FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 73-61 Taiwan Asian Games 3rd Place Match
25.11 Guangzhou China 70-64 South Korea Asian Games Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 93-47 Maldives Asian Games 5th Place Match
24.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 93-78 Japan Asian Games Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou China 84-58 Taiwan Asian Games Semi-Final
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 143-19 Maldives Asian Games Group B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 62-54 India Asian Games Group A
22.11 Guangzhou China 72-64 South Korea Asian Games Group A
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 69-59 Taiwan Asian Games Group B
20.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 98-44 India Asian Games Group A
20.11 Guangzhou China 98-43 Thailand Asian Games Group A
18.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 127-23 Maldives Asian Games Group B
18.11 Guangzhou (China) China 93-55 Thailand Asian Games Group A
18.11 Guangzhou China 107-39 India Asian Games Group A
07.11 Abidjan Ivory Coast 124-33 Ghana Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3
05.11 Abidjan Ivory Coast 106-24 Ghana Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3
29.10 Manila (Philippines) Malaysia 91-61 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
29.10 Manila Philippines 76-54 Thailand Southeast Asian Championship Final
28.10 Manila Philippines 83-57 Thailand Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
28.10 Manila (Philippines) Malaysia 85-57 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
27.10 Manila (Philippines) Thailand 83-47 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
27.10 Manila Philippines 82-46 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Manila (Philippines) Thailand 118-50 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Manila (Philippines) Philippines 59-39 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Manila (Philippines) Indonesia 70-61 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Manila Philippines 101-34 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
24.10 Manila (Philippines) Malaysia 84-60 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
03.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Russia 87-76 South Korea World Championship 7th Place Match
03.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Australia 74-62 France World Championship 5th Place Match
03.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Spain 77-68 Belarus World Championship 3rd Place Match
03.10 Karlovy Vary Czech Republic 69-89 USA World Championship Final
02.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) China 71-55 Canada World Championship 11th Place Match
02.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Brazil 84-79 Japan World Championship 9th Place Match
02.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) France 61-46 South Korea World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Australia 78-73 Russia World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) USA 106-70 Spain World Championship Semi-Final
02.10 Karlovy Vary Czech Republic 81-77 Belarus
After overtime
World Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Japan 63-59 Greece World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Brazil 64-58 Canada World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) USA 106-44 South Korea World Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Spain 74-71 France
After overtime
World Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary Czech Republic 79-68 Australia World Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Belarus 70-53 Russia World Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Mali 69-67 Senegal
After overtime
World Championship 15th Place Match
29.09 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) China 86-60 Argentina World Championship 13th Place Match
29.09 Brno (Czech Republic) South Korea 65-64 Japan World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
29.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Russia 76-67 Spain World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
29.09 Brno Czech Republic 84-70 Brazil World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
29.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 83-75 Australia World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
29.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) France 49-47 Canada World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
29.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Belarus 74-70 Greece World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
28.09 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) China 71-69 Senegal World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Argentina 74-69 Mali
After overtime
World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Russia 81-48 South Korea World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
28.09 Brno Czech Republic 57-77 Spain World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
28.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Brazil 93-91 Japan
After overtime
World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
28.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 107-61 Belarus World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
28.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Greece 57-52 Canada World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
28.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Australia 62-52 France World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
27.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 86-59 Japan World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
27.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Russia 76-53 Brazil World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
27.09 Brno Czech Republic 96-65 South Korea World Championship 2nd Round, Group F
27.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 87-46 Canada World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
27.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) France 58-48 Belarus World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
27.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Australia 93-54 Greece World Championship 2nd Round, Group E
25.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Russia 77-59 Argentina World Championship 1st Round, Group D
25.09 Brno Czech Republic 66-60 Japan World Championship 1st Round, Group D
25.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 69-57 Brazil World Championship 1st Round, Group C
25.09 Brno (Czech Republic) South Korea 68-66 Mali
After overtime
World Championship 1st Round, Group C
25.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 81-60 France World Championship 1st Round, Group B
25.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Greece 83-68 Senegal World Championship 1st Round, Group B
25.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Belarus 61-49 Canada World Championship 1st Round, Group A
25.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Australia 91-68 China World Championship 1st Round, Group A
24.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Japan 59-58 Argentina World Championship 1st Round, Group D
24.09 Brno Czech Republic 52-55 Russia World Championship 1st Round, Group D
24.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 84-69 South Korea World Championship 1st Round, Group C
24.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Brazil 80-73 Mali World Championship 1st Round, Group C
24.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 108-52 Senegal World Championship 1st Round, Group B
24.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) France 69-55 Greece World Championship 1st Round, Group B
24.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Canada 65-61 China World Championship 1st Round, Group A
24.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Australia 83-59 Belarus World Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Russia 86-63 Japan World Championship 1st Round, Group D
23.09 Brno Czech Republic 67-53 Argentina World Championship 1st Round, Group D
23.09 Brno (Czech Republic) Spain 80-36 Mali World Championship 1st Round, Group C
23.09 Brno (Czech Republic) South Korea 61-60 Brazil World Championship 1st Round, Group C
23.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) USA 99-73 Greece World Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) France 83-45 Senegal World Championship 1st Round, Group B
23.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Belarus 68-57 China World Championship 1st Round, Group A
23.09 Ostrava (Czech Republic) Australia 72-47 Canada World Championship 1st Round, Group A
29.08 Dnipropetrovsk Ukraine 70-66 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
29.08 Košice Slovakia 73-67 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
29.08 Konya Turkey 72-65 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
29.08 Vantaa Finland 77-83 Bulgaria
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
29.08 Rīga Latvia 80-55 Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
29.08 Ramat Gan Israel 79-72 Romania Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
29.08 Cagliari Italy 68-59 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
29.08 Kortrijk Belgium 70-85 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
26.08 Kiev Ukraine 80-78 Slovakia Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
26.08 Liverpool (England) Great Britain 77-59 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
26.08 Cetinje Montenegro 89-61 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
26.08 Miskolc Hungary 75-78 Turkey
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
26.08 Târgovişte Romania 83-85 Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
26.08 Ramat Gan Israel 82-83 Latvia
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
26.08 Almere Netherlands 91-88 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
26.08 Kaunas Lithuania 81-83 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
23.08 Košice Slovakia 63-70 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
23.08 Berlin Germany 69-74 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
23.08 Vantaa Finland 56-61 Hungary Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
23.08 Ruse Bulgaria 89-57 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
23.08 Ruma Serbia 70-68 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
23.08 Rīga Latvia 83-70 Romania Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
23.08 Slavonski Brod Croatia 75-66 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
23.08 Kortrijk Belgium 61-64 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
20.08 Guildford (England) Great Britain 57-49 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
20.08 Halle Germany 63-58 Slovakia
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
20.08 İstanbul Turkey 89-64 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
20.08 Szolnok Hungary 71-78 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
20.08 Ruma Serbia 75-63 Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
20.08 Târgovişte Romania 79-83 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
20.08 Kaunas Lithuania 81-63 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
20.08 Cagliari Italy 67-57 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
17.08 Košice Slovakia 82-53 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
17.08 Wolfenbüttel Germany 63-72 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
17.08 Cetinje Montenegro 75-73 Hungary Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
17.08 Ruse Bulgaria 60-63 Turkey Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
17.08 Ruma Serbia 87-52 Romania Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
17.08 Rīga Latvia 66-71 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
17.08 Almere Netherlands 67-80 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
17.08 Gospić Croatia 74-63 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
15.08 Luxembourg Luxembourg 63-75 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Division B Group B
15.08 Tirana Albania 55-66 Switzerland Eurobasket Division B Group B
15.08 Rykkinn Sweden 68-54 Portugal Eurobasket Division B Group A
15.08 Rykkinn Norway 61-81 Slovenia Eurobasket Division B Group A
14.08 Santiago Chile 86-71 Venezuela South American Championship 5th Place Match
14.08 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 85-70 Paraguay South American Championship 3rd Place Match
14.08 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 94-68 Argentina South American Championship Final
14.08 Kiev Ukraine 56-60 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
14.08 Birmingham (England) Great Britain 67-76 Slovakia Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
14.08 Cetinje Montenegro 70-52 Turkey Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
14.08 Ruse Bulgaria 88-65 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
14.08 Bucharest Romania 47-76 Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
14.08 Almere Netherlands 60-70 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
14.08 Gospić Croatia 85-70 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
13.08 Santiago Chile 96-63 Uruguay South American Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
13.08 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 114-61 Paraguay South American Championship Semi-Final
13.08 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 83-74 Colombia South American Championship Semi-Final
12.08 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 79-61 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
12.08 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 107-37 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
12.08 Santiago Chile 75-82 Argentina South American Championship Group A
12.08 Ramat Gan Israel 93-65 Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
11.08 Fribourg Switzerland 66-61 Estonia Eurobasket Division B Group B
11.08 Novi Grad Bosnia & Herzegovina 99-48 Albania Eurobasket Division B Group B
11.08 Rykkinn Norway 53-65 Sweden Eurobasket Division B Group A
11.08 Santiago (Chile) Venezuela 72-69 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
11.08 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 94-53 Colombia South American Championship Group B
11.08 Santiago Chile 88-99 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
11.08 Konya Turkey 62-54 Hungary Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
11.08 Espoo Finland 55-94 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
11.08 Cagliari Italy 87-72 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
11.08 Kortrijk Belgium 91-59 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
10.08 Ljubljana Slovenia 67-63 Slovenia Eurobasket Division B Group A
10.08 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 68-61 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
10.08 Santiago (Chile) Brazil 120-43 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
10.08 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 97-69 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
09.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 78-33 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Final
08.08 Koror Palau 58-46 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
08.08 Cetinje Montenegro 68-66 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
08.08 Szolnok Hungary 72-55 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
08.08 Almere Netherlands 78-72 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
08.08 Kaunas Lithuania 95-78 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
07.08 Koror (Palau) Marshall Islands 83-30 Chuuk Micronesian Games 3rd-5th Place Semi-Final
07.08 Koror Palau 58-61 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Semi-Final
07.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 95-34 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Semi-Final
07.08 Tallinn Estonia 54-47 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Division B Group B
07.08 Tirana Albania 44-86 Luxembourg Eurobasket Division B Group B
07.08 Norrköping Sweden 78-61 Slovenia Eurobasket Division B Group A
07.08 Coimbra Portugal 69-35 Norway Eurobasket Division B Group A
06.08 Koror (Palau) Northern Mariana Islands 79-59 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
06.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 89-8 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
05.08 Koror Palau ?-? Chuuk
Palau won
Micronesian Games Group Stage
05.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 84-30 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
05.08 Vantaa Finland 60-74 Turkey Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
05.08 Ruse Bulgaria 68-57 Hungary Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
05.08 Donji Proložac Croatia 72-80 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
05.08 Kortrijk Belgium 78-73 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
04.08 Koror Palau 79-52 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
04.08 Koror (Palau) Northern Mariana Islands 82-14 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
04.08 Luxembourg Luxembourg 47-73 Estonia Eurobasket Division B Group B
04.08 Novi Grad Bosnia & Herzegovina 64-71 Switzerland Eurobasket Division B Group B
03.08 Koror Palau 49-51 Guam Micronesian Games Group Stage
03.08 Koror (Palau) Marshall Islands 77-27 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
02.08 Koror Palau 64-47 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
02.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 85-31 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
02.08 Konya Turkey 76-67 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
02.08 Miskolc Hungary 65-76 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
02.08 Kaunas Lithuania 98-52 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
02.08 Cagliari Italy 69-76 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
01.08 Fribourg Switzerland 66-56 Luxembourg Eurobasket Division B Group B
01.08 Tallinn Estonia 127-33 Albania Eurobasket Division B Group B
23.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 88-26 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean  Games 7th Place Match
23.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Mexico 79-49 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean  Games 5th Place Match
23.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 69-58 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean  Games 3rd Place Match
23.07 San Germán Puerto Rico 81-69 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean  Games Final
22.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Mexico 143-31 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean  Games 5th-8th Semi-Final
22.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 81-76 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean  Games 5th-8th Semi-Final
22.07 San Germán Puerto Rico 63-44 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean  Games Semi-Final
22.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 92-66 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean  Games Semi-Final
21.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 70-58 Mexico Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
21.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 110-52 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
21.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 75-24 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
20.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 70-65 Mexico Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
20.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) US Virgin Islands 80-44 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
20.07 San Germán Puerto Rico 84-42 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
19.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Mexico 85-65 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
19.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 72-62 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
19.07 San Germán Puerto Rico 82-55 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
18.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 63-56 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool B
18.07 San Germán (Puerto Rico) US Virgin Islands 71-59 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
18.07 San Germán Puerto Rico 118-24 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Central American & Caribbean  Games Pool A
14.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 96-36 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Centrobasket 7th Place Match
14.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 94-55 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket 5th Place Match
14.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 78-65 Trinidad & Tobago Centrobasket 3rd Place Match
14.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 72-48 Jamaica Centrobasket Final
13.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) US Virgin Islands 79-63 Guatemala Centrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 138-31 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Centrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 78-63 Mexico Centrobasket Semi-Final
13.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 62-59 Trinidad & Tobago Centrobasket Semi-Final
12.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 87-53 Guatemala Centrobasket Group B
12.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 101-46 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Centrobasket Group B
12.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 81-37 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket Group A
12.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 79-76 Dominican Republic Centrobasket Group A
11.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 95-59 Guatemala Centrobasket Group B
11.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 130-32 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Centrobasket Group B
11.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 78-73 Mexico Centrobasket Group A
11.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 97-70 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket Group A
10.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 69-50 Trinidad & Tobago Centrobasket Group B
10.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 105-54 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Centrobasket Group B
10.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 82-81 Dominican Republic Centrobasket Group A
10.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Jamaica 73-62 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket Group A
03.07 Yerevan (Armenia) Wales 41-38 Andorra Eurobasket Division C 5th-7th Place Group
03.07 Yerevan (Armenia) Scotland 88-67 Moldova Eurobasket Division C 3rd Place Match
03.07 Yerevan Armenia 65-74 Malta Eurobasket Division C Final
02.07 Yerevan (Armenia) Wales 69-53 Gibraltar Eurobasket Division C 5th-7th Place Group
02.07 Yerevan (Armenia) Malta 85-57 Moldova Eurobasket Division C Semi-Final
02.07 Yerevan Armenia 86-63 Scotland Eurobasket Division C Semi-Final
30.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Malta 81-43 Wales Eurobasket Division C Group B
30.06 Yerevan Armenia 71-47 Andorra Eurobasket Division C Group A
30.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Moldova 77-47 Gibraltar Eurobasket Division C Group A
29.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Scotland 86-41 Wales Eurobasket Division C Group B
29.06 Yerevan Armenia 71-64 Moldova Eurobasket Division C Group A
29.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Andorra 70-45 Gibraltar Eurobasket Division C Group A
28.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Malta 64-35 Scotland Eurobasket Division C Group B
28.06 Yerevan Armenia 98-45 Gibraltar Eurobasket Division C Group A
28.06 Yerevan (Armenia) Moldova 88-62 Andorra Eurobasket Division C Group A
01.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 60-59 DR Congo All-Africa Games Qualifier Zone IV
31.05 Yaoundé Cameroon 77-61 DR Congo All-Africa Games Qualifier Zone IV
15.05 Saint Helier Jersey 30-74 Guernsey Inter Insular  
18.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 77-64 Nicaragua Central American Games 3rd Place Match
18.04 Panama City Panama 74-65 Costa Rica Central American Games Final
17.04 Panama City Panama 76-41 Nicaragua Central American Games Semi-Final
17.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 70-45 El Salvador Central American Games Semi-Final
16.04 Panama City Panama 74-77 Costa Rica Central American Games Group Stage
16.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 78-48 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
15.04 Panama City Panama 80-74 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
15.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 63-53 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
14.04 Panama City Panama 72-52 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
14.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 73-69 Costa Rica Central American Games Group Stage
24.03 Medellín Colombia 44-39 Chile South American Games 3rd Place Match
24.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 63-49 Argentina South American Games Final
23.03 Medellín Colombia 42-66 Argentina South American Games Semi-Final
23.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 65-48 Chile South American Games Semi-Final
22.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 74-63 Chile South American Games Group B
22.03 Medellín Colombia 42-60 Brazil South American Games Group A
22.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 67-59 Ecuador South American Games Group A
21.03 Medellín (Colombia) Chile 78-73 Paraguay South American Games Group B
21.03 Medellín Colombia 63-58 Ecuador South American Games Group A
21.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 86-57 Venezuela South American Games Group A
20.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 70-37 Paraguay South American Games Group B
20.03 Medellín Colombia 53-46 Venezuela South American Games Group A
20.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 93-48 Ecuador South American Games Group A