LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 02 February 2020, 19:55:19

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

MEN'S FLOORBALL - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.02Frederikshavn (Denmark) Ukraine 8-7 Great Britain World Championship QualifierEurope 1, 7th Place Match
02.02Frederikshavn (Denmark) Slovenia 10-7 Iceland World Championship QualifierEurope 1, 5th Place Match
02.02Frederikshavn (Denmark) Poland 5-4 Estonia
After overtime
World Championship QualifierEurope 1, 3rd Place Match
02.02FrederikshavnDenmark 2-10 Sweden World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Final
02.02Poprad (Slovakia)Italy 25-2 Côte d'Ivoire World Championship QualifierEurope 2, 7th Place Match
02.02Poprad (Slovakia)Hungary 9-4 Belgium World Championship QualifierEurope 2, 5th Place Match
02.02Poprad (Slovakia)Norway 8-5 Russia World Championship QualifierEurope 2, 3rd Place Match
02.02PopradSlovakia 3-16 Switzerland World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Final
01.02 Frederikshavn (Denmark) Poland 16-4 Ukraine World Championship Qualifier Europe 1, Group A
01.02 Frederikshavn (Denmark) Sweden 17-0 Slovenia World Championship Qualifier Europe 1, Group A
01.02 Frederikshavn Denmark 17-0 Great Britain World Championship Qualifier Europe 1, Group B
01.02 Frederikshavn (Denmark) Estonia 13-5 Iceland World Championship Qualifier Europe 1, Group B
01.02 Poprad (Slovakia) Russia 42-0 Côte d'Ivoire World Championship Qualifier Europe 2, Group C
01.02 Poprad (Slovakia) Switzerland 26-1 Belgium World Championship Qualifier Europe 2, Group C
01.02 Poprad (Slovakia) Hungary 8-2 Italy World Championship Qualifier Europe 2, Group D
01.02 Poprad Slovakia 5-1 Norway World Championship Qualifier Europe 2, Group D
01.02 Liepāja (Latvia) France 11-3 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, 7th Place Match
01.02 Liepāja (Latvia) Netherlands 5-1 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, 5th Place Match
01.02 Liepāja (Latvia) Germany 8-4 Spain World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, 3rd Place Match
01.02 Liepāja (Latvia) Latvia 3-5 Czechia World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, Final
31.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Slovenia 12-7 Ukraine World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group A
31.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Sweden 12-2 Poland World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group A
31.01FrederikshavnDenmark 6-6 Estonia World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group B
31.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Iceland 10-3 Great Britain World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group B
31.01Poprad (Slovakia)Belgium 19-1 Côte d'Ivoire World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group C
31.01Poprad (Slovakia)Switzerland 11-2 Russia World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group C
31.01Poprad (Slovakia)Norway 12-1 Hungary World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group D
31.01PopradSlovakia 19-1 Italy World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group D
31.01Liepāja (Latvia)Czechia 7-1 Netherlands World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group E
31.01Liepāja (Latvia)Spain 8-2 Liechtenstein World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group E
31.01Liepāja (Latvia)Austria 4-3 France World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group F
31.01LiepājaLatvia 6-1 Germany World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group F
30.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Poland 6-5 Slovenia World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group A
30.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Sweden 27-1 Ukraine World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group A
30.01FrederikshavnDenmark 12-4 Iceland World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group B
30.01Frederikshavn (Denmark) Estonia 17-1 Great Britain World Championship QualifierEurope 1, Group B
30.01Poprad (Slovakia)Russia 11-2 Belgium World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group C
30.01Poprad (Slovakia)Switzerland 51-0 Côte d'Ivoire World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group C
30.01Poprad (Slovakia)Norway 18-1 Italy World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group D
30.01PopradSlovakia 14-3 Hungary World Championship QualifierEurope 2, Group D
30.01Liepāja (Latvia)Czechia 18-1 Spain World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group E
30.01Liepāja (Latvia)Netherlands 8-4 Liechtenstein World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group E
30.01Liepāja (Latvia)Germany 9-4 France World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group F
30.01LiepājaLatvia 10-1 Austria World Championship QualifierEurope 3, Group F
29.01 Liepāja (Latvia) Czechia 25-0 Liechtenstein World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, Group E
29.01 Liepāja (Latvia) Spain 6-1 Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, Group E
29.01 Liepāja (Latvia) Germany 7-0 Austria World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, Group F
29.01 Liepāja Latvia 17-0 France World Championship Qualifier Europe 3, Group F