FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIFA FUTSAL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.03 Encarnación Paraguay 3-3 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 2nd Leg
15.03 Encarnación Paraguay 3-5 Brazil Liga Sudamericana Final, 1st Leg
02.03 Le Lamentin Martinique 4-2 Guadeloupe Friendly 
01.03 Le Lamentin Martinique 8-3 Guadeloupe Friendly 
17.02 Bangkok Thailand 1-3 Kuwait Friendly 
15.02 Bangkok Thailand 4-1 Kuwait Friendly 
09.02 Mishref Kuwait 1-2 Egypt Friendly 
07.02 Mishref Kuwait 1-2 Egypt Friendly 
06.02 Koper Slovenia 8-1 France Friendly 
05.02 Novigrad (Croatia) France 2-2 Slovenia Friendly 
05.02 Piatra Neamț Romania 2-4 Italy Friendly 
05.02 Šabac Serbia 3-4 Iran Friendly 
05.02 Madrid Spain 1-3 Brazil Friendly 
04.02 Piatra Neamț Romania 0-2 Italy Friendly 
04.02 Loznica Serbia 3-6 Iran Friendly 
03.02 Skopje (Macedonia) Greece 3-1 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
03.02 Skopje Macedonia 3-2 Albania World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
03.02 Prienai Lithuania 1-3 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
03.02 Nysa Poland 2-2 Russia Friendly 
03.02 Cáceres Spain 2-2 Brazil Friendly 
03.02 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Japan Friendly 
02.02 Jelgava (Latvia) Cyprus 11-0 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
02.02 Jelgava Latvia 3-1 England World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
02.02 Minsk Belarus 7-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
02.02 Minsk (Belarus) Kosovo 5-3 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
02.02 Tbilisi Georgia 6-2 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
02.02 Tbilisi (Georgia) Germany 2-2 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
02.02 Alingsås (Sweden) Armenia 3-1 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
02.02 Alingsås Sweden 5-8 Belgium World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
02.02 Varna Bulgaria 1-6 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
02.02 Varna (Bulgaria) Montenegro 4-0 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
02.02 Ciorescu Moldova 2-1 Finland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
02.02 Ciorescu (Moldova) Wales 3-2 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
02.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-0 Croatia Friendly 
02.02 Prienai Lithuania 2-6 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
02.02 Opole Poland 1-2 Russia Friendly 
01.02 Skopje (Macedonia) Albania 5-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
01.02 Skopje Macedonia 7-0 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
01.02 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 7-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
01.02 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Switzerland 4-1 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
01.02 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-1 Croatia Friendly 
01.02 Lisbon Portugal 0-4 Brazil Friendly 
01.02 Bangkok Thailand 1-2 Japan Friendly 
31.01 Jelgava (Latvia) England 5-4 Cyprus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
31.01 Jelgava Latvia 9-0 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
31.01 Minsk Belarus 5-0 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
31.01 Minsk (Belarus) Kosovo 5-1 Norway World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
31.01 Skopje (Macedonia) Albania 5-0 San Marino World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
31.01 Skopje Macedonia 5-3 Greece World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group C
31.01 Tbilisi Georgia 7-0 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
31.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Germany 5-2 Denmark World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
31.01 Alingsås (Sweden) Belgium 6-2 Armenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Alingsås Sweden 5-1 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
31.01 Varna Bulgaria 3-2 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
31.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Netherlands 4-2 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
31.01 Ciorescu (Moldova) Finland 7-0 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
31.01 Ciorescu Moldova 13-3 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Jelgava (Latvia) England 4-1 Gibraltar World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
30.01 Jelgava Latvia 0-0 Cyprus World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group A
30.01 Minsk Belarus 5-0 Kosovo World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
30.01 Minsk (Belarus) Norway 5-3 Andorra World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group B
30.01 Tbilisi (Georgia) Denmark 1-1 Israel World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
30.01 Tbilisi Georgia 5-1 Germany World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group D
30.01 Alingsås (Sweden) Belgium 12-0 Malta World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Alingsås Sweden 3-1 Armenia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group E
30.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 10-1 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
30.01 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Switzerland 3-2 Turkey World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
30.01 Varna Bulgaria 1-1 Montenegro World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
30.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Netherlands 4-1 Estonia World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group G
30.01 Ciorescu (Moldova) Finland 9-1 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Ciorescu Moldova 8-4 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group H
30.01 Kutná Hora Czechia 2-4 Ukraine Friendly 
30.01 Lisbon Portugal 1-6 Brazil Friendly 
29.01 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 7-1 Switzerland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
29.01 Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) Turkey 4-3 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe, Preliminary Round, Group F
29.01 Chrudim Czechia 4-0 Ukraine Friendly 
29.01 Córdoba Spain 7-0 Hungary Friendly 
19.01 Newry Northern Ireland 1-3 Malta Friendly 
18.01 Newry Northern Ireland 4-2 Malta Friendly 
16.01 Aarhus Denmark 4-2 Estonia Friendly 
15.01 Aarhus Denmark 3-3 Estonia Friendly 
10.01 Erzincan Turkey 6-5 Tajikistan Friendly 
09.01 Erzincan Turkey 6-1 Tajikistan Friendly