1-3 USA (88-102) World League Pool C
11.06 Kaliningrad Russia 3-1 Egypt (98-85) World League Pool C
11.06 Chieti Italy 3-0 China (75-57) World League Pool B
10.06 Lyon France 0-3 Serbia (67-75) World League Pool B
06.06 Beşevler Turkey 0-3 Portugal (68-79) European League Pool B
06.06 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 3-0 Slovakia (75-66) European League Pool A
06.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-0 Poland (83-72) World League Pool D
06.06 Tampere Finland 3-1 Egypt (98-86) World League Pool C
06.06 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 China (97-78) World League Pool B
06.06 Suwon South Korea 0-3 Netherlands (55-75) World League Pool A
05.06 Salzburg Austria 0-3 Greece (59-75) European League Pool B
05.06 Beşevler Turkey 1-3 Portugal (104-110) European League Pool B
05.06 Vallodolid Spain 2-3 Romania (106-107) European League Pool A
05.06 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 1-3 Slovakia (94-94) European League Pool A
05.06 Havana Cuba 3-2 Argentina (117-112) World League Pool D
05.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Poland (99-89) World League Pool D
05.06 Tampere Finland 2-3 Egypt (103-109) World League Pool C
05.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 USA (96-82) World League Pool C
05.06 Modena Italy 3-2 France (118-112) World League Pool B
05.06 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Bulgaria (111-94) World League Pool A
05.06 Suwon South Korea 0-3 Netherlands (64-75) World League Pool A
04.06 Salzburg Austria 3-2 Greece (106-102) European League Pool B
04.06 Vallodolid Spain 1-3 Romania (91-100) European League Pool A
04.06 Havana Cuba 3-1 Argentina (96-86) World League Pool D
04.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-0 USA (76-53) World League Pool C
04.06 Parma Italy 3-0 France (78-66) World League Pool B
04.06 Niš Serbia 3-0 China (75-61) World League Pool B
04.06 Uberlândia Brazil 3-1 Bulgaria (98-92) World League Pool A
30.05 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Portugal (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
30.05 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Macedonia 3-0 Sweden (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
30.05 Gioia del Colle Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
30.05 Gioia del Colle (Italy) Belarus 3-2 Romania (105-105) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
30.05 Tübingen Germany 3-1 Estonia (94-89) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
30.05 Tübingen (Germany) Croatia 3-1 Montenegro (98-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
30.05 Merksem (Belgium) Ukraine 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (76-64) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
30.05 Merksem Belgium 1-3 Slovakia (84-94) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
30.05 Heraklion Greece 3-1 Finland (91-85) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
30.05 Heraklion (Greece) Latvia 3-1 Great Britain (100-97) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
30.05 Tel Aviv Israel 0-3 Slovenia (59-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
30.05 Tel Aviv (Israel) Spain 3-1 Hungary (93-79) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
29.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Argentina (80-72) Pan American Cup Final
29.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-1 Brazil (91-77) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
29.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-0 Dominican Republic (78-51) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
29.05 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Portugal 3-2 Sweden (103-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
29.05 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Macedonia (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
29.05 Gioia del Colle Italy 3-0 Romania (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
29.05 Gioia del Colle (Italy) Belarus 3-2 Turkey (103-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
29.05 Tübingen Germany 3-0 Montenegro (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
29.05 Tübingen (Germany) Estonia 3-0 Croatia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
29.05 Merksem (Belgium) Slovakia 3-0 Ukraine (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
29.05 Merksem Belgium 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (76-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
29.05 Heraklion Greece 3-2 Great Britain (112-93) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
29.05 Heraklion (Greece) Finland 3-2 Latvia (93-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
29.05 Tel Aviv (Israel) Slovenia 3-1 Spain (103-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
29.05 Tel Aviv Israel 3-0 Hungary (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
28.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 2-3 Argentina (106-115) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
28.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Brazil (77-66) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
28.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Colombia (98-79) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
28.05 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Portugal 3-0 Macedonia (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
28.05 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Sweden (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
28.05 Gioia del Colle Italy 3-0 Belarus (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
28.05 Gioia del Colle (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
28.05 Tübingen Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
28.05 Tübingen (Germany) Estonia 3-2 Montenegro (109-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
28.05 Merksem Belgium 3-1 Ukraine (99-91) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
28.05 Merksem (Belgium) Slovakia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-50) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
28.05 Heraklion Greece 3-0 Latvia (79-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
28.05 Heraklion (Greece) Finland 3-0 Great Britain (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
28.05 Tel Aviv (Israel) Slovenia 3-2 Hungary (111-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
28.05 Tel Aviv Israel 1-3 Spain (84-90) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
27.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-2 Canada (111-114) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
27.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
27.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Colombia 3-2 Venezuela (107-108) Pan American Cup 7th-9th Place Semi-Final
26.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Pan American Cup Group C
26.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 1-3 USA (85-94) Pan American Cup Group B
26.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-0 Colombia (78-56) Pan American Cup Group A
25.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Pan American Cup Group C
25.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-2 Mexico (110-103) Pan American Cup Group B
25.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Brazil 3-2 Canada (101-101) Pan American Cup Group A
24.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Argentina 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-65) Pan American Cup Group C
24.05 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-1 Mexico (96-86) Pan American Cup Group B
24.05 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Brazil 3-1 Colombia (99-80) Pan American Cup Group A
23.05 Skopje Macedonia 3-2 Netherlands (109-112) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
23.05 Skopje (Macedonia) Portugal 3-0 Sweden (75-41) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
23.05 Ankara (Turkey) Belarus 3-1 Romania (99-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
23.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Italy (76-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
23.05 Bar (Montenegro) Estonia 3-0 Croatia (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
23.05 Bar Montenegro 0-3 Germany (46-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
23.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Ukraine (98-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
23.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Belgium 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (95-87) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
23.05 Rīga (Latvia) Greece 3-0 Great Britain (82-70) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
23.05 Rīga Latvia 1-3 Finland (89-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
23.05 Maribor (Slovenia) Hungary 3-1 Israel (107-104) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
23.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-1 Spain (101-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
22.05 Skopje (Macedonia) Netherlands 3-0 Sweden (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
22.05 Skopje Macedonia 0-3 Portugal (63-77) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
22.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Belarus (81-71) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
22.05 Ankara (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Romania (75-50) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
22.05 Bar (Montenegro) Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
22.05 Bar Montenegro 2-3 Estonia (99-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
22.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-44) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
22.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Ukraine 3-1 Belgium (103-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
22.05 Rīga (Latvia) Finland 3-0 Great Britain (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
22.05 Rīga Latvia 3-2 Greece (108-106) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
22.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Israel (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
22.05 Maribor (Slovenia) Spain 3-1 Hungary (96-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
21.05 Skopje Macedonia 3-1 Sweden (95-74) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
21.05 Skopje (Macedonia) Portugal 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
21.05 Ankara (Turkey) Italy 3-1 Belarus (103-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
21.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Romania (78-64) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
21.05 Bar (Montenegro) Germany 3-0 Estonia (75-58) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
21.05 Bar Montenegro 3-0 Croatia (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
21.05 Poprad Slovakia 1-3 Belgium (93-98) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
21.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Ukraine 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (93-84) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
21.05 Rīga Latvia 3-1 Great Britain (99-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
21.05 Rīga (Latvia) Finland 3-0 Greece (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
21.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Hungary (75-44) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
21.05 Maribor (Slovenia) Spain 3-0 Israel (76-66) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
16.05 Szombathely Hungary 3-0 Luxembourg (78-59) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
16.05 Brčko Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Georgia (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
15.05 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
15.05 Buzău Romania 3-0 Moldova (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
15.05 Zagreb Croatia 3-0 Denmark (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
09.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Hungary (58-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
09.05 Chişinău Moldova 3-2 Romania (99-101) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
09.05 Kutaisi Georgia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (48-75) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
08.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Great Britain (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
08.05 Gentofte Denmark 0-3 Croatia (73-84) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
14.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 Costa Rica (76-66) Central American Games
14.04 Panama City (Panama) Honduras 3-0 El Salvador (75-63) Central American Games
13.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-1 Honduras (96-82) Central American Games
13.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-0 Nicaragua (75-51) Central American Games
12.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 Nicaragua (75-50) Central American Games
12.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-1 El Salvador (97-90) Central American Games
11.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 El Salvador (75-62) Central American Games
11.04 Panama City (Panama) Honduras 3-0 Nicaragua (77-61) Central American Games
10.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 Honduras (77-60) Central American Games
10.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-59) Central American Games
10.04 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 3-0 Jersey (75-63) Inter Insular
04.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India 3-1 Pakistan (98-78) South Asian Games Final
04.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-49) South Asian Games 3rd Place Match
03.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India 3-0 Maldives (75-45) South Asian Games Semi-Final
03.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Pakistan 3-0 Sri Lanka (76-63) South Asian Games Semi-Final
02.02 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-3 Nepal (106-99) South Asian Games Group A
02.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Pakistan 3-0 Maldives (75-58) South Asian Games Group A
01.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 3-0 Afghanistan (75-48) South Asian Games Group B
01.02 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-0 Nepal (75-58) South Asian Games Group A
01.02 Dhaka Bangladesh 1-3 Pakistan (75-93) South Asian Games Group A
31.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Pakistan 3-0 Nepal (75-52) South Asian Games Group A
31.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India 3-0 Afghanistan (75-39) South Asian Games Group B
30.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) India 3-1 Sri Lanka (98-86) South Asian Games Group B
30.01 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-3 Maldives (108-105) South Asian Games Group A