LAST UPDATE: Monday, 20 January 2020, 14:25:27

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

MEN'S BASKETBALL - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.01 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 66-64 Chad Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
18.01 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 77-67 Gabon Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
18.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Burundi 79-53 Tanzania Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
18.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Burundi 103-51 Eritrea Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
18.01 Nairobi Kenya 74-68 South Sudan Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
18.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Somalia 101-84 Tanzania Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
17.01 Malabo (Equatorial Guinea) Chad 75-49 Gabon Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
17.01 Nairobi Kenya 101-83 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
17.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Somalia 99-76 Eritrea Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
17.01 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 115-60 Tanzania Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
16.01 Staouéli Algeria 90-99 Cabo Verde Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group A, Match 2
16.01 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 81-71 Chad Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
16.01 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 100-59 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
16.01 Nairobi Kenya 102-77 Somalia Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
16.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Tanzania 101-69 Eritrea Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
15.01 Staouéli Algeria 79-67 Cabo Verde Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group A, Match 1
15.01 Malabo (Equatorial Guinea) Chad 78-61 Gabon Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
15.01 Nairobi (Kenya) Burundi 106-86 Somalia Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
15.01 Nairobi Kenya 95-59 Tanzania Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
15.01 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 111-57 Eritrea Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
14.01 Malabo Equatorial Guinea 59-52 Gabon Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
14.01 Nairobi Kenya 112-64 Eritrea Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D
14.01 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 114-79 Somalia Afrobasket Qualifier 1st Round, Group D