LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 19 February 2020, 15:52:58

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

TODAY'S MATCHES
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
FIFA FUTSAL (MEN)
19.02Sapporo Japan 2-3 Paraguay Friendly 
BANDY (WOMEN)
19.02OsloNorway 1-1 USA World ChampionshipGroup A
19.02Oslo (Norway)Sweden 1-0 Finland World ChampionshipGroup A
19.02Oslo (Norway)Russia 6-0 USA World ChampionshipGroup A
19.02OsloNorway 2-1 Finland World ChampionshipGroup A
19.02 Oslo (Norway) Sweden - Russia World Championship Group A
19.02Oslo (Norway)Estonia 10-2 Switzerland World ChampionshipGroup B
19.02Oslo (Norway)Japan 5-0 Switzerland World ChampionshipGroup B
19.02 Oslo (Norway) Estonia - Japan World Championship Group B
CRICKET (WOMEN)
19.02Adelaide (Australia)New Zealand 194-4 (20.0) Thailand 113-8 (20.0)
New Zealand by 81 runs
Warm-up Match 

TOMORROW'S MATCHES
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
FOOTBALL (WOMEN)
20.02El Kram (Tunisia)Morocco - Mauritania UNAF Cup 
20.02El KramTunisia - Algeria UNAF Cup 
BANDY (WOMEN)
20.02Oslo (Norway)Russia - Finland World ChampionshipGroup A
20.02Oslo (Norway)Sweden - USA World ChampionshipGroup A
20.02OsloNorway - Russia World ChampionshipGroup A
20.02Oslo (Norway)Finland - USA World ChampionshipGroup A
20.02OsloNorway - Sweden World ChampionshipGroup A
20.02Oslo (Norway)Japan - Switzerland World ChampionshipGroup B
20.02Oslo (Norway)Estonia - Switzerland World ChampionshipGroup B
20.02Oslo (Norway)Estonia - Japan World ChampionshipGroup B
CRICKET (MEN)
20.02 Puchong (Malaysia) Malaysia - Hong Kong Twenty20 International  
CRICKET (WOMEN)
20.02Brisbane (Australia) Bangladesh - Pakistan Warm-up Match 
BASKETBALL (MEN)
20.02 Gliwice Poland - Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group A
20.02 Cluj-Napoca Romania - Spain Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group A
20.02 Naples Italy - Russia Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group B
20.02 Skopje North Macedonia - Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group B
20.02 Espoo Finland - Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group E
20.02 Tbilisi Georgia - Switzerland Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group E
20.02 Graz Austria - Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group F
20.02 Szombathely Hungary - Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier Final Round, Group F
20.02 San Luis Argentina - Venezuela AmeriCup Qualifier Group A
20.02 Valdivia Chile - Colombia AmeriCup Qualifier Group A
20.02 Guadalajara Mexico - Bahamas AmeriCup Qualifier Group D
20.02 San Juan Puerto Rico - USA AmeriCup Qualifier Group D
20.02 Jakarta Indonesia - South Korea Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
20.02 Brisbane Australia - New Zealand Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
20.02 Tehran Iran - Syria Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
20.02 Jeddah Saudi Arabia - Qatar Asia Cup Qualifier 1st Round, Group E
20.02 Nicosia Cyprus - Belarus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Pre-Qualifiers, Group A
20.02 Albufeira Portugal - Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Pre-Qualifiers, Group A
20.02 Pristina Kosovo - Iceland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Pre-Qualifiers, Group B
20.02 Bratislava Slovakia - Luxembourg World Cup Qualifier Europe, Pre-Qualifiers, Group B

YESTERDAY'S MATCHES
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
FOOTBALL (WOMEN)
18.02El Kram (Tunisia)Algeria 5-0 Mauritania UNAF Cup 
18.02 El Kram (Tunisia) Morocco 3-2 Tanzania UNAF Cup 
18.02Mongomo (Equatorial Guinea) Central African Republic 0-0 Chad UNIFFAC ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.02EbebiyínEquatorial Guinea 2-1 Gabon UNIFFAC ChampionshipGroup Stage
CRICKET (MEN)
18.02 Centurion (South Africa) Ireland 'B' 177-6 (20.0) Namibia 178-7 (19.4)
Namibia by 3 wickets
Twenty20 International Match 1
18.02 Centurion (South Africa) Ireland 'B' 170-7 (20.0) Namibia 147-9 (20.0)
Ireland 'B' by 23 runs
Twenty20 International Match 2
CRICKET (WOMEN)
18.02Brisbane (Australia)India 107-8 (20.0) West Indies 105-7 (20.0)
India by 2 runs
Warm-up Match 
18.02Adelaide (Australia)England 122-9 (20.0) Sri Lanka 123-0 (12.3)
Sri Lanka by 10 wickets
Warm-up Match 
18.02Adelaide (Australia)South Africa 147-6 (20.0) Australia 150-6 (19.3)
Australia by 4 wickets
Warm-up Match