LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 24 March 2020, 22:35:57

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S RUGBY SEVENS - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 50-19 Japan World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 22-21 Ireland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 28-17 Argentina World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Kenya 28-0 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 26-10 USA World Series Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 17-5 Fiji World Series Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 31-12 England World Series Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver Canada 21-0 Spain World Series Quarter-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 21-12 Japan World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 31-7 Wales World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) France 19-0 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 12-7 Kenya World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 40-14 Fiji World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 26-17 Spain World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 27-15 South Africa World Series Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver Canada 14-19 Australia World Series Semi-Final
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 31-26 Argentina
After extra time
World Series 13th Place Match
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 12-7 France World Series 9th Place Match
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 26-24 USA World Series 5th Place Match
08.03 Vancouver Canada 26-19 South Africa World Series 3rd Place Match
08.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 17-14 Australia World Series Final
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 19-5 Samoa World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 33-19 Scotland World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 31-0 Argentina World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 12-0 Japan World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 28-26 Ireland World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 29-0 Kenya World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver Canada 31-21 France World Series Pool B
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 26-19 Wales World Series Pool B
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) USA 28-12 Scotland World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 40-12 Samoa World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) England 29-0 Japan World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 17-5 Argentina World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Ireland 14-12 Kenya World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 31-0 Spain World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Wales 21-19 France World Series Pool B
07.03 Vancouver Canada 26-21 Fiji World Series Pool B
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Samoa 19-19 Scotland World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Australia 29-7 USA World Series Pool D
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Argentina 14-14 Japan World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) South Africa 38-0 England World Series Pool A
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Spain 17-14 Kenya World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) New Zealand 33-24 Ireland World Series Pool C
07.03 Vancouver Canada 29-7 Wales World Series Pool B
07.03 Vancouver (Canada) Fiji 26-17 France World Series Pool B
01.03 Carson (USA) Argentina 31-5 Wales World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Samoa 28-19 Kenya World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Spain 26-0 South Korea World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Canada 24-7 Scotland World Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Fiji 26-5 England World Series Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Australia 36-0 Ireland World Series Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) New Zealand 29-14 France World Series Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson USA 10-12 South Africa World Series Quarter-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Kenya 29-5 Wales World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Scotland 45-5 South Korea World Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Argentina 28-12 Samoa World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Canada 24-7 Spain World Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Ireland 26-7 England World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson USA 24-5 France World Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Fiji 43-7 Australia World Series Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) South Africa 17-0 New Zealand World Series Semi-Final
01.03 Carson (USA) Scotland 29-24 Kenya
After extra time
World Series 13th Place Match
01.03 Carson (USA) Argentina 21-19 Canada World Series 9th Place Match
01.03 Carson USA 24-19 Ireland World Series 5th Place Match
01.03 Carson (USA) New Zealand 21-19 Australia World Series 3rd Place Match
01.03 Carson (USA) South Africa 29-24 Fiji
After extra time
World Series Final
29.02 Carson (USA) New Zealand 42-7 Wales World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) Spain 22-5 England World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) Argentina 26-26 France World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Fiji 45-7 South Korea World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Ireland 17-12 Canada World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) South Africa 31-5 Kenya World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) Australia 31-7 Scotland World Series Pool C
29.02 Carson USA 19-17 Samoa World Series Pool C
29.02 Carson (USA) New Zealand 21-7 Spain World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) England 31-14 Wales World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) Argentina 45-19 South Korea World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Fiji 33-28 France World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Kenya 29-12 Ireland World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) South Africa 33-5 Canada World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) Australia 31-5 Samoa World Series Pool C
29.02 Carson USA 33-12 Scotland World Series Pool C
29.02 Carson (USA) Wales 24-14 Spain World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) New Zealand 21-17 England World Series Pool D
29.02 Carson (USA) France 31-12 South Korea World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Fiji 38-14 Argentina World Series Pool A
29.02 Carson (USA) Canada 24-0 Kenya World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) Ireland 19-19 South Africa World Series Pool B
29.02 Carson (USA) Samoa 19-14 Scotland World Series Pool C
29.02 Carson USA 7-17 Australia World Series Pool C
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Colombia 24-17 Mexico World Challenger Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Zimbabwe 21-15 Brazil World Challenger Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Papua New Guinea 19-17 Portugal World Challenger Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Uganda 56-7 Paraguay World Challenger Series9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Chile 17-12 Germany World Challenger SeriesQuarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay) Japan 32-0 Jamaica World Challenger SeriesQuarter-Final
23.02Montevideo Uruguay 27-7 Tonga World Challenger SeriesQuarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay) Hong Kong 17-14 Italy World Challenger SeriesQuarter-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Mexico 22-0 Brazil World Challenger Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Portugal 26-10 Paraguay World Challenger Series13th-16th Place Semi-Final
23.02Montevideo (Uruguay) Zimbabwe 33-17 Colombia World Challenger Series9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Uganda 22-19 Papua New Guinea World Challenger Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Germany 40-5 Jamaica World Challenger Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 26-15 Tonga World Challenger Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Japan 31-10 Chile World Challenger Series Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo Uruguay 12-0 Hong Kong World Challenger Series Semi-Final
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Portugal 30-7 Mexico World Challenger Series 13th Place Match
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Uganda 26-24 Zimbabwe World Challenger Series 9th Place Match
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Germany 19-10 Italy World Challenger Series 5th Place Match
23.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Hong Kong 12-7 Chile World Challenger Series 3rd Place Match
23.02 Montevideo Uruguay 0-5 Japan
After extra time
World Challenger Series Final
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Tonga 14-7 Portugal World Challenger SeriesPool D
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Chile 29-10 Colombia World Challenger SeriesPool D
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Italy 35-12 Zimbabwe World Challenger SeriesPool C
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Japan 71-5 Paraguay World Challenger SeriesPool C
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Jamaica 10-0 Uganda World Challenger SeriesPool B
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Hong Kong 41-5 Brazil World Challenger SeriesPool B
22.02MontevideoUruguay 26-10 Papua New Guinea World Challenger SeriesPool A
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Germany 38-7 Mexico World Challenger SeriesPool A
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Tonga 40-19 Colombia World Challenger SeriesPool D
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Chile 14-10 Portugal World Challenger SeriesPool D
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Zimbabwe 31-12 Paraguay World Challenger SeriesPool C
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Japan 26-12 Italy World Challenger SeriesPool C
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Uganda 19-12 Brazil World Challenger SeriesPool B
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Hong Kong 31-7 Jamaica World Challenger SeriesPool B
22.02Montevideo (Uruguay)Mexico 17-12 Papua New Guinea World Challenger SeriesPool A
22.02 Montevideo Uruguay 10-26 Germany World Challenger Series Pool A
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Portugal 31-19 Colombia World Challenger Series Pool D
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Tonga 19-14 Chile World Challenger Series Pool D
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Italy 47-19 Paraguay World Challenger Series Pool C
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Japan 26-12 Zimbabwe World Challenger Series Pool C
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Jamaica 38-10 Brazil World Challenger Series Pool B
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Hong Kong 38-12 Uganda World Challenger Series Pool B
22.02 Montevideo Uruguay 34-5 Mexico World Challenger Series Pool A
22.02 Montevideo (Uruguay) Germany 24-10 Papua New Guinea World Challenger Series Pool A
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 19-5 Brazil World Challenger Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Italy 47-19 Colombia World Challenger Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Portugal 30-10 Mexico World Challenger Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Jamaica 33-17 Paraguay World Challenger Series 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Japan 33-0 Zimbabwe World Challenger Series Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 29-0 Papua New Guinea World Challenger Series Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar Chile 28-7 Tonga World Challenger Series Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Hong Kong 10-7 Uganda World Challenger Series Quarter-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 22-19 Brazil World Challenger Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Paraguay 19-14 Mexico
After extra time
World Challenger Series 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 29-0 Italy World Challenger Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Jamaica 22-19 Portugal World Challenger Series 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Zimbabwe 26-19 Papua New Guinea World Challenger Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Tonga 19-14 Uganda World Challenger Series 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 12-5 Japan World Challenger Series Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar Chile 14-17 Hong Kong World Challenger Series Semi-Final
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Colombia 17-14 Paraguay World Challenger Series 13th Place Match
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 33-0 Jamaica World Challenger Series 9th Place Match
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Tonga 19-14 Zimbabwe World Challenger Series 5th Place Match
16.02 Viña del Mar Chile 14-31 Japan World Challenger Series 3rd Place Match
16.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 10-0 Hong Kong World Challenger Series Final
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uganda 24-14 Italy World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 48-0 Paraguay World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Papua New Guinea 12-10 Jamaica World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Hong Kong 26-0 Colombia World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Tonga 26-12 Portugal World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Japan 17-12 Uruguay World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Zimbabwe 21-14 Brazil World Challenger Series Pool D
15.02 Viña del Mar Chile 45-0 Mexico World Challenger Series Pool D
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uganda 47-0 Paraguay World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 24-17 Italy World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Jamaica 26-5 Colombia World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Hong Kong 36-0 Papua New Guinea World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Tonga 10-0 Uruguay World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Japan 40-0 Portugal World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Zimbabwe 24-15 Mexico World Challenger Series Pool D
15.02 Viña del Mar Chile 43-7 Brazil World Challenger Series Pool D
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Italy 45-15 Paraguay World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Germany 19-12 Uganda World Challenger Series Pool C
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Papua New Guinea 22-17 Colombia World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Hong Kong 14-7 Jamaica World Challenger Series Pool B
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Uruguay 39-7 Portugal World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Japan 33-7 Tonga World Challenger Series Pool A
15.02 Viña del Mar (Chile) Mexico 19-10 Brazil World Challenger Series Pool D
15.02 Viña del Mar Chile 24-19 Zimbabwe World Challenger Series Pool D
02.02Parramatta (Australia) Japan 21-21 Scotland World SeriesPool C
02.02ParramattaAustralia 7-43 USA World SeriesPool C
02.02Parramatta (Australia)South Africa 36-0 Samoa World SeriesPool B
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Argentina 17-5 France World SeriesPool B
02.02Parramatta (Australia) Ireland 26-10 Spain World SeriesPool D
02.02Parramatta (Australia) England 26-14 Canada World SeriesPool D
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Fiji 55-0 Wales World SeriesPool A
02.02Parramatta (Australia)New Zealand 19-5 Kenya World SeriesPool A
02.02Parramatta (Australia)South Africa 19-12 USA World SeriesSemi-Final
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Fiji 17-14 England World SeriesSemi-Final
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Samoa 19-12 Kenya World Series15th Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Spain 14-7 Japan World Series13th Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia) Scotland 21-5 Wales World Series11th Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia)France 7-0 Canada World Series9th Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia) Ireland 21-12 Argentina World Series7th Place Match
02.02ParramattaAustralia 7-24 New Zealand World Series5th Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia)USA 17-10 England World Series3rd Place Match
02.02Parramatta (Australia)Fiji 12-10 South Africa World SeriesFinal
01.02Parramatta (Australia)USA 32-14 Scotland World SeriesPool C
01.02ParramattaAustralia 33-7 Japan World SeriesPool C
01.02Parramatta (Australia) South Africa 52-14 Argentina World SeriesPool B
01.02Parramatta (Australia)France 24-17 Samoa World SeriesPool B
01.02Parramatta (Australia)Canada 28-19 Ireland World SeriesPool D
01.02Parramatta (Australia) England 47-0 Spain World SeriesPool D
01.02Parramatta (Australia)Fiji 28-14 Kenya World SeriesPool A
01.02Parramatta (Australia)New Zealand 54-5 Wales World SeriesPool A
01.02Parramatta (Australia)USA 45-7 Japan World SeriesPool C
01.02ParramattaAustralia 31-14 Scotland World SeriesPool C
01.02Parramatta (Australia) Argentina 28-21 Samoa World SeriesPool B
01.02Parramatta (Australia)South Africa 24-12 France World SeriesPool B
01.02Parramatta (Australia)Spain 28-12 Canada World SeriesPool D
01.02Parramatta (Australia) England 19-12 Ireland World SeriesPool D
01.02Parramatta (Australia)Wales 26-21 Kenya World SeriesPool A
01.02Parramatta (Australia)Fiji 26-5 New Zealand World SeriesPool A
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand)Canada 21-14 Spain World SeriesPool C
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand)France 17-7 Ireland World SeriesPool C
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand) England 26-7 Japan World SeriesPool B
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand)Kenya 36-14 South Africa World SeriesPool B
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 33-19 Samoa World SeriesPool D
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand)Argentina 26-10 Fiji World SeriesPool D
26.01Hamilton (New Zealand)USA 42-0 Wales World SeriesPool A
26.01HamiltonNew Zealand 38-12 Scotland World SeriesPool A
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) France 10-5 England World Series Semi-Final
26.01 Hamilton New Zealand 17-14 Australia World Series Semi-Final
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Samoa 21-7 Wales World Series 15th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Spain 19-15 Japan World Series 13th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 24-19 Ireland World Series 11th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 12-5 South Africa World Series 9th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Argentina 19-17 Kenya World Series 7th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Canada 28-7 USA World Series 5th Place Match
26.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 33-21 England World Series 3rd Place Match
26.01 Hamilton New Zealand 27-5 France World Series Final
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Canada 26-21 Ireland World Series Pool C
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) France 21-17 Spain World Series Pool C
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 24-19 Kenya World Series Pool B
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) South Africa 31-5 Japan World Series Pool B
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Australia 38-7 Argentina World Series Pool D
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 19-12 Samoa World Series Pool D
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) USA 24-7 Scotland World Series Pool A
25.01 Hamilton New Zealand 47-0 Wales World Series Pool A
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Ireland 28-17 Spain World Series Pool C
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Canada 12-12 France World Series Pool C
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Japan 12-12 Kenya World Series Pool B
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) England 21-19 South Africa World Series Pool B
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Argentina 40-0 Samoa World Series Pool D
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Fiji 19-12 Australia World Series Pool D
25.01 Hamilton (New Zealand) Scotland 24-19 Wales World Series Pool A
25.01 Hamilton New Zealand 26-5 USA World Series Pool A