Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2019 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Pasig (Philippines) Vietnam 3-0 Cambodia (75-57) Southeast Asian Games 5th Place Match
10.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-59) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
10.12 Pasig Philippines 0-3 Indonesia (63-77) Southeast Asian Games Final
08.12Pasig (Philippines)Vietnam 3-0 Singapore (75-55) Southeast Asian Games5th-7th Place Semi-Final
08.12Pasig (Philippines)Indonesia 3-0 Myanmar (75-57) Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
08.12PasigPhilippines 3-2 Thailand (109-110) Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
06.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-47) Southeast Asian Games Group A
06.12 Pasig Philippines 0-3 Indonesia (73-82) Southeast Asian Games Group B
06.12 Pasig (Philippines) Cambodia 3-2 Vietnam (109-110) Southeast Asian Games Group B
04.12 Pasig (Philippines) Myanmar 3-0 Singapore (76-63) Southeast Asian Games Group A
04.12 Pasig (Philippines) Indonesia 3-0 Cambodia (85-70) Southeast Asian Games Group B
04.12 Pasig Philippines 3-0 Vietnam (75-53) Southeast Asian Games Group B
03.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-1 Pakistan (99-84) South Asian GamesFinal
02.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-1 Singapore (100-74) Southeast Asian Games Group A
02.12 Pasig (Philippines) Indonesia 3-0 Vietnam (75-63) Southeast Asian Games Group B
02.12 Pasig Philippines 3-0 Cambodia (79-61) Southeast Asian Games Group B
02.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-1 Bangladesh (98-82) South Asian Games 3rd Place Match
01.12Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-1 Sri Lanka (98-90) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
01.12Kathmandu (Nepal)Pakistan 3-0 Bangladesh (76-60) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
30.11Kathmandu (Nepal)Pakistan 3-1 Sri Lanka (103-89) South Asian GamesGroup B
29.11KathmanduNepal 0-3 India (44-75) South Asian GamesGroup A
29.11Kathmandu (Nepal)Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-58) South Asian GamesGroup B
28.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-0 Bangladesh (75-47) South Asian GamesGroup A
28.11Kathmandu (Nepal)Pakistan 3-0 Maldives (75-54) South Asian GamesGroup B
27.11 Kathmandu Nepal 2-3 Bangladesh (109-106) South Asian Games Group A
15.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-57) World Cup  
15.10 Hiroshima Japan 3-2 Canada (110-102) World Cup  
15.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Poland 3-0 Iran (75-52) World Cup  
15.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Australia (76-65) World Cup  
15.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Russia 3-0 Tunisia (75-47) World Cup  
15.10 Hiroshima (Japan) USA 3-1 Egypt (97-68) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-2 Iran (122-114) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima Japan 1-3 Brazil (82-101) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Poland 3-0 Canada (76-67) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-1 Egypt (100-83) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Australia 3-0 Tunisia (75-59) World Cup  
14.10 Hiroshima (Japan) USA 3-0 Russia (75-50) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Poland (100-103) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Canada 3-2 Italy (102-106) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima Japan 3-1 Iran (101-78) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-1 Russia (96-87) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Tunisia 3-1 Egypt (89-83) World Cup  
13.10 Hiroshima (Japan) USA 3-0 Australia (75-43) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima Japan 3-2 Egypt (111-105) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Poland 3-0 Australia (75-47) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Russia 3-1 Italy (93-88) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Tunisia (75-44) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Iran 3-2 Argentina (109-102) World Cup  
11.10 Hiroshima (Japan) USA 3-2 Canada (106-93) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-0 Australia (80-63) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima Japan 3-1 Russia (96-85) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Poland 3-0 Egypt (75-53) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Canada (75-58) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-62) World Cup  
10.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Iran 3-0 Tunisia (76-63) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-0 Egypt (75-62) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima Japan 3-0 Australia (75-61) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Poland 3-1 Russia (100-88) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (76-62) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima (Japan) Canada 3-2 Tunisia (109-109) World Cup  
09.10 Hiroshima (Japan) USA 3-1 Iran (97-73) World Cup  
06.10 Fukuoka Japan 3-1 Argentina (101-89) World Cup 
06.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Poland 3-0 Italy (75-58) World Cup 
06.10 Fukuoka (Japan) USA 3-0 Tunisia (75-45) World Cup 
06.10 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Iran (102-95) World Cup 
06.10 Nagano (Japan) Canada 3-1 Australia (96-93) World Cup 
06.10 Nagano (Japan) Russia 3-1 Egypt (96-84) World Cup 
06.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 3-1 Iceland (96-91) European Small Countries Championship  
06.10 Tórshavn (Faroe Islands) Scotland 3-0 Greenland (75-43) European Small Countries Championship  
05.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Italy 3-0 Tunisia (75-58) World Cup  
05.10 Fukuoka Japan 0-3 USA (59-75) World Cup  
05.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Poland 3-1 Argentina (103-88) World Cup  
05.10 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-60) World Cup  
05.10 Nagano (Japan) Canada 3-2 Egypt (107-109) World Cup  
05.10 Nagano (Japan) Iran 3-1 Australia (95-90) World Cup  
05.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-3 Scotland (94-103) European Small Countries Championship  
05.10 Tórshavn (Faroe Islands) Iceland 3-0 Greenland (76-65) European Small Countries Championship  
04.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Italy 3-2 Argentina (108-93) World Cup  
04.10 Fukuoka Japan 3-0 Tunisia (75-55) World Cup  
04.10 Fukuoka (Japan) USA 3-1 Poland (101-90) World Cup  
04.10 Nagano (Japan) Australia 3-2 Russia (113-102) World Cup  
04.10 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Egypt (96-85) World Cup  
04.10 Nagano (Japan) Iran 3-1 Canada (95-92) World Cup  
04.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 3-0 Greenland (75-48) European Small Countries Championship  
04.10 Tórshavn (Faroe Islands) Iceland 3-1 Scotland (94-92) European Small Countries Championship  
02.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Argentina 3-1 Tunisia (98-76) World Cup  
02.10 Fukuoka Japan 1-3 Poland (82-94) World Cup  
02.10 Fukuoka (Japan) USA 3-1 Italy (94-77) World Cup  
02.10 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Australia (75-52) World Cup  
02.10 Nagano (Japan) Egypt 3-1 Iran (99-91) World Cup  
02.10 Nagano (Japan) Russia 3-2 Canada (104-100) World Cup  
01.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Argentina 3-2 USA (105-103) World Cup  
01.10 Fukuoka Japan 3-0 Italy (75-57) World Cup  
01.10 Fukuoka (Japan) Poland 3-0 Tunisia (75-51) World Cup  
01.10 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Canada (75-50) World Cup  
01.10 Nagano (Japan) Egypt 3-1 Australia (96-88) World Cup  
01.10 Nagano (Japan) Russia 3-1 Iran (99-87) World Cup  
29.09 Paris (France) Serbia 3-1 Slovenia (94-79) European Championship Final
28.09 Paris France 0-3 Poland (67-76) European Championship 3rd Place Match
27.09 Paris France 2-3 Serbia (101-105) European Championship Semi-Final
26.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Poland (99-94) European Championship Semi-Final
24.09 Nantes France 3-0 Italy (77-55) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Serbia 3-2 Ukraine (105-104) European Championship Quarter-Final
23.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Germany (75-58) European Championship Quarter-Final
23.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Russia (96-91) European Championship Quarter-Final
22.09 Nantes (France) Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-61) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Antwerp Belgium 2-3 Ukraine (100-100) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Nantes France 3-0 Finland (75-60) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 1-3 Germany (94-105) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Spain (75-47) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Russia 3-0 Greece (75-47) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (81-68) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Bulgaria (100-77) European Championship 2nd Round
21.09 Tehran (Iran) Pakistan 3-2 India (104-100) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
21.09 Tehran (Iran) Taiwan 3-1 China (98-77) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
21.09 Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-1 South Korea (98-87) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
21.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 Australia (75-52) Asian Championship Final
20.09Tehran (Iran) Kuwait 3-2 Hong Kong (105-104) Asian Championship15th Place Match
20.09Tehran (Iran) Oman 3-2 Sri Lanka (106-97) Asian Championship13th Place Match
20.09Tehran (Iran) Thailand 3-2 Indonesia (107-105) Asian Championship11th Place Match
20.09Tehran (Iran) Qatar 3-1 Kazakhstan (104-80) Asian Championship9th Place Match
20.09Tehran (Iran) China 3-1 Pakistan (91-85) Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09Tehran (Iran) Taiwan 3-1 India (95-74) Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-2 Japan (101-102) Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
20.09Tehran Iran 3-1 South Korea (97-92) Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
19.09Antwerp (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Austria (75-58)European ChampionshipPool B
19.09Antwerp (Belgium) Spain 3-1 Germany (93-86)European ChampionshipPool B
19.09Amsterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 3-2 Czechia (100-108)European ChampionshipPool D
19.09Amsterdam (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Ukraine (75-48)European ChampionshipPool D
19.09Tehran (Iran) Oman 3-0 Hong Kong (75-58) Asian Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) Sri Lanka 3-0 Kuwait (75-57) Asian Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-2 Thailand (112-103) Asian Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) Qatar 3-0 Indonesia (76-58) Asian Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-2 Pakistan (107-95) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
19.09Tehran Iran 3-0 Taiwan (77-65) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-1 China (93-87) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
19.09Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-1 India (95-89) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
18.09 Montpellier France 3-1 Italy (97-90) European Championship Pool A
18.09 Montpellier (France) Romania 3-1 Portugal (94-87) European Championship Pool A
18.09 Antwerp Belgium 0-3 Serbia (59-75) European Championship Pool B
18.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 3-0 Slovakia (80-70) European Championship Pool B
18.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Finland 3-2 Turkey (98-105) European Championship Pool C
18.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-3 Russia (63-75) European Championship Pool C
18.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 2-3 Czechia (102-106) European Championship Pool D
18.09 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 3-0 Estonia (75-46) European Championship Pool D
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-1 China (99-86) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
18.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 India (75-58) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-2 Japan (104-110) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Taiwan 3-2 Pakistan (100-104) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-1 Qatar (88-91) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-16th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Sri Lanka 3-1 Oman (106-98) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-16th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Hong Kong 3-1 Kuwait (103-93) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-16th Place)
18.09 Tehran (Iran) Thailand 3-2 Indonesia (111-101) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Montpellier (France) Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (97-86) European Championship Pool A
17.09 Montpellier (France) Portugal 3-1 Greece (94-86) European Championship Pool A
17.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-0 Slovakia (75-58) European Championship Pool B
17.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Spain 3-2 Austria (114-110) European Championship Pool B
17.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-3 North Macedonia (101-101) European Championship Pool C
17.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Turkey 3-1 Belarus (96-89) European Championship Pool C
17.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 Estonia (97-83) European Championship Pool D
17.09 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Montenegro (75-46) European Championship Pool D
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-0 India (80-72) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 China (75-58) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-0 Pakistan (75-64) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (76-64) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Qatar 3-0 Oman (75-54) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Sri Lanka 3-1 Kazakhstan (107-100) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Indonesia 3-0 Hong Kong (75-59) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-16th Place)
17.09 Tehran (Iran) Thailand 3-0 Kuwait (76-61) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-16th Place)
16.09 Montpellier France 3-0 Bulgaria (75-54) European Championship Pool A
16.09 Montpellier (France) Greece 3-1 Romania (101-95) European Championship Pool A
16.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 3-0 Austria (75-54) European Championship Pool B
16.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Serbia 3-1 Spain (96-83) European Championship Pool B
16.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) North Macedonia 3-1 Belarus (102-91) European Championship Pool C
16.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Russia 3-0 Finland (76-63) European Championship Pool C
16.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Czechia (75-45) European Championship Pool D
16.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 3-1 Montenegro (94-77) European Championship Pool D
15.09 Montpellier France 3-0 Portugal (75-54) European Championship Pool A
15.09 Montpellier (France) Italy 3-1 Romania (98-68) European Championship Pool A
15.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-0 Spain (75-52) European Championship Pool B
15.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Slovakia (75-60) European Championship Pool B
15.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Belarus 3-2 Finland (100-113) European Championship Pool C
15.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-0 Turkey (80-67) European Championship Pool C
15.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 3-0 Estonia (87-76) European Championship Pool D
15.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 0-3 Poland (56-75) European Championship Pool D
15.09 Tehran Iran 1-3 Australia (90-97) Asian Championship Pool A
15.09 Tehran (Iran) Qatar 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-50) Asian Championship Pool A
15.09 Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-1 Taiwan (99-80) Asian Championship Pool B
15.09 Tehran (Iran) Thailand 3-1 Hong Kong (97-79) Asian Championship Pool B
15.09 Tehran (Iran) China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-62) Asian Championship Pool C
15.09 Tehran (Iran) India 3-1 Oman (97-77) Asian Championship Pool C
15.09 Tehran (Iran) Pakistan 3-1 Kuwait (95-82) Asian Championship Pool D
15.09 Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-0 Indonesia (75-61) Asian Championship Pool D
14.09 Montpellier (France) Bulgaria 3-1 Portugal (103-98) European Championship Pool A
14.09 Montpellier France 3-0 Greece (76-56) European Championship Pool A
14.09 Brussels Belgium 3-2 Germany (102-103) European Championship Pool B
14.09 Brussels (Belgium) Slovakia 3-1 Austria (94-81) European Championship Pool B
14.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Russia 3-0 North Macedonia (80-59) European Championship Pool C
14.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Finland (100-83) European Championship Pool C
14.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Montenegro 3-0 Estonia (80-74) European Championship Pool D
14.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Ukraine (82-74) European Championship Pool D
14.09 Temuco (Chile) Ecuador 3-1 Bolivia (97-84) South American Championship 7th Place Match
14.09 Temuco (Chile) Peru 3-2 Colombia (99-107) South American Championship 5th Place Match
14.09 San Francisco de Mostazal Chile 3-0 Venezuela (75-52) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
14.09 San Francisco de Mostazal (Chile) Brazil 3-2 Argentina (117-113) South American Championship Final
14.09 Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-0 Sri Lanka (82-58) Asian Championship Pool A
14.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 Qatar (75-50) Asian Championship Pool A
14.09 Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-52) Asian Championship Pool B
14.09 Tehran (Iran) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-38) Asian Championship Pool B
14.09 Tehran (Iran) China 3-0 India (75-52) Asian Championship Pool C
14.09 Tehran (Iran) Kazakhstan 3-0 Oman (78-63) Asian Championship Pool C
14.09 Tehran (Iran) Pakistan 3-2 Indonesia (105-107) Asian Championship Pool D
14.09 Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-0 Kuwait (75-41) Asian Championship Pool D
13.09 Montpellier (France) Bulgaria 3-0 Romania (78-66) European Championship Pool A
13.09 Montpellier (France) Italy 3-1 Greece (92-85) European Championship Pool A
13.09 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Austria (75-57) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Brussels (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Germany (75-53) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Brussels (Belgium) Slovakia 3-2 Spain (104-112) European Championship Pool B
13.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Russia 3-1 Belarus (98-74) European Championship Pool C
13.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Turkey 3-0 North Macedonia (75-56) European Championship Pool C
13.09 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Montenegro (75-45) European Championship Pool D
13.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 3-1 Estonia (100-88) European Championship Pool D
13.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Ukraine 3-1 Czechia (94-87) European Championship Pool D
13.09 Temuco (Chile) Colombia 3-0 Bolivia (75-56) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Temuco (Chile) Peru 3-0 Ecuador (75-59) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.09 Ñuñoa (Chile) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-42) South American Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Ñuñoa Chile 0-3 Brazil (54-75) South American Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Tehran (Iran) Australia 3-2 Qatar (106-104) Asian Championship Pool A
13.09 Tehran Iran 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-55) Asian Championship Pool A
13.09 Tehran (Iran) Japan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-47) Asian Championship Pool B
13.09 Tehran (Iran) Taiwan 3-1 Thailand (98-78) Asian Championship Pool B
13.09 Tehran (Iran) China 3-1 Oman (97-76) Asian Championship Pool C
13.09 Tehran (Iran) India 3-2 Kazakhstan (117-107) Asian Championship Pool C
13.09 Tehran (Iran) Indonesia 3-1 Kuwait (97-80) Asian Championship Pool D
13.09 Tehran (Iran) South Korea 3-0 Pakistan (75-65) Asian Championship Pool D
12.09 Montpellier (France) Bulgaria 3-0 Greece (75-58) European Championship Pool A
12.09 Montpellier France 3-0 Romania (75-49) European Championship Pool A
12.09 Montpellier (France) Italy 3-0 Portugal (75-53) European Championship Pool A
12.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Finland 3-1 North Macedonia (98-91) European Championship Pool C
12.09 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Russia 3-1 Turkey (98-70) European Championship Pool C
12.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-0 Belarus (75-50) European Championship Pool C
12.09 Temuco (Chile) Brazil 3-1 Argentina (93-90) South American Championship Group A
12.09 Temuco (Chile) Colombia 3-0 Ecuador (75-51) South American Championship Group A
12.09 Ñuñoa Chile 1-3 Venezuela (91-97) South American Championship Group B
12.09 Ñuñoa (Chile) Peru 3-0 Bolivia (76-50) South American Championship Group B
11.09 Temuco (Chile) Argentina 3-0 Ecuador (75-37) South American Championship Group A
11.09 Temuco (Chile) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-42) South American Championship Group A
11.09 Ñuñoa Chile 3-0 Peru (75-44) South American Championship Group B
11.09 Ñuñoa (Chile) Venezuela 3-0 Bolivia (75-49) South American Championship Group B
10.09 Temuco (Chile) Argentina 3-0 Colombia (75-42) South American Championship Group A
10.09 Temuco (Chile) Brazil 3-0 Ecuador (75-40) South American Championship Group A
10.09 Ñuñoa Chile 3-0 Bolivia (75-39) South American Championship Group B
10.09 Ñuñoa (Chile) Peru 3-2 Venezuela (105-106) South American Championship Group B
07.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Dominican Republic 3-1 Guatemala (106-88) Norceca Championship 6th Place Match
07.09 Winnipeg Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-44) Norceca Championship 3rd Place Match
07.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Cuba 3-1 USA (94-83) Norceca Championship Final
06.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-2 Dominican Republic (109-93) Norceca Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Winnipeg Canada 1-3 Cuba (88-92) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
06.09 Winnipeg (Canada) USA 3-0 Mexico (75-57) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
05.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-69) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
05.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Mexico 3-1 Dominican Republic (92-82) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Winnipeg Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-59) Norceca Championship Group A
04.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Dominican Republic 3-1 Guatemala (104-91) Norceca Championship Group B
04.09 Winnipeg (Canada) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-60) Norceca Championship Group B
03.09 Winnipeg Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-42) Norceca Championship Group A
03.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-52) Norceca Championship Group B
03.09 Winnipeg (Canada) USA 3-0 Guatemala (76-67) Norceca Championship Group B
02.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Mexico 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-66) Norceca Championship Group A
02.09 Winnipeg (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (87-62) Norceca Championship Group B
02.09 Winnipeg (Canada) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-45) Norceca Championship Group B
31.08 Salé (Morocco) Algeria 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-38) African Games  
31.08 Salé (Morocco) Egypt 3-0 Nigeria (75-52) African Games  
31.08 Salé Morocco 1-3 Cameroon (86-98) African Games  
29.08 Salé (Morocco) Algeria 3-0 Nigeria (75-49) African Games  
29.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-50) African Games  
29.08 Salé Morocco 1-3 Egypt (87-89) African Games  
27.08 Salé (Morocco) Algeria 3-0 Egypt (75-59) African Games  
27.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-0 Nigeria (75-48) African Games  
27.08 Salé Morocco 3-1 Cabo Verde (99-81) African Games  
25.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-0 Egypt (75-63) African Games  
25.08 Salé Morocco 1-3 Algeria (89-95) African Games  
25.08 Salé (Morocco) Nigeria 3-1 Cabo Verde (96-86) African Games  
24.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (80-67) NORCECA Champions Cup  
24.08 Colorado Springs USA 'B' 1-3 Canada (99-106) NORCECA Champions Cup  
24.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Uzbekistan (78-68) AVC Central Zone Championship Final
23.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (76-64) NORCECA Champions Cup  
23.08 Colorado Springs USA 'B' 1-3 Cuba (81-97) NORCECA Champions Cup  
23.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-1 Algeria (96-83) African Games 
23.08 Salé (Morocco) Egypt 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-56) African Games 
23.08 Salé Morocco 3-1 Nigeria (98-81) African Games 
23.08 Kathmandu Nepal 3-1 Afghanistan (99-90) AVC Central Zone Championship5th Place Match
23.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Turkmenistan 3-0 Maldives (75-58) AVC Central Zone Championship 3rd Place Match
22.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Cuba 3-2 Canada (106-97) NORCECA Champions Cup  
22.08 Colorado Springs USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-44) NORCECA Champions Cup  
22.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-57) AVC Central Zone Championship Semi-Final
22.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Uzbekistan 3-0 Maldives (75-60) AVC Central Zone Championship Semi-Final
21.08 Kathmandu Nepal 0-3 Maldives (57-75) AVC Central Zone Championship Group A
21.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Turkmenistan 3-1 Bangladesh (102-83) AVC Central Zone Championship Group B
21.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Uzbekistan 3-0 Afghanistan (83-77) AVC Central Zone Championship Group B
20.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Maldives (76-58) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup A
20.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Afghanistan 3-2 Bangladesh (102-106) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
20.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Uzbekistan 3-0 Turkmenistan (75-54) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
19.08 Kathmandu Nepal 0-3 Kyrgyzstan (67-75) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup A
19.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Turkmenistan 3-1 Afghanistan (101-104) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
19.08 Kathmandu (Nepal) Uzbekistan 3-0 Bangladesh (75-55) AVC Central Zone ChampionshipGroup B
11.08 Varna Bulgaria 2-3 Brazil (107-114) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
11.08 Varna (Bulgaria) Egypt 3-0 Puerto Rico (81-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
11.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 3-0 South Korea (78-70) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
11.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 1-3 USA (84-92) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
11.08 Bari (Italy) Australia 3-0 Cameroon (75-51) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
11.08 Bari Italy 3-0 Serbia (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
11.08 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) France 3-1 Tunisia (95-87) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
11.08 Gdańsk/Sopot Poland 3-1 Slovenia (96-92) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool D
11.08 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Cuba 3-0 Mexico (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
11.08 Saint Petersburg Russia 3-0 Iran (75-65) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
11.08 Ningbo (China) Canada 3-0 Finland (76-60) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
11.08 Ningbo China 2-3 Argentina (102-102) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool F
10.08 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
10.08 Varna (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-0 Egypt (75-45) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
10.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
10.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-57) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
10.08 Bari Italy 3-2 Australia (110-100) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
10.08 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Cameroon (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
10.08 Gdańsk/Sopot Poland 3-0 France (75-60) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool D
10.08 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) Slovenia 3-0 Tunisia (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool D
10.08 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Iran 3-0 Mexico (77-64) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
10.08 Saint Petersburg Russia 3-0 Cuba (78-67) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
10.08 Ningbo (China) Argentina 3-1 Finland (97-84) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool F
10.08 Ningbo China 2-3 Canada (104-114) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool F
09.08 Varna (Bulgaria) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
09.08 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 Egypt (102-86) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool A
09.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-2 South Korea (114-108) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
09.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) USA 3-1 Belgium (92-82) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool B
09.08 Bari Italy 3-0 Cameroon (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
09.08 Bari (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Australia (108-96) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool C
09.08 Gdańsk/Sopot (Poland) France 3-0 Slovenia (76-67) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool D
09.08 Gdańsk/Sopot Poland 3-0 Tunisia (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool D
09.08 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Iran 3-2 Cuba (114-96) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
09.08 Saint Petersburg Russia 3-0 Mexico (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool E
09.08 Ningbo (China) Argentina 3-1 Canada (99-96) Olympic Games Qualifier Intercontinental, Pool F
09.08 Ningbo China 3-1 Finland (96-92) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
07.08 Accra Ghana U-23 ?-? Nigeria U-23 (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship3rd Place Match
07.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Benin (75-56) African Zone 3 ChampionshipFinal
06.08 Accra Ghana U-23 3-1 Mali (95-68) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.08 Accra (Ghana) Benin 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-50) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Nigeria U-23 (75-54) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra Ghana U-23 2-3 Benin (93-101) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra Ghana 3-1 Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra (Ghana) Nigeria U-23 3-2 Mali (107-103) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Chile (75-52) Pan American Games3rd Place Match
04.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Cuba (75-57) Pan American GamesFinal
04.08 Accra Ghana 3-1 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Accra (Ghana) Benin 3-1 Nigeria U-23 (96-84) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Accra Ghana U-23 ?-? Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Callao (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Brazil 'B' (75-59) Pan American GamesSemi-Final
03.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 'B' 3-1 Chile (101-89) Pan American GamesSemi-Final
03.08 Callao Peru 1-3 Mexico (89-103) Pan American Games7th Place Match
03.08 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-2 USA 'B' (107-101) Pan American Games5th Place Match
03.08 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso 3-1 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Accra (Ghana) Mali 3-1 Benin (95-83) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Ghana U-23 (75-48) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Accra (Ghana) Nigeria U-23 3-2 Burkina Faso (106-99) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-48) Pan American GamesGroup A
02.08 Callao Peru 0-3 Cuba (52-75) Pan American GamesGroup A
02.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-2 USA 'B' (109-95) Pan American GamesGroup B
02.08 Callao (Peru) Chile 3-1 Mexico (95-88) Pan American GamesGroup B
02.08 Accra Ghana U-23 ?-? Nigeria (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Accra Ghana 3-1 Benin (96-82) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
01.08 Callao (Peru) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (100-84) Pan American GamesGroup A
01.08 Callao Peru 0-3 Argentina 'B' (65-78) Pan American GamesGroup A
01.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Chile (97-76) Pan American GamesGroup B
01.08 Callao (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (76-69) Pan American GamesGroup B
31.07 Callao (Peru) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Cuba (78-70) Pan American GamesGroup A
31.07 Callao Peru 1-3 Puerto Rico (70-96) Pan American GamesGroup A
31.07 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Mexico (97-89) Pan American GamesGroup B
31.07 Callao (Peru) Chile 3-1 USA 'B' (92-81) Pan American GamesGroup B
28.07 Tunis (Tunisia) DR Congo n/p Chad
Chad awarded win 3-0
African Championship 7th Place Match
28.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Morocco 3-2 Congo (107-100) African Championship 5th Place Match
28.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Algeria 3-1 Egypt (98-83) African Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-2 Cameroon (110-107) African Championship Final
27.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-0 Madagascar (75-56) Indian Ocean Island Games Final
26.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Congo 3-0 Chad (76-65) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Morocco 3-1 DR Congo (96-87) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (75-65) African Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-1 Egypt (93-80) African Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Burundi 3-0 Botswana (75-52) African Championship 9th Place Match
26.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-1 Réunion (100-82) Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Algeria 3-0 Botswana (75-44) African Championship Pool A
25.07 Tunis (Tunisia) DR Congo 3-1 Chad (96-92) African Championship Pool A
25.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Cameroon 3-0 Morocco (75-62) African Championship Pool B
25.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Congo 3-1 Burundi (95-89) African Championship Pool B
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-1 Seychelles (99-84) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-2 Réunion (112-107) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
24.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Algeria 3-0 Chad (75-41) African ChampionshipPool A
24.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-0 DR Congo (75-45) African Championship Pool A
24.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Cameroon 3-0 Burundi (75-54) African ChampionshipPool B
24.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Egypt 3-0 Congo (77-68) African ChampionshipPool B
23.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Chad 3-2 Botswana (108-96) African Championship Pool A
23.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-0 Algeria (75-59) African Championship Pool A
23.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Cameroon 3-0 Egypt (75-50) African Championship Pool B
23.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Morocco 3-1 Burundi (100-61) African Championship Pool B
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-1 Seychelles (93-66) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool A
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-0 Comoros (75-58) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-1 Maldives (97-86) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
22.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Algeria 3-0 DR Congo (75-54) African Championship Pool A
22.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-0 Botswana (76-44) African Championship Pool A
22.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Congo 3-1 Morocco (105-98) African Championship Pool B
22.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Egypt 3-0 Burundi (75-42) African Championship Pool B
22.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-1 Mayotte (95-72) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool A
22.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-2 Réunion (105-94) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
22.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Maldives 3-0 Comoros (75-62) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
21.07 Tunis (Tunisia) DR Congo 3-0 Botswana (75-43) African Championship Pool A
21.07 Tunis Tunisia 3-0 Chad (75-37) African Championship Pool A
21.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Cameroon 3-0 Congo (75-64) African Championship Pool B
21.07 Tunis (Tunisia) Egypt 3-1 Morocco (103-96) African Championship Pool B
21.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Hong Kong 3-1 Macau (97-81) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
21.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Jiangsu (China) 3-1 Taiwan (102-87) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
21.07 Zhangjiagang (China) North Korea 3-1 Hwaseong City (South Korea) (90-84) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-0 Mayotte (75-58) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool A
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-0 Maldives (75-62) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-0 Comoros (75-57) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
20.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Jiangsu (China) 3-2 Hwaseong City (South Korea) (109-108) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
20.07 Zhangjiagang (China) North Korea 3-2 Macau (111-92) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
20.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Taiwan 3-1 Hong Kong (96-80) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
20.07 Apia Samoa 2-3 New Caledonia (93-110) Pacific Games3rd Place Match
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-62) Pacific GamesFinal
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tuvalu 3-2 Kiribati (105-104) Pacific Games 7th Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 3-1 American Samoa (97-84) Pacific Games 5th Place Match
18.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Hwaseong City (South Korea) 3-0 Hong Kong (75-53) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
18.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Jiangsu (China) 3-0 North Korea (75-54) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
18.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Taiwan 3-0 Macau (75-58) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
18.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Tuvalu (75-59) Pacific Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Kiribati (81-54) Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia Samoa 1-3 Wallis & Futuna (76-96) Pacific Games Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 New Caledonia (76-68) Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Jiangsu (China) 3-0 Macau (75-47) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
17.07 Zhangjiagang (China) North Korea 3-1 Hong Kong (98-91) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
17.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Taiwan 3-1 Hwaseong City (South Korea) (102-94) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-2 Micronesia (119-112) Pacific Games 9th-11th Place Group
17.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-0 Papua New Guinea (83-67) Pacific Games Quarter-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Samoa 3-0 Tuvalu (75-50) Pacific Games Quarter-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Kiribati (75-39) Pacific Games Quarter-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 American Samoa (75-53) Pacific Games Quarter-Final
16.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Jiangsu (China) 3-0 Hong Kong (75-51) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
16.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Hwaseong City (South Korea) 3-0 Macau (75-33) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
16.07 Zhangjiagang (China) Taiwan 3-1 North Korea (97-83) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Micronesia 3-2 Solomon Islands (102-102) Pacific Games 9th-11th Place Group
16.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-1 Kiribati (98-81) Pacific Games Pool E (1st-8th)
16.07 Apia Samoa 3-1 Papua New Guinea (102-95) Pacific Games Pool E (1st-8th)
16.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-0 Tuvalu (75-47) Pacific Games Pool F (1st-8th)
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-56) Pacific Games Pool F (1st-8th)
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-1 Solomon Islands (93-84) Pacific Games 9th-11th Place Group
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 3-0 American Samoa (75-54) Pacific Games Pool E (1st-8th)
15.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Kiribati (75-44) Pacific Games Pool E (1st-8th)
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Tuvalu (75-60) Pacific Games Pool F (1st-8th)
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-1 New Caledonia (97-79) Pacific Games Pool F (1st-8th)
14.07 Chicago (USA) Poland 3-0 Brazil (75-61) FIVB Nations League 3rd Place Match
14.07 Chicago USA 1-3 Russia (89-95) FIVB Nations League Final
13.07 Chicago (USA) Russia 3-1 Poland (99-88) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
13.07 Chicago USA 3-2 Brazil (103-100) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
13.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-58) Pacific GamesPool A
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Micronesia (75-35) Pacific GamesPool B
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-51) Pacific Games Pool C
12.07 Chicago USA 3-0 Russia (75-58) FIVB Nations League Pool A
12.07 Chicago (USA) Brazil 3-2 Iran (109-104) FIVB Nations League Pool B
12.07 Apia Samoa 3-1 American Samoa (102-83) Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-2 New Caledonia (105-103) Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Kiribati 3-2 Solomon Islands (107-101) Pacific Games Pool C
12.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Tuvalu (75-50) Pacific Games Pool D
11.07 Chicago (USA) Russia 3-0 France (75-56) FIVB Nations League Pool A
11.07 Chicago (USA) Poland 3-1 Iran (96-85) FIVB Nations League Pool B
11.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-58) Pacific Games Pool A
11.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-0 Micronesia (75-46) Pacific GamesPool B
11.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Kiribati (98-60) Pacific GamesPool C
10.07 Chicago USA 3-1 France (98-84) FIVB Nations League Pool A
10.07 Chicago (USA) Poland 3-2 Brazil (109-103) FIVB Nations League Pool B
07.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Belarus 3-1 Turkey (95-81) FIVB Challenger Cup 3rd Place Match
07.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-0 Cuba (76-66) FIVB Challenger Cup Final
06.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Cuba 3-2 Turkey (107-107) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
06.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Belarus (98-88) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
05.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-1 Turkey (98-73) FIVB Challenger Cup Group A
05.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Cuba 3-2 Egypt (110-98) FIVB Challenger Cup Group B
04.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Turkey 3-0 Chile (75-57) FIVB Challenger Cup Group A
04.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Cuba 3-1 Belarus (96-86) FIVB Challenger Cup Group B
03.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 3-0 Chile (75-49) FIVB Challenger Cup Group A
03.07 Ljubljana (Slovenia) Belarus 3-2 Egypt (107-99) FIVB Challenger Cup Group B
30.06 Brisbane Australia 0-3 Argentina (65-76) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 17
30.06 Brisbane (Australia) Russia 3-0 China (78-72) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 17
30.06 Brasília Brazil 3-1 Italy (101-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
30.06 Brasília (Brazil) France 3-0 Canada (78-71) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
30.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-3 Serbia (53-75) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 19
30.06 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) USA 3-0 Iran (77-66) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 19
30.06 Leipzig Germany 2-3 Japan (94-109) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 20
30.06 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 3-0 Portugal (75-59) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 20
30.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Greece (75-65) European Silver LeagueFinal. 2nd Leg
29.06 Brisbane (Australia) Argentina 3-2 Russia (108-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
29.06 Brisbane Australia 3-1 China (99-81) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
29.06 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Canada (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
29.06 Brasília (Brazil) France 3-1 Italy (98-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
29.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-3 Iran (67-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
29.06 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) USA 3-1 Serbia (94-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
29.06 Leipzig Germany 1-3 Poland (81-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
29.06 Leipzig (Germany) Japan 3-1 Portugal (97-87) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
29.06 Bakau (Gambia) Cabo Verde 3-1 Senegal (95-82) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
28.06 Brisbane (Australia) Argentina 3-1 China (95-82) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
28.06 Brisbane Australia 0-3 Russia (53-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
28.06 Brasília Brazil 3-1 France (98-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
28.06 Brasília (Brazil) Canada 3-1 Italy (90-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
28.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 3-1 USA (96-90) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
28.06 Plovdiv (Bulgaria) Iran 3-1 Serbia (101-92) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
28.06 Leipzig Germany 3-1 Portugal (98-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
28.06 Leipzig (Germany) Poland 3-1 Japan (99-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
28.06 Bakau Gambia 2-3 Cabo Verde (98-111) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
27.06 Bakau Gambia 3-1 Senegal (98-93) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
26.06 Rentis Greece 2-3 Romania (111-110) European Silver League Final, 1st leg
23.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Canada 3-2 Japan (110-105) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
23.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-0 China (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
23.06 Milan (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Serbia (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
23.06 Milan Italy 2-3 Poland (116-121) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
23.06 Ardabil (Iran) Australia 3-0 Portugal (77-70) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
23.06 Ardabil Iran 0-3 France (63-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
23.06 Cuiabá Brazil 3-0 Russia (78-64) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
23.06 Cuiabá (Brazil) Bulgaria 3-2 Germany (109-105) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
22.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Japan 3-0 China (75-62) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
22.06 Hoffman Estates USA 1-3 Canada (87-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
22.06 Milan Italy 1-3 Argentina (85-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
22.06 Milan (Italy) Poland 3-2 Serbia (112-112) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 14
22.06 Ardabil (Iran) France 3-0 Portugal (76-70) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 15
22.06 Ardabil Iran 3-0 Australia (75-52) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 15
22.06 Cuiabá Brazil 3-2 Germany (106-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
22.06 Cuiabá (Brazil) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-61) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
22.06 Tallinn Estonia 0-3 Netherlands (54-75) European Golden League3rd Place Match
22.06 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 3-0 Belarus (75-56) European Golden LeagueFinal
21.06 Hoffman Estates (USA) Canada 3-1 China (97-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
21.06 Hoffman Estates USA 3-0 Japan (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
21.06 Milan Italy 3-0 Serbia (76-65) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
21.06 Milan (Italy) Poland 3-2 Argentina (114-113) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
21.06 Ardabil (Iran) France 3-0 Australia (75-67) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
21.06 Ardabil Iran 3-1 Portugal (100-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
21.06 Cuiabá Brazil 3-1 Bulgaria (96-78) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
21.06 Cuiabá (Brazil) Russia 3-1 Germany (97-79) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
21.06 Tallinn (Estonia) Belarus 3-1 Netherlands (104-93) European Golden League Semi-Final
21.06 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Turkey (95-100) European Golden League Semi-Final
21.06 Colima (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-58) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
21.06 Colima Mexico 3-0 Chile (76-61) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
21.06 Colima (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Argentina 'B' (105-100) Pan American Cup Final
20.06 Colima (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (77-64) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
20.06 Colima (Mexico) Canada 'B' 3-2 Peru (109-108) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
20.06 Colima (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Chile (81-69) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
20.06 Colima Mexico 1-3 Argentina 'B' (78-100) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
19.06 Colima (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Suriname (75-49) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
19.06 Colima (Mexico) Canada 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Colima (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Guatemala (75-65) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Colima (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-0 USA 'B' (75-67) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
19.06 Colima (Mexico) Chile 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-62) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
18.06 Colima (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-60) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Colima (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Suriname (75-36) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Colima Mexico 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-64) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Colima (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-58) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Colima (Mexico) Chile 3-0 Guatemala (75-42) Pan American Cup Group C
18.06 Colima (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) Pan American Cup Group C
17.06 Colima (Mexico) Argentina 'B' 3-0 Suriname (75-41) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Colima (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-58) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Colima Mexico 3-1 Peru (99-88) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Colima (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (98-72) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Colima (Mexico) Chile 3-1 USA 'B' (94-88) Pan American Cup Group C
17.06 Colima (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Guatemala (120-116) Pan American Cup Group C
16.06 Gondomar Portugal 0-3 Brazil (58-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
16.06 Gondomar (Portugal) Serbia 3-1 China (100-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
16.06 Varna Bulgaria 1-3 Italy (80-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
16.06 Varna (Bulgaria) Japan 3-2 Australia (115-107) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
16.06 Urmia Iran 3-0 Russia (76-67) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
16.06 Urmia (Iran) Poland 3-1 Canada (103-93) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
16.06 Cannes (France) Argentina 3-2 Germany (111-102) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
16.06 Cannes France 1-3 USA (98-103) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
16.06 Rīga Latvia 0-3 Turkey (48-75) European Golden League Pool A
16.06 Colima (Mexico) Canada 'B' 3-0 Suriname (75-49) Pan American Cup Group A
16.06 Colima (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Argentina 'B' (111-113) Pan American Cup Group A
16.06 Colima Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-61) Pan American Cup Group B
16.06 Colima (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Peru (118-112) Pan American Cup Group B
16.06 Colima (Mexico) Chile 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-84) Pan American Cup Group C
16.06 Colima (Mexico) USA 'B' 3-0 Guatemala (75-44) Pan American Cup Group C
16.06 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Cameroon (59-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
15.06 Gondomar (Portugal) Brazil 3-0 China (75-55) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
15.06 Gondomar Portugal 2-3 Serbia (103-116) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
15.06 Varna Bulgaria 2-3 Japan (107-109) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
15.06 Varna (Bulgaria) Italy 3-1 Australia (105-83) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
15.06 Urmia Iran 3-2 Poland (104-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
15.06 Urmia (Iran) Russia 3-1 Canada (97-91) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
15.06 Cannes France 1-3 Argentina (80-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
15.06 Cannes (France) USA 3-1 Germany (96-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
15.06 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Belgium (96-88) European Golden League Pool A
15.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-0 Netherlands (75-64) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Tartu Estonia 0-3 Spain (67-76) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Mikkeli Finland 2-3 Czechia (103-106) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-2 Belarus (111-106) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Lukavac Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-3 Greece (57-75) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Austria (68-76) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Denmark (55-75) European Silver League Pool B
15.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Romania (49-75) European Silver League Pool B
15.06 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-58) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
14.06 Gondomar Portugal 3-0 China (75-62) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
14.06 Gondomar (Portugal) Serbia 3-2 Brazil (99-104) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
14.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-2 Australia (111-111) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
14.06 Varna (Bulgaria) Italy 3-1 Japan (102-88) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
14.06 Urmia Iran 3-0 Canada (76-55) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
14.06 Urmia (Iran) Russia 3-1 Poland (99-87) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
14.06 Cannes France 3-1 Germany (99-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
14.06 Cannes (France) USA 3-1 Argentina (96-87) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
14.06 Brazzaville Congo 3-1 DR Congo (97-85) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
12.06 Humenné Slovakia 1-3 Latvia (83-91) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Trabzon Turkey 3-1 Belgium (98-75) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Hoogeveen Netherlands 3-0 Estonia (75-53) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Alicante Spain 1-3 Croatia (92-103) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Hämeenlinna Finland 0-3 Belarus (65-75) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Czechia (75-53) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Graz Austria 3-1 Hungary (97-93) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Loutraki Greece 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-52) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Georgia (75-47) European Silver League Pool B
12.06 Slagelse Denmark 0-3 Romania (62-75) European Silver League Pool B
09.06 Ningbo (China) Bulgaria 3-2 France (106-105) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
09.06 Ningbo China 0-3 Poland (50-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
09.06 Ufa Russia 3-0 Italy (79-61) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
09.06 Ufa (Russia) USA 3-1 Portugal (97-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
09.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Argentina (112-108) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
09.06 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Iran (62-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
09.06 Ottawa (Canada) Australia 3-0 Germany (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
09.06 Ottawa Canada 2-3 Serbia (104-115) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
09.06 De Koog Netherlands 3-2 Spain (107-99) European Golden League Pool B
09.06 Schwechat Austria 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-62) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Ningbo China 0-3 France (59-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
08.06 Ningbo (China) Poland 3-1 Bulgaria (99-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
08.06 Ufa (Russia) Italy 3-0 Portugal (75-44) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
08.06 Ufa Russia 3-0 USA (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
08.06 Tokyo (Japan) Iran 3-1 Argentina (104-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
08.06 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Brazil (62-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
08.06 Ottawa Canada 3-2 Germany (115-107) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
08.06 Ottawa (Canada) Serbia 3-2 Australia (101-101) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
08.06 Kortrijk Belgium 1-3 Latvia (91-91) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Malatya Turkey 3-0 Slovakia (75-43) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Tartu Estonia 3-2 Croatia (109-98) European Golden League Pool B
08.06 Jindřichův Hradec Czechia 3-1 Belarus (94-87) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Finland (75-59) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Kaposvár Hungary 1-3 Greece (80-96) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Denmark (41-75) European Silver League Pool B
08.06 Alexandria Romania 3-1 Azerbaijan (100-90) European Silver League Pool B
07.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Bulgaria (76-61) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
07.06 Ningbo (China) France 3-1 Poland (102-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
07.06 Ufa Russia 3-0 Portugal (75-61) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
07.06 Ufa (Russia) Italy 3-1 USA (88-91) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
07.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Iran (117-107) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
07.06 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Argentina (83-63) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
07.06 Ottawa (Canada) Canada 3-0 Australia (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
07.06 Ottawa (Canada) Germany 3-2 Serbia (108-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
05.06 Nairobi Kenya 1-3 Egypt (90-101) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
05.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-1 Rwanda (106-107) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
05.06 Maputo Mozambique 3-1 Botswana (96-86) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
04.06 Nairobi Kenya 0-3 Rwanda (71-77) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
04.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-1 Uganda (90-76) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
04.06 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 3-0 Eswatini (78-68) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
03.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-1 Rwanda (98-82) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
03.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-2 Uganda (112-106) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
03.06 Maputo Mozambique 3-0 Eswatini (75-52) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
02.06 Jiangmen China 0-3 Italy (58-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
02.06 Jiangmen (China) Iran 3-0 Germany (84-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
02.06 Mendoza Argentina 1-3 Canada (97-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
02.06 Mendoza (Argentina) Portugal 3-1 Bulgaria (97-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
02.06 Katowice Poland 1-3 Brazil (78-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
02.06 Katowice (Poland) USA 3-1 Australia (96-82) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
02.06 Novi Sad (Serbia) France 3-1 Japan (100-83) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
02.06 Novi Sad Serbia 2-3 Russia (107-108) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
02.06 Tartu Estonia 3-2 Netherlands (105-109) European Golden League Pool B
02.06 Kakanj Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 Hungary (95-78) European Silver League Pool A
02.06 Slagelse Denmark 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-52) European Silver League Pool B
01.06 Jiangmen China 0-3 Iran (61-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
01.06 Jiangmen (China) Italy 3-0 Germany (80-72) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
01.06 Mendoza Argentina 3-0 Bulgaria (75-60) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
01.06 Mendoza (Argentina) Canada 3-0 Portugal (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
01.06 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-2 Australia (124-111) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
01.06 Katowice Poland 3-2 USA (117-117) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
01.06 Novi Sad (Serbia) Russia 3-1 Japan (98-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
01.06 Novi Sad Serbia 1-3 France (79-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
01.06 Rīga Latvia 3-1 Belgium (97-85) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Nitra Slovakia 0-3 Turkey (55-75) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Varaždin Croatia 0-3 Spain (59-75) European Golden League Pool B
01.06 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Ukraine (96-89) European Golden League Pool C
01.06 Brno Czechia 3-1 Finland (92-84) European Golden League Pool C
01.06 Loutraki Greece 3-0 Austria (77-59) European Silver League Pool A
01.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Georgia (75-38) European Silver League Pool B
01.06 Havana Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-80) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (75-44) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) Luxembourg 3-0 San Marino (75-47) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Monaco (77-67) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Jiangmen China 2-3 Germany (103-103) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 1
31.05 Jiangmen (China) Iran 3-1 Italy (95-94) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 1
31.05 Mendoza Argentina 3-0 Portugal (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
31.05 Mendoza (Argentina) Bulgaria 3-1 Canada (95-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
31.05 Katowice (Poland) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-66) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
31.05 Katowice Poland 3-1 Australia (99-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
31.05 Novi Sad (Serbia) France 3-1 Russia (95-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
31.05 Novi Sad Japan 3-1 Serbia (99-72) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
31.05 Havana (Cuba) Puerto Rico 3-2 Mexico (106-101) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-1 Luxembourg (100-90) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Monaco 3-1 Iceland (90-84) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 San Marino (75-52) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Mexico (75-59) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) Luxembourg 3-1 Iceland (99-76) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva Montenegro 3-1 Cyprus (93-78) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-2 Monaco (110-104) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Brussels Belgium 1-3 Turkey (82-97) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Rīga Latvia 2-3 Slovakia (109-120) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Varaždin Croatia 3-1 Estonia (99-80) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Soria Spain 2-3 Netherlands (102-106) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Finland (75-66) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Brno Czechia 3-2 Ukraine (102-99) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Kakanj Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-3 Austria (47-75) European Silver League Pool A
29.05 Loutraki Greece 3-1 Hungary (98-84) European Silver League Pool A
29.05 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Azerbaijan (64-93) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Denmark (82-66) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Monaco (75-57) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Luxembourg (76-58) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-1 Iceland (96-85) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (76-65) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) Luxembourg 3-1 Monaco (95-87) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva Montenegro 3-1 Iceland (98-80) Games of the Small States of Europe  
26.05 Brussels Belgium 3-2 Slovakia (100-103) European Golden League Pool A
26.05 Sivas Turkey 3-0 Latvia (76-65) European Golden League Pool A
26.05 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Czechia (96-88) European Golden League Pool C
26.05 Innsbruck Austria 3-1 Greece (96-90) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Soria Spain 3-1 Estonia (96-80) European Golden League Pool B
25.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-2 Croatia (103-104) European Golden League Pool B
25.05 Tampere Finland 1-3 Ukraine (91-103) European Golden League Pool C
25.05 Nyíregyháza Hungary 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (95-87) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Romania (86-98) European Silver League Pool B
25.05 Slagelse Denmark 3-0 Georgia (75-52) European Silver League Pool B
21.05 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Niger (98-98) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 3
21.05 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-52) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 3
20.05 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-3 Nigeria (59-76) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 3
20.05 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Niger 3-1 Burkina Faso (96-84) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 3
18.05 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-50) All Africa Games QualifierZone 3
18.05 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 3-0 Niger (75-58) All Africa Games QualifierZone 3
09.01 Slagelse Denmark 3-1 Romania (97-80) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.01 Jelgava Latvia 3-1 Israel (102-98) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
09.01 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Slovakia (56-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Moldova (75-52) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Tirana Albania 1-3 Portugal (75-99) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Zagreb Croatia 1-3 Austria (87-93) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Spain (49-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Oslo Norway 0-3 Belarus (60-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Skopje Macedonia 3-0 Hungary (75-62) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
09.01 Schönenwerd Switzerland 2-3 Ukraine (108-107) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
09.01 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Greece (57-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool G
09.01 Stockholm Sweden 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-48) European Championship Qualifier Pool G
06.01MikkeliFinland 3-0 Denmark (75-39) European Championship QualifierPool A
06.01TartuEstonia 3-0 Latvia (75-52) European Championship QualifierPool B
06.01CiorescuMoldova 3-0 Iceland (75-46) European Championship QualifierPool C
06.01GondomarPortugal 3-1 Croatia (95-80) European Championship QualifierPool D
06.01TeruelSpain 3-0 Belarus (77-69) European Championship QualifierPool E
05.01NitraSlovakia 3-0 Montenegro (75-63) European Championship QualifierPool C
05.01GrazAustria 3-0 Albania (80-62) European Championship QualifierPool D
05.01TbilisiGeorgia 0-3 Norway (46-75) European Championship QualifierPool E
05.01KazincbarcikaHungary 2-3 Switzerland (99-109) European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01ZaporizhiaUkraine 3-1 Macedonia (101-93) European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01BakuAzerbaijan 3-1 Luxembourg (98-88) European Championship QualifierPool G
05.01Agios Ioannis RentisGreece 3-0 Sweden (75-58) European Championship QualifierPool G