LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 16:18:54

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
12.01 Vancouver Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
12.01 Vancouver (Canada) Cuba 3-1 Mexico (101-89) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
12.01 San Francisco de Mostazal Chile 3-1 Colombia (97-87) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
12.01 San Francisco de Mostazal (Chile) Venezuela 3-0 Peru (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
12.01 Jiangmen China 0-3 Iran (50-75) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Final
11.01 Vancouver Canada 3-2 Cuba (109-92) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
11.01 Vancouver (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (76-70) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
11.01 San Francisco de Mostazal Chile 3-1 Peru (110-102) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
11.01 San Francisco de Mostazal (Chile) Colombia 3-2 Venezuela (112-102) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
11.01 Jiangmen China 3-1 Qatar (98-85) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
11.01 Jiangmen (China) Iran 3-2 South Korea (109-102) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
11.01 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Cameroon (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
10.01 Berlin Germany 0-3 France (63-75) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Final
10.01 Vancouver Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
10.01 Vancouver (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier Norceca
10.01 San Francisco de Mostazal Chile 1-3 Venezuela (98-112) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
10.01 San Francisco de Mostazal (Chile) Colombia 3-0 Peru (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier South America
10.01 Cairo (Egypt) Tunisia 3-1 Algeria (101-86) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
09.01 Berlin (Germany) France 3-2 Slovenia (100-94) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
09.01 Berlin Germany 3-1 Bulgaria (95-91) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Semi-Final
09.01 Jiangmen China 0-3 Iran (63-75) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
09.01 Jiangmen (China) Taiwan 3-1 Kazakhstan (94-75) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
09.01 Jiangmen (China) Australia 3-1 India (100-91) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
09.01 Jiangmen (China) South Korea 3-2 Qatar (110-107) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
09.01 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Cameroon (75-49) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
09.01 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Tunisia (64-79) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
08.01 Berlin (Germany) Slovenia 3-1 Czechia (100-89) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
08.01 Berlin (Germany) Bulgaria 3-2 Serbia (109-107) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B
08.01 Berlin (Germany) Netherlands 3-2 France (106-102) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B
08.01 Jiangmen China 3-2 Taiwan (103-97) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
08.01 Jiangmen (China) Iran 3-0 Kazakhstan (78-60) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
08.01 Jiangmen (China) Qatar 3-0 Australia (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
08.01 Jiangmen (China) South Korea 3-0 India (75-62) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
08.01 Cairo (Egypt) Tunisia 3-0 Cameroon (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
07.01 Berlin (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Czechia (115-113) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
07.01 Berlin Germany 2-3 Slovenia (112-116) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
07.01 Berlin (Germany) Bulgaria 3-0 Netherlands (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B
07.01 Jiangmen China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
07.01 Jiangmen (China) Iran 3-0 Taiwan (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool A
07.01 Jiangmen (China) Australia 3-2 South Korea (113-114) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
07.01 Jiangmen (China) Qatar 3-0 India (75-65) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia, Pool B
07.01 Cairo Egypt 3-1 Algeria (96-80) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
06.01 Berlin Germany 3-0 Belgium (76-65) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
06.01 Berlin (Germany) Bulgaria 3-2 France (101-103) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B
06.01 Berlin (Germany) Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B
05.01 Berlin Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
05.01 Berlin (Germany) Slovenia 3-0 Belgium (78-69) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool A
05.01 Berlin (Germany) France 3-0 Serbia (75-64) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pool B