LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 18 April 2019, 01:12:29

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2010 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 5-1 Portugal Mundialito Final
10.12 Alcobendas Spain 3-4 Portugal Mundialito Semi-Final
10.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Brazil 4-0 Russia Mundialito Semi-Final
08.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 6-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
08.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Russia 1-0 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
08.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 2-1 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
08.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 14-0 Thailand Mundialito Group A
07.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 8-0 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
07.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Russia 2-1 Japan Mundialito Group B
07.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Thailand 4-4 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
07.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 2-2 Portugal Mundialito Group A
06.12 Torrejón de Ardoz Spain 3-1 Russia Mundialito Group B
06.12 Torrejón de Ardoz (Spain) Japan 2-1 Guatemala Mundialito Group B
06.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 5-0 Thailand Mundialito Group A
06.12 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 14-0 Venezuela Mundialito Group A
19.11 Tehran Iran 0-2 Russia Friendly
18.11 Tehran Iran 1-3 Russia Friendly
30.10 Totana Murcia U-23 3-5 Spain Friendly
09.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 6-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
09.05 Moscow Russia 2-1 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow Russia 1-2 Ukraine Victory Day Women's Cup
07.05 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 3-2 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow (Russia) Ukraine 9-2 Hungary Victory Day Women's Cup
06.05 Moscow Russia 5-1 Iran Victory Day Women's Cup
17.04 Navalcarnero Spain 6-1 Russia Friendly
16.04 San Agustín del Guadalix Spain 1-0 Russia Friendly