FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking Women's Non-FIFA Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking Men's Non-FIFA Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
25.04Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Guadeloupe - Curaçao CFU Challenge SeriesGroup D
25.04Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana - Grenada CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
25.04CouvaTrinidad & Tobago - Suriname CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
27.04Saint John'sAntigua & Barbuda - Curaçao CFU Challenge SeriesGroup D
27.04Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana - Suriname CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
27.04CouvaTrinidad & Tobago - Grenada CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
29.04Saint John'sAntigua & Barbuda - Guadeloupe CFU Challenge SeriesGroup D
29.04Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Suriname - Grenada CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
29.04CouvaTrinidad & Tobago - Guyana CFU Challenge SeriesGroup E
05.05TBDDominican Republic - Cuba CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
05.05TBD (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico - Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
07.05TBD (Dominican Republic)Cuba - Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
07.05TBDDominican Republic - Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
09.05TBD (Dominican Republic) Anguilla - Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
09.05TBD (Dominican Republic) Cuba - Puerto Rico CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
09.05TBDHaiti - Martinique CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
09.05TBD (Haiti)Jamaica - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
11.05TBDDominican Republic - Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
11.05TBD (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico - Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
11.05TBDHaiti - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
11.05TBD (Haiti)Jamaica - Martinique CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
11.05-
22.05
Kigali (Rwanda)Burundi, Djibouti, Ethiopia, Kenya,
Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda, Zanzibar
CECAFA Cup 
13.05TBD (Dominican Republic)Cuba - Anguilla CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
13.05TBDDominican Republic - Aruba CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group A
13.05TBDHaiti - Jamaica CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
13.05TBD (Haiti)Martinique - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group B
19.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Kitts & Nevis - Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
19.05TBDTrinidad & Tobago - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
21.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Grenada - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
21.05TBDTrinidad & Tobago - Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
23.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominica - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
23.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Kitts & Nevis - Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
23.05TBD Antigua & Barbuda - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
23.05TBD (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia - Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
23.05TBDGuyana - Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
23.05TBD (Guyana)Suriname - Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
25.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Grenada - Dominica CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
25.05TBDTrinidad & Tobago - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
25.05TBD Antigua & Barbuda - Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
25.05TBD (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
25.05TBD (Guyana)Bermuda - Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
25.05TBDGuyana - Suriname CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
27.05TBD (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Kitts & Nevis - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
27.05TBDTrinidad & Tobago - Grenada CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group C
27.05TBD Antigua & Barbuda - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
27.05TBD (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Curaçao CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group D
27.05TBDGuyana - Barbados CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
27.05TBD (Guyana)Suriname - Bermuda CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Group E
??.??-
??.??
TBDTeams to be decided SAFF Championship 
??.06AccraGhana - Morocco Friendly 
02.06PodgoricaMontenegro - Slovenia Friendly 
04.06TBDAlgeria - Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDCongo - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDGambia - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDIvory Coast - Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDKenya - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDLesotho - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
04.06TBDZambia - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 1st Leg
07.06SwanseaWales - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
07.06FalkirkScotland - Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
07.06GothenburgSweden - Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
07.06TBDFaroe Islands - Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
07.06TBDSpain - Israel World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
07.06SandyUSA - China Friendly 
08.06MoscowRussia - England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
08.06TallaghtIreland - Norway World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
08.06PortadownNorthern Ireland - Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
08.06LvivUkraine - Denmark World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
08.06FlorenceItaly - Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
08.06HelsinkiFinland - Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
10.06HamiltonCanada - Germany Friendly 
11.06ReykjavíkIceland - Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
12.06ZenicaBosnia & Herzegovina - Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
12.06TBDWales - Russia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
12.06MinskBelarus - Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
12.06TBDPoland - Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
12.06TBDNetherlands - Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
12.06TBDNorway - Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
12.06ViborgDenmark - Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
12.06LvivUkraine - Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
12.06ChomutovCzechia - Faroe Islands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
12.06BotoșaniRomania - Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
12.06Ramat GanIsrael - Austria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
12.06TBDCameroon - Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBDEquatorial Guinea - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBD Ethiopia - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBDMali - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBDNigeria - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBDSouth Africa - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06TBDZimbabwe - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier2nd Round, 2nd Leg
12.06ClevelandUSA - China Friendly 
21.06-
04.07
TBD (Indonesia)Group A: Australia U-20, Cambodia, East Timor, Malaysia, Thailand
Group B: Burma, Indonesia, Philippines, Singapore, Vietnam
AFF Championship 
06.07-
10.07
TBD (Nicaragua)Costa Rica, El Salvador, Honduras, Nicaragua, Panama CONCACAF Championship QualifierCentral American Zone
19.07-
03.08
Barranquilla (Colombia)Colombia, Costa Rica, Haiti, Jamaica,
Mexico, Nicaragua, Trinidad & Tobago, Venezuela
Central American & Caribbean Games 
18.08-
26.08
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided CONCACAF Championship QualifierCaribbean Zone, Final Group
18.08-
02.09
TBD (Indonesia)Teams to be decided Asian Games 
27.08-
04.09
Pago Pago (American Samoa)American Samoa, Fiji, Solomon Islands, Vanuatu Oceania Cup Qualifier 
30.08TBDRussia - Kazakhstan World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
30.08TBDScotland - Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
30.08TBDDenmark - Croatia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
30.08TBDSweden - Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
30.08TBDMoldova - Portugal World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
31.08TBDWales - England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
31.08TBDBelarus - Poland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
31.08TBDIreland - Northern Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
31.08TBDSlovakia - Norway World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
31.08TBDCzechia - Slovenia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
31.08TBDRomania - Belgium World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
31.08TBDSpain - Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
31.08TallinnEstonia - Lithuania Baltic Cup 
01.09TBDIceland - Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
04.09TBDKazakhstan - England World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
04.09TBDRussia - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 1
04.09TBDAlbania - Scotland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
04.09TBDPoland - Switzerland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 2
04.09TBDNorthern Ireland - Slovakia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
04.09TBDNorway - Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 3
04.09TBDDenmark - Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
04.09TBDUkraine - Hungary World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 4
04.09TBDFaroe Islands - Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
04.09TBDIceland - Czechia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 5
04.09TBDBelgium - Italy World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
04.09TBDPortugal - Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 6
04.09TBDAustria - Finland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
04.09TBDSpain - Serbia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group 7
11.09-
23.09
TBD (South Africa)Teams to be decided COSAFA Cup 
03.10TBDEstonia - Poland Friendly 
04.10-
17.10
Cary, Edinburg & Frisco (USA)Canada, Mexico, USA + 5 qualifiers CONCACAF Championship 
07.10TBDLuxembourg - Estonia Friendly 
??.11-
??.12
TBD (TBD)Cook Islands, New Caledonia, New Zealand,
Papua New Guinea, Samoa, Tahiti, Tonga + Qualifier
Oceania Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (Uganda)Teams to be decided CECAFA Cup 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Guam, Hong Kong, Mongolia, Northern Mariana Islands East Asian Cup Qualifier1st Round
17.11-
01.12
TBD (Ghana)Ghana + 7 qualifiers Africa Cup of Nations