FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.12 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 0-3 Brazil Mundialito Final
09.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Spain 1-0 Russia Mundialito 3rd Place Match
09.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Ukraine 4-0 Japan Mundialito 5th Place Match
09.12 Kladno Czech Republic 3-2 Hungary Friendly  
08.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Brazil 1-0 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Portugal 0-0 Spain
3-1 pens
Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Iran 4-3 Costa Rica Mundialito 7th Place Match
08.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Venezuela 8-1 Malaysia Mundialito 9th Place Match
08.12 Kladno Czech Republic 4-7 Hungary Friendly  
07.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Brazil 5-0 Japan Mundialito Group A
07.12 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 3-1 Iran Mundialito Group A
07.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Russia 3-0 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
07.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Spain 11-0 Malaysia Mundialito Group B
06.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Brazil 16-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
06.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Japan 2-1 Iran Mundialito Group A
06.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Spain 4-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
06.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Ukraine 17-0 Malaysia Mundialito Group B
05.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Japan 4-3 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
05.12 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 2-3 Brazil Mundialito Group A
05.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Costa Rica 9-1 Malaysia Mundialito Group B
05.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Spain 3-0 Russia Mundialito Group B
04.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Brazil 6-1 Iran Mundialito Group A
04.12 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 10-1 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
04.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Russia 4-1 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
04.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Spain 2-0 Ukraine Mundialito Group B
03.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Iran 2-1 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
03.12 Oliveira de Azeméis Portugal 5-1 Japan Mundialito Group A
03.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Russia 11-1 Malaysia Mundialito Group B
03.12 Oliveira de Azeméis (Portugal) Ukraine 2-0 Costa Rica Mundialito Group B
22.11 Tehran Iran 1-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
20.11 Tehran Iran 6-3 Uzbekistan Friendly  
18.11 Tehran Iran 7-2 Uzbekistan Friendly  
18.10 Tehran Iran 1-3 Russia Friendly  
17.10 Tehran Iran 1-2 Russia Friendly  
09.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Hungary 3-3 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
09.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 2-3 Portugal Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk (Russia) Portugal 7-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
07.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 4-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krsanogorsk (Russia) Portugal 5-0 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup  
06.05 Krasnogorsk Russia 2-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup  
12.04 Isa Town Bahrain 8-5 Lebanon West Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
12.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Iran 8-1 Jordan West Asian Championship Final
10.04 Isa Town Bahrain 1-4 Jordan West Asian Championship Semi-Final
10.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Iran 2-2 Lebanon
4-3 pens
West Asian Championship Semi-Final
08.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Palestine 3-2 Jordan West Asian Championship Group B
08.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Lebanon 19-0 Qatar West Asian Championship Group B
07.04 Isa Town Bahrain 0-6 Iran West Asian Championship Group A
06.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Palestine 9-0 Qatar West Asian Championship Group B
06.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Jordan 4-2 Lebanon West Asian Championship Group B
05.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Iran 13-0 Iraq West Asian Championship Group A
04.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Lebanon 5-2 Palestine West Asian Championship Group B
04.04 Isa Town (Bahrain) Jordan 20-0 Qatar West Asian Championship Group B
03.04 Isa Town Bahrain 8-2 Iraq West Asian Championship Group A
26.03 Isa Town Bahrain 4-6 Uzbekistan Friendly
24.03 Isa Town Bahrain 2-5 Uzbekistan Friendly
22.03 Isa Town Bahrain 2-3 Uzbekistan Friendly
26.02 Tehran Iran 0-1 Russia Friendly
25.02 Tehran Iran 2-2 Russia Friendly
26.01 Budaörs Hungary 2-2 Russia Friendly
25.01 Budaörs Hungary 0-1 Russia Friendly