FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASKETBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
17.09 Nikšić Montenegro 90-84 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 77-86 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Madrid Spain 85-82 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
17.09 Debrecen Hungary 63-69 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Vilnius Lithuania 95-93 Netherlands
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Gdańsk Poland 79-74 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
17.09 Valdivia Chile 61-84 Canada World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Formosa Argentina 106-84 Puerto Rico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Panama City Panama 48-78 USA World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Montevideo Uruguay 63-60 Mexico World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Beijing China 88-79 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Rotorua New Zealand 63-60 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Goyang South Korea 103-66 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Bendigo Australia 94-41 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Tokyo Japan 70-56 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Quezon City Philippines 92-81 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 80-85 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Montpellier France 83-67 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Khimki Russia 77-73 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
16.09 Tbilisi Georgia 85-86 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Leipzig Germany 112-98 Israel
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Belgrade Serbia 91-65 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
16.09 Goiânia Brazil w/o US Virgin Islands
Brazil awarded walkover, US Virgin Islands had visa issues
World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Valencia Venezuela 79-78 Dominican Republic
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Radès (Tunisia) Chad 69-63 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 62-58 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Radès Tunisia 84-64 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Central African Republic 68-61 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Ivory Coast 69-59 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Lagos Nigeria 89-61 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Copenhagen Denmark 76-72 Sweden Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
16.09 Skopje Macedonia 90-76 Romania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
16.09 Sines Portugal 80-77 Iceland Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
15.09 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 75-33 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 84-74 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Radès Tunisia 69-47 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
15.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Ivory Coast 71-53 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Lagos Nigeria 114-69 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 82-71 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
15.09 Manama Bahrain 57-77 Palestine FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
15.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 109-56 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
14.09 Mexico City Mexico 74-78 Argentina World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 San Juan Puerto Rico 82-73 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Paradise USA 114-57 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Rīga Latvia 85-74 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Ankara Turkey 79-69 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Kiev Ukraine 76-65 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group I
14.09 Osijek Croatia 83-84 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Bologna Italy 101-82 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Almere Netherlands 59-74 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group J
14.09 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 83-76 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 99-83 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Radès Tunisia 65-50 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group E
14.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Mali 66-65 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Lagos Nigeria 84-73 Ivory Coast World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Lagos (Nigeria) Senegal 94-89 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 2nd Round, Group F
14.09 Manama Bahrain 70-83 Saudi Arabia FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
14.09 Manama (Bahrain) Palestine 112-50 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
13.09 Botevgrad Bulgaria 74-68 France World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Pardubice Czechia 80-78 Russia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Espoo Finland 85-81 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group K
13.09 Tallinn Estonia 43-86 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Heraklion Greece 70-63 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Tel Aviv Israel 80-85 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Group L
13.09 Laval Canada 85-77 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 71-46 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Caracas Venezuela 87-73 US Virgin Islands World Cup QualifierAmericas, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Amman Jordan 75-86 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Zouk Mikael Lebanon 92-88 China
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Zouk Mikael (Lebanon) Syria 66-107 New Zealand World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group E
13.09 Tehran Iran 81-73 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 70-85 Japan World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Doha Qatar 43-95 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia, 2nd Round, Group F
13.09 Minsk Belarus 94-98 Denmark
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
13.09 Pristina Kosovo 73-76 Macedonia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
13.09 Pepinster Belgium 66-65 Portugal Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
13.09 Schwechat Austria 72-69 Cyprus
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
13.09 Manama Bahrain 126-52 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
13.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 107-44 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
12.09 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 85-76 Palestine FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
12.09 Manama (Bahrain) Sri Lanka 63-60 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
11.09 Manama Bahrain 85-47 Sri Lanka FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
11.09 Manama (Bahrain) Palestine 104-49 Bangladesh FIBA Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Western Zone
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 89-81 Taiwan Asian Games 3rd Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 84-72 Iran Asian Games Final
31.08 Jakarta Indonesia 66-84 Japan Asian Games 7th Place Match
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 109-55 Syria Asian Games 5th Place Match
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 86-63 Taiwan Asian Games Semi-Final
30.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 80-68 South Korea Asian Games Semi-Final
28.08 Jakarta Indonesia 66-76 Syria Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 113-80 Japan Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.08 Jakarta Indonesia 63-98 China Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Iran 93-67 Japan Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 91-82 Philippines Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 82-75 Syria Asian Games Quarter-Final
25.08JakartaIndonesia 69-74 Mongolia Asian GamesGroup A
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Iran 68-55 Syria Asian GamesGroup B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 83-70 Qatar Asian GamesGroup C
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 83-66 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group D
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 117-77 Thailand Asian Games Group A
22.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 88-82 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 82-80 Philippines Asian Games Group D
20.08 Jakarta Indonesia 98-86 Thailand Asian Games Group A
20.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 98-67 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 108-73 Mongolia Asian Games Group A
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 82-71 Qatar Asian Games Group C
16.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 96-59 Kazakhstan Asian Games Group D
14.08 Jakarta Indonesia 65-104 South Korea Asian Games Group A
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 87-86 Mongolia Asian Games Group A
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Qatar 90-80 Hong Kong Asian Games Group C
14.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 71-65 Japan Asian Games Group C
11.08 Quito Ecuador 81-76 Bolivia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South America, 2nd Leg
07.08 Quillacollo Bolivia 78-51 Ecuador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South America, 1st Leg
03.08 Barranquilla Colombia 68-91 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Final
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 90-76 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
02.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 75-73 Dominican Republic
After overtime
Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Bahamas 73-68 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla Colombia 78-69 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
01.08 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 75-74 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 96-70 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 78-67 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
31.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 84-77 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
30.07 Barranquilla Colombia 62-66 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 97-80 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
30.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 72-69 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla Colombia 82-72 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 74-71 Cuba
After overtime
Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
29.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 83-65 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
24.07GagilYap 64-88 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games7th Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap)Kosrae 69-64 Chuuk Micronesian Games5th Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 72-66 Palau Micronesian Games3rd Place Match
24.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 86-72 Marshall Islands Micronesian GamesFinal
23.07Gagil (Yap)Kosrae 82-76 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07GagilYap 81-89 Chuuk Micronesian Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 92-49 Palau Micronesian Games Semi-Final
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 81-78 Pohnpei Micronesian Games Semi-Final
22.07 Belize City Belize 52-57 Costa Rica AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
21.07 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 69-49 El Salvador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 95-56 Chuuk Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 97-81 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 84-77 Kosrae Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Gagil Yap 70-89 Palau Micronesian Games Quarter-Final
20.07 Belize City Belize 71-67 El Salvador AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Central America
20.07Gagil (Yap)Northern Mariana Islands 82-69 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
20.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 72-64 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup A
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 106-66 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group A
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 87-74 Kiribati Micronesian Games Group A
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 95-58 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group B
18.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 81-61 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesGroup A
18.07Gagil (Yap)Palau 68-64 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
18.07Gagil (Yap)Marshall Islands 79-44 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
18.07 Gagil Yap 68-64 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group B
17.07Gagil (Yap) Guam 72-47 Kiribati Micronesian GamesGroup A
17.07Gagil (Yap) Palau 100-68 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian GamesGroup A
17.07Gagil (Yap) Kosrae 90-87 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
17.07Gagil Yap 65-108 Marshall Islands Micronesian GamesGroup B
16.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 77-61 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup A
16.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 75-66 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian GamesGroup A
16.07GagilYap 75-72 Chuuk Micronesian GamesGroup B
02.07 Antwerp Belgium 79-77 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
02.07 Krasnodar Russia 78-84 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
02.07 Pardubice Czechia 81-75 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
02.07 Helsinki Finland 91-77 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
02.07 Tbilisi Georgia 98-73 Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.07 Novi Sad Serbia 81-88 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.07 Tallinn Estonia 56-78 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
02.07 Glasgow (Scotland) Great Britain 59-67 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
02.07 Valdivia Chile 51-70 Venezuela World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
02.07 Medellín Colombia 71-98 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
02.07 Ottawa Canada 99-69 US Virgin Islands World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
02.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 82-83 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
02.07 Bocaue Philippines 53-89 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
02.07 Taipei Taiwan 68-108 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
02.07 Tehran Iran 88-56 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
02.07 Doha Qatar 84-79 Iraq
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
01.07 Ljubljana Slovenia 74-87 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.07 Málaga Spain 80-60 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
01.07 Ankara Turkey 77-52 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
01.07 Kiev Ukraine 71-93 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
01.07 Budapest Hungary 50-73 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.07 Prishtina Kosovo 70-103 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.07 Groningen Netherlands 81-66 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
01.07 Cluj-Napoca Romania 63-90 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
01.07 Asunción Paraguay 67-74 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
01.07 Montevideo Uruguay 58-102 Argentina World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
01.07 Havana Cuba 62-93 USA World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
01.07 San Juan Puerto Rico 84-79 Mexico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
01.07 Hong Kong Hong Kong 91-104 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
01.07 Auckland New Zealand 67-57 China World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
01.07 Amman Jordan 114-70 India World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
01.07 Zouk Mikaël Lebanon 87-50 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
01.07 Radès (Tunisia) Chad 80-49 Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Radès Tunisia 56-53 Cameroon World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Lagos Nigeria 93-53 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Lagos (Nigeria) Rwanda 92-79 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Cairo (Egypt) DR Congo 66-56 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Cairo Egypt 59-53 Morocco World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Dakar (Senegal) Central African Republic 69-60 Ivory Coast World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Dakar Senegal 78-63 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
01.07 Bratislava Slovakia 88-83 Switzerland Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
01.07 Tirana Albania 78-86 Denmark Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
01.07 Nicosia Cyprus 76-89 Luxembourg Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
01.07 Serravalle San Marino 56-69 Andorra European Small Countries Championship 5th-7th Place Group
01.07 Serravalle (San Marino) Ireland 86-66 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship 3rd Place Match
01.07 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 75-59 Norway European Small Countries Championship Final
30.06Radès (Tunisia)Cameroon 65-48 Guinea World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group A
30.06 Radès Tunisia 85-46 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
30.06Lagos (Nigeria)Mali 95-80 Uganda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
30.06LagosNigeria 111-70 Rwanda World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group B
30.06CairoEgypt 58-65 Angola World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
30.06Cairo (Egypt)Morocco 61-58 DR Congo
After overtime
World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group C
30.06Dakar (Senegal)Central African Republic 72-63 Mozambique World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
30.06DakarSenegal 66-61 Ivory Coast World Cup QualifierAfrica, 1st Round, Group D
30.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 78-66 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
30.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 85-88 Saudi Arabia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
30.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 74-57 Maldives Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
30.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 71-60 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
30.06Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 85-70 Singapore Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 86-50 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Nonthaburi Thailand 113-27 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-QualifierSoutheast Asia
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Montserrat 57-47 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, 7th Place Match
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 82-68 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, 5th Place Match
30.06 Paramaribo Suriname 75-81 Barbados
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 3rd Place Match
30.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 83-70 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Final
30.06Serravalle (San Marino) Andorra 97-43 Moldova European Small Countries Championship5th-7th Place Group
30.06Serravalle (San Marino)Malta 102-57 Gibraltar European Small Countries ChampionshipSemi-Final
30.06Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 83-73 Ireland European Small Countries ChampionshipSemi-Final
29.06 Antwerp Belgium 66-84 Russia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
29.06 Tuzla Bosnia & Herzegovina 52-102 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
29.06 Botevgrad Bulgaria 88-86 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
29.06 Pardubice Czechia 77-73 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
29.06 Tbilisi Georgia 50-87 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
29.06 Braunschweig Germany 85-63 Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
29.06 Glasgow (Scotland) Great Britain 74-65 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
29.06 Valdivia Chile 67-71 Colombia World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
29.06 Caracas Venezuela 72-56 Brazil World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
29.06 Toronto Canada 97-61 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
29.06 Chiba Japan 79-78 Australia World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
29.06 Taipei Taiwan 71-93 Philippines World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
29.06 Doha (Qatar) Iraq 64-50 Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
29.06 Doha Qatar 75-77 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
29.06 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 73-72 Chad World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
29.06 Radès Tunisia 94-54 Guinea World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group A
29.06 Lagos Nigeria 109-66 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
29.06 Lagos (Nigeria) Rwanda 82-72 Mali World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
29.06 Cairo Egypt 63-77 DR Congo World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
29.06 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 61-47 Angola World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group C
29.06 Dakar (Senegal) Ivory Coast 62-45 Mozambique World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
29.06 Dakar Senegal 91-82 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
29.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 93-91 Saudi Arabia
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
29.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 76-73 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
29.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 79-66 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
29.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 82-57 Maldives Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Brunei 69-58 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 80-51 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 74-75 Indonesia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 100-62 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 9th Place Match
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 88-57 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 76-62 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 76-71 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Semi-Final
29.06 Paramaribo Suriname 73-76 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Semi-Final
28.06 Nikšić Montenegro 80-69 Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
28.06 Ljubljana Slovenia 72-83 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
28.06 Stockholm Sweden 72-82 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
28.06 Ankara Turkey 80-66 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
28.06 Prishtina Kosovo 65-81 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
28.06 Gdańsk/Sopot Poland 61-79 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
28.06 Trieste Italy 72-78 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
28.06 Groningen Netherlands 77-52 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
28.06 Tel Aviv Israel 78-96 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
28.06 San Juan Argentina 87-62 Panama World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
28.06 Asunción Paraguay 49-58 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
28.06 Mexico City Mexico 78-70 USA World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
28.06 San Juan Puerto Rico 84-80 Cuba World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
28.06 San Juan (Puerto Rico) US Virgin Islands 84-74 Bahamas World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
28.06 Shenzhen China 74-82 South Korea World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
28.06 Rotorua New Zealand 124-65 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
28.06 Zouk Mikaël Lebanon 77-76 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
28.06 Zouk Mikaël (Lebanon) Syria 81-76 India World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
28.06 Fribourg Switzerland 85-79 Macedonia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
28.06 Næstved Denmark 90-64 Armenia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
28.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 58-80 Portugal Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 91-86 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 85-70 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 109-47 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
28.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 96-60 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
28.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 74-66 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
28.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Sri Lanka 70-57 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 137-36 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 96-40 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 69-61 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
28.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 94-78 Moldova European Small Countries Championship Group A
28.06 Serravalle San Marino 66-74 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
28.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Ireland 63-56 Andorra European Small Countries Championship Group B
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 80-61 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
27.06 Paramaribo Suriname 72-83 Guyana AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bermuda 72-56 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
27.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 76-59 Antigua & Barbuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
27.06 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia 76-60 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
27.06 Dubai United Arab Emirates 73-79 Bahrain Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 2nd Round
27.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 34-65 Sri Lanka Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
27.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Bhutan 68-65 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 116-54 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Malaysia 104-43 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 83-77 Singapore
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
27.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Norway 95-60 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
27.06 Serravalle San Marino 98-54 Moldova European Small Countries Championship Group A
27.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 76-65 Ireland European Small Countries Championship Group B
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Grenada 73-69 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
26.06 Paramaribo Suriname 88-86 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 62-55 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
26.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 110-50 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
26.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 61-49 Bhutan Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
26.06 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 63-60 Nepal Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier South Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Indonesia 66-64 Malaysia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi (Thailand) Singapore 129-47 Cambodia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Nonthaburi Thailand 120-37 Brunei Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Southeast Asia
26.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Gibraltar 102-96 Moldova
After overtime
European Small Countries Championship Group A
26.06 Serravalle San Marino 48-88 Norway European Small Countries Championship Group A
26.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 96-64 Andorra European Small Countries Championship Group B
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 104-102 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
After overtime
AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
25.06 Paramaribo Suriname 69-67 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 87-66 Montserrat AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
25.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 87-78 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
24.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guyana 93-64 Grenada AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
24.06 Paramaribo Suriname 80-61 Saint Lucia AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group A
24.06 Paramaribo (Suriname) Antigua & Barbuda 91-78 Bermuda AmeriCup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Caribbean, Group B
24.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Haiti 78-62 Barbados AmeriCup 2021 Pre-QualifierCaribbean, Group B
07.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 45-73 Chile U-25 South American Games  
07.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Colombia 97-53 Peru South American Games  
07.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 71-68 Argentina U-18 South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 62-83 Argentina U-18 South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Chile U-25 70-51 Peru South American Games  
06.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Colombia 72-61 Paraguay South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 46-73 Colombia South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 74-71 Chile U-25 South American Games  
05.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 77-60 Peru South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 84-64 Peru South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 48-55 Paraguay South American Games  
04.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Chile U-25 64-63 Colombia South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Argentina U-18 82-72 Colombia South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo Bolivia 72-49 Peru South American Games  
03.06 Quillacollo (Bolivia) Paraguay 66-62 Chile U-25 South American Games  
28.04 Saint Helier Jersey 55-85 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
15.04Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 79-69 Scotland Commonwealth Games3rd Place Match
15.04Gold Coast Australia 87-47 Canada Commonwealth GamesFinal
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 103-46 Scotland Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Canada 88-86 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
10.04 Cairns (Australia) Canada 97-79 England Commonwealth Games Quarter-Final
10.04 Cairns (Australia) Scotland 66-61 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Quarter-Final
09.04 Cairns Australia 97-55 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
09.04 Cairns (Australia) New Zealand 82-60 Canada Commonwealth Games Group A
08.04 Townsville (Australia) England 81-54 Cameroon Commonwealth Games Group B
08.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 96-81 India Commonwealth Games Group B
07.04 Cairns Australia 79-73 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Group A
07.04 Cairns (Australia) Canada 82-67 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
07.04 Townsville (Australia) England 100-54 India Commonwealth Games Group B
07.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 63-52 Cameroon Commonwealth Games Group B
06.04 Cairns Australia 95-55 Canada Commonwealth Games Group A
06.04 Cairns (Australia) New Zealand 110-65 Nigeria Commonwealth Games Group A
05.04 Townsville (Australia) Cameroon 96-87 India Commonwealth Games Group B
05.04 Townsville (Australia) Scotland 78-65 England Commonwealth Games Group B
26.02 Minsk Belarus 93-92 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.02 Zaragoza Spain 79-67 Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
26.02 Rīga Latvia 79-70 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.02 Minsk Ukraine 77-66 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
26.02 Szombathely Hungary 64-57 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.02 Klaipėda Lithuania 106-50 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
26.02 Zadar Croatia 82-78 Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.02 Cluj-Napoca Romania 50-101 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
26.02 Olavarría Argentina 83-61 Paraguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.02 Panama City Panama 86-75 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
26.02 Havana Cuba 52-75 Mexico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
26.02 Santa Cruz USA 83-75 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
26.02 Hong Kong Hong Kong 58-111 China World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
26.02 Seoul South Korea 84-93 New Zealand World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
26.02 Bangalore India 50-90 Lebanon World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.02 Amman Jordan 87-62 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
26.02 Manama Bahrain 87-51 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
26.02 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 90-81 Saudi Arabia
After overtime
Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
25.02 Nancy France 64-49 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
25.02 Perm Russia 70-53 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
25.02 Helsinki Finland 75-70 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
25.02 Reykjavík Iceland 76-75 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
25.02 Schwechat Austria 81-82 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
25.02 Tbilisi Georgia 77-87 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
25.02 Tallinn Estonia 78-62 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
25.02 Heraklion Greece 75-70 Great Britain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
25.02 Goiânia Brazil 83-58 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
25.02 Medellín Colombia 62-73 Venezuela World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
25.02 Nassau Bahamas 67-113 Canada World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
25.02 Nassau (Bahamas) US Virgin Islands 85-113 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
25.02 Melbourne Australia 88-68 Taiwan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
25.02 Manila Philippines 89-84 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
25.02 Tehran Iran 83-53 Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
25.02 Astana Kazakhstan 96-63 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
25.02 Bamako Mali 59-82 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Bamako (Mali) Uganda 79-63 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Central African Republic 63-62 Ivory Coast
After overtime
World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
25.02 Maputo Mozambique 52-60 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
25.02 Skopje Macedonia 87-74 Slovakia Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
25.02 Yerevan Armenia 84-65 Albania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
25.02 Almada Portugal 76-64 Cyprus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C
25.02 Manama Bahrain 62-69 Saudi Arabia Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
25.02 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 92-53 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
24.02 Bamako Mali 79-76 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
24.02 Bamako (Mali) Nigeria 108-53 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
24.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Ivory Coast 67-60 Senegal World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
24.02 Maputo Mozambique 59-52 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Minsk Belarus 82-84 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.02 Podgorica Montenegro 63-75 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
23.02 Rīga Latvia 68-82 Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.02 Stockholm Sweden 59-58 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
23.02 Klaipėda Lithuania 80-75 Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.02 Włocławek Poland 90-62 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
23.02 Zadar Croatia 56-58 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.02 Treviso Italy 80-62 Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
23.02 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 72-70 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
23.02 Strasbourg France 75-74 Russia
After overtime
World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
23.02 Botevgrad Bulgaria 76-78 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
23.02 Reykjavík Iceland 81-76 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
23.02 Schwechat Austria 64-78 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
23.02 Frankfurt am Main Germany 79-74 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
23.02 Heraklion Greece 87-75 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02 Tel Aviv Israel 82-75 Great Britain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02 Olavarría Argentina 83-88 Uruguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.02 Panama City Panama 82-62 Paraguay World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group A
23.02 Monterrey Mexico 80-100 Puerto Rico World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
23.02 Santa Cruz USA 84-48 Cuba World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group C
23.02 Dongguan China 73-82 New Zealand World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group A
23.02 Seoul South Korea 93-72 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group A
23.02 Bangalore India 88-102 Jordan World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.02 Zouk Mikael Lebanon 87-63 Syria World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group C
23.02 Bamako Mali 70-74 Rwanda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
23.02 Bamako (Mali) Nigeria 102-86 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group B
23.02 Maputo Mozambique 66-53 Ivory Coast World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 70-65 Central African Republic World Cup Qualifier Africa, 1st Round, Group D
23.02 Manama Bahrain 73-69 United Arab Emirates Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
23.02 Manama (Bahrain) Saudi Arabia 100-45 Oman Asia Cup 2021 Pre-Qualifier Gulf, 1st Round
22.02 Goiânia Brazil 84-49 Colombia World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
22.02 Barquisimeto Venezuela 77-56 Chile World Cup QualifierAmericas, Group B
22.02 Nassau Bahamas 63-96 Dominican Republic World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
22.02 Nassau (Bahamas) US Virgin Islands 89-118 Canada World Cup Qualifier Americas, Group D
22.02 Melbourne Australia 84-68 Philippines World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group B
22.02 Yokohama Japan 69-70 Taiwan World Cup Qualifier Asia-Oceania, Group B
22.02 Tehran (Iran) Iraq 66-77 Qatar World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
22.02 Astana Kazakhstan 54-75 Iran World Cup QualifierAsia-Oceania, Group D
22.02 Fribourg Switzerland 83-80 Slovakia
After overtime
Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group A
22.02 Næstved Denmark 82-69 Albania Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group B
22.02 Luxembourg Luxembourg 53-67 Cyprus Eurobasket 2021 Pre-Qualifier 1st Round, Group C