Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S FUTSAL - 2021 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.10Poreč (Croatia) Finland 4-2 Poland Futsal Week Autumn Cup 
05.10Poreč (Croatia) Poland 2-0 Greenland Futsal Week Autumn Cup 
04.10Poreč (Croatia) Poland 4-0 Finland Friendly 
03.10Kaunas (Lithuania) Brazil 4-2 Kazakhstan World Cup3rd Place Match
03.10Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal 2-1 Argentina World CupFinal
03.10Poreč (Croatia) Finland 7-1 Greenland Futsal Week Autumn Cup 
02.10Pembroke Malta 4-4 Andorra Friendly 
01.10Pembroke Malta 2-2 Andorra Friendly 
30.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Kazakhstan 2-2 Portugal
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World CupSemi-Final
29.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Argentina 2-1 Brazil World CupSemi-Final
29.09Paris France 6-2 Norway Friendly 
28.09Novigrad (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 8-1 France U21 Friendly 
28.09Paris France 1-0 Norway Friendly 
27.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Kazakhstan 3-2 Iran World CupQuarter-Final
27.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Portugal 4-2 Spain
After extra time
World CupQuarter-Final
27.09Novigrad (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Slovakia Umag Nations Cup 
26.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Argentina 1-1 Russia
After extra time, 5-4 pens
World CupQuarter-Final
26.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Brazil 1-0 Morocco World CupQuarter-Final
26.09Novigrad (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-3 Slovenia Umag Nations Cup 
26.09Ciorescu Moldova 2-5 Armenia Friendly 
26.09Bistrița Romania 0-4 Ukraine Friendly 
25.09Ciorescu Moldova 3-2 Armenia Friendly 
25.09Novigrad (Croatia) Slovenia 4-3 Slovakia Umag Nations Cup 
25.09Bistrița Romania 2-1 Ukraine Friendly 
24.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Iran 9-8 Uzbekistan World CupRound of 16
24.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal 4-3 Serbia
After extra time
World CupRound of 16
24.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Spain 5-2 Czechia World CupRound of 16
23.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina 6-1 Paraguay World CupRound of 16
23.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Brazil 4-2 Japan World CupRound of 16
23.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Kazakhstan 7-0 Thailand World CupRound of 16
22.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 3-2 Vietnam World CupRound of 16
22.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Venezuela 3-2 Morocco World CupRound of 16
20.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Paraguay 2-1 Japan World CupGroup E
20.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain 4-1 Angola World CupGroup E
20.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina 2-1 Iran World CupGroup F
20.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Serbia 7-0 USA World CupGroup F
19.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Morocco 3-3 Portugal World CupGroup C
19.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Thailand 9-4 Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
19.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil 5-1 Panama World CupGroup D
19.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Czechia 1-1 Vietnam World CupGroup D
19.09Düsseldorf Germany 7-4 Wales Friendly 
18.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Kazakhstan 1-1 Venezuela World CupGroup A
18.09Kaunas Lithuania 2-6 Costa Rica World CupGroup A
18.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Russia 4-1 Guatemala World CupGroup B
18.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Uzbekistan 2-1 Egypt World CupGroup B
18.09Düsseldorf Germany 3-2 Wales Friendly 
17.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Paraguay 4-1 Angola World CupGroup E
17.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain 4-2 Japan World CupGroup E
17.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina 4-2 Serbia World CupGroup F
17.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Iran 4-2 USA World CupGroup F
16.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Morocco 1-1 Thailand World CupGroup C
16.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal 7-0 Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
16.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil 4-0 Czechia World CupGroup D
16.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Vietnam 3-2 Panama World CupGroup D
15.09Kaunas Lithuania 0-3 Kazakhstan World CupGroup A
15.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Venezuela 1-0 Costa Rica World CupGroup A
15.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Egypt 6-3 Guatemala World CupGroup B
15.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 4-2 Uzbekistan World CupGroup B
14.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Japan 8-4 Angola World CupGroup E
14.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Spain 4-0 Paraguay World CupGroup E
14.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Argentina 11-0 USA World CupGroup F
14.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Iran 3-2 Serbia World CupGroup F
13.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Morocco 6-0 Solomon Islands World CupGroup C
13.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Portugal 4-1 Thailand World CupGroup C
13.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Brazil 9-1 Vietnam World CupGroup D
13.09Klaipėda (Lithuania) Czechia 5-1 Panama World CupGroup D
12.09Kaunas (Lithuania) Kazakhstan 6-1 Costa Rica World CupGroup A
12.09Kaunas Lithuania 1-2 Venezuela World CupGroup A
12.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Guatemala 5-4 Uzbekistan World CupGroup B
12.09Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 9-0 Egypt World CupGroup B
08.09Toruń (Poland) Brazil 1-1 SerbiaFriendly  
08.09 Salaspils Latvia 0-11 SpainFriendly  
08.09 Uddevalla Sweden 2-2 Austria Friendly 
07.09Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 USA Slovakia Master Series 
07.09Jonava (Lithuania) Japan 3-0 Morocco Friendly 
07.09Ede Netherlands 2-4 Argentina Friendly 
07.09Uddevalla Sweden 3-5 Austria Friendly 
06.09Bratislava Slovakia 3-1 Panama Slovakia Master Series 
06.09Bangkok (Thailand) Chile 2-0 OmanSAT Championship  
06.09Bangkok Thailand 2-2 All Stars BrazilSAT Championship  
06.09Świecie (Poland) Brazil 4-3 SerbiaFriendly  
06.09Nymburk Czechia 3-0 KosovoFriendly  
06.09Birštonas Lithuania 3-2 UzbekistanFriendly  
06.09Jonava (Lithuania) Morocco 2-1 Vietnam Friendly 
06.09Moscow Russia 1-1 KazakhstanFriendly  
05.09Poreč (Croatia) Solomon Islands 3-1 MaltaFutsal Week Summer Cup5th Place Match
05.09Poreč (Croatia) Finland 7-0 MontenegroFutsal Week Summer Cup3rd Place Match
05.09Poreč (Croatia) Italy 6-0 Saudi ArabiaFutsal Week Summer CupFinal
05.09Bratislava Slovakia 3-2 USA Slovakia Master Series 
05.09Bangkok (Thailand) All Stars Brazil 4-2 OmanSAT Championship  
05.09Rotterdam Netherlands 1-3 Argentina Friendly 
05.09Viseu Portugal 2-1 Paraguay Friendly 
04.09Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 4-2 San MarinoFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
04.09Bangkok Thailand 6-1 ChileSAT Championship  
04.09Batumi Georgia 1-0 Belarus Friendly 
04.09Bydgoszcz Poland 1-5 BrazilFriendly  
04.09Moscow Russia 7-4 Kazakhstan Friendly 
03.09Poreč (Croatia) Italy 2-0 FinlandFutsal Week Summer CupGroup A
03.09Poreč (Croatia) Malta 1-0 San MarinoFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
03.09Poreč (Croatia) Montenegro 2-1 Saudi ArabiaFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
03.09Bratislava Slovakia 1-4 Morocco Slovakia Master Series 
03.09Bangkok (Thailand) All Stars Brazil 3-0 ChileSAT Championship  
03.09Batumi Georgia 1-1 Belarus Friendly 
03.09Viseu Portugal 2-1 Paraguay Friendly 
02.09 Poreč (Croatia) Finland 6-2 Solomon IslandsFutsal Week Summer CupGroup A
02.09 Poreč (Croatia) Malta 5-2 MontenegroFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
02.09 Poreč (Croatia) Saudi Arabia 7-0 San MarinoFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
02.09 Bangkok Thailand 7-0 OmanSAT Championship  
02.09 Toruń Poland 1-4 BrazilFriendly  
01.09 Poreč (Croatia) Italy 3-0 Solomon IslandsFutsal Week Summer CupGroup A
01.09 Poreč (Croatia) Saudi Arabia 5-0 MaltaFutsal Week Summer CupGroup B
01.09 Bratislava (Slovakia) Morocco 3-0 Panama Slovakia Master Series 
31.08Jaén Spain 2-0 Japan 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
31.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Morocco 4-3 Panama Slovakia Master Series 
31.08 Viseu (Portugal) Angola 5-2 VenezuelaFriendly  
31.08Minsk Belarus 1-5 Iran Friendly 
31.08Poreč (Croatia) Saudi Arabia 7-3 Solomon IslandsFriendly  
30.08MinskBelarus 2-8 Iran Friendly 
29.08ViseuPortugal 5-0 Costa Rica 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
29.08Viseu (Portugal)Uzbekistan 5-3 Angola 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
29.08JaénSpain 4-0 Vietnam 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
28.08Jaén (Spain)Japan 1-0 Vietnam 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
27.08 Viseu (Portugal) Costa Rica 5-4 Angola 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
27.08 Viseu Portugal 1-3 Uzbekistan 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
26.08Viseu (Portugal) Costa Rica 3-3 Uzbekistan 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
26.08Viseu Portugal 4-3 Angola 4-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
24.08Narón (Spain)Argentina 2-1 Japan Friendly 
22.08Alhaurín de la TorreSpain 4-4 Argentina 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
21.08Alhaurín de la Torre (Spain) Argentina 3-1 Uzbekistan 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
20.08SaléMorocco 9-0 Chile Friendly 
20.08Rio MaiorPortugal 2-1 Venezuela 3-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
19.08Rio MaiorJapan 2-2 Venezuela 3-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
19.08Alhaurín de la TorreSpain 1-0 Uzbekistan 3-Nation Tournament (Spain) 
18.08SaléMorocco 6-0 Chile Friendly 
18.08Rio MaiorPortugal 3-2 Japan 3-Nation Tournament (Portugal) 
16.08SaléMorocco 3-5 Egypt Friendly 
15.08Las Rozas de MadridSpain 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
14.08SaléMorocco 3-0 Egypt Friendly 
01.08Vršac Serbia 3-3 Morocco Friendly 
30.07Bangkok (Thailand)Tajikistan 3-2 Mozambique Continental Championship5th Place Match
30.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 4-0 Egypt Continental Championship3rd Place Match
30.07Bangkok Thailand 1-5 Iran Continental ChampionshipFinal
30.07Vršac Serbia 4-8 Morocco Friendly 
29.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 7-5 Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07Bangkok Thailand 3-2 Egypt Continental ChampionshipGroup B
29.07Bangkok (Thailand) Lithuania 3-2 Kosovo Continental Championship7th Place Match
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Mozambique 2-1 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok Thailand 4-3 Uzbekistan Continental ChampionshipGroup A
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Egypt 2-2 Iran Continental ChampionshipGroup B
27.07Bangkok (Thailand) Tajikistan 9-2 Lithuania Continental ChampionshipGroup B
26.07Bangkok Thailand 6-6 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 10-0 Mozambique Continental ChampionshipGroup A
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 7-0 Tajikistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
26.07Bangkok (Thailand) Lithuania 4-2 Egypt Continental ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Bangkok Thailand 6-4 Mozambique Continental ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 6-3 Kosovo Continental ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Egypt 1-0 Tajikistan Continental ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Bangkok (Thailand) Iran 5-0 Lithuania Continental ChampionshipGroup B
21.07San Rafael Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala Friendly 
20.07San Rafael Costa Rica 6-1 Guatemala Friendly 
27.06Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-2 Venezuela Friendly 
24.06Prato Italy 6-4 Netherlands Friendly 
24.06Tashkent Uzbekistan 3-3 Venezuela Friendly 
23.06Prato Italy 3-2 Netherlands Friendly 
20.06Podčetrtek Slovenia 4-4 Netherlands Friendly 
19.06RogatecSlovenia 2-5 Netherlands Friendly 
04.06TbilisiGeorgia 2-2 Lithuania Friendly 
03.06TbilisiGeorgia 2-0 Lithuania Friendly 
29.05 6th of October City Egypt 0-4 Morocco Arab Championship Final
27.05 6th of October City Egypt 4-3 United Arab Emirates
After extra time
Arab Championship Semi-Final
27.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 6-0 Bahrain Arab Championship Semi-Final
25.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Lebanon 1-1 Vietnam World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 2nd Leg
25.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Thailand 4-0 Iraq World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 2nd Leg
25.056th of October City (Egypt)Morocco 8-0 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup B
25.056th of October City (Egypt)United Arab Emirates 3-1 Comoros Arab ChampionshipGroup B
24.05 6th of October City Egypt 1-0 Bahrain Arab Championship Group A
24.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Kuwait 8-1 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
23.05Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates)Vietnam 0-0 Lebanon World Championship QualifierAsia Play-Off, 1st Leg
23.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 3-1 Comoros Arab Championship Group B
23.056th of October City (Egypt)United Arab Emirates 6-3 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup B
22.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Bahrain 6-2 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
22.05 6th of October City Egypt 2-2 Kuwait Arab Championship Group A
21.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Morocco 5-1 United Arab Emirates Arab Championship Group B
21.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 4-1 Comoros Arab Championship Group B
20.05 Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 2-7 Thailand World Championship Qualifier Asia Play-Off, 1st Leg
20.05 6th of October City (Egypt) Bahrain 3-2 Kuwait Arab Championship Group A
20.05 6th of October City Egypt 8-1 Mauritania Arab Championship Group A
17.05 Khor Fakkan (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam 2-1 Iraq Friendly 
16.05 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 0-1 Thailand Friendly 
15.05 Al Bataeh United Arab Emirates 2-1 Iraq Friendly 
09.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-2 Panama
After extra time
CONCACAF Championship 3rd Place Match
09.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-2 USA CONCACAF Championship Final
08.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama CONCACAF Championship Semi-Final
08.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-2 USA
After extra time, 4-5 pens
CONCACAF Championship Semi-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Canada 1-1 Panama
After extra time, 3-4 pens
CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 12-1 Suriname CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-3 El Salvador
After extra time, 4-3 pens
CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
07.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 2-0 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship Quarter-Final
05.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-3 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship Group A
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 5-4 Mexico CONCACAF Championship Group B
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 5-1 Canada CONCACAF Championship Group C
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 5-2 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship Group D
05.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 4-2 Cuba CONCACAF Championship Group D
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Dominican Republic 6-2 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship Group A
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Suriname 5-4 Mexico CONCACAF Championship Group B
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Canada 4-2 Haiti CONCACAF Championship Group C
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 2-1 Cuba CONCACAF Championship Group D
04.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) USA 4-2 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship Group D
03.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-2 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship Group A
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 11-1 Suriname CONCACAF Championship Group B
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 7-0 Haiti CONCACAF Championship Group C
03.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 1-1 USA CONCACAF Championship Group D
03.05Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 4-1 Cuba CONCACAF ChampionshipGroup D
28.04 San Rafael Costa Rica 8-2 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
27.04 San Rafael Costa Rica 7-1 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
14.04 Paris France 5-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
14.04 Baku Azerbaijan 4-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
14.04 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
14.04 Timișoara Romania 9-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
14.04 Opole Poland 8-5 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
14.04 Torre da Marinha Portugal 4-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
13.04 Ciorescu Moldova 0-4 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
13.04 Minsk Belarus 5-2 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
13.04 Vantaa Finland 3-2 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
13.04 Prato Italy 2-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
12.04 Shchyolkovo Russia 3-0 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
12.04 Laško Slovenia 5-3 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
12.04 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 14-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
12.04 Torre da Marinha Portugal 7-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
11.04 Varaždin Croatia 7-0 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
11.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
10.04 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 8-0 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.04 Yerevan Armenia 2-5 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.04 Tbilisi Georgia 3-2 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.04 Athens Greece 3-3 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
09.04 Vršac Serbia 4-4 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
09.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 4-1 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
09.04 Podgorica Montenegro 1-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
09.04 Prague Czechia 3-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
08.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 8-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
08.04 Levice Slovakia 1-1 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
08.04 Skopje North Macedonia 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
08.04 Jelgava Latvia 4-1 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
08.04 Liège Belgium 5-4 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
07.04 Tirana Albania 0-3 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
07.04 Zaporizhia Ukraine 6-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
06.04 Minsk Belarus 14-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
06.04 Budapest Hungary 1-6 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
06.04 Zeist Netherlands 3-1 Kosovo Friendly  
05.04 Zeist Netherlands 0-0 Kosovo Friendly  
19.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 0-2 Venezuela Friendly  
18.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 1-2 Venezuela Friendly  
17.03 San Rafael Costa Rica 0-2 Venezuela Friendly  
10.03 Yerevan Armenia 2-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
10.03 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 5-0 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
10.03 Rishon LeZion Israel 1-4 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
09.03 Shchyolkovo Russia 5-1 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
09.03 Ciorescu Moldova 3-5 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
09.03 Skopje North Macedonia 1-6 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
09.03 Jelgava Latvia 1-12 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.03 Untersiggenthal Switzerland 1-11 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
09.03 Prato Italy 4-1 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
09.03 Łódź (Poland) Czechia 1-5 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
08.03 Minsk Belarus 1-6 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
08.03 Vantaa Finland 6-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
08.03 Łódź Poland 4-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
07.03 Zaporizhia Ukraine 2-7 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
07.03 Athens Greece 0-5 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
07.03 Luque Paraguay 3-2 Panama Friendly  
06.03 Laško Slovenia 1-2 Spain European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
06.03 Łódź (Poland) Portugal 3-3 Czechia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
05.03 Paris France 2-3 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
05.03 Tbilisi Georgia 5-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
05.03 Vranje Serbia 1-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
05.03 Untersiggenthal Switzerland 2-4 Latvia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
05.03 Vantaa Finland 2-4 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
05.03 Łódź Poland 3-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
05.03 Luque Paraguay 4-2 Panama Friendly  
04.03 Tirana Albania 3-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
04.03 Baku Azerbaijan 5-1 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
04.03 Bratislava Slovakia 6-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
04.03 Bucharest Romania 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
04.03 Podgorica Montenegro 4-3 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
03.03 Tirana Albania 1-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
03.03 Osijek Croatia 3-2 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
03.03 Budapest Hungary 3-7 Israel European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
02.03 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 5-2 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
24.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 4-0 Uzbekistan (National Football Team) Friendly  
03.02 Yerevan Armenia 4-4 France European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
03.02 Skopje North Macedonia 2-2 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
03.02 Novi Sad Serbia 2-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
03.02 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 5
03.02 Łódź Poland 0-3 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
03.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Argentina Friendly  
02.02 Tbilisi Georgia 0-4 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
02.02 Athens Greece 0-3 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
02.02 Poprad Slovakia 4-4 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
02.02 Las Rozas de Madrid Spain 3-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
02.02 Liège Belgium 6-2 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
02.02 Prato Italy 7-4 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
02.02 Salé Morocco 8-4 Panama Friendly  
02.02 Tashkent Uzbekistan 0-1 Argentina Friendly  
31.01 Tirana Albania 3-10 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
31.01 Brno Czechia n/p Norway
Czechia awarded match 5-0
European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
31.01 Salé Morocco 4-2 Panama Friendly  
30.01 Aarhus Denmark 1-4 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
30.01 Salé Morocco 6-1 Panama Friendly  
29.01 Shchyolkovo Russia 6-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 2
29.01 Baku Azerbaijan 4-1 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
29.01 Jelgava Latvia 0-1 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 6
29.01 Brno Czechia n/p Norway
Czechia awarded match 5-0
European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
29.01 Mafra Portugal 2-2 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 8
28.01 Ciorescu Moldova 3-1 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 3
28.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
28.01 Timișoara Romania 2-2 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 4
28.01 Liège Belgium 3-3 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
28.01 Podgorica Montenegro 0-3 Italy European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 7
27.01 Varaždin Croatia 4-1 Albania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Group Stage, Group 1
26.01 Zeist Netherlands 2-0 Lithuania Friendly  
25.01 Zeist Netherlands 4-0 Lithuania Friendly  
24.01 Liège Belgium 1-0 Netherlands Friendly