FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
30.05Serravalle (San Marino)Cyprus - IcelandGames of the Small States of Europe 
30.05Serravalle (San Marino)Montenegro - LuxembourgGames of the Small States of Europe 
30.05SerravalleSan Marino - AndorraGames of the Small States of Europe 
31.05Serravalle (San Marino)Luxembourg - CyprusGames of the Small States of Europe 
31.05Serravalle (San Marino)Montenegro - AndorraGames of the Small States of Europe 
31.05SerravalleSan Marino - IcelandGames of the Small States of Europe 
01.06Serravalle (San Marino)Andorra - IcelandGames of the Small States of Europe 
01.06Serravalle (San Marino)Montenegro - CyprusGames of the Small States of Europe 
01.06SerravalleSan Marino - LuxembourgGames of the Small States of Europe 
02.06NaganoJapan - MacauEast Asian Championship Group A
02.06Nagano (Japan)China - Hong Kong East Asian ChampionshipGroup B
02.06Serravalle (San Marino)Cyprus - AndorraGames of the Small States of Europe 
02.06Serravalle (San Marino)Luxembourg - IcelandGames of the Small States of Europe 
02.06SerravalleSan Marino - MontenegroGames of the Small States of Europe 
03.06Nagano (Japan)South Korea - Macau East Asian ChampionshipGroup A
03.06Nagano (Japan)Taiwan - Hong Kong East Asian ChampionshipGroup B
03.06Serravalle (San Marino)Luxembourg - AndorraGames of the Small States of Europe 
03.06Serravalle (San Marino)Montenegro - IcelandGames of the Small States of Europe 
03.06SerravalleSan Marino - CyprusGames of the Small States of Europe 
04.06NaganoJapan - South KoreaEast Asian Championship Group A
04.06Nagano (Japan)China - Taiwan East Asian ChampionshipGroup B
05.06Nagano (Japan)3rd Group A - 3rd Group BEast Asian Championship5th Place Match
06.06Nagano (Japan)1st Group A - 2nd Group BEast Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
06.06Nagano (Japan)1st Group B - 2nd Group AEast Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
07.06Nagano (Japan)Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2AEast Asian Championship3rd Place Match
07.06Nagano (Japan)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2AEast Asian ChampionshipFinal
??.??-
??.??
TBDTeams to be decidedSouth Asian Championship 
??.06-
??.06
TBDTeams to be decidedSouth American Championship 
25.06VisbyGotland - Faroe IslandsIsland Games Group A
25.06Visby (Gotland)Minorca - SaaremaaIsland Games Group A
25.06Visby (Gotland)Guernsey - FrøyaIsland Games Group B
25.06Visby (Gotland)Cayman Islands - GibraltarIsland GamesGroup C
25.06Visby (Gotland)Isle of Wight - Isle of ManIsland GamesGroup C
26.06VisbyGotland - MinorcaIsland Games Group A
26.06Visby (Gotland)Saaremaa - Faroe IslandsIsland GamesGroup A
26.06Visby (Gotland)Jersey - FrøyaIsland Games Group B
26.06Visby (Gotland)Cayman Islands - Isle of ManIsland GamesGroup C
26.06Visby (Gotland)Isle of Wight - GibraltarIsland GamesGroup C
27.06VisbyGotland - SaaremaaIsland Games Group A
27.06Visby (Gotland)Minorca - Faroe IslandsIsland Games Group A
27.06Visby (Gotland)Guernsey - JerseyIsland Games Group B
27.06Visby (Gotland)Cayman Islands - Isle of WightIsland GamesGroup C
27.06Visby (Gotland)Gibraltar - Isle of ManIsland Games Group C
28.06Visby (Gotland)4th Group A - 3rd best 3rd PlaceIsland Games9th-11th Place Group
28.06Visby (Gotland)Best 1st Place - 2nd best 3rd PlaceIsland GamesQuarter-Final
28.06Visby (Gotland)2nd best 1st Place - Best 3rd PlaceIsland GamesQuarter-Final
28.06Visby (Gotland)3rd best 1st Place - 3rd best 2nd PlaceIsland GamesQuarter-Final
28.06Visby (Gotland)Best 2nd Place - 2nd best 2nd PlaceIsland GamesQuarter-Final
29.06Visby (Gotland)4th Group C - 3rd best 3rd PlaceIsland Games9th-11th Place Group
29.06Visby (Gotland)Loser QF1 - Loser QF4Island Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06Visby (Gotland)Loser QF2 - Loser QF3Island Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06Visby (Gotland)Winner QF1 - Winner QF4Island Games Semi-Final
29.06Visby (Gotland)Winner QF2 - Winner QF3Island Games Semi-Final
30.06Visby (Gotland)4th Group A - 4th Group CIsland Games9th-11th Place Group
30.06Visby (Gotland)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2Island Games7th Place Match
30.06Visby (Gotland)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2Island Games5th Place Match
30.06Visby (Gotland)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2Island Games 3rd Place Match
30.06Visby (Gotland)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2Island Games Final
??.??-
??.??
TBDTeams to be decidedOceania Championship 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Mozambique)Teams to be decidedLusophony Games 
02.08TBDArmenia - SlovakiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
02.08TBDSweden - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
02.08TBDAlbania - AustriaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
02.08TBDKosovo - MacedoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
02.08TBDPortugal - BulgariaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
05.08TBDArmenia - SwedenWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
05.08TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
05.08TBDAustria - NetherlandsWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
05.08TBDMacedonia - EstoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
05.08TBDBulgaria - BelarusWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
09.08TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
09.08TBDSlovakia - SwedenWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
09.08TBDNetherlands - AlbaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
09.08TBDEstonia - KosovoWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
09.08TBDBelarus - PortugalWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
10.08-
20.08
Beirut (Lebanon)Australia, Iran, Iraq, Jordan, Lebanon, New Zealand,
Philippines, Qatar, Syria + 7 teams
Asian Championship 
12.08TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
12.08TBDSlovakia - ArmeniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
12.08TBDAustria - AlbaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
12.08TBDMacedonia - KosovoWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
12.08TBDBulgaria - PortugalWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
16.08TBDSlovakia - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
16.08TBDSweden - ArmeniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
16.08TBDNetherlands - AustriaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
16.08TBDEstonia - MacedoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
16.08TBDBelarus - BulgariaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
19.08TBDArmenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
19.08TBDSweden - SlovakiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group A
19.08TBDAlbania - NetherlandsWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group B
19.08TBDKosovo - EstoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group C
19.08TBDPortugal - BelarusWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Preliminary Group D
19.08-
31.08
TBD (TBD)Angola, Cameroon, Central African Republic, DR Congo,
Egypt, Guinea, Ivory Coast, Mali, Morocco, Mozambique,
Nigeria, Rwanda, Senegal, South Africa, Tunisia, Uganda
Afrobasket 
19.08-
31.08
Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Teams to be decidedSoutheast Asian Games 
25.08MedellínColombia - TBD AmeriCupGroup A
25.08Medellín (Colombia)Puerto Rico - MexicoAmeriCupGroup A
26.08MedellínColombia - Puerto Rico AmeriCupGroup A
26.08Medellín (Colombia)TBD - Mexico AmeriCupGroup A
27.08MedellínColombia - Mexico AmeriCupGroup A
27.08Medellín (Colombia)Puerto Rico - TBD AmeriCupGroup A
27.08Bahía BlancaArgentina - Venezuela AmeriCupGroup B
27.08Bahía Blanca (Argentina)Canada - US Virgin IslandsAmeriCupGroup B
28.08Bahía BlancaArgentina - Canada AmeriCupGroup B
28.08Bahía Blanca (Argentina)Venezuela - US Virgin IslandsAmeriCupGroup B
28.08Montevideo (Uruguay)USA - Panama AmeriCupGroup C
28.08MontevideoUruguay - Dominican Republic AmeriCupGroup C
29.08Bahía BlancaArgentina - US Virgin IslandsAmeriCupGroup B
29.08Bahía Blanca (Argentina)Venezuela - CanadaAmeriCupGroup B
29.08Montevideo (Uruguay)Dominican Republic - PanamaAmeriCupGroup C
29.08MontevideoUruguay - USA AmeriCupGroup C
30.08Montevideo (Uruguay)USA - Dominican RepublicAmeriCupGroup C
30.08MontevideoUruguay - Panama AmeriCupGroup C
31.08HelsinkiFinland - FranceEurobasket Group A
31.08Helsinki (Finland)Greece - IcelandEurobasket Group A
31.08Helsinki (Finland)Slovenia - PolandEurobasket Group A
31.08Tel Aviv (Israel)Germany - UkraineEurobasket Group B
31.08Tel AvivIsrael - ItalyEurobasket Group B
31.08Tel Aviv (Israel)Lithuania - GeorgiaEurobasket Group B
01.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Hungary - CroatiaEurobasket Group C
01.09Cluj-NapocaRomania - Czech RepublicEurobasket Group C
01.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Spain - MontenegroEurobasketGroup C
01.09İstanbul (Turkey)Belgium - Great BritainEurobasketGroup D
01.09İstanbul (Turkey)Serbia - LatviaEurobasket Group D
01.09İstanbulTurkey - RussiaEurobasket Group D
02.09HelsinkiFinland - SloveniaEurobasket Group A
02.09Helsinki (Finland)France - GreeceEurobasket Group A
02.09Helsinki (Finland)Poland - IcelandEurobasket Group A
02.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Germany - GeorgiaEurobasket Group B
02.09Tel AvivIsrael - LithuaniaEurobasket Group B
02.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Italy - UkraineEurobasket Group B
02.09Córdoba (Argentina)1st Group A - 1st Group BAmeriCupSemi-Final
02.09Córdoba (Argentina)1st Group C - 2nd Group BAmeriCupSemi-Final
02.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Hungary - MontenegroEurobasketGroup C
02.09Cluj-NapocaRomania - CroatiaEurobasket Group C
02.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Spain - Czech RepublicEurobasketGroup C
02.09İstanbul (Turkey)Latvia - BelgiumEurobasket Group D
02.09İstanbul (Turkey)Russia - SerbiaEurobasket Group D
02.09İstanbulTurkey -Great Britain Eurobasket Group D
03.09HelsinkiFinland - PolandEurobasket Group A
03.09Helsinki (Finland)France - IcelandEurobasket Group A
03.09Helsinki (Finland)Greece - SloveniaEurobasket Group A
03.09Tel AvivIsrael - GermanyEurobasket Group B
03.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Lithuania - ItalyEurobasket Group B
03.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Ukraine - GeorgiaEurobasket Group B
03.09Córdoba (Argentina)Loser 1A/1B - Loser 1C/2BAmeriCup3rd Place Match
03.09Córdoba (Argentina)Winner 1A/1B - Winner 1C/2BAmeriCupFinal
04.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Croatia - MontenegroEurobasketGroup C
04.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Hungary - Czech RepublicEurobasketGroup C
04.09Cluj-NapocaRomania - SpainEurobasket Group C
04.09İstanbul (Turkey)Latvia - Great BritainEurobasketGroup D
04.09İstanbul (Turkey)Russia - BelgiumEurobasket Group D
04.09İstanbulTurkey - Serbia Eurobasket Group D
05.09HelsinkiFinland - GreeceEurobasket Group A
05.09Helsinki (Finland)France - PolandEurobasket Group A
05.09Helsinki (Finland)Slovenia - IcelandEurobasket Group A
05.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Germany - ItalyEurobasket Group B
05.09Tel AvivIsrael - GeorgiaEurobasket Group B
05.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Lithuania - UkraineEurobasket Group B
05.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Czech Republic - MontenegroEurobasketGroup C
05.09Cluj-NapocaRomania - HungaryEurobasket Group C
05.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Spain - CroatiaEurobasket Group C
05.09İstanbul (Turkey)Russia - LatviaEurobasket Group D
05.09İstanbul (Turkey)Serbia - Great BritainEurobasketGroup D
05.09İstanbulTurkey - BelgiumEurobasket Group D
06.09HelsinkiFinland - IcelandEurobasket Group A
06.09Helsinki (Finland)France - SloveniaEurobasket Group A
06.09Helsinki (Finland)Greece - PolandEurobasket Group A
06.09Tel AvivIsrael - UkraineEurobasket Group B
06.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Italy - GeorgiaEurobasket Group B
06.09Tel Aviv (Israel)Lithuania - GermanyEurobasket Group B
07.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Croatia - Czech RepublicEurobasketGroup C
07.09Cluj-NapocaRomania - MontenegroEurobasket Group C
07.09Cluj-Napoca (Romania)Spain - HungaryEurobasket Group C
07.09İstanbul (Turkey)Russia - Great BritainEurobasketGroup D
07.09İstanbul (Turkey)Serbia - BelgiumEurobasket Group D
07.09İstanbulTurkey - LatviaEurobasket Group D
09.09İstanbul (Turkey)2nd Group B - 3rd Group AEurobasket2nd Round
09.09İstanbul (Turkey)1st Group A - 4th Group BEurobasket2nd Round
09.09İstanbul (Turkey)1st Group B - 4th Group AEurobasket2nd Round
09.09İstanbul (Turkey)2nd Group A - 3rd Group BEurobasket2nd Round
10.09İstanbul (Turkey)1st Group C - 4th Group DEurobasket2nd Round
10.09İstanbul (Turkey)2nd Group D - 3rd Group CEurobasket2nd Round
10.09İstanbul (Turkey)2nd Group C - 3rd Group DEurobasket2nd Round
10.09İstanbul (Turkey)1st Group D - 4th Group CEurobasket2nd Round
12.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner B2/A3 - Winner C1/D4EurobasketQuarter-Final
12.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner A1/B4 - Winner D2/C3EurobasketQuarter-Final
13.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner B1/A4 - Winner C2/D3EurobasketQuarter-Final
13.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner A2/B3 - Winner D1/C4EurobasketQuarter-Final
14.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner QF1 - Winner QF2EurobasketSemi-Final
15.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner QF3 - Winner QF4EurobasketSemi-Final
17.09İstanbul (Turkey)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2Eurobasket 3rd Place Match
17.09İstanbul (Turkey)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2EurobasketFinal
27.09-
30.09
Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea)Fiji, New Caledonia, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, VanuatuMelanesian Cup 
??.10-
??.10
Auckland (New Zealand)Teams to be decidedPolynesian Cup 
23.11TBDMontenegro - SpainWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.11TBDSlovenia - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.11TBDTBD - UkraineWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.11TBDTurkey - LatviaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.11TBDPoland - HungaryWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.11TBDTBD - LithuaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.11TBDItaly - RomaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.11TBDTBD - CroatiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.11TBDChina - Hong KongWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
23.11TBDNew Zealand - South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
23.11TBDLebanon - IndiaWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.11TBDSyria - JordanWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.11TBDArgentina - ParaguayWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.11TBDUruguay - PanamaWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.11TBDMexico - CubaWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group C
23.11TBDPuerto Rico - USAWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group C
24.11TBDBelgium - FranceWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
24.11TBDTBD - RussiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
24.11TBDCzech Republic - Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
24.11TBDTBD - FinlandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
24.11TBDGermany - GeorgiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
24.11TBDSerbia - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
24.11TBDGreat Britain - Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
24.11TBDIsrael - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
24.11TBDJapan - PhilippinesWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
24.11TBDTaiwan - AustraliaWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
24.11TBDIraq - IranWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
24.11TBDQatar - KazakhstanWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
24.11TBDChile - TBDWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
24.11TBDVenezuela - ColombiaWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
24.11TBDCanada - BahamasWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group D
24.11TBDUS Virgin Islands - Dominican RepublicWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group D
24.11TBD (TBD)Guinea - Tunisia World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
24.11TBD (TBD)South Africa - Cameroon World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
24.11TBD (TBD)Angola - Morocco World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
24.11TBD (TBD)DR Congo - Egypt World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
25.11TBD (TBD)Cameroon - Guinea World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
25.11TBD (TBD)Tunisia - South Africa World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
25.11TBD (TBD)Egypt - AngolaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
25.11TBD (TBD)Morocco - DR Congo World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
26.11TBDTBD - MontenegroWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.11TBDSpain - SloveniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.11TBDLatvia - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.11TBDUkraine - TurkeyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.11TBDHungary - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.11TBDLithuania - PolandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.11TBDCroatia - ItalyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.11TBDRomania - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.11TBDHong Kong - New Zealand World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
26.11TBDSouth Korea - ChinaWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
26.11TBDIndia - SyriaWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.11TBDJordan - LebanonWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.11TBDPanama - ArgentinaWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.11TBDParaguay - UruguayWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.11TBDCuba - Puerto RicoWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group C
26.11TBDUSA - MexicoWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group C
26.11TBD (TBD)Cameroon - Tunisia World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
26.11TBD (TBD)Guinea - South Africa World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group A
26.11TBD (TBD)DR Congo - Angola World Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
26.11TBD (TBD)Morocco - EgyptWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, Group C
27.11TBDFrance - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
27.11TBDRussia - BelgiumWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
27.11TBDFinland - Czech Republic World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
27.11TBDIceland - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
27.11TBDGeorgia - SerbiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
27.11TBDTBD - GermanyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
27.11TBDGreece - IsraelWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
27.11TBDTBD - Great BritainWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
27.11TBDAustralia - JapanWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
27.11TBDPhilippines - TaiwanWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
27.11TBDIran - QatarWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
27.11TBDKazakhstan - IraqWorld Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
27.11TBDColombia - ChileWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
27.11TBDTBD - VenezuelaWorld Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
27.11TBDBahamas - US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group D
27.11TBDDominican Republic - Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group D
??.11-
??.11
Santa Marta (Colombia)Teams to be decidedBolivarian Games 
03.12-
17.12
Managua (Nicaragua)Teams to be decidedCentral American Games