LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 24 March 2020, 22:26:35

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED BASEBALL5 - 2020 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive  20192018
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belgium 16-6 Czechia (4 innings) European Championship 11th Place Match, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belgium 5-0 Czechia European Championship 11th Place Match, Game 2
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 10-0 Estonia (4 innings) European Championship 9th Place Match, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 8-5 Estonia European Championship 9th Place Match, Game 2
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Romania 6-5 Israel European Championship 7th Place Match, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 4-3 Romania (6 innings) European Championship 7th Place Match, Game 2
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 5-1 Romania European Championship 7th Place Match, Game 3
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 12-11 Belarus (8 innings) European Championship 5th Place Match, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 6-5 Netherlands European Championship 5th Place Match, Game 2
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 5-4 Belarus European Championship 5th Place Match, Game 3
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 13-3 Italy (4 innings) European Championship 3rd Place Match, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 5-0 Italy European Championship 3rd Place Match, Game 2
01.03 Vilnius Lithuania 10-20 France (4 innings) European Championship Final, Game 1
01.03 Vilnius Lithuania 1-12 France (4 innings) European Championship Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 9-3 Israel (4 innings) European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 7-3 Israel (7 innings) European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 5-1 Belarus European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 8-1 Belarus European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 10-1 Romania (4 innings) European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 14-1 Romania (4 innings) European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius Lithuania 10-6 Netherlands European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius Lithuania 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Quarter-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Moldova 9-3 Estonia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Estonia 5-2 Moldova European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Estonia 5-3 Moldova European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 3
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Czechia 4-3 Latvia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Czechia 4-3 Latvia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 16-1 Belgium (3 innings) European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belgium 9-5 Bulgaria European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 5-3 Belgium European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 1, Game 3
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Moldova 4-3 Latvia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 2, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Latvia 6-4 Moldova European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 2, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Moldova 3-2 Latvia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 2, Game 3
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Estonia 7-6 Czechia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 2, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Estonia 10-6 Czechia European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 2, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Czechia 6-2 Moldova European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 3, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Czechia 5-0 Moldova European Championship 9th-14th Place, Playdown 3, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 7-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 5-1 Israel (6 ends) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 2-1 Israel European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 3
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 9-8 Romania European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Romania 9-0 Netherlands European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 7-1 Romania European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final, Game 3
29.02 Vilnius Lithuania 6-1 Russia European Championship Semi-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius Lithuania 3-2 Russia European Championship Semi-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 7-4 Italy European Championship Semi-Final, Game 1
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 6-2 France European Championship Semi-Final, Game 2
29.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 7-3 Italy European Championship Semi-Final, Game 3
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belgium 12-2 Moldova (4 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 4-3 Romania European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 12-0 Latvia (4 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 6-0 Moldova European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Romania 5-2 Belgium European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 10-2 Moldova European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 17-7 Belgium (4 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 6-1 Latvia European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Romania 11-1 Moldova (4 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Romania 3-1 Latvia European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 8-0 Belarus European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 14-1 Romania European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Moldova 3-0 Latvia European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belgium 10-8 Belarus (7 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 12-3 Latvia (4 innings) European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 11-5 Moldova European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 8-3 Belgium European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 11-3 Romania European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Netherlands 2-0 Belarus European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Latvia 8-7 Belgium European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Italy 12-4 Netherlands European Championship Group A
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 4-3 Israel European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 10-2 Estonia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 11-1 Czechia (4 innings) European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 7-2 Israel European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Bulgaria 11-3 Czechia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 5-4 Estonia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 4-2 Bulgaria (6 innings) European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 3-2 France European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 15-0 Estonia (3 innings) European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 10-4 Israel European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Czechia 16-8 Estonia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 10-3 Bulgaria European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 15-1 Estonia (4 innings) European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 2-4 Russia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Israel 11-2 Czechia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 12-11 Bulgaria European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 12-1 Bulgaria European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 9-12 France European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) Russia 14-0 Estonia (4 innings) European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius Lithuania 8-4 Czechia European Championship Group B
28.02 Vilnius (Lithuania) France 22-0 Czechia (3 innings) European Championship Group B
15.02 Sofia Bulgaria 7-0 Serbia Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 3-0 Moldova Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia Bulgaria 8-0 Moldova Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 5-1 Romania Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia Bulgaria 5-8 Romania Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 18-3 Moldova (3 innings) Balkan Championship Group Stage
15.02 Sofia (Bulgaria) Serbia 11-10 Moldova Balkan Championship 3rd Place Match
15.02 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Romania Balkan Championship Final, Game 1
15.02 Sofia Bulgaria 4-1 Romania Balkan Championship Final, Game 2