FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Chile 5-3 Argentina South American Championship 3rd Place Match
20.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-4 Colombia South American Championship Final
19.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 4-2 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
19.12 Canelones Uruguay 4-0 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
19.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Paraguay 2-2 Peru
2-0 pens
South American Championship 5th Place Match
18.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 5-0 Peru South American Championship Inter-Group Match
18.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 4-2 Paraguay South American Championship Inter-Group Match
18.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Chile South American Championship Inter-Group Match
17.12 Canelones Uruguay 0-6 Colombia South American Championship Group A
17.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 4-1 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
16.12 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Peru South American Championship Group A
16.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Chile 4-3 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
15.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Colombia 12-2 Peru South American Championship Group A
15.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Argentina 4-1 Chile South American Championship Group B
13.12 Ostrava Czechia 1-1 Hungary 3 Nations Tournament  
13.12 Maldonado Uruguay 15-3 Western Australia League Select Friendly  
12.12 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 6-1 Slovakia 3 Nations Tournament  
12.12 Maldonado Uruguay 12-1 Western Australia League Select Friendly  
11.12 Ostrava Czechia 4-1 Slovakia 3 Nations Tournament  
29.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Spain 9-1 Portugal Mundialito 3rd Place Match
29.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 3-0 Russia Mundialito Final
28.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 4-0 Spain Mundialito Semi-Final
28.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 7-2 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
28.11 Lviv Ukraine 2-1 Italy Friendly  
27.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Iran 2-1 Japan Mundialito 7th Place Match
27.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-2 Costa Rica Mundialito 5th Place Match
26.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-10 Spain Mundialito Group A
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 2-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 1-1 Portugal Mundialito Group B
26.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 2-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
26.11 Lviv Ukraine 2-2 Italy Friendly  
25.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-0 Russia Mundialito Group A
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Spain 5-2 Japan Mundialito Group A
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 6-0 Iran Mundialito Group B
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Portugal 7-1 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
24.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-1 Japan Mundialito Group A
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Russia 3-1 Spain Mundialito Group A
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Brazil 9-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Portugal 3-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
20.11 San José Costa Rica 2-4 Portugal Friendly  
19.11 San José Costa Rica 1-5 Portugal Friendly  
08.11 San José Costa Rica 1-3 Guatemala Friendly  
07.11 San José Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala Friendly  
28.10 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 8-1 Hungary Friendly  
27.10 Tehran Iran 4-0 Russia Friendly  
27.10 Navalcarnero Spain 6-0 Hungary Friendly  
26.10 Tehran Iran 2-4 Russia Friendly  
30.09 Calamonte Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly  
29.09 Almendralejo Spain 2-2 Portugal Friendly  
26.09 Nilai Malaysia 1-4 Thailand Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
26.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 1-0 Japan Asian Championship Final
25.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 1-0 Thailand Asian Championship Semi-Final
25.09 Nilai Malaysia 1-8 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Hong Kong 3-3 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Nilai Malaysia 2-4 Iran Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 7-1 China Asian Championship Group B
23.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Thailand 2-1 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 9-1 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
22.09 Nilai Malaysia 4-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) China 3-2 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
22.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 3-2 Thailand Asian Championship Group B
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Iran 6-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
21.09 Nilai Malaysia 9-4 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Group A
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Japan 4-2 Vietnam Asian Championship Group B
21.09 Nilai (Malaysia) Thailand 3-1 China Asian Championship Group B
18.09 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-4 Vietnam Friendly  
16.09 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-9 Vietnam Friendly  
20.08 Tehran Iran 4-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
18.08 Tehran Iran 8-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
17.08 Tehran Iran 7-2 Uzbekistan Friendly  
19.07 Kobe Japan 0-0 Catalonia Friendly  
27.06 Montesilvano Italy 4-0 Hungary Friendly  
25.06 Rome Italy 5-0 Hungary Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-2 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 'B' 5-6 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 1-0 Russia 'B' Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Spain 5-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 3-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 'B' 1-9 Spain Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Győr Hungary 1-3 Catalonia Friendly  
05.05 Győr Hungary 3-5 Catalonia Friendly  
22.02 Ostrava Czechia 2-4 Slovakia Friendly  
21.02 Ostrava Czechia 4-2 Slovakia Friendly  
29.01 Hajdúböszörmény Hungary 2-2 Ukraine Friendly  
28.01 Berettyóújfalu Hungary 2-5 Ukraine Friendly