FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S WATER POLO - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
06.11Molins de ReiSpain - Israel World League QualifierEurope, Group A
06.11EgerHungary - France World League QualifierEurope, Group B
06.11EindhovenNetherlands - Italy World League QualifierEurope, Group B
01.12TBDGreece - Russia World League QualifierEurope, Group A
04.12TBDIsrael - Russia World League QualifierEurope, Group A
04.12TBDFrance - Netherlands World League QualifierEurope, Group B
04.12TBDItaly - Hungary World League QualifierEurope, Group B
15.12TBDSpain - Greece World League QualifierEurope, Group A
18.12TBDIsrael - Greece World League QualifierEurope, Group A
18.12TBDSpain - Russia World League QualifierEurope, Group A
18.12TBDFrance - Italy World League QualifierEurope, Group B
18.12TBDNetherlands - Hungary World League QualifierEurope, Group B
2019
12.01TBDIsrael - Spain World League QualifierEurope, Group A
15.01TBDRussia - Greece World League QualifierEurope, Group A
15.01TBDFrance - Hungary World League QualifierEurope, Group B
15.01TBDItaly - Netherlands World League QualifierEurope, Group B
21.01-
27.01
São Paulo (Brazil)Teams to be decided UANA Cup 
12.02TBDRussia - Israel World League QualifierEurope, Group A
12.02TBDHungary - Netherlands World League QualifierEurope, Group B
12.02TBDItaly - France World League QualifierEurope, Group B
05.03TBDGreece - Spain World League QualifierEurope, Group A
05.03TBDHungary - Italy World League QualifierEurope, Group B
05.03TBDNetherlands - France World League QualifierEurope, Group B
26.03-
31.03
Perth (Australia)Teams to be decidedWorld League QualifierIntercontinental
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decidedWorld LeagueSuperfinal
??.07-
??.07
Gwangju (South Korea)Teams to be decidedWorld Aquatics Championship 
04.08-
10.08
Lima (Peru)Canada, Cuba, Mexico, Peru, Puerto Rico, USA
+2 South American qualifiers
Pan American Games 
??.11-
??.12
Capas (Philippines)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games