07.04 | Newry |
Northern Ireland 4-1 Belgium |
Friendly | |
06.04 | Newry |
Northern Ireland 1-5 Belgium |
Friendly | |
24.03 | Birštonas |
Lithuania 1-3 Latvia |
Friendly | |
23.03 | Birštonas |
Lithuania 1-6 Latvia |
Friendly | |
19.03 |
Fafe (Portugal) |
Japan 2-0 Spain |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
19.03 |
Fafe |
Portugal 2-3 Brazil |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
19.03 |
Taranto |
Italy 6-0 Ukraine |
Friendly | |
18.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
France 4-2 Hungary |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
18.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja |
Serbia 1-10 Slovakia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
18.03 |
Taranto |
Italy 4-2 Ukraine |
Friendly | |
18.03 |
Salé |
Morocco 4-5 Argentina |
Friendly | |
17.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
Czechia 3-0 Slovakia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
17.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja |
Serbia 0-8 France |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
17.03 |
Fafe (Portugal) |
Brazil 5-1 Japan |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
17.03 |
Fafe (Portugal) |
Portugal 2-1 Spain |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
17.03 |
Salé |
Morocco 1-6 Argentina |
Friendly | |
16.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
France 6-0 Slovakia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
16.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
Hungary 2-1 Czechia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
16.03 |
Fafe (Portugal) |
Brazil 3-2 Spain |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
16.03 |
Fafe |
Portugal 5-0 Japan |
Portugal
4-Nations Tournament | |
15.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
Hungary 3-1 Slovakia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
15.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja |
Serbia 0-4 Czechia |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
14.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja
(Serbia) |
Czechia 2-2 France |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
14.03 |
Vrnjačka Banja |
Serbia 2-6 Hungary |
Futsal Love Winter Cup | |
22.02 | Salo |
Finland 5-1 Sweden |
3-Nation Tournament | |
21.02 | Salo (Finland) |
Italy 5-2 Sweden |
3-Nation Tournament | |
21.02 | Vila Real |
Portugal 2-1 Spain |
Friendly | |
21.02 | Slovenske Konjice |
Slovenia 1-3 France |
Friendly | |
20.02 | Salo |
Finland 2-5 Italy |
3-Nation Tournament | |
20.02 |
Kuwait City | Kuwait 2-2 Morocco U20 |
Friendly | |
20.02 | Vila Real |
Portugal 2-3 Spain |
Friendly | |
20.02 | Celje |
Slovenia 2-2 France |
Friendly | |
17.02 | Kuwait City |
Kuwait 2-4 Morocco U20 |
Friendly | |
11.02 | Dushanbe |
Tajikistan 0-9 Iran |
CAFA Championship | |
11.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Uzbekistan 8-2
Kyrgyzstan |
CAFA Championship | |
09.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Iran 9-0
Turkmenistan |
CAFA Championship | |
09.02 | Dushanbe |
Tajikistan 0-7 Uzbekistan |
CAFA Championship | |
07.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Iran 11-0
Kyrgyzstan |
CAFA Championship | |
07.02 | Dushanbe |
Tajikistan 1-4 Turkmenistan |
CAFA Championship | |
05.02 | Dushanbe |
Tajikistan 2-4 Kyrgyzstan |
CAFA Championship | |
05.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Uzbekistan 4-2
Turkmenistan |
CAFA Championship | |
04.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Iran 5-1
Uzbekistan |
CAFA Championship | |
04.02 | Dushanbe (Tajikistan) |
Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Turkmenistan |
CAFA Championship | |
28.01 | Hodonín | Czechia 2-5 Slovakia |
Friendly | |
27.01 | Senica | Slovakia 2-6 Czechia |
Friendly | |
24.01 | Tavira |
Portugal U21 5-0 Slovenia |
Friendly | |
23.01 | Tavira |
Portugal U21 2-2 Slovenia |
Friendly | |
17.01 | Karlskrona |
Sweden 1-2 Spain |
Friendly | |
16.01 | Karlskrona |
Sweden 3-9 Spain |
Friendly | |
10.01 | Entroncamento |
Portugal 1-1 Italy |
Friendly | |
09.01 | Entroncamento |
Portugal 2-2 Italy |
Friendly | |