FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S WATER POLO - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.12 Netanya Israel 5-19 Russia World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
04.12 Châlons-en-Champagne France 6-18 Netherlands World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
03.12 Verona Italy 13-12 Hungary World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
01.12 Patras Greece 10-11 Russia World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
06.11 Molins de Rei Spain 13-5 Israel World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
06.11 Eger Hungary 13-4 France World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
06.11 Eindhoven Netherlands 7-9 Italy World League Qualifier Europe, Group B
04.11 Trujillo (Peru) Uruguay 26-4 Paraguay South American Championship 7th Place Match
04.11 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 19-1 Chile South American Championship 5th Place Match
04.11 Trujillo Peru 3-13 Argentina South American Championship 3rd Place Match
04.11 Trujillo (Peru) Brazil 16-3 Venezuela South American Championship Final
03.11 Piraeus Greece 24-5 Israel World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
03.11 Volgograd Russia 12-9 Spain World League Qualifier Europe, Group A
03.11 Trujillo (Peru) Chile 9-4 Uruguay South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.11 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 52-2 Paraguay South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.11 Trujillo Peru 0-25 Brazil South American Championship Semi-Final
03.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 9-8 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
02.11 Trujillo Peru 22-4 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
02.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 15-1 Chile South American Championship Group A
02.11 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 7-4 Colombia South American Championship Group B
02.11 Trujillo (Peru) Brazil 23-0 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
01.11 Trujillo (Peru) Chile 28-2 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
01.11 Trujillo Peru 1-18 Venezuela South American Championship Group A
01.11 Trujillo (Peru) Brazil 12-6 Argentina South American Championship Group B
01.11 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 34-3 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
31.10 Trujillo Peru 9-4 Chile South American Championship Group A
31.10 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 59-0 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
31.10 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 34-2 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
31.10 Trujillo (Peru) Brazil 16-6 Colombia South American Championship Group B
09.09 Surgut (Russia) New Zealand 14-3 South Africa World Cup 7th Place Match
09.09 Surgut (Russia) Canada 10-10 China
9-10 pens
World Cup 5th Place Match
09.09 Surgut (Russia) Australia 9-8 Spain World Cup 3rd Place Match
09.09 Surgut Russia 5-8 USA World Cup Final
08.09 Surgut (Russia) Canada 21-2 South Africa World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Surgut (Russia) China 15-6 New Zealand World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Surgut Russia 5-3 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
08.09 Surgut (Russia) USA 11-5 Spain World Cup Semi-Final
07.09 Surgut (Russia) Australia 9-6 Canada World Cup Quarter-Final
07.09 Surgut Russia 26-0 South Africa World Cup Quarter-Final
07.09 Surgut (Russia) Spain 17-3 New Zealand World Cup Quarter-Final
07.09 Surgut (Russia) USA 15-5 China World Cup Quarter-Final
06.09 Surgut (Russia) Australia 8-8 Spain World Cup Group A
06.09 Surgut Russia 19-11 China World Cup Group A
06.09 Surgut (Russia) New Zealand 10-4 South Africa World Cup Group B
06.09 Surgut (Russia) USA 17-3 Canada World Cup Group B
05.09 Surgut Russia 14-8 Australia World Cup Group A
05.09 Surgut (Russia) Spain 13-7 China World Cup Group A
05.09 Surgut (Russia) Canada 11-4 New Zealand World Cup Group B
05.09 Surgut (Russia) USA 26-1 South Africa World Cup Group B
04.09 Surgut (Russia) Australia 11-8 China World Cup Group A
04.09 Surgut Russia 13-9 Spain World Cup Group A
04.09 Surgut (Russia) Canada 18-3 South Africa World Cup Group B
04.09 Surgut (Russia) USA 18-2 New Zealand World Cup Group B
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 16-3 Hong Kong Asian Games 
21.08 Jakarta Indonesia 7-20 Thailand Asian Games 
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 12-11 Japan Asian Games 
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 17-5 Thailand Asian Games 
20.08 Jakarta Indonesia 6-19 Kazakhstan Asian Games 
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 31-3 Hong Kong Asian Games 
19.08JakartaIndonesia 4-20 China Asian Games 
19.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Japan 19-5 Thailand Asian Games 
19.08Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 22-2 Hong Kong Asian Games 
17.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 12-8 Japan Asian Games 
17.08 Jakarta Indonesia 9-8 Hong Kong Asian Games 
17.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 13-4 Thailand Asian Games 
16.08 Cibubur (Indonesia) China 11-4 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group A
16.08 Jakarta Indonesia 4-15 Japan Asian Games 
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 19-6 Hong Kong Asian Games 
10.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 9-5 Singapore Asia Pacific Championship 4 x 7 mins
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 12-11 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 12-5 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 14-6 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 16-6 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla Colombia 14-7 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
31.07 Barranquilla Colombia 10-10 Venezuela
6-7 pens
Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 13-3 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
30.07 Barranquilla Colombia 7-8 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 22-1 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 14-12 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Barranquilla Colombia 5-21 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 7-5 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 29-5 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Barranquilla Colombia 20-5 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 11-4 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 16-6 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 13-5 Germany European Championship 7th Place Match
27.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 14-8 Italy European Championship 5th Place Match
27.07 Barcelona Spain 12-6 Hungary European Championship 3rd Place Match
27.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 6-4 Greece European Championship Final
27.07 Barranquilla Colombia 6-20 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 16-9 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 22-5 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla Colombia 10-18 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 13-12 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 22-3 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
25.07Barcelona (Spain)Italy 17-2 Germany European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 13-10 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 8-7 Hungary European Championship Semi-Final
25.07 Barcelona (Spain) Spain 9-11 Greece European Championship Semi-Final
23.07 Barcelona (Spain) Croatia 11-6 Turkey European Championship 11th Place Match
23.07 Barcelona (Spain) Israel 4-4 Serbia
1-2 pens
European Championship 9th Place Match
23.07 Barcelona (Spain) Greece 6-6 Russia
5-4 pens
European Championship Quarter-Final
23.07 Barcelona (Spain) Hungary 10-9 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final
23.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 22-2 Germany European Championship Quarter-Final
23.07 Barcelona Spain 14-5 France European Championship Quarter-Final
21.07 Barcelona (Spain) Croatia 7-7 Israel European Championship Group A
21.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 11-3 France European Championship Group A
21.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 8-7 Greece European Championship Group A
21.07 Barcelona (Spain) Hungary 26-1 Germany European Championship Group B
21.07 Barcelona (Spain) Serbia 9-6 Turkey European Championship Group B
21.07 Barcelona Spain 12-11 Russia European Championship Group B
19.07 Barcelona (Spain) Greece 16-2 Israel European Championship Group A
19.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 24-3 Croatia European Championship Group A
19.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 20-4 France European Championship Group A
19.07 Barcelona (Spain) Hungary 8-7 Russia European Championship Group B
19.07 Barcelona (Spain) Germany 12-9 Turkey European Championship Group B
19.07 Barcelona Spain 26-2 Serbia European Championship Group B
17.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 9-5 Israel European Championship Group A
17.07 Barcelona (Spain) Greece 21-2 Croatia European Championship Group A
17.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 6-6 Netherlands European Championship Group A
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary 23-6 Serbia European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07Barcelona (Spain)Russia 27-5 Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07 Barcelona Spain 32-2 Turkey European Championship Group B
15.07Barcelona (Spain)France 17-6 Croatia European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Greece 7-6 Italy European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Netherlands 20-2 Israel European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Hungary 32-5 Turkey European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07Barcelona (Spain)Russia 27-2 Serbia European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07BarcelonaSpain 27-2 Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Greece 12-5 France European Championship Group A
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 21-2 Israel European Championship Group A
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Netherlands 21-1 Croatia European Championship Group A
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Germany 9-8 Serbia European Championship Group B
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Russia 35-4 Turkey European Championship Group B
14.07 Barcelona Spain 13-9 Hungary European Championship Group B
02.07 Santa Tecla (El Salvador) Costa Rica 8-6 Guatemala CCCAN Championship Final
01.07 Santa Tecla (El Salvador) Costa Rica 9-9 Guatemala CCCAN Championship Group Stage
01.07 Santa Tecla El Salvador 4-18 Costa Rica CCCAN Championship Group Stage
30.06Santa TeclaEl Salvador 2-23 Costa Rica CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06Santa TeclaEl Salvador 13-20 Guatemala CCCAN ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06Tarragona (Spain) Portugal 16-8 Turkey Mediterranean Games5th Place Match
30.06Tarragona (Spain) Greece 4-3 France Mediterranean Games3rd Place Match
30.06Tarragona Spain 9-8 Italy Mediterranean GamesFinal
29.06 Santa Tecla (El Salvador) Costa Rica 14-13 Guatemala CCCAN Championship Group Stage
29.06 Santa Tecla El Salvador 9-28 Guatemala CCCAN Championship Group Stage
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Greece 29-0 Portugal Mediterranean Games Group A
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) France 13-6 Turkey Mediterranean Games Group B
28.06 Tarragona Spain 27-6 Portugal Mediterranean Games Group A
28.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 30-3 Turkey Mediterranean Games Group B
27.06 Tarragona Spain 9-8 Greece Mediterranean Games Group A
27.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 11-3 France Mediterranean Games Group B
02.06 Kunshan (China) Australia 10-7 Japan World League Superfinal, 7th Place Match
02.06 Kunshan China 5-10 Spain World League Superfinal, 5th Place Match
02.06 Kunshan (China) Russia 7-6 Canada World League Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
02.06 Kunshan (China) USA 8-6 Netherlands World League Superfinal, Final
01.06 Kunshan China 8-7 Japan World League Superfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Spain 11-8 Australia World League Superfinal, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) Netherlands 11-5 Canada World League Superfinal, Semi-Final
01.06 Kunshan (China) USA 8-3 Russia World League Superfinal, Semi-Final
31.05 Kunshan China 2-5 Canada World League Superfinal, Quarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) Netherlands 18-7 Japan World League Superfinal, Quarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) Russia 8-8 Spain
4-3 pens
World League Superfinal, Quarter-Final
31.05 Kunshan (China) USA 12-1 Australia World League Superfinal, Quarter-Final
30.05 Kunshan China 7-10 Netherlands World League Superfinal, Group A
30.05 Kunshan (China) Spain 10-9 Australia World League Superfinal, Group A
30.05 Kunshan (China) Canada 13-4 Japan World League Superfinal, Group B
30.05 Kunshan (China) USA 10-7 Russia World League Superfinal, Group B
29.05 Kunshan China 8-6 Australia World League Superfinal, Group A
29.05 Kunshan (China) Netherlands 7-6 Spain World League Superfinal, Group A
29.05 Kunshan (China) Russia 22-10 Japan World League Superfinal, Group B
29.05 Kunshan (China) USA 12-5 Canada World League Superfinal, Group B
28.05 Kunshan China 6-13 Spain World LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
28.05 Kunshan (China) Netherlands 7-5 Australia World LeagueSuperfinal, Group A
28.05 Kunshan (China) Canada 11-9 Russia World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
28.05 Kunshan (China) USA 14-4 Japan World LeagueSuperfinal, Group B
27.05 Brno (Czechia) Scotland 15-7 Wales EU Nations Cup 7th Place Match
27.05 Brno Czechia 18-15 Belgium EU Nations Cup 5th Place Match
27.05 Brno (Czechia) South Africa 8-6 Ireland EU Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
27.05 Brno (Czechia) England U-19 14-1 Switzerland EU Nations Cup Final
26.05 Brno (Czechia) Ireland 8-7 South Africa EU Nations Cup Group A
26.05 Brno (Czechia) Belgium 11-6 Wales EU Nations Cup Group A
26.05 Brno (Czechia) England U-19 24-8 Scotland EU Nations Cup Group B
26.05 Brno Czechia 6-6 Switzerland EU Nations Cup Group B
26.05 Brno (Czechia) Belgium 10-9 Scotland EU Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.05 Brno Czechia 27-5 Wales EU Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.05 Brno (Czechia) England U-19 9-7 South Africa EU Nations Cup Semi-Final
26.05 Brno (Czechia) Switzerland 11-5 Ireland EU Nations Cup Semi-Final
25.05 Brno (Czechia) South Africa 18-2 Wales EU Nations Cup Group A
25.05 Brno (Czechia) Belgium 15-15 Ireland EU Nations Cup Group A
25.05 Brno (Czechia) Ireland 13-4 Wales EU Nations Cup Group A
25.05 Brno (Czechia) South Africa 9-7 Belgium EU Nations Cup Group A
25.05 Brno (Czechia) England U-19 14-5 Switzerland EU Nations Cup Group B
25.05 Brno Czechia 20-5 Scotland EU Nations Cup Group B
25.05 Brno (Czechia) Switzerland 12-7 Scotland EU Nations Cup Group B
25.05 Brno Czechia 8-23 England U-19 EU Nations Cup Group B
01.05 Saint Petersburg Russia 13-11 Hungary World League Qualifier Europe
01.05 Madrid Spain 10-11 Netherlands World League Qualifier Europe
08.04 Auckland New Zealand 12-1 New Zealand 'B' World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 7th Place Match
08.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Japan 11-9 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th Place Match
08.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Canada 9-8 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 3rd Place Match
08.04 Auckland (New Zealand) USA 10-7 Australia World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Final
07.04 Auckland New Zealand 14-14 Kazakhstan
3-4 pens
World League QualifierIntercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Auckland New Zealand 'B' 3-24 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 8-7 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
07.04 Auckland (New Zealand) USA 16-11 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Semi-Final
06.04 Auckland (New Zealand) China 9-6 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
06.04 Auckland New Zealand 4-15 Australia World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
06.04 Auckland New Zealand 'B' 4-18 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
06.04 Auckland (New Zealand) USA 16-9 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Quarter-Final
05.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Canada 15-13 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
05.04 Auckland New Zealand 5-10 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
05.04 Auckland New Zealand 'B' 2-20 Australia World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
05.04 Auckland (New Zealand) USA 13-6 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) China 11-7 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 5-15 Canada World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 10-3 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 'B' 2-24 USA World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
03.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Canada 11-10 China World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
03.04 Auckland New Zealand 7-9 Japan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group A
03.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 9-8 USA World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
03.04 Auckland New Zealand 'B' 5-19 Kazakhstan World League Qualifier Intercontinental, Group B
27.03 Rotterdam Netherlands 12-13 Russia World League Qualifier Europe
27.03 Pontevedra Spain 12-12 Hungary
3-1 pens
World League Qualifier Europe
24.03 Pontevedra Spain 9-3 Netherlands Europa Cup Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
24.03 Pontevedra (Spain) Greece 9-8 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, Final
23.03 Pontevedra (Spain) Greece 8-6 Netherlands Europa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
23.03 Pontevedra Spain 8-9 Russia Europa Cup Superfinal, Semi-Final
23.03Pontevedra (Spain)Italy 7-6 Hungary Europa CupSuperfinal, 5th Place Match
22.03 Pontevedra (Spain) Netherlands 8-6 Italy Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
22.03 Pontevedra (Spain) Russia 11-9 Hungary Europa Cup Superfinal, Quarter-Final
03.03 Zagreb Croatia 14-9 Czechia European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
03.03 Oeiras Portugal 9-11 Israel European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
03.03 Izvorani Romania 9-6 Germany European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
03.03 Uster Switzerland 3-16 France European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
03.03 İstanbul Turkey 10-9 Slovakia European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
03.03 Kharkiv Ukraine 1-6 Serbia European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 2nd Leg
27.02 Budapest Hungary 5-10 Netherlands World League Qualifier Europe
27.02 Khanty-Mansiysk Russia 7-9 Spain World League Qualifier Europe
24.02LimogesFrance 19-1 Switzerland European Championship Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 Prague Czechia 6-9 Croatia European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 Hamburg Germany 22-14 Romania European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 Netanya Israel 14-10 Portugal European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 Novi Sad Serbia 10-8 Ukraine European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 Košice Slovakia 11-11 Turkey European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) France 15-5 Croatia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
04.02 Oosterhout Netherlands 7-7 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
04.02 Volos Greece 11-11 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
04.02 Volos (Greece) Hungary 22-3 Israel Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
03.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) Russia 18-4 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
03.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) Spain 25-5 Croatia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
03.02 Oosterhout Netherlands 8-8 Spain Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
03.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) Russia 24-5 Croatia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
03.02 Volos Greece 25-5 Israel Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
03.02 Volos (Greece) Italy 25-3 Germany Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
02.02 Oosterhout Netherlands 26-5 Croatia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
02.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) Spain 22-5 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
02.02 Volos (Greece) Hungary 26-3 Germany Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
02.02 Volos (Greece) Italy 19-0 Israel Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
02.02 Volos (Greece) Germany 11-9 Israel Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
02.02 Volos Greece 8-5 Hungary Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
01.02 Oosterhout Netherlands 19-5 France Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
01.02 Oosterhout (Netherlands) Spain 8-7 Russia Europa Cup Qualifier Group A
01.02 Volos Greece 32-3 Germany Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
01.02 Volos (Greece) Hungary 11-9 Italy Europa Cup Qualifier Group B
30.01 Ede Netherlands 7-10 Spain World League Qualifier Europe
29.01 Budapest Hungary 12-9 Russia World League Qualifier Europe