LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 24 March 2020, 22:26:48

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
30.06-
05.07
Nicosia (Cyprus) Group A: Andorra, Ireland, Malta, Norway
Group B: Cyprus, Gibraltar, Luxembourg
European Championship for Small Countries  
27.07-
09.08
Saitama & Tokyo (Japan) Australia Belgium, Canada, China, France, Japan,
Nigeria, Puerto Rico, Serbia, South Korea, Spain, USA
Olympic Games  
12.11 TBD Greece - Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
12.11 TBD Iceland - Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
12.11 TBD Montenegro - Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
12.11 TBD Bosnia & Herzegovina - Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
12.11 TBD Switzerland - Russia Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
12.11 TBD Czechia - Denmark Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
12.11 TBD Romania - Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
12.11 TBD Lithuania - Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
12.11 TBD Turkey - Albania Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
12.11 TBD Belarus - Poland Eurobasket Qualifier Group F
12.11 TBD Portugal - Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
12.11 TBD Ukraine - Finland Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
12.11 TBD Slovakia - Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group H
12.11 TBD Croatia - North Macedonia Eurobasket Qualifier Group I
12.11 TBD Germany - Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier Group I
15.11 TBD Bulgaria - Iceland Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
15.11 TBD Greece - Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier Group A
15.11 TBD Sweden - Israel Eurobasket Qualifier Group B
15.11 TBD Bosnia & Herzegovina - Russia Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
15.11 TBD Estonia - Switzerland Eurobasket Qualifier Group C
15.11 TBD Czechia - Italy Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
15.11 TBD Denmark - Romania Eurobasket Qualifier Group D
15.11 TBD Albania - Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
15.11 TBD Turkey - Serbia Eurobasket Qualifier Group E
15.11 TBD Great Britain - Poland Eurobasket Qualifier Group F
15.11 TBD Finland - Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
15.11 TBD Ukraine - Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier Group G
15.11 TBD Hungary - Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier Group H
15.11 TBD Croatia - Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier Group I
15.11 TBD North Macedonia - Germany Eurobasket Qualifier Group I