Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S BASKETBALL - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 31-80 Philippines Southeast Asian Games  
16.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 66-52 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games  
15.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 72-69 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games  
15.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Philippines 55-45 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games  
14.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 32-99 Thailand Southeast Asian Games  
13.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Malaysia 81-48 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games  
12.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 32-95 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games  
10.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 75-36 Philippines Southeast Asian Games  
09.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Philippines 65-59 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games  
08.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 39-104 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games  
04.12 Porirua (New Zealand) New Caledonia 69-64 Guam
After overtime
Oceania Pacific Championship 7th Place Match
04.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Fiji 61-58 Samoa Oceania Pacific Championship 5th Place Match
04.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Tahiti 90-58 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
04.12 Porirua New Zealand Maori 54-74 Australia 'B' Oceania Pacific Championship Final
03.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Fiji 61-44 New Caledonia Oceania Pacific Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Samoa 79-61 Guam Oceania Pacific Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 100-52 Tahiti Oceania Pacific Championship Semi-Final
03.12 Porirua New Zealand Maori 80-33 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Championship Semi-Final
02.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 101-40 Samoa Oceania Pacific Championship Quarter-Final
02.12 Porirua New Zealand Maori 75-29 New Caledonia Oceania Pacific Championship Quarter-Final
02.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 68-59 Fiji Oceania Pacific Championship Quarter-Final
02.12 Porirua (New Zealand) Tahiti 76-37 Guam Oceania Pacific Championship Quarter-Final
30.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 96-31 Fiji Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
30.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Guam 73-51 New Caledonia Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
30.11 Porirua New Zealand Maori 65-49 Samoa Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
30.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Tahiti 75-65 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
29.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 93-42 New Caledonia Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
29.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Fiji 55-36 Guam Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
29.11 Porirua New Zealand Maori 65-62 Tahiti Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
29.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 74-53 Samoa Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
28.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 97-6 Guam Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
28.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Fiji 48-21 New Caledonia Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 1
28.11 Porirua New Zealand Maori 86-48 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
28.11 Porirua (New Zealand) Tahiti 65-40 Samoa Oceania Pacific Championship Pool 2
22.11 Trujillo (Peru) Chile 75-44 El Salvador Bolivarian Games  
22.11 Trujillo Peru 46-68 Ecuador Bolivarian Games  
22.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 76-39 Bolivia Bolivarian Games  
21.11 Trujillo (Peru) Ecuador 57-45 Bolivia Bolivarian Games  
21.11 Trujillo Peru 48-68 El Salvador Bolivarian Games  
21.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 83-81 Chile
After overtime
Bolivarian Games  
19.11 Trujillo (Peru) Ecuador 75-53 Chile Bolivarian Games  
19.11 Trujillo Peru 31-60 Bolivia Bolivarian Games  
19.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 67-42 El Salvador Bolivarian Games  
18.11 Trujillo (Peru) Chile 74-56 Bolivia Bolivarian Games  
18.11 Trujillo (Peru) Ecuador 67-61 El Salvador Bolivarian Games  
18.11 Trujillo Peru 31-57 Venezuela Bolivarian Games  
17.11 Trujillo (Peru) Bolivia 64-62 El Salvador Bolivarian Games  
17.11 Trujillo (Peru) Ecuador 58-46 Venezuela Bolivarian Games  
17.11 Trujillo Peru 50-61 Chile Bolivarian Games  
03.11 Bangkok (Thailand) China 61-53 Taiwan Asian Championship Level I, 3rd Place Match
03.11 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 65-43 South Korea Asian Championship Level I, Final
02.11 Bangkok (Thailand) India 74-59 Malaysia Asian Championship Promotion/Relegation Match
02.11 Bangkok Thailand 63-57 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Promotion/Relegation Match
02.11 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 74-56 Taiwan Asian Championship Level I, Semi-Final
02.11 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 71-66 China Asian Championship Level I, Semi-Final
31.10 Bangkok (Thailand) India 65-62 Kazakhstan
After overtime
Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
31.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 62-55 China Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
31.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 63-58 South Korea Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
31.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 60-54 Philippines Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
31.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 63-41 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
31.10 Bangkok Thailand 70-59 Hong Kong Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok (Thailand) China 85-63 Taiwan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 81-40 India Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 92-56 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 60-56 Philippines Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok Thailand 75-61 Indonesia Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
30.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Uzbekistan 70-62 Hong Kong Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok (Thailand) China 97-36 India Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 78-71 South Korea
After overtime
Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 87-57 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 71-60 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 73-38 Hong Kong Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
29.10 Bangkok Thailand 59-65 Philippines Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok (Thailand) China 103-62 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 69-57 Taiwan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 109-62 India Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Indonesia 79-54 Hong Kong Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 62-55 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
28.10 Bangkok Thailand 60-56 Malaysia Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 94-59 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 72-70 China Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 85-57 India Asian Championship Level I, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 61-49 Indonesia Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok (Thailand) Philippines 87-57 Hong Kong Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
27.10 Bangkok Thailand 60-41 Uzbekistan Asian Championship Level II, Group Stage
13.10 Tianjin China 86-31 Hong Kong East Asian Games  
13.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 67-61 Japan East Asian Games  
12.10 Tianjin China 64-65 Japan East Asian Games  
12.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 111-32 Guam East Asian Games  
11.10 Tianjin China 108-33 Guam East Asian Games  
11.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 103-32 Hong Kong East Asian Games  
10.10 Tianjin China 78-65 Taiwan East Asian Games  
10.10 Tianjin (China) Hong Kong 69-42 Guam East Asian Games  
09.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 108-26 Guam East Asian Games  
09.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 119-44 Hong Kong East Asian Games  
29.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Côte d'Ivoire 61-43 Egypt Afrobasket 7th Place Match
29.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mali 57-50 Nigeria Afrobasket 5th Place Match
29.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 56-53 Cameroon Afrobasket 3rd Place Match
29.09 Maputo Mozambique 61-64 Angola
After overtime
Afrobasket Final
28.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Brazil 66-56 Puerto Rico Americas Championship 3rd Place Match
28.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Cuba 79-71 Canada Americas Championship Final
28.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 74-59 Zimbabwe Afrobasket 11th Place Match
28.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cape Verde 63-41 Kenya Afrobasket 9th Place Match
28.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mali 67-54 Egypt Afrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Nigeria 62-53 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 46-43 Senegal Afrobasket Semi-Final
28.09 Maputo Mozambique 61-57 Cameroon Afrobasket Semi-Final
27.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Canada 73-48 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Semi-Final
27.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Cuba 72-68 Brazil Americas Championship Semi-Final
27.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cape Verde 65-45 Algeria Afrobasket 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 63-52 Zimbabwe Afrobasket 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 84-49 Egypt Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 62-48 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.09 Maputo Mozambique 77-74 Nigeria Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 67-44 Mali Afrobasket Quarter-Final
25.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Canada 53-40 Cuba Americas Championship Group A
25.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Jamaica 81-61 Venezuela Americas Championship Group A
25.09 Xalapa Mexico 45-97 Brazil Americas Championship Group B
25.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Puerto Rico 84-59 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group B
25.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 67-66 Mali
After overtime
Afrobasket Group A
25.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 71-65 Nigeria Afrobasket Group A
25.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 64-63 Cape Verde
After overtime
Afrobasket Group A
25.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Egypt 72-62 Algeria Afrobasket Group B
25.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Côte d'Ivoire 66-50 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group B
25.09 Maputo Mozambique 77-61 Senegal Afrobasket Group B
24.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Canada 89-45 Venezuela Americas Championship Group A
24.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Chile 74-56 Jamaica Americas Championship Group A
24.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Brazil 69-60 Argentina Americas Championship Group B
24.09 Xalapa Mexico 77-84 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group B
24.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 48-44 Cameroon Afrobasket Group A
24.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mali 63-42 Kenya Afrobasket Group A
24.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Nigeria 60-55 Cape Verde Afrobasket Group A
24.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Egypt 85-55 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group B
24.09 Maputo Mozambique 56-41 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Group B
24.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 102-22 Algeria Afrobasket Group B
23.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Canada 93-51 Chile Americas Championship Group A
23.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Cuba 82-72 Venezuela Americas Championship Group A
23.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Argentina 67-44 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group B
23.09 Xalapa Mexico 60-78 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Group B
23.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 45-39 Kenya Afrobasket Group A
23.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 62-39 Cape Verde Afrobasket Group A
23.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mali 78-44 Nigeria Afrobasket Group A
23.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Côte d'Ivoire 72-54 Egypt Afrobasket Group B
23.09 Maputo Mozambique 67-34 Algeria Afrobasket Group B
23.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 123-45 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group B
22.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Canada 75-37 Jamaica Americas Championship Group A
22.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Cuba 85-59 Chile Americas Championship Group A
22.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Brazil 107-43 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group B
22.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Puerto Rico 85-79 Argentina Americas Championship Group B
22.09 Maputo Mozambique 117-28 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group B
21.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Cuba 75-51 Jamaica Americas Championship Group A
21.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Venezuela 77-74 Chile Americas Championship Group A
21.09 Xalapa (Mexico) Brazil 91-54 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Group B
21.09 Xalapa Mexico 53-67 Argentina Americas Championship Group B
21.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 76-51 Cape Verde Afrobasket Group A
21.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 67-64 Mali Afrobasket Group A
21.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Nigeria 74-49 Kenya Afrobasket Group A
21.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 73-66 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group B
21.09 Maputo Mozambique 105-53 Egypt Afrobasket Group B
21.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 50-35 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Group B
20.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Angola 60-46 Nigeria Afrobasket Group A
20.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 61-39 Kenya Afrobasket Group A
20.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mali 73-62 Cape Verde Afrobasket Group A
20.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Côte d'Ivoire 56-48 Algeria Afrobasket Group B
20.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 100-69 Egypt Afrobasket Group B
20.09 Palembang Indonesia 81-67 Egypt 'B' Islamic Solidarity Games
19.09 Palembang (Indonesia) Egypt 'B' 93-63 Qatar Islamic Solidarity Games
18.09 Palembang Indonesia 83-28 Qatar Islamic Solidarity Games
17.09 Palembang Indonesia 78-69 Egypt 'B' Islamic Solidarity Games
16.09 Palembang (Indonesia) Egypt 'B' 88-49 Qatar Islamic Solidarity Games
15.09 Palembang Indonesia 88-45 Qatar Islamic Solidarity Games
25.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 76-49 Honduras COCABA Championship  
25.08 San Salvador El Salvador 58-75 Mexico COCABA Championship  
24.08 San Salvador El Salvador 71-57 Costa Rica COCABA Championship  
24.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Mexico 89-56 Honduras COCABA Championship  
23.08 San Salvador El Salvador 82-55 Honduras COCABA Championship  
23.08 San Salvador (El Salvador) Mexico 80-52 Costa Rica COCABA Championship  
18.08 Canberra Australia 84-66 New Zealand Oceania Championship 2nd Leg
14.08 Auckland New Zealand 50-66 Australia Oceania Championship 1st Leg
04.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Uruguay 61-49 Peru South American Championship 7th Place Match
04.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Paraguay 75-67 Colombia South American Championship 5th Place Match
04.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Chile 74-56 Venezuela South American Championship 3rd Place Match
04.08 Mendoza Argentina 58-67 Brazil South American Championship Final
03.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Colombia 66-52 Uruguay South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Paraguay 82-47 Peru South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.08 Mendoza Argentina 68-58 Chile South American Championship Semi-Final
03.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Brazil 76-41 Venezuela South American Championship Semi-Final
02.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Brazil 90-35 Colombia South American Championship Group A
02.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Chile 96-44 Peru South American Championship Group A
02.08 Mendoza Argentina 97-58 Venezuela South American Championship Group B
02.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Paraguay 81-55 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
01.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Brazil 116-37 Peru South American Championship Group A
01.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Chile 74-53 Colombia South American Championship Group A
01.08 Mendoza Argentina 113-43 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
01.08 Mendoza (Argentina) Venezuela 93-86 Paraguay
After overtime
South American Championship Group B
31.07 Mendoza (Argentina) Brazil 80-63 Chile South American Championship Group A
31.07 Mendoza (Argentina) Colombia 64-31 Peru South American Championship Group A
31.07 Mendoza Argentina 83-34 Paraguay South American Championship Group B
31.07 Mendoza (Argentina) Venezuela 67-46 Uruguay South American Championship Group B
01.07 Hammam Sousse Tunisia 58-72 Algeria Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, 2nd Leg
30.06 Orchies (France) Turkey 92-71 Serbia Eurobasket 3rd Place Match
30.06 Orchies France 69-70 Spain Eurobasket Final
29.06 Orchies (France) Sweden 77-60 Italy Eurobasket 7th Place Match
29.06 Orchies (France) Belarus 64-50 Czechia Eurobasket 5th Place Match
29.06 Hammam Sousse Tunisia 53-42 Algeria Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, 1st Leg
28.06 Orchies (France) Belarus 69-48 Sweden Eurobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Orchies France 57-49 Turkey Eurobasket Semi-Final
28.06 Orchies (France) Spain 88-69 Serbia Eurobasket Semi-Final
27.06 Orchies (France) Czechia 72-68 Italy Eurobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.06 Orchies France 87-83 Sweden Eurobasket Quarter-Final
27.06 Orchies (France) Turkey 55-41 Belarus Eurobasket Quarter-Final
26.06 Orchies (France) Serbia 85-79 Italy Eurobasket Quarter-Final
26.06 Orchies (France) Spain 75-58 Czechia Eurobasket Quarter-Final
25.06 Władysławowo Poland 57-56 Greece Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Final, 2nd Leg
24.06 Lille (France) Italy 66-60 Montenegro Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
24.06 Lille (France) Sweden 75-72 Slovakia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
24.06 Lille (France) Spain 61-48 Turkey Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
23.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif France 58-50 Belarus Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
23.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Great Britain 85-79 Croatia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
23.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Serbia 75-59 Czechia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
22.06 Lille (France) Italy 58-47 Slovakia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
22.06 Lille (France) Spain 66-50 Montenegro Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
22.06 Lille (France) Turkey 72-51 Sweden Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
22.06 Athens Greece 61-46 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Final, 1st Leg
21.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Belarus 71-61 Great Britain Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
21.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif France 64-49 Czechia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
21.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Serbia 77-64 Croatia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
20.06 Lille (France) Spain 80-44 Slovakia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
20.06 Lille (France) Sweden 69-58 Montenegro Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
20.06 Lille (France) Turkey 66-46 Italy Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group E
19.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Czechia 66-55 Great Britain Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif France 78-70 Croatia Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
19.06 Mouilleron-le-Captif (France) Serbia 54-48 Belarus Eurobasket 2nd Round, Group F
18.06 Ramla Israel 57-66 Greece Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
18.06 Władysławowo Poland 65-44 Bulgaria Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
17.06 Vannes (France) Montenegro 72-60 Ukraine Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
17.06 Vannes (France) Turkey 66-48 Slovakia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
17.06 Vannes (France) Russia 72-66 Italy Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
17.06 Vannes (France) Spain 73-49 Sweden Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
17.06 Trélazé France 79-47 Great Britain Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
17.06 Trélazé (France) Serbia 62-56 Latvia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
17.06 Trélazé (France) Czechia 74-68 Croatia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
17.06 Trélazé (France) Lithuania 72-67 Belarus Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
16.06 Vannes (France) Slovakia 75-68 Ukraine Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
16.06 Vannes (France) Turkey 66-57 Montenegro Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
16.06 Vannes (France) Spain 71-59 Italy Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
16.06 Vannes (France) Sweden 68-57 Russia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
16.06 Trélazé France 76-32 Serbia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
16.06 Trélazé (France) Great Britain 69-56 Latvia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
16.06 Trélazé (France) Belarus 57-43 Croatia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
16.06 Trélazé (France) Czechia 70-51 Lithuania Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
15.06 Vannes (France) Montenegro 77-63 Slovakia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
15.06 Vannes (France) Turkey 78-52 Ukraine Eurobasket 1st Round, Group A
15.06 Vannes (France) Italy 64-63 Sweden Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
15.06 Vannes (France) Spain 77-72 Russia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group B
15.06 Trélazé France 62-39 Latvia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
15.06 Trélazé (France) Great Britain 76-68 Serbia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group C
15.06 Trélazé (France) Belarus 60-39 Czechia Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
15.06 Trélazé (France) Croatia 89-77 Lithuania Eurobasket 1st Round, Group D
09.06 Samokov Bulgaria 59-44 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
09.06 Athens Greece 69-57 Israel Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
09.06 Bertrange (Luxembourg) Greece 58-43 Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
09.06 Bertrange Luxembourg 53-77 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
09.06 Samokov Bulgaria 73-65 Switzerland Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group B
09.06 Helsinki Finland 56-59 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group C
09.06 Ramla (Israel) Germany 87-83 Macedonia
After overtime
Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
09.06 Ramla Israel 59-56 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
08.06 Bertrange (Luxembourg) Estonia 77-54 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
08.06 Bertrange Luxembourg 68-80 Greece Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
08.06 Samokov (Bulgaria) Slovenia 84-76 Switzerland Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group B
08.06 Helsinki Finland 56-65 Poland Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group C
08.06 Ramla (Israel) Germany 66-59 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
08.06 Ramla Israel 72-56 Macedonia Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
07.06 Bertrange (Luxembourg) Greece 61-59 Netherlands Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
07.06 Bertrange Luxembourg 53-79 Estonia Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group A
07.06 Samokov Bulgaria 57-52 Slovenia Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group B
07.06 Helsinki (Finland) Poland 79-60 Belgium Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group C
07.06 Ramla Israel 68-57 Germany Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
07.06 Ramla (Israel) Macedonia 60-56 Portugal Eurobasket Qualifier (2015) 1st Round, Group D
01.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 58-49 Malta Games of the Small States of Europe
01.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 62-59 Iceland Games of the Small States of Europe
31.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Iceland 70-49 Cyprus Games of the Small States of Europe
30.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 54-49 Malta Games of the Small States of Europe
29.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Iceland 77-59 Malta Games of the Small States of Europe
28.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 65-48 Cyprus Games of the Small States of Europe
20.04 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 78-22 Jersey Inter Insular  
16.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 67-51 Nicaragua Central American Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 San José Costa Rica 71-57 Honduras Central American Games Final
15.03 San José Costa Rica 55-47 Nicaragua Central American Games Semi-Final
15.03 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 75-71 El Salvador Central American Games Semi-Final
14.03 San José Costa Rica 58-65 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
14.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 66-52 Honduras Central American Games Group Stage
13.03 San José Costa Rica 72-48 Honduras Central American Games Group Stage
13.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 61-36 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 San José Costa Rica 92-28 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 75-70 Honduras Central American Games Group Stage
12.03 Riffa Bahrain 52-56 Kuwait Gulf Women's Games  
12.03 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 58-23 Oman Gulf Women's Games  
10.03 Riffa Bahrain 30-66 Qatar Gulf Women's Games  
10.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 54-10 Oman Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 48-38 United Arab Emirates Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Qatar 76-13 Oman Gulf Women's Games  
07.03 Riffa Bahrain 78-23 Oman Gulf Women's Games  
07.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Qatar 64-29 United Arab Emirates Gulf Women's Games  
06.03 Riffa Bahrain 58-45 United Arab Emirates Gulf Women's Games  
06.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Qatar 82-55 Kuwait Gulf Women's Games  
19.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Zimbabwe 67-30 Botswana Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6
18.02 Maputo (Mozambique) Zimbabwe 94-34 Botswana Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6
26.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Egypt 83-59 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
26.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 81-68 Rwanda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
25.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Egypt 84-58 Rwanda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
25.01 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 48-64 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
25.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Kenya 77-57 Uganda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
24.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Kenya 70-64 Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
24.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Rwanda 62-52 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
24.01 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 41-63 Uganda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
23.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Kenya 72-48 Rwanda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
23.01 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 26-100 Egypt Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
23.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Uganda 64-44 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
22.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Egypt 64-50 Uganda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
22.01 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Kenya 89-44 Burundi Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
22.01 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 35-66 Rwanda Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5
21.01 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 32-74 Kenya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 5