FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Portugal 0-0 Russia
After extra-time, 1-3 pens
Mundialito 3rd Place Match
20.12 Ciudad Real Spain 1-2 Brazil Mundialito Final
20.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 5-0 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
18.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Brazil 5-1 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
18.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 4-1 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
18.12  Naypyidaw Burma 2-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Malaysia 3-3 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 3-3 Russia Mundialito Group B
17.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Iran 4-2 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
16.12  Naypyidaw Burma 1-5 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 3-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Japan 2-1 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
16.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 5-3 Portugal Mundialito Group A
16.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 7-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
16.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 11-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
15.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Portugal 6-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
15.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 5-3 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
15.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 27-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
15.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 6-2 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
14.12 Alcázar de San Juan (Spain) Portugal 4-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group A
14.12 Alcázar de San Juan Spain 2-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Brazil 6-0 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Iran 11-0 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Russia 4-1 Iran Mundialito Group B
14.12 Ciudad Real (Spain) Ukraine 18-1 Malaysia 'B' Mundialito Group B
14.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Indonesia 1-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 6-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.12  Naypyidaw Burma 2-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12  Naypyidaw Burma 0-6 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 4-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.12 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 6-0 Japan Friendly  
02.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-1 Malaysia 'B' Friendly  
19.11 Tehran Iran 4-4 Russia Friendly  
18.11 Tehran Iran 0-2 Russia Friendly  
13.11 Angra do Heroísmo Portugal 3-2 Spain Friendly  
12.11 Angra do Heroísmo Portugal 1-2 Spain Friendly  
08.11 Nowosielce Poland 5-3 Ukraine Friendly  
07.11 Krosno Poland 3-5 Ukraine Friendly  
19.10 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 6-1 Argentina Friendly  
10.10 Głogówek Poland 4-1 Czech Republic Friendly  
09.10 Głogówek Poland 2-2 Czech Republic Friendly  
03.10 Naypyidaw Burma 6-3 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
03.10 Naypyidaw (Burma) Vietnam 4-3 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Final
01.10 Naypyidaw Burma 1-12 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Naypyidaw (Burma) Vietnam 4-2 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw Burma 5-2 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 5-2 Vietnam Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Burma 3-4 Vietnam Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 4-0 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
04.09 Roldán Murcia U-21 2-7 Spain Friendly  
05.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 5-1 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
05.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-1 Iran
After extra time
Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 4-0 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-1 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 6-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 1-1 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-0 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 6-4 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 1-0 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 5-1 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-2 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 1-0 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 2-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 4-1 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 6-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 2-1 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 8-0 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
23.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Malaysia Friendly  
18.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Indonesia Friendly  
02.06 Brisbane Australia (AMF) 1-5 Thailand Friendly  
01.06 Brisbane Australia (AMF) 3-4 Thailand Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Hungary 2-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 3-1 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Hungary 0-0 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 2-0 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 8-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Ukraine 2-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
28.04 Wuzhou China 3-1 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
27.04 Wuzhou China 1-2 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
22.03 Bangkok Thailand 7-1 Malaysia Friendly 3 x 25 mins
20.03 Bangkok Thailand 8-2 Malaysia Friendly 3 x 25 mins
19.03 Prague Czech Republic 2-6 Russia Friendly  
17.03 Teplice Czech Republic 0-6 Russia Friendly  
08.03 San José Costa Rica 2-2 Guatemala Friendly  
06.03 San José Costa Rica 1-1 Guatemala Friendly  
06.02 Nagykáta Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly  
05.02 Üllő Hungary 3-2 Russia Friendly