FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
14.12 Managua Nicaragua 0-8 Costa Rica Friendly  
13.12 Managua Nicaragua 0-8 Costa Rica Friendly  
10.12 Guadalajara (Spain) Russia 4-0 Italy Quadrangular Tournament  
10.12 Guadalajara Spain 4-2 Portugal Quadrangular Tournament  
10.12 Budaörs (Hungary) Czech Republic 2-1 Poland3 Nations Tournament  
09.12 Guadalajara (Spain) Portugal 1-1 Russia Quadrangular Tournament  
09.12 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Italy Quadrangular Tournament  
09.12 Budaörs (Hungary) Poland 3-0 Slovakia 3 Nations Tournament 
08.12 Guadalajara (Spain) Portugal 1-0 Italy Quadrangular Tournament  
08.12 Guadalajara Spain 2-1 Russia Quadrangular Tournament  
08.12 Budaörs (Hungary) Slovakia 6-3 Czech Republic3 Nations Tournament  
29.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela Copa América 3rd Place Match
29.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Brazil 3-0 Colombia Copa América Final
28.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Brazil 7-0 ArgentinaCopa América Semi-Final
28.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Colombia 4-1 VenezuelaCopa América Semi-Final
27.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Peru 4-3 Chile Copa América 9th Place Match
27.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Paraguay 6-1 Bolivia Copa América 7th Place Match
27.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 4-5 EcuadorCopa América 5th Place Match
26.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 2-6 Argentina Copa América Group A
26.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Venezuela 4-0 Peru Copa América Group A
26.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Brazil 8-1 Paraguay Copa América Group B
26.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Colombia 4-1 Chile Copa América Group B
25.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 3-3 Bolivia Copa América Group A
25.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay)Venezuela 2-1 ArgentinaCopa AméricaGroup A
25.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay)Brazil 11-0 ChileCopa América Group B
25.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay)Colombia 8-3 EcuadorCopa AméricaGroup B
24.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Argentina 8-0 Peru Copa América Group A
24.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Venezuela 6-1 BoliviaCopa América Group A
24.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Brazil 11-0 Ecuador Copa América Group B
24.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Paraguay 3-2 Chile Copa América Group B
24.11 Tehran Iran 2-1 Italy Friendly  
23.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Bolivia 1-1 Peru Copa América Group A
23.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 1-0 Venezuela Copa América Group A
23.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Brazil 5-0 Colombia Copa América Group B
23.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Ecuador 4-3 Paraguay Copa América Group B
23.11 Tehran Iran 3-1 Italy Friendly  
22.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Argentina 4-1 BoliviaCopa América Group A
22.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 6-4 Peru Copa América Group A
22.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Colombia 3-3 ParaguayCopa América Group B
22.11 Las Piedras (Uruguay) Ecuador 3-2 Chile Copa América Group B
19.11 Ostróda Poland 2-3 Finland Friendly  
18.11 Lubawa Poland 1-2 Finland Friendly  
15.11 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 4-1 Russia Friendly  
14.11 Tomelloso Spain 1-0 Russia Friendly  
10.11 Asunción Paraguay 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly  
08.11 Asunción Paraguay 0-1 Costa Rica Friendly  
05.11 Montevideo Uruguay 1-1 Costa Rica Friendly  
03.11 Las Piedras Uruguay 4-3 Costa Rica Friendly  
29.10 Asunción Paraguay 3-3 Argentina Friendly  
27.10 Asunción Paraguay 3-3 Argentina Friendly  
11.10Ponte de Sor Portugal 2-2 SpainFriendly 
10.10Ponte de Sor Portugal 3-3 SpainFriendly 
25.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Iran 5-1 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
25.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 3-1 JapanAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
24.09Ashgabat (Turkmenistan)Japan 2-0 IranAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
24.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan)Thailand 4-1 ChinaAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
21.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Japan 3-1 ChinaFriendly Training match (3 x 20 mins)
20.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) China 5-1 Hong KongAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
20.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 0-8 Japan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
20.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 2-0 Iran Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
17.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Japan 3-2 Hong KongAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
17.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 1-3 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
17.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Thailand 16-1 PalestineAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
16.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Japan 5-2 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
16.09 Ashgabat Turkmenistan 1-6 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
16.09 Ashgabat (Turkmenistan) Iran 16-1 PalestineAsian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
14.09 Tauranga New Zealand 9-2 New Caledonia Trans-Pacific Series Match 3
13.09 Tauranga New Zealand 15-0 New CaledoniaTrans-Pacific SeriesMatch 2
12.09 Tauranga New Zealand 14-0 New Caledonia Trans-Pacific Series Match 1
08.09 Piešťany Slovakia 1-4 Russia Friendly 
07.09 PiešťanySlovakia 0-9 Russia Friendly 
27.08 Shah AlamMalaysia 0-12 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games 
27.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia)Vietnam 2-1 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games 
25.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia) Indonesia 2-2 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games  
25.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia) Vietnam 4-1 Burma Southeast Asian Games  
22.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia) Indonesia 3-1 Burma Southeast Asian Games  
22.08 Shah Alam Malaysia 1-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games  
20.08 Shah AlamMalaysia 1-2 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games 
20.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia)Thailand 10-2 BurmaSoutheast Asian Games 
18.08 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-1 Burma Southeast Asian Games  
18.08 Shah Alam (Malaysia) Thailand 3-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games  
13.08 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-4 China Friendly 
12.08 Shah Alam Malaysia 6-2 China Friendly 
29.07 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Iran Friendly  
27.07 Bangkok Thailand 1-2 Iran Friendly  
23.07 Bangkok Thailand 2-2 Burma Friendly  
21.07 Bangkok Thailand 4-2 Burma Friendly  
15.07 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-6 Taiwan Friendly  
14.07 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-3 Taiwan Friendly  
20.06 Klang Malaysia 5-3 Hong KongFriendly  
19.06 Klang Malaysia 2-1 Hong KongFriendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Iran 4-0 Czech RepublicVictory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-3 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 4-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Spain 8-1 Czech RepublicVictory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 11-1 Czech Republic Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Spain 7-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
23.04 Chełm Poland 1-3 Ukraine Friendly  
22.04 Piaski Poland 4-3 Ukraine Friendly  
07.03 Santiago de Compostela Galicia 6-2 CataloniaFriendly  
18.02 Teplice Czech Republic 1-4 RussiaFriendly  
17.02 Česká Lípa Czech Republic 2-6 RussiaFriendly