MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONFUTSALCRICKET
BEACH SOCCERICE HOCKEY

SCOT SCORES
 
80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

BUY ME A COFFEE

WOMEN'S FOOTBALL - 2022 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFAArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.06 Zell Carinthian Slovenes - Romansch EuropeadaGroup Stage
26.06 Sittersdorf (Carinthian Slovenes) South Tyrol - Ladins EuropeadaGroup Stage
26.06 Dhaka Bangladesh - Malaysia Friendly 
26.06 Lier Belgium - Austria Friendly 
26.06 Čatež ob Savi (Slovenia) Bosnia & Herzegovina - Philippines Friendly 
26.06 Toronto Canada - South Korea Friendly 
26.06 Singapore Singapore - Hong Kong Friendly 
26.06Montevideo Uruguay - Bolivia Friendly 
25.06 CuricóChile 0-1 Venezuela Friendly 
25.06 AlajuelaCosta Rica 2-1 Haiti Friendly 
25.06 Klaksvík Faroe Islands 3-1 Andorra Friendly 
25.06Beauvais France 4-0 Cameroon Friendly 
25.06 Torreón Mexico - Peru Friendly 
25.06Oslo Norway 2-0 New Zealand Friendly 
25.06Estoril Portugal 1-0 Greece Friendly 
25.06 Huelva Spain 7-0 Australia Friendly 
25.06 Riva Türkiye 2-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
25.06 Commerce City USA 3-0 Colombia Friendly 
25.06 Laröd (Sweden) USA U-23 4-1 India 3-team tournament 
24.06 Rzeszów (Poland) Ukraine 0-4 Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
24.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Belarus 2-1 Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
24.06 Rīga Latvia 1-0 Luxembourg World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
24.06 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
24.06 Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Brazil Friendly 
24.06 Leeds England 5-1 Netherlands Friendly 
24.06 Pärnu Estonia 0-2 Iceland Friendly 
24.06 Erfurt Germany 7-0 Switzerland Friendly 
24.06 Skopje North Macedonia 3-1 Kosovo Friendly 
24.06 Stara Pazova Serbia 0-5 Japan Friendly 
23.06 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-2 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.06 Dhaka Bangladesh 6-0 Malaysia Friendly 
23.06 Lier Belgium 4-1 Northern Ireland Friendly 
23.06 Rabat Morocco 0-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
23.06 Čatež ob Savi (Slovenia) Philippines 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
23.06Thiès Senegal 3-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
23.06 Singapore Singapore 0-4 Hong Kong Friendly 
23.06Montevideo Uruguay 5-0 Bolivia Friendly 
22.06 Maria Enzersdorf Austria 4-0 Montenegro Friendly 
22.06Lisbon Portugal 4-0 Greece Friendly 
22.06Ängelholm Sweden U-23 1-0 India 3-team tournament 
19.06 Kadriye (Türkiye) Ireland 1-0 Philippines Friendly 
19.06 Bettembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Cabo Verde Friendly 
18.06 Douala Cameroon 1-0 Senegal Friendly 
18.06 Rabat Morocco 1-1 Zambia Friendly 
16.06 Wolverhampton England 3-0 Belgium Friendly 
15.06 Douala Cameroon 2-2 Senegal Friendly 
12.06 Wiener Neustadt Austria 1-2 Denmark Friendly 
11.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 2-1 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA Cup3rd Place Match
11.06 Njeru Uganda 3-1 Burundi CECAFA CupFinal
11.06 Rabat Morocco 7-0 Congo Friendly 
09.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 2-1 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA CupSemi-Final
09.06 Njeru Uganda 1-0 Ethiopia
After extra time
CECAFA CupSemi-Final
06.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 4-0 South Sudan CECAFA CupGroup B
06.06 Njeru (Uganda) Tanzania Mainland 12-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
05.06 Njeru (Uganda) Rwanda 2-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
05.06 Njeru Uganda 4-1 Burundi CECAFA CupGroup A
04.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 2-2 Tanzania Mainland CECAFA CupGroup B
04.06 Njeru (Uganda) South Sudan 1-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
03.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 2-1 Rwanda CECAFA CupGroup A
03.06 Njeru Uganda 5-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
02.06 Njeru (Uganda) Ethiopia 5-0 Zanzibar CECAFA CupGroup B
02.06 Njeru (Uganda) Tanzania Mainland 2-0 South Sudan CECAFA CupGroup B
01.06 Njeru (Uganda) Burundi 3-0 Djibouti CECAFA CupGroup A
01.06 Njeru Uganda 2-0 Rwanda CECAFA CupGroup A
30.05 Fillan Hitra 9-0 Frøya Norwegian 7-a-side League Trøndelag Region, Division 3
29.05 DorkingSurrey 4-0 Afghanistan Friendly 
22.05 Saint HelierJersey 5-0 Guernsey Ladies Muratti 
21.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Philippines 2-1 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games3rd Place Match
21.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 1-0 Thailand Southeast Asian GamesFinal
18.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 3-0 Philippines Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
18.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 1-0 Myanmar Southeast Asian GamesSemi-Final
15.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 1-0 Singapore Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
15.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 5-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
14.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 7-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
13.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 1-1 Thailand Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
13.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Singapore 1-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
11.05 Cẩm Phả Vietnam 2-1 Philippines Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
10.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Myanmar 3-0 Laos Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
10.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Thailand 3-0 Singapore Southeast Asian GamesGroup B
09.05 Cẩm Phả (Vietnam) Philippines 5-0 Cambodia Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
03.05Paju South Korea U-20 3-0 Myanmar Friendly 
02.05 Lusaka Zambia 1-1 Botswana Friendly 
30.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 5-0 Tonga Friendly 
29.04 Paju South Korea U-20 3-0 Myanmar Friendly 
29.04 Lusaka Zambia 1-0 Botswana Friendly 
25.04 Sistranda Frøya 1-9 Hitra Norwegian 7-a-side League Trøndelag Region, Division 3
22.04Sydney (Australia) Philippines 16-0 Tonga Friendly 
12.04 Helsinki Finland 6-0 Georgia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
12.04 Gothenburg Sweden 1-1 Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
12.04 Glasgow Scotland 0-2 Spain World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
12.04 Teplice Czechia 0-1 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
12.04 Wiener Neustadt Austria 8-0 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Esch-sur-Alzette Luxembourg 2-1 North Macedonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-5 England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
12.04 Viborg Denmark 2-0 Azerbaijan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
12.04 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
12.04 Armavir Armenia 0-4 Albania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Pristina Kosovo 1-6 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Oslo Norway 2-1 Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
12.04 Velika Gorica Croatia 0-1 Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Vilnius Lithuania 4-0 Moldova World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Thun Switzerland 0-1 Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
12.04 Petah Tikva Israel 1-0 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Barcelos Portugal 3-0 Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Stara Pazova Serbia 3-2 Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
12.04 Le Mans France 1-0 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Patras Greece 3-0 Estonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-3 Wales World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
12.04 Toluca Mexico 6-0 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
12.04 Paramaribo Suriname 5-1 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
12.04 San José Costa Rica 5-0 Guatemala CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
12.04 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 6-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
12.04 North Shore Village Bermuda 6-0 Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
12.04 Kingston Jamaica 5-1 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
12.04 San Salvador (El Salvador) Barbados 0-3 Belize CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
12.04 Panama City Panama 2-0 El Salvador CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
12.04 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 6-0 Cuba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
12.04 San Pedro Sula Honduras 2-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
12.04 Managua Nicaragua 10-0 Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
12.04 Bacolet Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 Guyana CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
12.04 Canberra Australia 3-1 New Zealand Friendly 
12.04 Cali Colombia 0-0 Venezuela Friendly 
12.04 Sangolquí Ecuador 1-1 Paraguay Friendly 
12.04 Ta' Qali Malta 0-3 Italy U-23 Friendly 
12.04 Rabat Morocco 2-0 Ghana Friendly 
12.04 The Hague Netherlands 5-1 South Africa Friendly 
12.04 Paju South Korea 2-3 Vietnam FriendlyPractice Match
12.04 Chester USA 9-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
11.04 Zarqa Jordan 0-0 Egypt Jordan Tournament 
11.04 Singapore Singapore 0-1 Papua New Guinea Singapore Tri-Series 
11.04 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Brazil 3-1 Hungary Friendly 
11.04 Langford Canada 2-2 Nigeria Friendly 
11.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 8-0 Fiji Friendly 
10.04La Punta Argentina 1-0 Chile Friendly 
09.04 Bettembourg Luxembourg 3-2 Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
09.04 Bielefeld Germany 3-0 Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
09.04 The Valley Anguilla 0-11 Mexico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
09.04 Willemstad Curaçao 0-4 Costa Rica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
09.04 George Town Cayman Islands 0-9 Jamaica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
09.04 Belmopan (Belize) Aruba 0-9 Panama CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
09.04 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-21 Haiti CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
09.04 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-13 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
09.04 Cali Colombia 2-2 Venezuela Friendly 
09.04 Ambato Ecuador 0-1 Paraguay Friendly 
09.04 Goyang South Korea 3-0 Vietnam Friendly 
09.04 Columbus USA 9-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
08.04 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
08.04 Budapest Hungary 7-0 Faroe Islands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
08.04 Groningen Netherlands 12-0 Cyprus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
08.04 Wiener Neustadt Austria 3-1 Northern Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Niederkorn Luxembourg n/p Latvia
Postponed due to bad weather
World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Skopje North Macedonia 0-10 England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
08.04 Ta' Qali Malta 0-2 Denmark World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
08.04 Parma Italy 7-0 Lithuania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Chișinău Moldova 0-1 Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
08.04 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Greece World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan 0-2 Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Llanelli Wales 1-2 France World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
08.04 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 2-0 Suriname CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
08.04 Antigua Guatemala Guatemala 1-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
08.04 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 1-0 Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
08.04 San Salvador El Salvador 2-0 Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
08.04 Santiago Cuba 0-0 Honduras CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
08.04 Leonora Guyana 0-0 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
08.04 Zarqa Jordan 0-1 India Jordan Tournament 
08.04 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 9-0 Seychelles Singapore Tri-Series 
08.04 Townsville Australia 2-1 New Zealand Friendly 
08.04 Vancouver Canada 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
07.04 Gori Georgia 0-15 Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
07.04 Belgrade (Serbia) Belarus 0-5 Iceland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
07.04 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-0 Azerbaijan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
07.04 Elbasan Albania 0-5 Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Sandefjord Norway 5-1 Kosovo World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Gdynia Poland 12-0 Armenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
07.04 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0-2 Turkey World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.04 Stara Pazova Serbia 4-0 Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.04 Córdoba Argentina 0-1 Chile Friendly 
07.04 Rabat Morocco 6-1 Gambia Friendly 
07.04 Sydney (Australia) Philippines 7-2 Fiji Friendly 
07.04 Alicante Spain 1-1 Brazil Friendly 
06.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 1-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
06.04 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
06.04 Saint George's Grenada 0-2 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
06.04 Belmopan Belize 1-1 Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
06.04 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 5-1 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
06.04 Roseau Dominica 8-1 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
05.04 Zarqa (Jordan) India 1-0 Egypt Jordan Tournament 
04.04 Singapore Singapore 6-2 Seychelles Singapore Tri-Series 
01.04 Wildey Barbados 2-1 Grenada Friendly 
27.03 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 1-2 Anguilla Friendly 
25.02Newton Abbot Devon 2-5 Cornwall Friendly 
24.02Malé Maldives 0-2 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
23.02İzmir Turkey 2-5 Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
23.02Bologhine Algeria 1-1 South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Francistown Botswana 0-2 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Porto-Novo (Benin) Burkina Faso 1-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-1 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Malabo Equatorial Guinea 3-2 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Libreville Gabon 1-2 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Bakau Gambia 1-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
23.02Faro/Loulé Portugal 0-2 Norway Algarve Cup3rd Place Match
23.02Lagos (Portugal) Germany 1-1 Sweden
5-6 pens
Algarve CupFinal
23.02Wolverhampton England 3-1 Germany Arnold Clark Cup 
23.02Wolverhampton (England) Spain 1-0 Canada Arnold Clark Cup 
23.02Frisco (USA) Czechia 0-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
23.02Frisco USA 5-0 Iceland SheBelieves Cup 
23.02San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Austria 3-0 Switzerland Friendly 
23.02 Mərdəkan Azerbaijan 2-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
23.02Bucaramanga Colombia 0-0 Argentina Friendly 
23.02San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Romania 1-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
22.02 Bamako Mali 1-0 Senegal
2-3 pens
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
22.02 Windhoek Namibia 1-1 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
22.02 Paramaribo Suriname 5-0 Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
22.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Saint Kitts & Nevis 5-1 Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
22.02 Bradenton (USA) Bermuda 6-0 Cayman Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
22.02 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Barbados 3-1 Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
22.02 San Pedro Sula Honduras 4-0 British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
22.02 Managua Nicaragua 19-0 Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
22.02 Caen (France) Brazil 0-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
22.02 Le Havre France 3-1 Netherlands Tournoi de France 
22.02 Atamaría (Spain) Slovakia 2-0 Poland Pinatar Cup7th Place Match
22.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 0-0 Scotland
1-3 pens
Pinatar Cup5th Place Match
22.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Ireland 1-0 Wales Pinatar Cup3rd Place Match
22.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 0-0 Russia
7-6 pens
Pinatar CupFinal
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Latvia 1-0 Lithuania Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 2-0 Bulgaria Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Uzbekistan 0-0 Venezuela Turkish Women's Cup 
22.02 Paola (Malta) Morocco 4-0 Moldova VisitMalta Tournament 
22.02 Schiltigheim (France) Andorra 0-0 Tahiti Friendly 
22.02 La Calera Chile 2-1 Ecuador Friendly 
22.02 Dededo Guam 0-1 Northern Mariana Islands Friendly 
22.02 San Lorenzo Paraguay 2-0 Uruguay Friendly 
22.02 Belek (Turkey) Russia U-21 2-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
21.02 Ngozi Burundi 5-0 Djibouti Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
21.02 Patras Greece 2-2 Israel Friendly 
20.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Antigua & Barbuda 0-8 Mexico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
20.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-6 Costa Rica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
20.02 Saint George's Grenada 1-6 Jamaica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
20.02 San Salvador (El Salvador) Belize 0-8 Panama CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
20.02 Santiago de Cuba (Cuba) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 0-11 Haiti CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
20.02 Leonora (Guyana) Dominica 0-2 Trinidad & Tobago CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
20.02 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Italy 2-1 Norway Algarve CupGroup Stage
20.02 Faro/Loulé Portugal 0-4 Sweden Algarve CupGroup Stage
20.02 Norwich (England) Canada 1-0 Germany Arnold Clark Cup 
20.02 Norwich England 0-0 Spain Arnold Clark Cup 
20.02 Carson (USA) Iceland 2-1 Czechia SheBelieves Cup 
20.02 Carson USA 5-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
20.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Austria 6-1 Romania Friendly 
20.02 Mərdəkan Azerbaijan 4-0 United Arab Emirates Friendly 
20.02 Cali Colombia 2-2 Argentina Friendly 
20.02 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
20.02 Dededo Guam 0-0 Northern Mariana Islands Friendly 
20.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Northern Ireland 2-2 Switzerland Friendly 
20.02 Malé (Maldives) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Seychelles Friendly 
20.02 Jebel Awliya Sudan 0-3 South Sudan Friendly 
19.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-9 Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
19.02 Willemstad Curaçao 0-6 Guatemala CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
19.02 George Town Cayman Islands 0-4 Dominican Republic CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
19.02 San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic) Aruba 1-7 El Salvador CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
19.02 San Pedro Sula (Honduras) British Virgin Islands 0-14 Cuba CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
19.02 Venetian Road Settlement Turks & Caicos Islands 0-7 Guyana CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
19.02 Caen France 2-1 Brazil Tournoi de France 
19.02 Le Havre (France) Netherlands 3-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
19.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 2-1 Poland Pinatar Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Scotland 2-0 Slovakia Pinatar Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 0-0 Wales
3-1 pens
Pinatar CupSemi-Final
19.02 Atamaría (Spain) Russia 1-0 Ireland Pinatar CupSemi-Final
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Lithuania 3-2 Bulgaria Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 2-0 Uzbekistan Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Venezuela 3-0 Latvia Turkish Women's Cup 
19.02 Paola Malta 0-1 Morocco VisitMalta Tournament 
19.02 Viña del Mar Chile 3-1 Ecuador Friendly 
19.02 Poreč Croatia 0-1 Slovenia Friendly 
19.02 Patras Greece 1-0 Israel Friendly 
19.02 Molsheim Luxembourg 11-0 Tahiti Friendly 
19.02 San Lorenzo Paraguay 1-1 Uruguay Friendly 
18.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 8-0 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Abuja Nigeria 2-0 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Soweto South Africa 2-0 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Soliman Tunisia 5-0 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Harare Zimbabwe 1-3 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
18.02 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Sweden w/o Denmark
Denmark withdrew (Covid)
Algarve CupGroup Stage
18.02 Malé Maldives 0-4 Seychelles Friendly 
17.02 Lomé Togo 2-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
17.02 San Nicolás de los Garza Mexico 9-0 Suriname CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
17.02 San José Costa Rica 7-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
17.02 Kingston Jamaica 4-0 Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
17.02 Panama City Panama 5-0 Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
17.02 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Haiti 6-0 Honduras CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
17.02 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-1 Nicaragua CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
17.02 Middlesbrough England 1-1 Canada Arnold Clark Cup 
17.02 Middlesbrough (England) Germany 1-1 Spain Arnold Clark Cup 
17.02 Carson (USA) Iceland 1-0 New Zealand SheBelieves Cup 
17.02 Carson USA 0-0 Czechia SheBelieves Cup 
17.02 San Pedro Alcántara (Spain) Northern Ireland 3-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
17.02 Belek (Turkey) Serbia 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
16.02 Ngozi Burundi 6-1 Djibouti Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-6 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Thiès Senegal 1-0 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Lusaka Zambia 0-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
16.02 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 4-0 Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup A
16.02 Antigua Guatemala Guatemala 9-0 US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup B
16.02 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 9-0 Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup C
16.02 San Salvador El Salvador 6-0 Belize CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup D
16.02 Santiago de Cuba Cuba 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup E
16.02 Leonora Guyana 4-0 Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierGroup F
16.02 Lagos (Portugal) Italy 1-0 Denmark Algarve CupGroup Stage
16.02 Lagos Portugal 2-0 Norway Algarve CupGroup Stage
16.02 Caen (France) Brazil 1-1 Netherlands Tournoi de France 
16.02 Le Havre France 5-0 Finland Tournoi de France 
16.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Belgium 4-0 Slovakia Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Atamaría (Spain) Hungary 2-2 Russia
0-3 pens
Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Atamaría (Spain) Ireland 2-1 Poland Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain) Wales 3-1 Scotland Pinatar CupQuarter-Final
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Bulgaria 1-1 Latvia Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Ukraine 1-0 Venezuela Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Kargıcak (Turkey) Uzbekistan 1-0 Lithuania Turkish Women's Cup 
16.02 Paola Malta 3-1 Moldova VisitMalta Tournament 
16.02 Andorra la Vella Andorra 4-1 Gibraltar Friendly 
16.02 Mamer Luxembourg 5-0 Tahiti Friendly 
16.02 Jebel Awliya Sudan 0-6 South Sudan Friendly 
15.02 Malé Maldives 1-0 Seychelles Friendly 
13.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-2 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
12.02 Lusaka Zambia 3-0 South Africa Friendly 
10.02 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-4 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
06.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Vietnam 2-1 Taiwan Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
06.02 Navi Mumbai (India) China 3-2 South Korea Asian CupFinal
05.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
04.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Taiwan 3-0 Thailand Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
03.02 Pune (India) China 2-2 Japan
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Asian CupSemi-Final
03.02 Pune (India) South Korea 2-0 Philippines Asian CupSemi-Final
03.02 The Valley Anguilla 0-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
02.02 Navi Mumbai (India) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand Asian CupWorld Cup Play-Off Group
30.01 Navi Mumbai (India)China 3-1 Vietnam Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Japan 7-0 Thailand Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Pune (India) Philippines 1-1 Taiwan
After extra time, 4-3 pens
Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Pune (India) South Korea 1-0 Australia Asian CupQuarter-Final
30.01 Paramaribo Suriname 0-1 Barbados Friendly 
28.01 Paramaribo Suriname 1-1 Barbados Friendly 
27.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 2-1 Thailand Asian CupGroup B
27.01 Pune (India) Philippines 6-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
27.01 Pune (India) Japan 1-1 South Korea Asian CupGroup C
27.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Myanmar 2-2 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
26.01Mumbai India n/p China
India withdrew from competition (Covid-19)
Asian CupGroup A
26.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Taiwan 5-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
24.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 4-0 Philippines Asian CupGroup B
24.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Thailand 4-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
24.01 Pune (India) Japan 3-0 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
24.01 Pune (India) South Korea 2-0 Myanmar Asian CupGroup C
23.01 Mumbai (India) China 7-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
23.01 Navi Mumbai India n/p Taiwan
India withdrew from competition (Covid-19)
Asian CupGroup A
21.01 Mumbai (India) Australia 18-0 Indonesia Asian CupGroup B
21.01 Navi Mumbai (India)Philippines 1-0 Thailand Asian CupGroup B
21.01 Pune (India) Japan 5-0 Myanmar Asian CupGroup C
21.01 Pune (India) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam Asian CupGroup C
20.01 Mumbai (India) China 4-0 Taiwan Asian CupGroup A
20.01 Navi Mumbai India 0-0 Iran Asian CupGroup A
18.01 Zanzibar Zanzibar 0-6 Tanzania U-20 Friendly 
14.01 LoméTogo 0-2 Benin Friendly