FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCH COMPETITIONSTAGE
01.03Le Lamentin Martinique - Guadeloupe Friendly 
02.03Le Lamentin Martinique - Guadeloupe Friendly 
1?.03 EncarnaciónParaguay - Brazil Liga SudamericanaFinal
??.04TBD Poland - Brazil Friendly 
??.04TBD Poland - Brazil Friendly 
09.04TBD France - TBD Friendly 
09.04TBD Spain - Guatemala Friendly 
09.04Zaporizhia Ukraine - Croatia Friendly 
10.04TBD France - TBD Friendly 
10.04TBD Spain - Guatemala Friendly 
10.04Zaporizhia Ukraine - Croatia Friendly 
12.04TBD Serbia - Brazil Friendly 
13.04Tampere Finland - Spain Friendly 
14.04Vantaa Finland - Spain Friendly 
14.04TBD Serbia - Brazil Friendly 
??.06TBD Argentina - France Friendly 
??.06TBD Argentina - France Friendly 
??.10-
??.10
TBD (Libya) Algeria, Egypt, Libya, Morocco, Tunisia North African Championship 
21.10-
27.10
TBD (Vietnam) Group A: Cambodia, Thailand, Timor-Leste, Vietnam
Group B: Australia, Indonesia, Malaysia, Myanmar
AFF Championship 
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Poland) Finland, Georgia, Poland, Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 1
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Ukraine) Kosovo, North Macedonia, Slovenia, Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 2
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Azerbaijan) Azerbaijan, Moldova, Montenegro, Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 3
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Italy) Belarus, England, Hungary, Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 4
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Romania) Albania, Kazakhstan, Netherlands, Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 5
22.10-
27.10
TBD (France) Belgium, France, Serbia, Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 6
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina, Croatia, Russia, Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 7
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Portugal) Czechia, Germany, Latvia, Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 8
02.12TBD Hungary - Russia Friendly 
03.12TBD Hungary - Russia Friendly