Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S BASKETBALL - 2018 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
03.12 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 77-81 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
03.12 Limoges France 77-53 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
03.12 Khimki Russia 81-61 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
03.12 Tbilisi Georgia 71-69 Israel
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
03.12 Ludwigsburg Germany 87-70 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
03.12 Belgrade Serbia 84-61 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
03.12 São Paulo Brazil 67-94 Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Valdivia Chile 65-74 Dominican Republic World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Charlotte Amalie West US Virgin Islands 76-77 Venezuela World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Melbourne Australia 110-59 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Toyama Japan 86-70 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Pasay Philippines 70-78 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
03.12 Nicosia Cyprus 61-75 Great Britain Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
02.12 Nikšič Montenegro 71-66 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
02.12 Ljubljana Slovenia 77-82 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
02.12 San Cristóbal de La Laguna Spain 72-68 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
02.12 Budapest Hungary 91-86 Netherlands
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
02.12 Vilnius Lithuania 79-62 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
02.12 Gdańsk Poland 94-78 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
02.12 La Rioja Argentina 85-71 Mexico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Panama City Panama 70-71 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Montevideo Uruguay 70-78 USA World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Foshan China 72-52 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Wellington New Zealand 97-74 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Busan South Korea 88-67 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Luanda Angola 69-63 Tunisia World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Luanda (Angola) Cameroon 80-60 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Luanda (Angola) Morocco 62-45 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
02.12 Næstved Denmark 79-84 Belarus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
02.12 Gevgelija Macedonia 78-68 Kosovo Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
02.12 Albufeira Portugal 60-70 Belgium Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
02.12 Nicosia Cyprus 71-81 Austria Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
01.12 Luanda Angola 90-50 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
01.12 Luanda (Angola) Cameroon 63-57 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
01.12 Luanda (Angola) Egypt 73-64 Tunisia
After overtime
World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
01.12 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Guam 101-78 Malaysia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
01.12 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 96-93 Macau FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
01.12 Nonthaburi Thailand 65-71 Indonesia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
30.11 Melbourne Australia 76-47 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Toyama Japan 85-47 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Pasay Philippines 88-92 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Botevgrad Bulgaria 89-82 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
30.11 Pardubice Czechia 65-79 France World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
30.11 Espoo Finland 75-77 Russia
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
30.11 Tallinn Estonia 73-80 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
30.11 Patras Greece 92-84 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
30.11 Tel Aviv Israel 83-74 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
30.11 São Paulo Brazil 100-82 Dominican Republic World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Valdivia Chile 81-63 US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Caracas Venezuela 84-76 Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
30.11 Luanda Angola 77-73 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
30.11 Luanda (Angola) Egypt 85-58 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
30.11 Luanda (Angola) Tunisia 89-51 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
30.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Guam 97-64 Macau FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
30.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 67-57 Singapore FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
30.11 Nonthaburi Thailand 79-75 Malaysia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
29.11 Rīga Latvia 75-84 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
29.11 Ankara Turkey 71-67 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
29.11 Zaporizhia Ukraine 82-54 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
29.11 Osijek Croatia 74-69 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
29.11 Brescia Italy 70-65 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
29.11 's-Hertogenbosch Netherlands 78-105 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
29.11 La Rioja Argentina 80-63 USA World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Panama City Panama 76-65 Mexico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Montevideo Uruguay 64-62 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Shanghai China 101-52 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Christchurch New Zealand 95-69 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Busan South Korea 84-71 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
29.11 Uppsala Sweden 87-59 Belarus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
29.11 Oradea Romania 88-83 Kosovo Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
29.11 Reykjavík Iceland 66-79 Belgium Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
29.11 Manchester (England) Great Britain 82-96 Austria Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
29.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Guam 65-53 Indonesia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
29.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 66-60 Singapore FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
29.11 Nonthaburi Thailand 81-56 Macau FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 2nd Round
28.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 99-54 Macau FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group A
28.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 86-68 Fiji FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
28.11 Nonthaburi Thailand 70-91 Guam FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
27.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Guam 107-57 Singapore FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
27.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 83-71 Macau FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group A
27.11 Nonthaburi Thailand 77-52 Fiji FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
26.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Guam 93-55 Fiji FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
26.11 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 70-61 Indonesia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group A
26.11 Nonthaburi Thailand 83-65 Singapore FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Eastern Zone, 1st Round, Group B
24.11Apia (Samoa)Tonga 79-77 American Samoa Polynesian Cup3rd Place Match
24.11ApiaSamoa 73-77 Tahiti Polynesian CupFinal
23.11 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 123-60 American Samoa Polynesian Cup Group Stage
23.11 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 107-86 Cook Islands Polynesian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Apia Samoa 132-100 Tonga Polynesian Cup Group Stage
22.11 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 72-43 Cook Islands Polynesian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Apia Samoa 99-63 American Samoa Polynesian Cup Group Stage
21.11 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 102-80 Tonga Polynesian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 71-70 Tonga Polynesian Cup Group Stage
20.11 Apia Samoa 97-70 Cook Islands Polynesian Cup Group Stage
19.11Apia (Samoa)American Samoa 72-67 Cook Islands Polynesian CupGroup Stage
19.11ApiaSamoa 76-77 Tahiti Polynesian CupGroup Stage
16.11 Cairo Egypt 84-72 Bahrain Arab Championship 3rd Place Match
16.11 Cairo (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 85-81 Algeria Arab Championship Final
15.11 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 74-66 Bahrain Arab Championship Semi-Final
15.11 Cairo Egypt 69-70 Saudi Arabia Arab Championship Semi-Final
13.11 Cairo (Egypt) United Arab Emirates 83-80 Bahrain Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
12.11 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 99-68 Algeria Arab Championship Group Stage
12.11 Cairo Egypt 74-58 Saudi Arabia Arab Championship Group Stage
10.11 Cairo Egypt 74-64 Bahrain Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
10.11 Cairo (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 79-65 United Arab Emirates Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
09.11 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 90-85 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
09.11 Cairo Egypt 82-69 United Arab Emirates Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 84-69 United Arab Emirates Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11 Cairo (Egypt) Bahrain 75-68 Saudi Arabia Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11 Cairo Egypt 69-62 Algeria Arab ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.09 Nikšić Montenegro 90-84 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 77-86 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Madrid Spain 85-82 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Debrecen Hungary 63-69 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Vilnius Lithuania 95-93 Netherlands
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Gdańsk Poland 79-74 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Valdivia Chile 61-84 Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Formosa Argentina 106-84 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Panama City Panama 48-78 USA World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Montevideo Uruguay 63-60 Mexico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Beijing China 88-79 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Rotorua New Zealand 63-60 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Goyang South Korea 103-66 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Bendigo Australia 94-41 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Tokyo Japan 70-56 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Quezon City Philippines 92-81 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 80-85 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Montpellier France 83-67 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Khimki Russia 77-73 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Tbilisi Georgia 85-86 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Leipzig Germany 112-98 Israel
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Belgrade Serbia 91-65 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Goiânia Brazil w/o US Virgin Islands
Brazil awarded walkover, US Virgin Islands had visa issues
World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Valencia Venezuela 79-78 Dominican Republic
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Radès (Tunisia) Chad 69-63 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 62-58 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Radès Tunisia 84-64 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Central African Republic 68-61 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Côte d'Ivoire 69-59 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Lagos Nigeria 89-61 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Copenhagen Denmark 76-72 Sweden Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
16.09 Skopje Macedonia 90-76 Romania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
16.09 Sines Portugal 80-77 Iceland Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
15.09 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 75-33 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 84-74 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Radès Tunisia 69-47 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Côte d'Ivoire 71-53 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Lagos Nigeria 114-69 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 82-71 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Manama Bahrain 57-77 Palestine FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
15.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 109-56 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
14.09 Mexico City Mexico 74-78 Argentina World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 San Juan Puerto Rico 82-73 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Paradise USA 114-57 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Rīga Latvia 85-74 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Ankara Turkey 79-69 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Kiev Ukraine 76-65 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Osijek Croatia 83-84 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Bologna Italy 101-82 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Almere Netherlands 59-74 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 83-76 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 99-83 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Radès Tunisia 65-50 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Mali 66-65 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Lagos Nigeria 84-73 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 94-89 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Manama Bahrain 70-83 Saudi Arabia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
14.09 Manama (Bahrain) Palestine 112-50 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
13.09 Botevgrad Bulgaria 74-68 France World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Pardubice Czechia 80-78 Russia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Espoo Finland 85-81 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Tallinn Estonia 43-86 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Heraklion Greece 70-63 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Tel Aviv Israel 80-85 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Laval Canada 85-77 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 71-46 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Caracas Venezuela 87-73 US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Amman Jordan 75-86 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Zouk Mikael Lebanon 92-88 China
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Zouk Mikael (Lebanon) Syria 66-107 New Zealand World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Tehran Iran 81-73 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 70-85 Japan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Doha Qatar 43-95 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Minsk Belarus 94-98 Denmark
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
13.09 Pristina Kosovo 73-76 Macedonia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
13.09 Pepinster Belgium 66-65 Portugal Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
13.09 Schwechat Austria 72-69 Cyprus
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
13.09 Manama Bahrain 126-52 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
13.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 107-44 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
12.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 85-76 Palestine FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
12.09 Manama (Bahrain) Sri Lanka 63-60 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
11.09 Manama Bahrain 85-47 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
11.09 Manama (Bahrain) Palestine 104-49 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 89-81 Taiwan Asian Games 3rd Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 84-72 Iran Asian Games Final
31.08 Jakarta Indonesia 66-84 Japan Asian Games 7th Place Match
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 109-55 Syria Asian Games 5th Place Match
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 86-63 Taiwan Asian Games Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 80-68 South Korea Asian Games Semi-Final
28.08 Jakarta Indonesia 66-76 Syria Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 113-80 Japan Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.08 Jakarta Indonesia 63-98 China Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 93-67 Japan Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 91-82 Philippines Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 82-75 Syria Asian Games Quarter-Final
25.08JakartaIndonesia 69-74 Mongolia Asian GamesGroup A
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 68-55 Syria Asian GamesGroup B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 83-70 Qatar Asian GamesGroup C
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 83-66 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 117-77 Thailand Asian Games Group A
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 88-82 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 82-80 Philippines Asian Games Group D
20.08 Jakarta Indonesia 98-86 Thailand Asian Games Group A
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 98-67 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 108-73 Mongolia Asian Games Group A
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 82-71 Qatar Asian Games Group C
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 96-59 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group D
14.08 Jakarta Indonesia 65-104 South Korea Asian Games Group A
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 87-86 Mongolia Asian Games Group A
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 90-80 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 71-65 Japan Asian Games Group C
11.08 Quito Ecuador 81-76 Bolivia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South America, 2nd Leg
07.08 Quillacollo Bolivia 78-51 Ecuador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South America, 1st Leg
03.08 Barranquilla Colombia 68-91 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Final
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 90-76 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 75-73 Dominican Republic
After overtime
Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Bahamas 73-68 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla Colombia 78-69 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 75-74 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 96-70 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 78-67 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 84-77 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
30.07 Barranquilla Colombia 62-66 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 97-80 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 72-69 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla Colombia 82-72 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 74-71 Cuba
After overtime
Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 83-65 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
24.07GagilYap 64-88 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games7th Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap)Kosrae 69-64 Chuuk Micronesian Games5th Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 72-66 Palau Micronesian Games3rd Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 86-72 Marshall Islands Micronesian GamesFinal
23.07Gagil (Yap)Kosrae 82-76 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07GagilYap 81-89 Chuuk Micronesian Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 92-49 Palau Micronesian Games Semi-Final
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 81-78 Pohnpei Micronesian Games Semi-Final
22.07 Belize City Belize 52-57 Costa Rica AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
21.07 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 69-49 El Salvador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 95-56 Chuuk Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 97-81 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 84-77 Kosrae Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil Yap 70-89 Palau Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 64-88 British Virgin Islands Battle of the Fittest Tournament Final
20.07 Belize City Belize 71-67 El Salvador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
20.07Gagil (Yap)Northern Mariana Islands 82-69 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
20.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 72-64 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup A
20.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 80-62 Saint Martin Battle of the Fittest Tournament Semi-Final
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 106-66 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group A
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 87-74 Kiribati Micronesian Games Group A
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 95-58 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group B
18.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 81-61 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesGroup A
18.07Gagil (Yap)Palau 68-64 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
18.07Gagil (Yap)Marshall Islands 79-44 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
18.07 Gagil Yap 68-64 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group B
18.07 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) British Virgin Islands 109-72 Saint Martin Battle of the Fittest Tournament Group Stage
17.07Gagil (Yap) Guam 72-47 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
17.07Gagil (Yap) Palau 100-68 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian GamesGroup A
17.07Gagil (Yap) Kosrae 90-87 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
17.07Gagil Yap 65-108 Marshall Islands Micronesian GamesGroup B
17.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 93-84 British Virgin Islands Battle of the Fittest Tournament Group Stage
16.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 77-61 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup A
16.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 75-66 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian GamesGroup A
16.07GagilYap 75-72 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
16.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 85-70 Saint Martin Battle of the Fittest Tournament Group Stage
02.07 Antwerp Belgium 79-77 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
02.07 Krasnodar Russia 78-84 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
02.07 Pardubice Czechia 81-75 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
02.07 Helsinki Finland 91-77 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
02.07 Tbilisi Georgia 98-73 Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.07 Novi Sad Serbia 81-88 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.07 Tallinn Estonia 56-78 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
02.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Great Britain 59-67 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
02.07 Valdivia Chile 51-70 Venezuela World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
02.07 Medellín Colombia 71-98 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
02.07 Ottawa Canada 99-69 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
02.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 82-83 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
02.07 Bocaue Philippines 53-89 Australia
Abandoned with 1:57 left in 3rd quarter
World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
02.07 Taipei Taiwan 68-108 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
02.07 Tehran Iran 88-56 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
02.07 Doha Qatar 84-79 Iraq
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
01.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 74-87 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.07 Málaga Spain 80-60 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.07 Ankara Turkey 77-52 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
01.07 Kiev Ukraine 71-93 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
01.07 Budapest Hungary 50-73 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.07 Prishtina Kosovo 70-103 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.07 Groningen Netherlands 81-66 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
01.07 Cluj-Napoca Romania 63-90 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
01.07 Asunción Paraguay 67-74 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
01.07 Montevideo Uruguay 58-102 Argentina World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
01.07 Havana Cuba 62-93 USA World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
01.07 San Juan Puerto Rico 84-79 Mexico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
01.07 Hong Kong Hong Kong 91-104 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
01.07 Auckland New Zealand 67-57 China World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
01.07 Amman Jordan 114-70 India World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
01.07 Zouk Mikaël Lebanon 87-50 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
01.07 Radès (Tunisia) Chad 80-49 Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Radès Tunisia 56-53 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Lagos Nigeria 93-53 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Lagos (Nigeria) Rwanda 92-79 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) DR Congo 66-56 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Cairo Egypt 59-53 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Dakar (Senegal) Central African Republic 69-60 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Dakar Senegal 78-63 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Bratislava Slovakia 88-83 Switzerland Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Tirana Albania 78-86 Denmark Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Nicosia Cyprus 76-89 Luxembourg Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Serravalle San Marino 56-69 Andorra European Small Countries Championship 5th-7th Place Group
01.07 Serravalle (San Marino) Ireland 86-66 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship 3rd Place Match
01.07 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 75-59 Norway European Small Countries Championship Final
30.06Radès (Tunisia)Cameroon 65-48 Guinea World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
30.06 Radès Tunisia 85-46 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
30.06Lagos (Nigeria)Mali 95-80 Uganda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
30.06LagosNigeria 111-70 Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
30.06CairoEgypt 58-65 Angola World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
30.06Cairo (Egypt)Morocco 61-58 DR Congo
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
30.06Dakar (Senegal)Central African Republic 72-63 Mozambique World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
30.06DakarSenegal 66-61 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
30.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 78-66 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
30.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 85-88 Saudi Arabia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
30.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 74-57 Maldives Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
30.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 71-60 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
30.06Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 85-70 Singapore Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 86-50 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Nonthaburi Thailand 113-27 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Montserrat 57-47 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, 7th Place Match
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 82-68 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, 5th Place Match
30.06 Paramaribo Suriname 75-81 Barbados
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 3rd Place Match
30.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 83-70 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Final
30.06Serravalle (San Marino) Andorra 97-43 Moldova European Small Countries Championship5th-7th Place Group
30.06Serravalle (San Marino)Malta 102-57 Gibraltar European Small Countries ChampionshipSemi-Final
30.06Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 83-73 Ireland European Small Countries ChampionshipSemi-Final
29.06 Antwerp Belgium 66-84 Russia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
29.06 Tuzla Bosnia & Herzegovina 52-102 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
29.06 Botevgrad Bulgaria 88-86 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
29.06 Pardubice Czechia 77-73 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
29.06 Tbilisi Georgia 50-87 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
29.06 Braunschweig Germany 85-63 Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
29.06 Glasgow (Scotland) Great Britain 74-65 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
29.06 Valdivia Chile 67-71 Colombia World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
29.06 Caracas Venezuela 72-56 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
29.06 Toronto Canada 97-61 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
29.06 Chiba Japan 79-78 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
29.06 Taipei Taiwan 71-93 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
29.06 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 64-50 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
29.06 Doha Qatar 75-77 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
29.06 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 73-72 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
29.06 Radès Tunisia 94-54 Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
29.06 Lagos Nigeria 109-66 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
29.06 Lagos (Nigeria) Rwanda 82-72 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
29.06 Cairo Egypt 63-77 DR Congo World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
29.06 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 61-47 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
29.06 Dakar (Senegal) Côte d'Ivoire 62-45 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
29.06 Dakar Senegal 91-82 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
29.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 93-91 Saudi Arabia
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
29.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 76-73 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
29.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 79-66 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
29.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 82-57 Maldives Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Brunei 69-58 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 80-51 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 74-75 Indonesia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 100-62 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 9th Place Match
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 88-57 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 76-62 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 76-71 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo Suriname 73-76 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Semi-Final
28.06 Nikšić Montenegro 80-69 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
28.06 Ljubljana Slovenia 72-83 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
28.06 Stockholm Sweden 72-82 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
28.06 Ankara Turkey 80-66 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
28.06 Prishtina Kosovo 65-81 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
28.06 Gdańsk/Sopot Poland 61-79 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
28.06 Trieste Italy 72-78 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
28.06 Groningen Netherlands 77-52 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
28.06 Tel Aviv Israel 78-96 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
28.06 San Juan Argentina 87-62 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
28.06 Asunción Paraguay 49-58 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
28.06 Mexico City Mexico 78-70 USA World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
28.06 San Juan Puerto Rico 84-80 Cuba World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
28.06 San Juan (Puerto Rico) US Virgin Islands 84-74 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
28.06 Shenzhen China 74-82 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
28.06 Rotorua New Zealand 124-65 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
28.06 Zouk Mikaël Lebanon 77-76 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
28.06 Zouk Mikaël (Lebanon) Syria 81-76 India World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
28.06 Fribourg Switzerland 85-79 Macedonia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
28.06 Næstved Denmark 90-64 Armenia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
28.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 58-80 Portugal Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 91-86 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 85-70 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 109-47 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 96-60 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
28.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 74-66 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
28.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 70-57 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 137-36 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 96-40 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 69-61 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 94-78 Moldova European Small Countries Championship Group A
28.06 Serravalle San Marino 66-74 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
28.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Ireland 63-56 Andorra European Small Countries Championship Group B
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 80-61 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
27.06 Paramaribo Suriname 72-83 Guyana AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bermuda 72-56 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 76-59 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
27.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 76-60 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
27.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 73-79 Bahrain Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
27.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 34-65 Sri Lanka Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
27.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Bhutan 68-65 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 116-54 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 104-43 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 83-77 Singapore
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 95-60 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
27.06 Serravalle San Marino 98-54 Moldova European Small Countries Championship Group A
27.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 76-65 Ireland European Small Countries Championship Group B
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 73-69 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
26.06 Paramaribo Suriname 88-86 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 62-55 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 110-50 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
26.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 61-49 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
26.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 63-60 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 66-64 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 129-47 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 120-37 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Gibraltar 102-96 Moldova
After overtime
European Small Countries Championship Group A
26.06 Serravalle San Marino 48-88 Norway European Small Countries Championship Group A
26.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 96-64 Andorra European Small Countries Championship Group B
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 104-102 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
25.06 Paramaribo Suriname 69-67 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 87-66 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 87-78 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
24.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 93-64 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
24.06 Paramaribo Suriname 80-61 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
24.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 91-78 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
24.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 78-62 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, Group B
07.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 45-73 Chile U-25 South American Games  
07.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Colombia 97-53 Peru South American Games  
07.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 71-68 Argentina U-18 South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 62-83 Argentina U-18 South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Chile U-25 70-51 Peru South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Colombia 72-61 Paraguay South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 46-73 Colombia South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 74-71 Chile U-25 South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 77-60 Peru South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 84-64 Peru South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 48-55 Paraguay South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Chile U-25 64-63 Colombia South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 82-72 Colombia South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 72-49 Peru South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 66-62 Chile U-25 South American Games  
28.04 Saint Helier Jersey 55-85 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 79-69 Scotland Commonwealth Games3rd Place Match
15.04Gold Coast Australia 87-47 Canada Commonwealth GamesFinal
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 103-46 Scotland Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 88-86 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
10.04 Cairns (Australia) Canada 97-79 England Commonwealth Games Quarter-Final
10.04 Cairns (Australia) Scotland 66-61 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Quarter-Final
09.04 Cairns Australia 97-55 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
09.04 Cairns (Australia) New Zealand 82-60 Canada Commonwealth Games Group A
08.04 Townsville (Australia) England 81-54 Cameroon Commonwealth Games Group B
08.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 96-81 India Commonwealth Games Group B
07.04 Cairns Australia 79-73 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Group A
07.04 Cairns (Australia) Canada 82-67 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
07.04 Townsville (Australia) England 100-54 India Commonwealth Games Group B
07.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 63-52 Cameroon Commonwealth Games Group B
06.04 Cairns Australia 95-55 Canada Commonwealth Games Group A
06.04 Cairns (Australia) New Zealand 110-65 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
05.04 Townsville (Australia) Cameroon 96-87 India Commonwealth Games Group B
05.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 78-65 England Commonwealth Games Group B
26.02 Minsk Belarus 93-92 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.02 Zaragoza Spain 79-67 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.02 Rīga Latvia 79-70 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.02 Minsk Ukraine 77-66 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.02 Szombathely Hungary 64-57 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.02 Klaipėda Lithuania 106-50 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.02 Zadar Croatia 82-78 Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.02 Cluj-Napoca Romania 50-101 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.02 Olavarría Argentina 83-61 Paraguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.02 Panama City Panama 86-75 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.02 Havana Cuba 52-75 Mexico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
26.02 Santa Cruz USA 83-75 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
26.02 Hong Kong Hong Kong 58-111 China World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
26.02 Seoul South Korea 84-93 New Zealand World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
26.02 Bangalore India 50-90 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.02 Amman Jordan 87-62 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.02 Manama Bahrain 87-51 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
26.02 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 90-81 Saudi Arabia
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
25.02 Nancy France 64-49 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
25.02 Perm Russia 70-53 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
25.02 Helsinki Finland 75-70 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
25.02 Reykjavík Iceland 76-75 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
25.02 Schwechat Austria 81-82 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
25.02 Tbilisi Georgia 77-87 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
25.02 Tallinn Estonia 78-62 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
25.02 Heraklion Greece 75-70 Great Britain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
25.02 Goiânia Brazil 83-58 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
25.02 Medellín Colombia 62-73 Venezuela World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
25.02 Nassau Bahamas 67-113 Canada World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) US Virgin Islands 85-113 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
25.02 Melbourne Australia 88-68 Taiwan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
25.02 Manila Philippines 89-84 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
25.02 Tehran Iran 83-53 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
25.02 Astana Kazakhstan 96-63 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
25.02 Bamako Mali 59-82 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Bamako (Mali) Uganda 79-63 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Central African Republic 63-62 Côte d'Ivoire
After overtime
World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
25.02 Maputo Mozambique 52-60 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
25.02 Skopje Macedonia 87-74 Slovakia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
25.02 Yerevan Armenia 84-65 Albania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Almada Portugal 76-64 Cyprus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
25.02 Manama Bahrain 62-69 Saudi Arabia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
25.02 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 92-53 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
24.02 Bamako Mali 79-76 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
24.02 Bamako (Mali) Nigeria 108-53 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
24.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Côte d'Ivoire 67-60 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
24.02 Maputo Mozambique 59-52 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Minsk Belarus 82-84 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.02 Podgorica Montenegro 63-75 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.02 Rīga Latvia 68-82 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.02 Stockholm Sweden 59-58 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.02 Klaipėda Lithuania 80-75 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.02 Włocławek Poland 90-62 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.02 Zadar Croatia 56-58 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.02 Treviso Italy 80-62 Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.02 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 72-70 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
23.02 Strasbourg France 75-74 Russia
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
23.02 Botevgrad Bulgaria 76-78 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
23.02 Reykjavík Iceland 81-76 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
23.02 Schwechat Austria 64-78 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
23.02 Frankfurt am Main Germany 79-74 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
23.02 Heraklion Greece 87-75 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02 Tel Aviv Israel 82-75 Great Britain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02 Olavarría Argentina 83-88 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.02 Panama City Panama 82-62 Paraguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.02 Monterrey Mexico 80-100 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
23.02 Santa Cruz USA 84-48 Cuba World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
23.02 Dongguan China 73-82 New Zealand World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
23.02 Seoul South Korea 93-72 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
23.02 Bangalore India 88-102 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.02 Zouk Mikael Lebanon 87-63 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.02 Bamako Mali 70-74 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
23.02 Bamako (Mali) Nigeria 102-86 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
23.02 Maputo Mozambique 66-53 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 70-65 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Manama Bahrain 73-69 United Arab Emirates Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
23.02 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 100-45 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
22.02 Goiânia Brazil 84-49 Colombia World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
22.02 Barquisimeto Venezuela 77-56 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
22.02 Nassau Bahamas 63-96 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) US Virgin Islands 89-118 Canada World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
22.02 Melbourne Australia 84-68 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
22.02 Yokohama Japan 69-70 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
22.02 Tehran (Iran) Iraq 66-77 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
22.02 Astana Kazakhstan 54-75 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
22.02 Fribourg Switzerland 83-80 Slovakia
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
22.02 Næstved Denmark 82-69 Albania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
22.02 Luxembourg Luxembourg 53-67 Cyprus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C