FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 3-0 Russia Mundialito 3rd Place Match
10.12 Fortaleza Brazil 4-3 Spain
After extra time
Mundialito Final
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 6-2 Angola Mundialito 7th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 3-2 Argentina Mundialito 5th Place Match
09.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 4-3 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
09.12 Fortaleza Brazil 5-1 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 5-1 Angola Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Japan 5-2 Venezuela Mundialito 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Russia Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Argentina 1-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
07.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 9-3 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
07.12 Fortaleza Brazil 12-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 1-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 5-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
06.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Venezuela 4-0 Angola Mundialito Group A
06.12 Fortaleza Brazil 2-1 Spain Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Russia 4-2 Argentina Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Portugal 4-0 Japan Mundialito Group B
05.12 Fortaleza (Brazil) Spain 7-1 Angola Mundialito Group A
05.12 Fortaleza Brazil 14-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
22.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 4-2 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
21.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 7-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Cibubur Indonesia 2-4 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 4-1 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 14-8 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Thailand 2-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Cibubur Indonesia 10-2 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Burma 6-3 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-1 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Cibubur Indonesia 0-8 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-4 Paraguay
After extra time
Copa América 3rd Place Match
14.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Argentina Copa América Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Ecuador 8-4 Chile Copa América 7th Place Match
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 1-0 Uruguay Copa América 5th Place Match
13.10 Maracay Venezuela 0-10 Brazil Copa América Semi-Final
13.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Paraguay Copa América Semi-Final
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Colombia 6-4 Ecuador Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 21-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
12.10 Maracay Venezuela 2-1 Chile Copa América Group A
12.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 3-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Ecuador Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 8-1 Colombia Copa América Group B
11.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
11.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 4-0 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Xinzo de Limia Spain 4-1 Russia Friendly
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 5-2 Peru Copa América Group A
10.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Argentina 5-2 Chile Copa América Group A
09.10 O Carballiño Spain 5-1 Russia Friendly
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Paraguay 3-2 Colombia Copa América Group B
09.10 Maracay Venezuela 1-2 Argentina Copa América Group A
09.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Chile 4-3 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Brazil 13-1 Ecuador Copa América Group B
08.10 Maracay Venezuela 4-2 Peru Copa América Group A
08.10 Maracay (Venezuela) Uruguay 3-2 Chile Copa América Group A
08.09 Qarshi (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 4-3 Turkmenistan Qarshi Cup 5th Place Match
09.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 2-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
09.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 9-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow Russia 3-1 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow (Russia) Spain 6-3 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow Russia 1-1 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
27.02 Tehran Iran 3-5 Ukraine Friendly
25.02 Tehran Iran 1-4 Ukraine Friendly
23.02 Tehran Iran 1-2 Ukraine Friendly
05.02 Mór (Hungary) Russia 5-2 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
05.02 Mór Hungary 1-4 Russia Wekerle Sándor Tournament
04.02 Mór Hungary 0-8 Ukraine Wekerle Sándor Tournament
09.01 Mór Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly
08.01 Tolna Hungary 1-4 Russia Friendly