LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 16:11:27

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

MEN'S CURLING - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixedDoubles

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.01 Lohja (Finland) China 10-5 Russia (8 ends) World Qualification Tournament Qualifying Match
18.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 8-7 Japan (10 ends) World Qualification Tournament 2nd Place Match
17.01 Lohja (Finland) Czechia 10-1 Mexico (6 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja Finland 5-12 Japan (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 11-6 Poland (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja (Finland) China 8-7 England (10 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja (Finland) Japan 9-3 Poland (8 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja (Finland) China 8-7 Czechia (10 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja (Finland) England 9-3 Mexico (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
17.01 Lohja Finland 12-7 Russia (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
16.01 Lohja (Finland) China 6-5 Japan (10 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
16.01 Lohja (Finland) Czechia 9-8 Poland (12 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
16.01 Lohja Finland 4-9 England (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
16.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 15-7 Mexico (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) Poland 7-5 England (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) China 7-5 Russia (11 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja Finland 10-7 Czechia (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) Japan 9-2 Mexico (8 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja Finland 13-0 Mexico (6 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 10-3 England (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) Japan 10-3 Czechia (7 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
15.01 Lohja (Finland) China 11-6 Poland (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
14.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 11-4 Czechia (8 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
14.01 Lohja (Finland) Japan 8-2 England (6 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
14.01 Lohja (Finland) China 11-3 Mexico (8 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
14.01 Lohja Finland 7-8 Poland (11 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
13.01 Lohja Finland 8-3 China (7 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
13.01 Lohja (Finland) Poland 12-2 Mexico (7 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
13.01 Lohja (Finland) Russia 8-4 Japan (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage
13.01 Lohja (Finland) Czechia 5-3 England (9 ends) World Qualification Tournament Group Stage