Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - 2014 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Costa Rica 58-52 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 70-61 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
23.11 Veracruz Mexico 81-66 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
23.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 81-67 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Final
22.11 Veracruz (Mexico) El Salvador 49-47 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 88-62 Costa Rica Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.11 Veracruz Mexico 61-84 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
22.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Puerto Rico 73-51 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) El Salvador 70-50 Costa Rica Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
21.11 Veracruz Mexico 58-77 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 84-24 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 59-50 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.11 Veracruz Mexico 83-43 Costa Rica Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Puerto Rico 88-40 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 98-40 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 50-42 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
19.11 Veracruz Mexico 82-53 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Puerto Rico 90-63 Costa Rica Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 86-36 Trinidad & Tobago Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 58-54 Jamaica Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
09.11 Veracruz Mexico 61-72 Ecuador Americas Championship Qualifier Match 2
07.11 Veracruz Mexico 72-64 Ecuador Americas Championship Qualifier Match 1
05.10 İstanbul (Turkey) France 88-74 Serbia World Championship 7th Place Match
05.10 İstanbul (Turkey) Canada 61-53 China World Championship 5th Place Match
05.10 İstanbul Turkey 44-74 Australia World Championship 3rd Place Match
05.10 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 77-64 Spain World Championship Final
04.10 İstanbul (Turkey) Canada 55-40 France World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.10 İstanbul (Turkey) China 85-69 Serbia World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.10 İstanbul Turkey 56-66 Spain World Championship Semi-Final
04.10 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 82-70 Australia World Championship Semi-Final
03.10 İstanbul (Turkey) Australia 63-52 Canada World Championship Quarter-Final
03.10 İstanbul (Turkey) Spain 71-55 China World Championship Quarter-Final
03.10 İstanbul Turkey 62-61 Serbia World Championship Quarter-Final
03.10 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 94-72 France World Championship Quarter-Final
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 'B' 61-59 Taiwan Asian Games 3rd Place Match
02.10 Incheon South Korea 'B' 70-64 China 'B' Asian Games Final
01.10 Ankara (Turkey) Canada 91-71 Czechia World Championship Elimination Round
01.10 İstanbul (Turkey) China 72-67 Belarus World Championship Elimination Round
01.10 Ankara (Turkey) France 61-48 Brazil World Championship Elimination Round
01.10 İstanbul (Turkey) Serbia 86-79 Cuba World Championship Elimination Round
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 74-59 Mongolia Asian Games 7th Place Match
01.10 Hwaseong (South Korea) Kazakhstan 68-47 India Asian Games 5th Place Match
01.10 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 75-63 Taiwan Asian Games Semi-Final
01.10 Hwaseong South Korea 'B' 58-53 Japan 'B' Asian Games Semi-Final
30.09 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 79-56 Japan World Championship Group A
30.09 Ankara (Turkey) Spain 67-43 Czechia World Championship Group A
30.09 Ankara (Turkey) France 63-59 Canada World Championship Group B
30.09 Ankara Turkey 64-54 Mozambique World Championship Group B
30.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Australia 87-45 Belarus World Championship Group C
30.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Cuba 73-57 South Korea World Championship Group C
30.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Serbia 65-63 China World Championship Group D
30.09 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 119-44 Angola World Championship Group D
29.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) India 68-50 Mongolia Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 62-49 Thailand Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Ankara (Turkey) Czechia 71-57 Japan World Championship Group A
28.09 Ankara (Turkey) Spain 83-56 Brazil World Championship Group A
28.09 Ankara (Turkey) France 89-45 Mozambique World Championship Group B
28.09 Ankara Turkey 55-44 Canada World Championship Group B
28.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Australia 87-54 South Korea World Championship Group C
28.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Belarus 70-69 Cuba World Championship Group C
28.09 İstanbul (Turkey) China 65-39 Angola World Championship Group D
28.09 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 94-74 Serbia World Championship Group D
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 71-57 Kazakhstan Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 'B' 70-37 India Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.09 Hwaseong South Korea 'B' 124-41 Mongolia Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Taiwan 78-30 Thailand Asian Games Quarter-Final
28.09 Kampala Uganda 64-61 Kenya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
27.09 Ankara (Turkey) Czechia 68-55 Brazil World Championship Group A
27.09 Ankara (Turkey) Spain 74-50 Japan World Championship Group A
27.09 Ankara (Turkey) Canada 69-54 Mozambique World Championship Group B
27.09 Ankara Turkey 50-48 France World Championship Group B
27.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Australia 90-57 Cuba World Championship Group C
27.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Belarus 70-64 South Korea World Championship Group C
27.09 İstanbul (Turkey) USA 87-56 China World Championship Group D
27.09 İstanbul (Turkey) Serbia 102-42 Angola World Championship Group D
27.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Hong Kong w/o Qatar
Qatar withdrew
Asian Games Qualifying Round
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Mongolia 77-42 Nepal Asian Games Qualifying Round
27.09 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 70-52 Kenya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
26.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 104-28 Nepal Asian Games Qualifying Round
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan w/o Qatar
Qatar withdrew
Asian Games Qualifying Round
26.09 Kampala Uganda 78-45 Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
25.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Mongolia 79-53 Kazakhstan Asian Games Qualifying Round
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) Nepal w/o Qatar
Qatar withdrew
Asian Games Qualifying Round
24.09 Kampala Uganda 49-52 Kenya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 81-53 Hong Kong Asian Games Qualifying Round
24.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Mongolia w/o Qatar
Qatar withdrew
Asian Games Qualifying Round
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 68-64 Mongolia Asian Games Qualifying Round
23.09 Hwaseong (South Korea) Kazakhstan 106-35 Nepal Asian Games Qualifying Round
22.09 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 63-57 Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
21.09 Kampala Uganda 61-65 Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
18.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Uruguay 70-57 Peru South American Championship 7th Place Match
18.08 Ambato Ecuador 71-68 Paraguay
After overtime
South American Championship 5th Place Match
18.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Venezuela 72-54 Chile South American Championship 3rd Place Match
18.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Brazil 59-47 Argentina South American Championship Final
17.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Paraguay 77-59 Uruguay South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.08 Ambato Ecuador 80-54 Peru South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Argentina 75-54 Venezuela South American Championship Semi-Final
17.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Brazil 91-58 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
16.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Argentina 74-60 Chile South American Championship Group A
16.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Paraguay 71-42 Peru South American Championship Group A
16.08 Ambato Ecuador 49-72 Brazil South American Championship Group B
16.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Venezuela 72-43 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
15.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Argentina 83-48 Peru South American Championship Group A
15.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Chile 91-80 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
15.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Brazil 95-30 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
15.08 Ambato Ecuador 56-60 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
14.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Argentina 77-45 Paraguay South American Championship Group A
14.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Chile 76-56 Peru South American Championship Group A
14.08 Ambato (Ecuador) Brazil 84-65 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
14.08 Ambato Ecuador 79-48 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
29.07 Palikir Pohnpei 83-59 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
29.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 77-31 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Final
28.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 97-49 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Semi-Final
28.07 Palikir Pohnpei 49-57 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Semi-Final
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 69-59 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 75-39 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir Pohnpei 56-76 Guam Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Monterrey (Mexico) El Salvador 44-33 Costa Rica Centrobasket 7th Place Match
26.07 Monterrey Mexico 63-49 Jamaica Centrobasket 5th Place Match
26.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Dominican Republic 61-55 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket 3rd Place Match
26.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Cuba 58-47 Puerto Rico Centrobasket Final
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 100-41 Nauru Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 76-54 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir Pohnpei 50-49 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Jamaica 81-40 Costa Rica Centrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Monterrey Mexico 60-48 El Salvador Centrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Puerto Rico 68-51 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket Semi-Final
25.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Cuba 71-44 Dominican Republic Centrobasket Semi-Final
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 77-46 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 69-53 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 43-38 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Dominican Republic 60-44 Costa Rica Centrobasket Group A
24.07 Monterrey Mexico 50-84 Puerto Rico Centrobasket Group A
24.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Cuba 76-48 Jamaica Centrobasket Group B
24.07 Monterrey (Mexico) US Virgin Islands 57-41 El Salvador Centrobasket Group B
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 95-30 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 65-37 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir Pohnpei 115-33 Nauru Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Monterrey Mexico 55-58 Dominican Republic Centrobasket Group A
23.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Puerto Rico 92-27 Costa Rica Centrobasket Group A
23.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Cuba 60-50 US Virgin Islands Centrobasket Group B
23.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Jamaica 58-36 El Salvador Centrobasket Group B
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 79-46 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Northern Mariana Islands 89-54 Nauru Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir Pohnpei 72-63 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Monterrey Mexico 74-44 Costa Rica Centrobasket Group A
22.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Puerto Rico 70-27 Dominican Republic Centrobasket Group A
22.07 Monterrey (Mexico) Cuba 78-31 El Salvador Centrobasket Group B
22.07 Monterrey (Mexico) US Virgin Islands 56-46 Jamaica Centrobasket Group B
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 86-35 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 86-72 Nauru Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir Pohnpei 93-44 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 70-31 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 75-32 Nauru Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir Pohnpei 66-63 Northern Mariana Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Wales 57-41 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship 5th-7th Place Group
19.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Malta 66-59 Scotland European Small Countries Championship 3rd Place Match
19.07 Saint Pölten Austria 87-81 Iceland European Small Countries Championship Final
18.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Azerbaijan 69-50 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship 5th-7th Place Group
18.07 Saint Pölten Austria 58-46 Malta European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
18.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Iceland 85-59 Scotland European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
16.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Malta 93-25 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
16.07 Saint Pölten Austria 70-45 Scotland European Small Countries Championship Group B
16.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Wales 69-67 Azerbaijan
After overtime
European Small Countries Championship Group B
15.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Iceland 120-30 Gibraltar European Small Countries Championship Group A
15.07 Saint Pölten Austria 94-29 Azerbaijan European Small Countries Championship Group B
15.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Scotland 86-43 Wales European Small Countries Championship Group B
14.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Iceland 85-46 Malta European Small Countries Championship Group A
14.07 Saint Pölten Austria 82-24 Wales European Small Countries Championship Group B
14.07 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Scotland 66-56 Azerbaijan European Small Countries Championship Group B
12.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 69-40 Guyana Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
12.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 102-54 Barbados Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
12.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 65-52 Trinidad & Tobago Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
12.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Jamaica 51-45 Dominican Republic Caribbean Championship Final
11.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 113-27 Guyana Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Barbados 70-63 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominican Republic 63-38 Trinidad & Tobago Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
11.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Jamaica 49-46 US Virgin Islands Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
10.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 84-59 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
10.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominican Republic 65-61 US Virgin Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
10.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Jamaica 49-35 Trinidad & Tobago Caribbean Championship Group B
10.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 73-57 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
09.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 70-69 Dominican Republic
After overtime
Caribbean Championship Group A
09.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 83-65 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
09.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Jamaica 55-22 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship Group B
09.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 96-33 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
08.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominican Republic 86-42 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
08.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 56-51 Bahamas Caribbean Championship Group A
08.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Jamaica 86-26 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
08.07 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 57-43 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship Group B
25.06 Oberanven Luxembourg 57-66 Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
25.06 Košice Slovakia 71-55 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
25.06 Worcester (England) Great Britain 63-70 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
25.06 Kavadarci Macedonia 58-95 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
25.06 Ragusa Italy 83-68 Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
25.06 Ponte de Sor Portugal 65-60 Estonia
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
25.06 Helsinki Finland 63-51 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
25.06 Cetinje Montenegro 76-70 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
25.06 Moscow Russia 69-44 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
25.06 Samokov Bulgaria 75-70 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
23.06 Cetinje Montenegro 71-75 Ukraine
Moved from Ukraine
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
22.06 Władysławowo Poland 65-51 Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
22.06 Košice Slovakia 82-41 Luxembourg Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
22.06 Worcester (England) Great Britain 71-60 Macedonia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
22.06 Kėdainiai Lithuania 81-91 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
22.06 Ragusa Italy 65-52 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
22.06 Rīga Latvia 82-60 Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
22.06 Hagen Germany 84-79 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
22.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 51-73 Sweden Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
22.06 Ramat Gan Israel 56-83 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
18.06 Oberanven Luxembourg 45-66 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
18.06 Kranjska Gora Slovenia 52-66 Slovakia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
18.06 Antwerp Belgium 70-74 Great Britain
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
18.06 Kavadarci Macedonia 59-101 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
18.06 Tallinn Estonia 45-52 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
18.06 Caminha Portugal 55-62 Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
18.06 Helsinki Finland 62-82 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
18.06 Södertälje Sweden 57-52 Russia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
18.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 78-51 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
17.06 Hagen Germany 76-92 Ukraine
Moved from Ukraine
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
15.06 Władysławowo Poland 75-70 Slovakia
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
15.06 Kransja Gora Slovenia 75-35 Luxembourg Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
15.06 Antwerp Belgium 94-66 Macedonia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
15.06 Kėdainiai Lithuania 81-61 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
15.06 Tallinn Estonia 67-60 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
15.06 Rīga Latvia 70-59 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
15.06 Hagen Germany 72-81 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
15.06 Cetinje Montenegro 75-72 Finland Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
15.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 60-68 Russia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
15.06 Ramat Gan Israel 71-68 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
11.06 Oberanven Luxembourg 42-70 Slovakia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
11.06 Kranjska Gora Slovenia 59-68 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
11.06 Antwerp Belgium 67-77 Lithuania Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
11.06 Kavadarci Macedonia 53-78 Great Britain Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
11.06 Tallinn Estonia 56-74 Latvia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
11.06 Condeixa-a-Nova Portugal 54-52 Italy Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
11.06 Hagen Germany 48-60 Montenegro Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
11.06 Luleå Sweden 72-45 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
11.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 76-73 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
10.06 Helsinki Finland 52-75 Ukraine Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
08.06 Władysławowo Poland 66-33 Luxembourg Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
08.06 Košice Slovakia 74-58 Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group A
08.06 Worcester (England) Great Britain 56-49 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
08.06 Kėdainiai Lithuania 108-66 Macedonia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group B
08.06 Lucca Italy 66-58 Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
08.06 Rīga Latvia 71-61 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group C
08.06 Cetinje Montenegro 63-52 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
08.06 Helsinki Finland 49-83 Ukraine
Moved from Ukraine
Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group D
08.06 Samokov Bulgaria 65-69 Croatia Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group F
07.06 Moscow Russia 65-51 Sweden Eurobasket Qualifier 2nd Round, Group E
29.05 Semarang Indonesia 53-65 Malaysia Southeast Asian Cup Final
28.05 Semarang (Indonesia) Malaysia 80-52 Singapore Southeast Asian Cup Group Stage
27.05 Semarang Indonesia 57-62 Singapore Southeast Asian Cup Group Stage
26.05 Semarang Indonesia 61-51 Malaysia Southeast Asian Cup Group Stage
17.05 Saint Helier Jersey 9-65 Guernsey Inter Insular  
07.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 48-66 Qatar Gulf Championship  
07.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 58-46 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
06.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 57-21 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
06.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 71-40 Oman Gulf Championship  
05.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Bahrain 64-21 Oman Gulf Championship  
05.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Qatar 53-42 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
04.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 58-22 Oman Gulf Championship  
04.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Qatar 65-40 Bahrain Gulf Championship  
03.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 35-54 United Arab Emirates Gulf Championship  
03.05 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Qatar 80-23 Oman Gulf Championship  
16.03 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 85-47 Paraguay ODESUR Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 Santiago Chile 80-85 Argentina
After overtime
ODESUR Games Final
15.03 Santiago Chile 57-107 Argentina ODESUR Games Group Stage
15.03 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 92-60 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
15.03 Santiago (Chile) Ecuador 66-58 Bolivia ODESUR Games Group Stage
14.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 113-49 Bolivia ODESUR Games Group Stage
14.03 Santiago Chile 92-80 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
14.03 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 51-39 Ecuador ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 95-47 Paraguay ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago Chile 64-62 Ecuador ODESUR Games Group Stage
13.03 Santiago (Chile) Colombia 83-59 Bolivia ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 63-54 Ecuador ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago Chile 68-65 Colombia ODESUR Games Group Stage
12.03 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 80-62 Bolivia ODESUR Games Group Stage
11.03 Santiago (Chile) Argentina 75-48 Colombia ODESUR Games Group Stage
11.03 Santiago Chile 80-66 Bolivia ODESUR Games Group Stage
11.03 Santiago (Chile) Paraguay 63-62 Ecuador ODESUR Games Group Stage
27.01 Taleigao (India) Mozambique 73-49 Angola U-23 Lusophony Games
26.01 Taleigao India 58-66 Angola U-23 Lusophony Games
25.01 Taleigao (India) Angola U-23 102-31 Macau Lusophony Games
25.01 Taleigao India 46-92 Mozambique Lusophony Games
24.01 Taleigao India 110-45 Macau Lusophony Games
23.01 Taleigao (India) Mozambique 111-29 Macau Lusophony Games