LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:55

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.02 Ostend Belgium 61-53 Sweden Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
09.02 Ostend (Belgium) Canada 70-68 Japan Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
09.02 Belgrade (Serbia) China 100-60 South Korea Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
09.02 Belgrade (Serbia) Spain 79-69 Great Britain Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
09.02 Bourges (France) Australia 86-72 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
09.02 Bourges France 89-51 Puerto Rico Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
09.02 Belgrade Serbia 76-48 Mozambique Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4
09.02 Belgrade (Serbia) USA 76-71 Nigeria Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4
08.02 Ostend Belgium 92-84 Japan Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
08.02 Ostend (Belgium) Canada 80-50 Sweden Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
08.02 Belgrade (Serbia) China 64-62 Spain Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
08.02 Belgrade (Serbia) South Korea 82-79 Great Britain Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
08.02 Bourges (France) Australia 100-74 Puerto Rico Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
08.02 Bourges France 89-72 Brazil Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
08.02 Belgrade Serbia 70-64 Nigeria Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4
08.02 Belgrade (Serbia) USA 124-49 Mozambique Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4
06.02 Ostend Belgium 56-61 Canada Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
06.02 Ostend (Belgium) Japan 75-54 Sweden Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 1
06.02 Belgrade (Serbia) China 86-76 Great Britain Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
06.02 Belgrade (Serbia) Spain 83-46 South Korea Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 2
06.02 Bourges France 72-63 Australia Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
06.02 Bourges (France) Puerto Rico 91-89 Brazil
After overtime
Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 3
06.02 Belgrade (Serbia) Nigeria 85-51 Mozambique Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4
06.02 Belgrade Serbia 69-88 USA Olympic Games Qualifier Tournament 4