LAST UPDATE: Monday, 17 June 2019, 23:32:53

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCH COMPETITIONSTAGE
19.06Granozzo con Monticello Italy - Armenia Friendly 
22.06Fafe Portugal - Norway Friendly 
23.06Fafe Portugal - Norway Friendly 
22.09 Almere Netherlands - Serbia Friendly 
23.09 Almere Netherlands - Serbia Friendly 
23.09 Las Vegas (USA) Brazil - Argentina Friendly 
23.09 TBD Portugal - Spain Friendly 
23.09 TBD Sweden - Germany Friendly 
24.09 Los Angeles (USA) Brazil - Argentina Friendly 
24.09 TBD Portugal - Spain Friendly 
24.09 TBD Sweden - Germany Friendly 
??.10-
??.10
TBD (Libya) Algeria, Egypt, Libya, Morocco, Tunisia North African Championship 
21.10-
28.10
TBD (Chile) Argentina, Bolivia, Brazil, Chile, Colombia,
Ecuador, Paraguay, Peru, Uruguay, Venezuela
Copa América 
21.10-
27.10
TBD (Vietnam) Group A: Cambodia, Thailand, Timor-Leste, Vietnam
Group B: Australia, Indonesia, Malaysia, Myanmar
AFF Championship 
21.10TBD Algeria - Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier1st Leg
21.10TBD Cabo Verde - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier1st Leg
21.10TBD Equatorial Guinea - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier1st Leg
21.10TBD South Africa - Mauritius Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier1st Leg
21.10TBD Zambia - Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier1st Leg
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Poland) Finland, Georgia, Poland, Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 1
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Ukraine) Kosovo, North Macedonia, Slovenia, Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 2
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Azerbaijan) Azerbaijan, Moldova, Montenegro, Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 3
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Italy) Belarus, England, Hungary, Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 4
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Romania) Albania, Kazakhstan, Netherlands, Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 5
22.10-
27.10
TBD (France) Belgium, France, Serbia, Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 6
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Croatia) Bosnia & Herzegovina, Croatia, Russia, Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 7
22.10-
27.10
TBD (Portugal) Czechia, Germany, Latvia, Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Main Round, Group 8
28.10Païta New Caledonia - Vanuatu Oceania Nations CupGroup A
28.10Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand - American Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup A
28.10Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands - Tonga Oceania Nations CupGroup B
28.10Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti - Fiji Oceania Nations CupGroup B
29.10Païta New Caledonia - American Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup A
29.10Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand - Vanuatu Oceania Nations CupGroup A
29.10Païta (New Caledonia) Fiji - Tonga Oceania Nations CupGroup B
29.10Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands - Tahiti Oceania Nations CupGroup B
30.10TBD Angola - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Leg
30.10TBD Cameroon - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Leg
30.10TBD Guinea - Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Leg
30.10TBD Libya - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Leg
30.10TBD Mauritius - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Leg
30.10Païta New Caledonia - New Zealand Oceania Nations CupGroup A
30.10Païta (New Caledonia) Vanuatu - American Samoa Oceania Nations CupGroup A
30.10Païta (New Caledonia) Solomon Islands - Fiji Oceania Nations CupGroup B
30.10Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti - Tonga Oceania Nations CupGroup B
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) 3rd Group A - 4th Group B Oceania Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) 3rd Group B - 4th Group A Oceania Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
01.11Païta (New Caledonia) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Oceania Nations CupSemi-Final
02.11Païta (New Caledonia) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A Oceania Nations Cup7th Place Match
02.11Païta (New Caledonia) Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A Oceania Nations Cup5th Place Match
02.11Païta (New Caledonia) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A Oceania Nations Cup3rd Place Match
02.11Païta (New Caledonia) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Oceania Nations CupFinal
??.12-
??.12
TBD (Estonia) Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania Baltic Cup 
01.12-
04.12
TBD (Saudi Arabia) Argentina, Italy, Paraguay, Saudi Arabia 4-Nation Tournament 
01.12-
05.12
TBD (France) Brazil, France, Macedonia, Portugal 4-Nation Tournament 
02.12TBD Hungary - Russia Friendly 
02.12TBD Spain - Japan Friendly 
03.12TBD Hungary - Russia Friendly 
03.12TBD Spain - Japan Friendly