Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S FUTSAL - 2021 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.11AlmendralejoSpain 1-2 Portugal Friendly 
23.11Navalmoral de la Mata Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly 
17.11Buenos Aires Argentina 5-0 Chile Friendly 
24.10Lviv (Ukraine) Belgium 3-0 Czechia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
24.10Lviv Ukraine 4-1 Finland European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
23.10Minsk Belarus 0-9 Russia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
23.10Minsk (Belarus) Hungary 3-1 Netherlands European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
23.10Karlovac Croatia 1-16 Portugal European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
23.10Karlovac (Croatia) Poland 7-2 Slovenia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
23.10Halmstad (Sweden) Italy 12-1 Slovakia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
23.10Halmstad Sweden 0-7 Spain European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
22.10Lviv (Ukraine) Finland 3-1 Czechia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
22.10Lviv Ukraine 7-0 Belgium European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
21.10Minsk Belarus 1-6 Netherlands European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
21.10Minsk (Belarus) Russia 3-0 Hungary European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
21.10Karlovac Croatia 2-1 Slovenia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
21.10Karlovac (Croatia) Portugal 7-2 Poland European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
21.10Lviv (Ukraine) Finland 3-0 Belgium European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
21.10Lviv Ukraine 5-4 Czechia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 3
21.10Halmstad (Sweden) Spain 2-0 Italy European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
21.10Halmstad Sweden 5-3 Slovakia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
20.10Minsk Belarus 4-5 Hungary European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
20.10Minsk (Belarus) Russia 2-1 Netherlands European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 1
20.10Karlovac Croatia 1-5 Poland European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
20.10Karlovac (Croatia) Portugal 6-0 Slovenia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 2
20.10Halmstad (Sweden) Spain 12-2 Slovakia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
20.10Halmstad Sweden 2-3 Italy European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group 4
14.10Rio Maior Portugal - Ukraine Friendly 
13.10Rio Maior Portugal 8-1 Ukraine Friendly 
10.10ZeistNetherlands 1-2 Belgium Friendly 
22.09Granozzo con MonticelloItaly 2-2 Russia Friendly 
22.09LusoPortugal 6-0 Netherlands Friendly 
21.09Granozzo con Monticello Italy 1-1 Russia Friendly 
21.09Luso Portugal 6-0 Netherlands Friendly 
19.09Helsingborg Sweden 3-3 Poland Friendly 
18.09Helsingborg Sweden 5-5 Poland Friendly 
12.09Spodnji DuplekSlovenia 3-2 Slovakia 3-Nation Tournament 
11.09Spodnji Duplek (Slovenia) Finland 8-2 Slovakia 3-Nation Tournament 
10.09Spodnji Duplek Slovenia 2-3 Finland 3-Nation Tournament 
04.09 Prague Czechia 0-6 Spain Friendly  
03.09Kutná Hora Czechia 0-9 Spain Friendly 
19.08Ciorescu (Moldova) Armenia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
19.08Ciorescu Moldova 0-8 Netherlands European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
17.08Ciorescu Moldova 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
17.08Ciorescu (Moldova) Netherlands 6-0 Armenia European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
16.08Ciorescu Moldova 0-8 Armenia European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
16.08Ciorescu (Moldova) Netherlands 7-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship QualifierPreliminary Round, Group B
17.06 Uzhhorod Ukraine 5-4 Poland Friendly  
16.06 Uzhhorod Ukraine 4-2 Poland Friendly  
06.06 Kidričevo Slovenia 1-6 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
05.06 Spodnji Duplek Slovenia 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
08.05 Jonava Lithuania 1-10 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
08.05 Jonava (Lithuania) Slovakia 8-0 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
06.05 Jonava Lithuania 0-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
06.05 Jonava (Lithuania) Slovakia 3-2 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
06.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-3 Belgium Friendly 
05.05 Jonava Lithuania 0-7 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
05.05 Jonava (Lithuania) Serbia 4-1 Northern Ireland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
05.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 3-3 Belgium
After extra time, 4-5 pens
European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C