FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S WATER POLO - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
25.05Brno (Czechia)South Africa - Wales EU Nations CupGroup A
25.05Brno (Czechia)Ireland - Belgium EU Nations CupGroup A
25.05Brno (Czechia)Wales - Ireland EU Nations CupGroup A
25.05Brno (Czechia)Belgium - South Africa EU Nations CupGroup A
25.05Brno (Czechia)Switzerland - England EU Nations CupGroup B
25.05BrnoCzechia - Scotland EU Nations CupGroup B
25.05Brno (Czechia)Switzerland - Scotland EU Nations CupGroup B
25.05BrnoCzechia - England EU Nations CupGroup B
26.05Brno (Czechia)South Africa - Ireland EU Nations CupGroup A
26.05Brno (Czechia)Wales - Belgium EU Nations CupGroup A
26.05Brno (Czechia)England - Scotland EU Nations CupGroup B
26.05BrnoCzechia - Switzerland EU Nations CupGroup B
26.05Brno (Czechia)3rd Group A - 4th Group B EU Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.05Brno (Czechia)3rd Group B - 4th Group A EU Nations Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.05Brno (Czechia)1st Group A - 2nd Group B EU Nations CupSemi-Final
26.05Brno (Czechia)1st Group B - 2nd Group A EU Nations CupSemi-Final
27.05Brno (Czechia)Loser 3B/4A - Loser 3A/4B EU Nations Cup7th Place Match
27.05Brno (Czechia)Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A EU Nations Cup5th Place Match
27.05Brno (Czechia)Loser 1B/2A - Loser 1A/2B EU Nations Cup3rd Place Match
27.05Brno (Czechia)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A EU Nations CupFinal
28.05 Kunshan (China) Australia - Netherlands World LeagueGroup A
28.05 Kunshan China - Spain World LeagueGroup A
28.05 Kunshan (China) Russia - Canada World LeagueGroup B
28.05 Kunshan (China) USA - Japan World LeagueGroup B
29.05 Kunshan China - Australia World LeagueGroup A
29.05 Kunshan (China) Netherlands - Spain World LeagueGroup A
29.05 Kunshan (China) Russia - Japan World LeagueGroup B
29.05 Kunshan (China) USA - Canada World LeagueGroup B
30.05 Kunshan (China) Australia - Spain World LeagueGroup A
30.05 Kunshan China - Netherlands World LeagueGroup A
30.05 Kunshan (China) Canada - Japan World LeagueGroup B
30.05 Kunshan (China) USA - Russia World LeagueGroup B
31.05 Kunshan (China) 1st Group A - 4th Group B World LeagueQuarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) 2nd Group A - 3rd Group B World LeagueQuarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) 2nd Group B - 3rd Group A World LeagueQuarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) 1st Group B - 4th Group A World LeagueQuarter-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Loser 2B/3A - Loser 1A/4B World League5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Loser 2A/3B - Loser 1B/4A World League5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Winner 1A/4B - Winner 2B/3A World LeagueSemi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Winner 1B/4A - Winner 2A/3B World LeagueSemi-Final
02.06 Kunshan (China) Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World League7th Place Match
02.06 Kunshan (China) Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World League5th Place Match
02.06 Kunshan (China) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World League3rd Place Match
02.06 Kunshan (China) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World LeagueFinal
27.06-
01.07
Tarragona (Spain)Teams to be decided Mediterranean Games 
05.07-
11.07
TBD (Aruba)Teams to be decided CCCAN Championship 
14.07Barcelona (Spain)Greece - France European ChampionshipGroup A
14.07Barcelona (Spain)Italy - Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
14.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands - Croatia European ChampionshipGroup A
14.07Barcelona (Spain)Russia - Turkey European ChampionshipGroup B
14.07Barcelona (Spain)Serbia - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
14.07BarcelonaSpain - Hungary European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07Barcelona (Spain)France - Croatia European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Italy - Greece European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands - Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary - Turkey European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Russia - Serbia European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07BarcelonaSpain - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07Barcelona (Spain)France - Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Greece - Croatia European ChampionshipGroup A
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands - Italy European ChampionshipGroup A
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary - Serbia European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Russia - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07BarcelonaSpain - Turkey European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07Barcelona (Spain)Greece - Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
19.07Barcelona (Spain)Italy - Croatia European ChampionshipGroup A
19.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands - France European ChampionshipGroup A
19.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary - Russia European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07Barcelona (Spain)Turkey - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07BarcelonaSpain - Serbia European ChampionshipGroup B
21.07Barcelona (Spain)Croatia - Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
21.07Barcelona (Spain)Italy - France European ChampionshipGroup A
21.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands - Greece European ChampionshipGroup A
21.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
21.07Barcelona (Spain)Serbia - Turkey European ChampionshipGroup B
21.07BarcelonaSpain - Russia European ChampionshipGroup B
23.07Barcelona (Spain)6th Group A - 6th Group B European Championship11th Place Match
23.07Barcelona (Spain)5th Group A - 5th Group B European Championship9th Place Match
23.07Barcelona (Spain)1st Group A - 4th Group B European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.07Barcelona (Spain)1st Group B - 4th Group A European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.07Barcelona (Spain)2nd Group A - 3rd Group B European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.07Barcelona (Spain)2nd Group B - 3rd Group A European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.07Barcelona (Spain)Loser 2B/3A - Loser 1A/4B European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07Barcelona (Spain)Loser 2A/3B - Loser 1B/4A European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07Barcelona (Spain)Winner 1A/4B - Winner 2B/3A European ChampionshipSemi-Final
25.07Barcelona (Spain)Winner 1B/4A - Winner 2A/3B European ChampionshipSemi-Final
26.07-
02.08
Barranquilla (Colombia)Colombia, Cuba, Mexico,
Puerto Rico, Trinidad & Tobago, Venezuela
Central American & Caribbean Games 
27.07Barcelona (Spain)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 European Championship7th Place Match
27.07Barcelona (Spain)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 European Championship5th Place Match
27.07Barcelona (Spain)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 European Championship3rd Place Match
27.07Barcelona (Spain)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 European ChampionshipFinal
??.08-
??.08
Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Teams to be decided Asia Pacific Championship 
18.08-
02.09
TBD (Indonesia)Teams to be decided Asian Games 
04.09-
09.09
Surgut (Russia)Teams to be decided World Cup