LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 10 October 2020, 12:09:59

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S INDOOR HOCKEY - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.01 Berlin (Germany) Belgium 7-4 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
19.01 Berlin (Germany) Czechia 3-2 Ukraine European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
19.01 Berlin (Germany) Netherlands 11-3 Russia European Championship 3rd Place Match
19.01 Berlin Germany 6-3 Austria European Championship Final
19.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Italy 4-4 Turkey European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
19.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-1 Denmark European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
19.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Belarus 3-2 Croatia European Championship II 3rd Place Match
19.01 Lucerne Switzerland 2-1 Portugal European Championship II Final
19.01 Santander Spain 4-3 Scotland European Championship III Group Stage
19.01 Santander (Spain) Slovenia 1-1 Wales European Championship III Group Stage
19.01 Santander (Spain) Ireland 2-1 Wales European Championship III 3rd Place Match
19.01 Santander Spain 5-2 Scotland European Championship III Final
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Austria 6-1 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Russia 5-4 Poland European Championship Pool A
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Czechia 4-3 Belgium European Championship Pool B
18.01 Berlin Germany 7-6 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Belgium 10-7 Ukraine European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Czechia 3-3 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Group
18.01 Berlin (Germany) Austria 5-3 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
18.01 Berlin Germany 6-1 Russia European Championship Semi-Final
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Croatia 3-1 Italy European Championship II Pool A
18.01 Lucerne Switzerland 6-2 Slovakia European Championship II Pool A
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Belarus 8-1 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Portugal 7-3 Turkey European Championship II Pool B
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Italy 5-2 Denmark European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Turkey 5-1 Slovakia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
18.01 Lucerne Switzerland 3-2 Belarus European Championship II Semi-Final
18.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Portugal 6-4 Croatia European Championship II Semi-Final
18.01 Santander (Spain) Scotland 9-0 Slovenia European Championship III Group Stage
18.01 Santander Spain 3-0 Ireland European Championship III Group Stage
18.01 Santander (Spain) Ireland 4-0 Slovenia European Championship III Group Stage
18.01 Santander (Spain) Scotland 4-4 Wales European Championship III Group Stage
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Austria 5-3 Russia European Championship Pool A
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Poland 5-4 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Austria 5-3 Poland European Championship Pool A
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Russia 5-3 Ukraine European Championship Pool A
17.01 Berlin Germany 12-1 Belgium European Championship Pool B
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Netherlands 6-2 Czechia European Championship Pool B
17.01 Berlin (Germany) Netherlands 7-4 Belgium European Championship Pool B
17.01 Berlin Germany 12-2 Czechia European Championship Pool B
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Slovakia 3-2 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
17.01 Lucerne Switzerland 7-2 Italy European Championship II Pool A
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Italy 5-5 Slovakia European Championship II Pool A
17.01 Lucerne Switzerland 2-2 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Turkey 7-3 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Belarus 5-4 Portugal European Championship II Pool B
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Belarus 5-5 Turkey European Championship II Pool B
17.01 Lucerne (Switzerland) Portugal 6-3 Denmark European Championship II Pool B
17.01 Santander Spain 9-0 Slovenia European Championship III Group Stage
17.01 Santander (Spain) Ireland 2-2 Wales European Championship III Group Stage
17.01 Santander (Spain) Scotland 11-3 Ireland European Championship III Group Stage
17.01 Santander Spain 9-0 Wales European Championship III Group Stage