FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.05 Vrbas Serbia 4-3 Montenegro Friendly  
17.05 Belgrade Serbia 5-1 Montenegro Friendly  
14.05 Serravalle San Marino 0-1 Northern IrelandFriendly  
13.05 Serravalle San Marino 2-1 Northern IrelandFriendly  
12.04 San Juan (Argentina) Paraguay 4-3 Uruguay Copa América 3rd Place Match
12.04 San Juan Argentina 2-4 Brazil
After extra time
Copa América Final
11.04 San Juan (Argentina) Peru 5-1 Chile Copa América 9th Place Match
11.04 San Juan (Argentina) Bolivia 3-1 Ecuador Copa América 7th Place Match
11.04 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 6-4 Venezuela Copa América 5th Place Match
11.04 San Juan Argentina 3-1 Uruguay Copa América Semi-Final
11.04 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 5-2 Paraguay Copa América Semi-Final
11.04 Tbilisi (Georgia) Belarus 3-3 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
11.04 Tbilisi Georgia 2-2 Italy European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
11.04 Baku (Azerbaijan) Albania 6-6 Bosnia & HerzegovinaEuropean Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
11.04 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
11.04 Kiev (Ukraine) Belgium 2-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
11.04 Kiev Ukraine 2-1 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
11.04 Călărași (Romania) Finland 4-3 Latvia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
11.04 Călărași Romania 0-4 Portugal European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
11.04 Elbląg Poland 1-1 Spain European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
11.04 Elbląg (Poland) Serbia 7-3 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
11.04 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Czech Republic European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
11.04 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Macedonia 4-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
11.04 İzmit (Turkey) France 4-1 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
11.04 İzmit Turkey 0-4 Russia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
09.04 San Juan Argentina 7-1 Chile Copa América Group A
09.04 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 6-3 Venezuela Copa América Group A
09.04 San Juan (Argentina) Peru 6-3 Colombia Copa América Group B
09.04 San Juan (Argentina) Uruguay 6-4 Paraguay Copa América Group B
09.04 Tbilisi Georgia 1-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
09.04 Tbilisi (Georgia) Italy 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
09.04 Baku Azerbaijan 5-0 Albania European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
09.04 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 HungaryEuropean Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
09.04 Kiev (Ukraine) Croatia 6-1 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
09.04 Kiev Ukraine 4-2 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
09.04 Călărași (Romania) Portugal 5-1 Finland European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
09.04 Călărași Romania 3-1 Latvia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
09.04 Elbląg Poland 4-2 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
09.04 Elbląg (Poland) Spain 6-0 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
09.04 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Czech Republic 7-3 MacedoniaEuropean Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
09.04 Almaty Kazakhstan 5-0 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
09.04 İzmit (Turkey) Russia 1-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
09.04 İzmit Turkey 1-5 France European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
08.04 San Juan Argentina 0-0 Brazil Copa América Group A
08.04 San Juan (Argentina) Bolivia 2-1 Chile Copa América Group A
08.04 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 5-5 Paraguay Copa América Group B
08.04 San Juan (Argentina) Ecuador 3-3 Uruguay Copa América Group B
08.04 Tbilisi Georgia 1-1 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
08.04 Tbilisi (Georgia) Italy 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group A
08.04 Baku Azerbaijan 5-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
08.04 Baku (Azerbaijan) Hungary 4-3 Albania European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group B
08.04 Kiev (Ukraine) Croatia 4-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
08.04 Kiev Ukraine 1-0 Belgium European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group C
08.04 Călărași (Romania) Portugal 2-1 Latvia European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
08.04 Călărași Romania 5-5 Finland European Championship QualifierMain Round, Group D
08.04 Elbląg Poland 0-4 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
08.04 Elbląg (Poland) Spain 7-0 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group E
08.04 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Czech Republic 5-4 DenmarkEuropean Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
08.04 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group F
08.04 İzmit (Turkey) Russia 5-0 France European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
08.04 İzmit Turkey 1-8 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Main Round, Group G
07.04 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 8-0 Chile Copa América Group A
07.04 San Juan (Argentina) Venezuela 3-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
07.04 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 3-3 Uruguay Copa América Group B
07.04 San Juan (Argentina) Ecuador 4-3 Peru Copa América Group B
06.04 San Juan Argentina 8-2 Venezuela Copa América Group A
06.04 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 9-0 Bolivia Copa América Group A
06.04 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 9-1 Ecuador Copa América Group B
06.04 San Juan (Argentina) Paraguay 6-2 Peru Copa América Group B
06.04 Laško Slovenia 3-0 Japan Friendly 
05.04 San Juan Argentina 6-1 Bolivia Copa América Group A
05.04 San Juan (Argentina) Venezuela 2-1 Chile Copa América Group A
05.04 San Juan (Argentina) Paraguay 3-0 Ecuador Copa América Group B
05.04 San Juan (Argentina) Uruguay 6-3 Peru Copa América Group B
04.04 Kupari Croatia 1-1 Iran Friendly 
04.04 Velenje Slovenia 2-2 Japan Friendly 
03.04 Kupari Croatia 4-2 Iran Friendly 
03.04 Ciorescu Moldova 1-3 Latvia Friendly 
03.04 Kidričevo Slovenia 5-2 Japan Friendly 
31.03 Kecskemét Hungary 0-3 Japan Friendly 
30.03 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Moldova Friendly 
30.03 Koszalin Poland 6-0 Belarus Friendly 
29.03 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Moldova Friendly 
29.03 Kecskemét Hungary 1-1 Japan Friendly 
26.03 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 3-2 Colombia Friendly 
26.03 Veles Macedonia 0-3 Croatia Friendly 
24.03 Veles Macedonia 2-2 Croatia Friendly 
21.03 Almere Netherlands 2-3 Belgium Friendly  
20.03 Almere Netherlands 6-3 Belgium Friendly  
16.03 Tbilisi Georgia 1-1 Turkey Friendly 
15.03 Tbilisi Georgia 1-0 Turkey Friendly 
12.03 Shiraz Iran 9-3 Iraq Friendly 
11.03 Shiraz Iran 3-2 Iraq Friendly 
07.03 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Slovakia Friendly 
06.03 Minsk Belarus 2-1 Slovakia Friendly 
02.03 Lima Peru 4-0 Uruguay Copa Inka2nd leg
01.03 Lima Peru 0-3 Uruguay Copa Inka1st Leg
23.02 Yalova Turkey 3-2 Tajikistan Friendly 
22.02 Zalaegerszeg Hungary 0-5 Slovenia Friendly 
22.02 Yalova Turkey 5-4 TajikistanFriendly 
09.02 Ústí nad Labem Czech Republic 2-3 Romania Friendly  
08.02 Kadaň Czech Republic 4-2 Romania Friendly  
08.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Belarus Friendly 
06.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
02.02 Nicosia Cyprus 4-4 Norway European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
02.02 Nicosia (Cyprus) Denmark 2-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Nicosia Cyprus 1-3 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Denmark 2-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Tychy Poland 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
31.01 Tychy (Poland) Slovenia 3-2 Finland 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
31.01 Sabadell Catalonia 2-4 Brazil Friendly 
31.01 Villorba Italy 4-3 Serbia Friendly 
30.01 Nicosia Cyprus 3-2 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Nicosia (Cyprus) Kosovo 5-1 Norway European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-5 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group G
30.01 Arzignano Italy 3-0 Serbia Friendly 
29.01 Hereford (England) Moldova 6-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
29.01 Hereford (England) Wales 2-2 Greece European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
29.01 Jelgava (Latvia) Germany 5-4 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
29.01 Jelgava Latvia 4-1 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
29.01 Vilnius Lithuania 1-3 France European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
29.01 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Montenegro 11-4 SwedenEuropean Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group G
29.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 8-1 East Timor AFF Championship 3rd Place Match
29.01 Bangkok Thailand 8-1 Burma AFF Championship Final
29.01 Tychy (Poland) Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 Finland 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
29.01 Tychy Poland 6-6 Slovenia 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
29.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 0-7 Belgium Futsal Week Tournament  
29.01 Poreč (Croatia) Slovakia 3-1 Hungary Futsal Week Tournament  
29.01 Granollers Catalonia 0-4 Brazil Friendly 
29.01 Torre da Marinha Portugal 2-2 Russia Friendly 
29.01 Kiev Ukraine 2-4 Spain Friendly 
28.01 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 5-0 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
28.01 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-8 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group G
28.01 Tychy Poland 2-3 Finland 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
28.01 Tychy (Poland) Slovenia 6-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-Nation Friendly Tournament  
28.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 0-8 Slovakia Futsal Week Tournament  
28.01 Poreč (Croatia) Hungary 7-6 Belgium Futsal Week Tournament  
28.01 Kiev Ukraine 1-1 Spain Friendly 
27.01 Tbilisi Georgia 6-3 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
27.01 Hereford (England) Moldova 4-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
27.01 Hereford (England) Wales 8-1 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
27.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Israel 6-2 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
27.01 Jelgava (Latvia) Armenia 5-1 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
27.01 Jelgava Latvia 3-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
27.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Albania 3-2 Malta European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
27.01 Varna Bulgaria 1-4 England European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
27.01 Vilnius Lithuania 5-1 Andorra European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
27.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 8-3 East Timor AFF Championship Semi-Final
27.01 Bangkok Thailand 5-3 Malaysia AFF Championship Semi-Final
27.01 Poreč (Croatia) Belgium 3-2 Slovakia Futsal Week Tournament  
27.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 0-3 Hungary Futsal Week Tournament  
27.01 Zadar Croatia 4-3 Italy Friendly 
27.01 Torre da Marinha Portugal 2-3 Russia Friendly 
26.01 Hereford (England) Greece 3-2 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
26.01 Hereford (England) Wales 1-6 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
26.01 Jelgava (Latvia) Armenia 5-3 Germany European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Jelgava Latvia 4-2 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Zadar Croatia 2-1 Italy Friendly 
25.01 Tbilisi Georgia 11-0 Scotland European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
25.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Switzerland 3-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
25.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Albania 5-1 England European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
25.01 Varna Bulgaria 6-1 Malta European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
25.01 Bangkok Thailand 17-2 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
25.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 5-3 Malaysia AFF Championship Group B
25.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 19-1 Laos AFF Championship Group B
24.01 Tbilisi Georgia 3-0 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Switzerland 6-2 ScotlandEuropean Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Varna Bulgaria 1-7 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Varna (Bulgaria) England 6-1 Malta European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Bangkok (Thailand) East Timor 8-6 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
24.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 6-3 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
24.01 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 13-1 Laos AFF Championship Group B
24.01 Zwolle Netherlands 0-1 Russia Friendly 
24.01 Boadilla del Monte Spain 5-0 Montenegro Friendly 
23.01BangkokThailand 11-2 East Timor AFF Championship Group A
23.01Bangkok (Thailand)Burma 6-1 Laos AFF Championship Group B
23.01Bangkok (Thailand)Malaysia 6-5 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
23.01 Zwolle Netherlands 1-4 Russia Friendly 
21.01 Siggenthal Station Switzerland 5-1 Gibraltar Friendly  
20.01 Siggenthal Station Switzerland 13-0 Gibraltar Friendly  
19.01 Călăraşi Romania 3-5 Turkey Friendly 
19.01 Bangkok Thailand 8-1 Laos Friendly 
18.01 Călăraşi Romania 3-2 Turkey Friendly 
15.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 1-1 Greece Friendly 
14.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 5-4 Greece Friendly 
10.01 Hradec Králové Czech Republic 3-7 Croatia Friendly  
09.01 Chrudim Czech Republic 1-2 Croatia Friendly  
09.01 Burton upon Trent England 4-9 Netherlands Friendly  
08.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 0-4 Israel Futsal Week Winter Cup  
08.01 Poreč (Croatia) Denmark 4-0 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
08.01 Burton upon Trent England 0-7 Netherlands Friendly  
07.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 4-5 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
07.01 Poreč (Croatia) Israel 2-0 Denmark Futsal Week Winter Cup  
06.01 Poreč Croatian Stars 2-7 Denmark Futsal Week Winter Cup  
06.01 Poreč (Croatia) Israel 4-0 San Marino Futsal Week Winter Cup  
05.01 Yalova Turkey 4-1 Moldova Friendly 
04.01 Yalova Turkey 2-5 Moldova Friendly