FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FUTSAL (FIFA) - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12  Naypyidaw Burma 5-6 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
20.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 8-1 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Final
17.12 Naypyidaw Burma 1-8 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
17.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
15.12  Naypyidaw Burma 0-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group A
15.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 4-0 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group B
13.12  Naypyidaw (Burma) Indonesia 5-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
13.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Vietnam 10-1 Laos Southeast Asian Games Group B
12.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 1-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
12.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 2-2 Lebanon Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
12.12 İstanbul Turkey 6-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
11.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 4-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
11.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 3-2 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 3-1 Qatar Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
10.12 İstanbul Turkey 1-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
09.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Iraq 1-1 Kuwait Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
09.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Qatar 2-2 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
09.12  Naypyidaw Burma 4-4 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
09.12 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 12-3 Laos Southeast Asian Games Group B
08.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Kuwait 6-3 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
08.12 Nilai (Malaysia) Lebanon 4-3 Iraq Asian Championship Qualifier West Zone
08.12 Ogre Latvia 4-0 Lithuania Baltic Cup  
08.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-1 Colombia Intercontinental Cup Final
07.12 Ogre (Latvia) Lithuania 2-1 Estonia Baltic Cup  
07.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 3-5 Finland Nordic Cup  
07.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Sweden 5-1 Norway Nordic Cup  
07.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 7-0 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Colombia 5-1 Chile Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.12 Ogre Latvia 5-5 Estonia Baltic Cup  
06.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 4-6 Norway Nordic Cup  
06.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Sweden 4-3 Finland Nordic Cup  
06.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-0 Colombia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
06.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Chile 1-1 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.12 Nilai Malaysia 4-3 Lebanon Friendly  
05.12 Caxias do Sul Brazil 4-1 Chile Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.12 Caxias do Sul (Brazil) Colombia 4-2 Croatia Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
04.12 Nykøbing Falster Denmark 4-3 Sweden Nordic Cup  
04.12 Nykøbing Falster (Denmark) Norway 3-2 Finland Nordic Cup  
04.12 San José Costa Rica 5-3 Mexico Friendly  
04.12 Prato Italy 4-1 Romania Friendly  
04.12 Saint-Quentin France 6-4 Hungary Friendly  
04.12 Tondela Portugal 2-4 Slovenia Friendly  
03.12 Lommel Belgium 3-3 Netherlands Friendly  
03.12 Beli Manastir Croatia 1-3 Ukraine Friendly  
03.12 Saint-Quentin France 2-3 Hungary Friendly  
03.12 Yazd Iran 2-2 Russia Friendly  
03.12 Prato Italy 5-0 Romania Friendly  
03.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 2-1 Qatar Friendly  
03.12 Moimenta da Beira Portugal 4-1 Slovenia Friendly  
03.12 Belgrade Serbia 3-7 Spain Friendly  
02.12 Lommel Belgium 3-3 Netherlands Friendly  
02.12 San José Costa Rica 6-0 Mexico Friendly  
02.12 Osijek Croatia 3-2 Ukraine Friendly  
02.12 Yazd Iran 6-3 Russia Friendly  
02.12 Shah Alam Malaysia 3-4 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
02.12 Kragujevac Serbia 1-6 Spain Friendly  
01.12 Nuuk Greenland 5-3 Faroe Islands Friendly  
01.12 Kočani Macedonia 6-4 Macedonia 'B' Friendly  
30.11 Nuuk Greenland 6-2 Faroe Islands Friendly  
29.11 London England 0-2 Lithuania Friendly  
29.11 Nuuk Greenland 'B' 6-8 Faroe Islands Friendly  
29.11 Tehran Iran 10-0 Iraq Friendly  
29.11 Puchong Malaysia 3-5 Qatar Friendly  
28.11 London England 2-1 Lithuania Friendly  
27.11 Mór Hungary 3-2 Kuwait Friendly  
26.11  Lima Peru 3-1 Ecuador Bolivarian Games 3rd Place Match
26.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 6-4 Colombia Bolivarian Games Final
25.11  Lima (Peru) Venezuela 4-3 Bolivia Bolivarian Games 5th Place Match
25.11  Lima Peru 1-3 Colombia Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
25.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 6-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
24.11  Sharjah United Arab Emirates 2-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
23.11  Lima Peru 6-0 Ecuador Bolivarian Games Group A
23.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-3 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
23.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 5-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group B
23.11  Sharjah United Arab Emirates 2-3 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
22.11  Lima Peru 9-1 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group A
22.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 5-2 Paraguay Bolivarian Games Group B
22.11  Lima (Peru) Venezuela 2-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
22.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 3-2 Brazil Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
21.11  Lima (Peru) Ecuador 3-2 Bolivia Bolivarian Games Group A
21.11  Lima (Peru) Colombia 1-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Group B
21.11  Lima (Peru) Paraguay 1-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group B
21.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Brazil 2-1 Japan Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
21.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-3 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Brazil 5-1 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-2 Japan Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
20.11 Galaţi Romania 6-1 Bulgaria Friendly  
19.11 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 3-0 Thailand Ho Chi Minh City Tournament
19.11 Krosno Poland 3-5 Belarus Friendly Tournament  
19.11 Krosno (Poland) Turkey 13-1 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
19.11 Galaţi Romania 4-0 Bulgaria Friendly  
17.11 Krosno (Poland) Belarus 13-0 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
17.11 Krosno Poland 4-1 Turkey Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Krosno (Poland) Belarus 5-1 Turkey Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Krosno Poland 13-1 Gibraltar Friendly Tournament  
16.11 Lima Peru 4-1 Chile Friendly  
14.11 Lima Peru 4-0 Chile Friendly  
11.11 Murcia Spain 14-2 Greece Friendly  
10.11 Beirut Lebanon 4-5 Iraq Friendly  
09.11 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Iraq Friendly  
07.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 5-4 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
07.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-1 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
06.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Kyrgyzstan 2-2 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
06.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 5-4 Tajikistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
05.11 Tashkent (Uzbekistan) Tajikistan 8-4 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
05.11 Tashkent Uzbekistan 10-1 Turkmenistan Asian Championship Qualifier Central/South Zone
30.10 Asti Italy 2-2 Ukraine Friendly  
30.10 Tivat Montenegro 1-1 France Friendly  
30.10 Świecie Poland 1-5 Slovenia Friendly  
29.10 Asti Italy 3-4 Ukraine Friendly  
29.10 Tivat Montenegro 1-4 France Friendly  
29.10 Bydgoszcz Poland 2-2 Slovenia Friendly  
29.10 Loulé Portugal 1-3 Spain Friendly  
28.10 Tavira Portugal 1-1 Spain Friendly  
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 7-3 Indonesia AFF Championship 3rd Place Match
27.10 Bangkok Thailand 2-1 Australia AFF Championship Final
27.10 Maringá (Brazil) Iran 6-2 Paraguay Grand Prix 3rd Place Match
27.10 Maringá Brazil 3-3 Russia
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Grand Prix Final
27.10 Newport Wales 4-5 Andorra Friendly  
26.10 Maringá Brazil 3-0 Paraguay Grand Prix Semi-Final
26.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-2 Iran Grand Prix Semi-Final
26.10 Grenaa Denmark 3-3 Turkey Friendly  
26.10 Doha Qatar 6-6 England Friendly  
26.10 Newport Wales 0-3 Andorra Friendly  
25.10 Bangkok Thailand 10-4 Indonesia AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 6-1 Vietnam AFF Championship Semi-Final
25.10 Maringá (Brazil) Serbia 7-4 Japan Grand Prix 7th Place Match
25.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Guatemala Grand Prix 5th Place Match
25.10 Grenaa Denmark 3-3 Turkey Friendly  
25.10 Doha Qatar 1-3 England Friendly  
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Japan Grand Prix Group A
24.10 Maringá Brazil 7-2 Iran Grand Prix Group A
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Paraguay 5-0 Guatemala Grand Prix Group B
24.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-3 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 17-2 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Bangkok Thailand 6-2 Vietnam AFF Championship Group A
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 7-3 Indonesia AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 10-0 East Timor AFF Championship Group B
23.10 Maringá Brazil 11-1 Argentina Grand Prix Group A
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Iran 3-1 Japan Grand Prix Group A
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Guatemala 7-4 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
23.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 7-0 Paraguay Grand Prix Group B
22.10 Bangkok Thailand 2-0 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 4-2 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 4-0 Burma AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 12-0 Laos AFF Championship Group B
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Argentina 2-2 Iran Grand Prix Group A
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Brazil 7-2 Japan Grand Prix Group A
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Paraguay 2-1 Serbia Grand Prix Group B
22.10 Maringá (Brazil) Russia 4-0 Guatemala Grand Prix Group B
21.10 Bangkok Thailand 8-1 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 10-1 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 17-0 Laos AFF Championship Group B
21.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 12-1 East Timor AFF Championship Group B
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 8-4 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
20.10 Bangkok Thailand 20-1 Philippines AFF Championship Group A
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia 8-1 East Timor AFF Championship Group B
20.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 6-1 Laos AFF Championship Group B
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 5-3 Brunei AFF Championship Group A
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Vietnam 2-1 Malaysia AFF Championship Group A
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) East Timor 2-2 Laos AFF Championship Group B
19.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 5-3 Burma AFF Championship Group B
19.10 São Bernardo do Campo Brazil 5-0 Guatemala Friendly  
16.10 Chişinău Moldova 4-3 Romania Friendly  
15.10 Chişinău Moldova 1-3 Romania Friendly  
15.10 Bangkok Thailand 10-1 Laos Friendly  
07.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 2-2 Taiwan Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
07.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 11-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
06.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 2-0 South Korea Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
06.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 3-1 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
05.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Hong Kong 6-3 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
05.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 5-3 South Korea Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
04.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 5-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
04.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 5-1 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) China 9-0 Macau Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Taiwan 4-2 Hong Kong Asian Championship Qualifier East Zone
03.10 Naypyidaw Burma 5-3 Burma 'B' Pre-SEA Games Tournament 3rd Place Match
03.10 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 4-3 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Final
01.10 Naypyidaw Burma 3-2 Burma 'B' Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Naypyidaw (Burma) Thailand 1-0 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
01.10 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 7-5 South Korea Friendly  
30.09 Doha Qatar 1-5 Kuwait Gulf Championship  
30.09 Doha (Qatar) Saudi Arabia 6-3 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
30.09 Naypyidaw Burma 0-4 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
30.09 Naypyidaw Burma 'B' 1-6 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Burma 1-5 Malaysia Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Naypyidaw Burma 'B' 1-3 Thailand Pre-SEA Games Tournament Group Stage
29.09 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 1-3 China Friendly  
28.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 6-2 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
28.09 Doha Qatar 2-4 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
27.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 4-1 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship  
27.09 Doha Qatar 8-1 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
27.09 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 6-3 China Friendly  
25.09 Doha (Qatar) Kuwait 8-5 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
25.09 Doha Saudi Arabia 5-3 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
24.09 Dubrovnik Croatia 4-0 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Gyöngyös Hungary 5-4 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Almere Netherlands 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Belgrade Serbia 2-7 Romania European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 2nd Leg
24.09 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 6-4 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
24.09 Doha Qatar 3-3 Saudi Arabia Gulf Championship  
24.09 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-12 Slovenia Friendly  
24.09 Ceuta Spain 8-2 Belgium Friendly  
23.09 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-8 Slovenia Friendly  
23.09 Ceuta Spain 5-2 Belgium Friendly  
22.09 Marousi Greece 1-4 Italy Friendly  
21.09 Marousi Greece 0-7 Italy Friendly  
18.09 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
18.09 Castelo Branco Portugal 5-0 Azerbaijan Friendly  
17.09 Visoko Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Călăraşi Romania 2-1 Serbia European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 2-1 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Final Play-Off, 1st Leg
17.09 Fundão Portugal 1-1 Azerbaijan Friendly  
14.09 Elbasan Albania 4-3 Switzerland Friendly  
13.09 Elbasan Albania 6-5 Switzerland Friendly  
04.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Czech Republic 5-3 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
04.09 Ikrény Hungary 3-3 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
03.09 Ikrény Hungary 2-4 Czech Republic 4-Nations Tournament  
03.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Slovakia 3-0 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
02.09 Ikrény (Hungary) Czech Republic 5-1 Slovakia 4-Nations Tournament  
02.09 Ikrény Hungary 1-2 Poland 4-Nations Tournament  
22.08 Veles Macedonia 3-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly  
21.08 Veles Macedonia 4-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly  
04.08 Fortaleza Brazil 5-1 Belgium Friendly  
01.08 São Luís Brazil 6-1 Belgium Friendly  
27.07 Auckland New Zealand 1-0 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship 3rd Place Match
27.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 5-1 Malaysia OFC Invitational Championship Final
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) New Zealand Invitational 4-2 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship 7th Place Match
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Solomon Islands 11-5 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship 5th Place Match
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 3-3 Tahiti
After extra time, 4-3 pens
OFC Invitational Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Auckland (New Zealand) New Zealand 0-2 Australia OFC Invitational Championship Semi-Final
25.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 4-1 Solomon Islands OFC Invitational Championship Group A
25.07 Auckland New Zealand 7-2 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
25.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 2-0 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship Group B
25.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 4-7 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
24.07 Auckland New Zealand 1-7 Malaysia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
24.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Solomon Islands 7-4 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
24.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 6-1 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
24.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 0-2 Tahiti OFC Invitational Championship Group B
23.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Malaysia 8-3 New Caledonia OFC Invitational Championship Group A
23.07 Auckland New Zealand 7-3 Solomon Islands OFC Invitational Championship Group A
23.07 Auckland New Zealand Invitational 0-9 Australia OFC Invitational Championship Group B
23.07 Auckland (New Zealand) Tahiti 5-3 Vanuatu OFC Invitational Championship Group B
21.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-7 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 3
20.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-4 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 2
19.07 Wellington New Zealand 0-3 Australia Trans Tasman Cup Match 1
06.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 9-6 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 3rd Place Match
06.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-2 Japan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Final
04.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 5-4 Thailand Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
04.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 6-4 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Semi-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 8-0 China Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 5-4 Uzbekistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon South Korea 1-4 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
03.07 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 7-3 Lebanon Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Quarter-Final
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 12-3 Iraq Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) China 5-3 Indonesia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-2 Turkmenistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
01.07 Incheon (South Korea) Uzbekistan 6-1 Qatar Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 2-2 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon South Korea 3-5 Kuwait Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 4-1 Malaysia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
30.06 Incheon (South Korea) Lebanon 0-0 Vietnam Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) United Arab Emirates 3-2 Iraq Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Indonesia 7-2 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Turkmenistan 4-1 Saudi Arabia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
29.06 Incheon (South Korea) Qatar 7-6 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 5-0 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon South Korea 7-1 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 16-0 Bhutan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
28.06 Incheon (South Korea) Vietnam 4-1 Palestine Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Iran 13-0 United Arab Emirates Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group D
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 5-0 Taiwan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group E
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Saudi Arabia Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group F
27.06 Incheon (South Korea) Uzbekistan 10-2 Afghanistan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group G
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Kuwait 4-2 Hong Kong Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon South Korea 9-1 Macau Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group A
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 29-1 Bhutan Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group B
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Lebanon 11-4 Palestine Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games Group C
26.06 Incheon (South Korea) Malaysia 7-7 Turkmenistan Friendly 3 x 20 mins
25.06 Incheon (South Korea) China 3-0 Hong Kong Friendly  
25.06 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 2-0 Malaysia Friendly  
23.06 Hangzhou China 1-6 Iran Friendly  
21.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Burma 3-3 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
19.06 Puchong Malaysia 5-5 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
19.06 Bangkok Thailand 8-2 United Arab Emirates Friendly  
17.06 Pesaro Italy 'B' 5-4 Vietnam Friendly  
16.06 Pesaro Italy 'B' 1-1 Vietnam Friendly  
16.06 Puchong Malaysia 3-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly  
15.06 Hangzhou (China) China 2-5 Iran 4 Nations Tournament  
15.06 Hangzhou (China) Russia Youth 1-0 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Hangzhou (China) China 1-2 Russia Youth 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Hangzhou (China) Iran 4-3 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
14.06 Bangkok (Thailand) United Arab Emirates 5-3 Burma Friendly  
13.06 Hangzhou (China) China 1-3 Netherlands 4 Nations Tournament  
13.06 Hangzhou (China) Iran 5-1 Russia Youth 4 Nations Tournament  
11.06 Bangkok Thailand 8-3 Burma Friendly  
09.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 2-2 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
09.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) USA 4-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
09.06 Tehran Iran 9-3 Uzbekistan Friendly  
08.06 Tehran Iran 6-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
07.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 1-2 Poland 4 Nations Tournament  
07.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) USA 8-1 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 Newcastle upon Tyne England 1-2 USA 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) Poland 6-1 Malaysia 4 Nations Tournament  
06.06 San José Costa Rica 2-3 France Friendly  
05.06 San José Costa Rica 1-1 France Friendly  
02.06 São José dos Pinhais Brazil 4-1 Costa Rica Friendly  
01.06 Bangkok Thailand 7-3 Romania Friendly  
31.05 Foz do Iguaçu Brazil 3-0 Costa Rica Friendly  
30.05 Bangkok Thailand 9-4 Romania Friendly  
29.05 Bangkok Thailand 1-4 Romania Friendly  
22.05 Al Wakrah Qatar 1-3 Lebanon Friendly  
20.05 Al Wakrah Qatar 2-3 Lebanon Friendly  
18.05 Beppu Japan 1-1 Argentina Friendly  
15.05 Tokyo Japan 1-5 Argentina Friendly  
08.05 Wuzhou China 3-1 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
07.05 Wuzhou China 11-2 Hong Kong Friendly 3 x 20 mins
18.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 7-3 Tajikistan Friendly  
16.04 Kuwait City Kuwait 6-1 Tajikistan Friendly  
02.04 Papeete Tahiti 2-0 New Zealand Friendly  
31.03 Papeete Tahiti 4-2 New Zealand Friendly  
30.03 Andria Italy 9-1 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
30.03 Andria (Italy) Finland 3-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
30.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 4-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
30.03 Bratislava Slovakia 1-2 Azerbaijan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
30.03 Jelgava Latvia 0-6 Russia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
30.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Kazakhstan 1-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
30.03 Águilas(Spain) Macedonia 4-2 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
30.03 Águilas Spain 10-0 Croatia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
30.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Greece 4-3 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
30.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 1-2 Portugal European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
30.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Georgia 5-4 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
30.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-5 Czech Republic European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
30.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovenia 5-2 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
30.03 Erzurum Turkey 2-4 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
29.03 Papeete Tahiti 3-1 New Zealand Friendly  
28.03 Bari (Italy) Hungary 5-2 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
28.03 Bari Italy 6-0 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
28.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Azerbaijan 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
28.03 Bratislava Slovakia 4-3 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
28.03 Jelgava Latvia 0-2 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
28.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Russia 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
28.03 Águilas (Spain) Croatia 3-2 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
28.03 Águilas Spain 13-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
28.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Portugal 5-2 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
28.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 5-0 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
28.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 4-3 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
28.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 7-3 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
28.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovenia 8-3 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
28.03 Erzurum Turkey 4-3 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
27.03 Bari Italy 5-1 Finland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
27.03 Bari (Italy) Hungary 4-3 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 1
27.03 Bratislava (Slovakia) Azerbaijan 6-0 Norway European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
27.03 Bratislava Slovakia 4-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 2
27.03 Jelgava Latvia 2-6 Romania European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
27.03 Jelgava (Latvia) Russia 5-1 Kazakhstan European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 3
27.03 Águilas (Spain) Croatia 7-0 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
27.03 Águilas Spain 5-1 Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 4
27.03 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Portugal 6-1 Greece European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
27.03 Zrenjanin Serbia 2-0 Poland European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 5
27.03 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 4-1 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
27.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-1 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 6
27.03 Erzurum Turkey 3-5 Slovenia European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
27.03 Erzurum (Turkey) Ukraine 7-0 England European Championship Qualifier Qualifying Round, Group 7
24.03 Uberlândia Brazil 6-1 Paraguay South American Circuit  
24.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Colombia 5-2 Venezuela South American Circuit  
23.03 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Colombia South American Circuit  
23.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Venezuela 6-3 Paraguay South American Circuit  
22.03 Uberlândia Brazil 5-1 Venezuela South American Circuit  
22.03 Uberlândia (Brazil) Colombia 0-0 Paraguay South American Circuit  
21.03 Minsk Belarus 1-1 Kazakhstan Friendly  
20.03 Cabo Frio Brazil 3-1 Venezuela Friendly  
20.03 Zalaegerszeg Hungary 2-1 Croatia Friendly  
19.03 Baku Azerbaijan 4-0 Georgia Friendly  
19.03 Ludbreg Croatia 2-2 Hungary Friendly  
18.03 Baku Azerbaijan 1-2 Georgia Friendly  
18.03 Rogla Slovenia 4-3 Serbia Friendly  
17.03 Hereford England 1-0 Wales Friendly  
17.03 Rogla Slovenia 4-3 Serbia Friendly  
10.03 San José Costa Rica 12-3 El Salvador Central American Games 3rd Place Match
10.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 5-2 Panama
After extra time
Central American Games Final
10.03 Tyumen Russia 4-4 Iran Friendly  
09.03 Tyumen Russia 2-2 Iran Friendly  
09.03 İstanbul Turkey 4-1 Greece Friendly  
08.03 San José Costa Rica 1-2 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
08.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 6-1 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
08.03 İstanbul Turkey 2-4 Greece Friendly  
07.03 San José Costa Rica 5-5 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 11-5 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José Costa Rica 4-2 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 14-6 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 Almaty Kazakhstan 4-3 Uzbekistan Friendly  
03.03 Almaty Kazakhstan 6-1 Uzbekistan Friendly  
28.02 Čitluk Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-2 Montenegro Friendly
26.02 Čitluk Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 Montenegro Friendly
26.02 Călăraşi Romania 5-2 Belgium Friendly
25.02 Călăraşi Romania 4-3 Belgium Friendly
23.02 Gothenburg Sweden 4-3 Norway Friendly
22.02 Bratislava Slovakia 2-1 Serbia Friendly
21.02 Púchov Slovakia 4-4 Serbia Friendly
19.02 Ostrava Czech Republic 2-4 Serbia Friendly
18.02 Brno Czech Republic 1-2 Serbia Friendly
16.02 Baku Azerbaijan 2-1 Belarus President's Cup Final
16.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Uzbekistan 1-0 Latvia President's Cup 3rd Place Match
16.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 1-1 Moldova
2-4 pens
President's Cup 5th Place Match
14.02 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Moldova President's Cup Group A
14.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Uzbekistan 2-1 Belarus President's Cup Group B
13.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 2-5 Belarus President's Cup Group A
13.02 Baku (Azerbaijan) Latvia 2-0 Moldova President's Cup Group B
13.02 Székefehérvár Hungary 2-0 Slovenia Friendly
13.02 Brescia Italy 2-4 Portugal Friendly
12.02 Veszprém Hungary 2-4 Slovenia Friendly
12.02 Treviglio Italy 2-1 Portugal Friendly
12.02 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 Finland Friendly
12.02 Palencia Spain 9-1 Norway Friendly
12.02 Baku Azerbaijan 'B' 2-1 Uzbekistan President's Cup Group A
12.02 Baku Azerbaijan 6-1 Latvia President's Cup Group B
11.02 Almere Netherlands 3-1 Finland Friendly
11.02 Bembibre Spain 10-1 Norway Friendly
11.02 Lviv Ukraine 6-2 Poland Friendly
10.02 Slavonski Brod Croatia 1-3 Russia Friendly
10.02 Lviv Ukraine 3-0 Poland Friendly
09.02 Osijek Croatia 1-1 Russia Friendly
09.02 London England 0-2 Turkey Friendly
08.02 London England 2-5 Turkey Friendly
29.01 Moscow Russia U-21 2-2 Azerbaijan Friendly  
28.01 Moscow Russia U-21 4-4 Azerbaijan Friendly  
27.01 Kaunas Lithuania 1-0 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Nice France 1-1 Montenegro European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
26.01 Nice (France) Gibraltar 7-5 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
26.01 Paola Malta 1-4 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
26.01 Kaunas (Lithuania) England 2-1 Cyprus European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
26.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Armenia 4-2 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
26.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 1-5 Greece European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
26.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 2-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
26.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Sweden 2-0 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
26.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Norway 3-1 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
26.01 Yverdon Switzerland 8-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
25.01 Kaunas Lithuania 3-4 England European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group C
24.01 Nice France 6-2 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Nice (France) Montenegro 11-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
24.01 Paola (Malta) Georgia 5-5 Moldova European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
24.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 2-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Greece 5-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
24.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 2-4 Sweden European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
24.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Israel 5-2 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
24.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Norway 5-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
24.01 Yverdon Switzerland 2-3 Denmark European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
23.01 Nice France 12-0 San Marino European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
23.01 Nice (France) Montenegro 10-2 Gibraltar European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group A
23.01 Paola Malta 0-9 Georgia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group B
23.01 Blagoevgrad Bulgaria 0-0 Armenia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
23.01 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Greece 4-1 Wales European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group D
23.01 Andorra la Vella Andorra 4-3 Estonia European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
23.01 Andorra la Vella (Andorra) Sweden 4-2 Israel European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group E
23.01 Yverdon (Switzerland) Denmark 4-2 Albania European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
23.01 Yverdon Switzerland 0-5 Norway European Championship Qualifier Preliminary Round, Group F
18.01 Skopje Macedonia 4-1 Armenia Friendly
17.01 Negotino Macedonia 1-1 Armenia Friendly
16.01 Novigrad Croatia 1-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly
16.01 Chişinău Moldova 0-1 Belarus Friendly
15.01 Novigrad Croatia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 3 x 20 mins
15.01 Chişinău Moldova 0-2 Belarus Friendly
13.01 Gabrovo Bulgaria 6-4 Romania Friendly
12.01 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-4 Romania Friendly
12.01 Skövde Sweden 3-4 Denmark Friendly
11.01 Podčetrtek Slovenia 5-1 Norway Friendly
10.01 Nicosia Cyprus 6-2 Moldova Friendly
10.01 Kidričevo Slovenia 3-2 Norway Friendly
09.01 Paola (Malta) England 2-2 Georgia Friendly Tournament
09.01 Paola Malta 1-0 Greece Friendly Tournament
09.01 Kladno Czech Republic 2-3 Italy Friendly
09.01 Ponte de Sor Portugal 5-0 Poland Friendly
08.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 0-3 Catalonia Friendly
08.01 Tourcoing France 2-2 Belgium Friendly
08.01 Nicosia Cyprus 2-3 Moldova Friendly
08.01 Chrudim Czech Republic 2-4 Italy Friendly
08.01 Ponte de Sor Portugal 3-1 Poland Friendly
08.01 Belgrade Serbia 4-2 Netherlands Friendly
08.01 Linares Spain 10-0 Turkey Friendly
07.01 Escaldes-Engordany Andorra 2-4 Catalonia Friendly
07.01 Paola (Malta) Greece 3-0 England Friendly Tournament
07.01 Paola Malta 1-10 Georgia Friendly Tournament
07.01 Trang Thailand 3-7 Italy U-21/U-25 Friendly
07.01 Belgrade Serbia 4-1 Netherlands Friendly
07.01 Jaén Spain 5-0 Turkey Friendly
06.01 Paola (Malta) Greece 4-2 Georgia Friendly Tournament
06.01 Paola Malta 0-2 England Friendly Tournament