Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2020 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSNON-FIFAArchive20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.12Fort LauderdaleUSA 6-0 El Salvador Friendly 
04.12 Doha Qatar 5-0 Bangladesh World Cup Qualifier Asia, 2nd Round, Group E
18.11 Leuven Belgium 4-2 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
18.11 London England 4-0 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
18.11 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
18.11 Chorzów Poland 1-2 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
18.11 Vienna Austria 1-1 Norway UEFA Nations League B Group 1
18.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-1 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
18.11 Prague Czechia 2-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
18.11 Netanya Israel 1-0 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
18.11 Budapest Hungary 2-0 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
18.11 Belgrade Serbia 5-0 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
18.11 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
18.11 Cardiff Wales 3-1 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
18.11 Strovolos (Cyprus) Armenia 1-0 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Athens Greece 0-0 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
18.11 Pristina Kosovo 1-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
18.11 Tirana Albania 3-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
18.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-2 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
17.11 Quito Ecuador 6-1 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Asunción Paraguay 2-2 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Lima Peru 0-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Montevideo Uruguay 0-2 Brazil World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Caracas Venezuela 2-1 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Split Croatia 2-3 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
17.11 Saint-Denis France 4-2 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
17.11 Seville Spain 6-0 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
17.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-0 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
17.11 Podgorica Montenegro 4-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
17.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-5 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
17.11 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
17.11 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-1 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 2
17.11 Windhoek Namibia 1-2 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
17.11 Omdurman Sudan 1-0 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
17.11 Luanda Angola 0-1 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
17.11 Douala (Cameroon) Central African Republic 0-2 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
17.11 Kigali Rwanda 0-0 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
17.11 Lomé Togo 1-3 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
17.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
17.11 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 3-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
17.11 Toamasina Madagascar 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
17.11 Maseru Lesotho 0-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 Freetown Sierra Leone 0-0 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-0 Nepal Friendly 
17.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 2-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
17.11 Graz (Austria) Mexico 2-0 Japan Friendly 
17.11 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-2 Jamaica Friendly 
17.11 Maria Enzersdorf (Austria) South Korea 2-1 Qatar Friendly 
16.11 Blantyre Malawi 0-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.11 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 1-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.11 Port Elizabeth South Africa 4-2 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
16.11 Bakau Gambia 2-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
16.11 Maputo Mozambique 0-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
16.11 Francistown Botswana 1-0 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.11 Harare Zimbabwe 2-2 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.11 Manzini Eswatini 0-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
16.11 Eibar Basque Country 2-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
16.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-0 Syria Friendly 
16.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-3 Bahrain Friendly 
16.11 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) USA 6-2 Panama Friendly 
15.11 Reggio Emilia Italy 2-0 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
15.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
15.11 Leuven Belgium 2-0 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.11 Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.11 Vienna Austria 2-1 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
15.11 Plzeň Czechia 1-0 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
15.11 Trnava Slovakia 1-0 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
15.11 Budapest Hungary 1-1 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.11 İstanbul Turkey 3-2 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.11 Sofia Bulgaria 1-2 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
15.11 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
15.11 Tbilisi Georgia 1-2 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Chișinău Moldova 0-2 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
15.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-1 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
15.11 Tirana Albania 3-1 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
15.11 Minsk Belarus 2-0 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
15.11 N'Djamena Chad 1-1 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
15.11 Bujumbura Burundi 3-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
15.11 Moroni Comoros 2-1 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
15.11 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-1 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
15.11 Bata Equatorial Guinea 1-0 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
15.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-1 Honduras Friendly 
14.11 Lisbon Portugal 0-1 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.11 Solna Sweden 2-1 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.11 Leipzig Germany 3-1 Ukraine UEFA Nations League A Group 4
14.11 Basel Switzerland 1-1 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
14.11 Zaprešić (Croatia) Azerbaijan 0-0 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
14.11 Strovolos Cyprus 2-1 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
14.11 Rīga Latvia 1-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
14.11 Ta' Qali Malta 3-1 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
14.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-0 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 2
14.11 Kinshasa DR Congo 0-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
14.11 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
14.11 Cotonou Benin 1-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
14.11 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Mexico 3-2 South Korea Friendly 
14.11 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-0 Jamaica Friendly 
13.11 São Paulo Brazil 1-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Ñuñoa Chile 2-0 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Barranquilla Colombia 0-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Bamako Mali 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
13.11 Johannesburg South Africa 2-0 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
13.11 Casablanca Morocco 4-1 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
13.11 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
13.11 Niamey Niger 1-0 Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
13.11 Benin City Nigeria 4-4 Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
13.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-0 Nepal Friendly 
13.11 Maria Enzersdorf (Austria) Costa Rica 1-1 Qatar Friendly 
13.11 Graz (Austria) Japan 1-0 Panama Friendly 
12.11 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America
12.11 La Paz Bolivia 2-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America
12.11 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Final
12.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-2 Slovakia
After extra time
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Final
12.11 Belgrade Serbia 1-1 Scotland
After extra time, 4-5 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Final
12.11 Tbilisi Georgia 0-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Final
12.11 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-1 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
12.11KitendeUganda 1-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
12.11 Cape Coast Ghana 2-0 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
12.11 Franceville Gabon 2-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
12.11 Praia Cabo Verde 0-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
12.11 Douala Cameroon 4-1 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
12.11 Algiers Algeria 3-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.11 Lusaka Zambia 2-1 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.11 Brazzaville Congo 2-0 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
12.11 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
12.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 3-1 Lebanon Friendly 
12.11 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2 Iran Friendly 
12.11 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 1-1 Djibouti Friendly 
12.11 London England 3-0 Ireland Friendly 
12.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 0-0 Jordan Friendly 
12.11 Chișinău Moldova 0-0 Russia Friendly 
12.11 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Syria 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
12.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Tajikistan Friendly 
12.11 Swansea Wales 0-0 USA Friendly 
11.11 Conakry Guinea 1-0 Chad Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
11.11 Nouakchott Mauritania 1-1 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
11.11 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
11.11 Radès (Tunisia) Libya 2-3 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
11.11 Thiès Senegal 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
11.11 Elbasan Albania 2-1 Kosovo Friendly 
11.11 Leuven Belgium 2-1 Switzerland Friendly 
11.11 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
11.11 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Sweden Friendly 
11.11 Saint-Denis France 0-2 Finland Friendly 
11.11 Leipzig Germany 1-0 Czechia Friendly 
11.11 Athens Greece 2-1 Cyprus Friendly 
11.11 Florence Italy 4-0 Estonia Friendly 
11.11 Vilnius Lithuania 2-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
11.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Austria Friendly 
11.11 Ta' Qali Malta 3-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
11.11 Podgorica Montenegro 0-0 Kazakhstan Friendly 
11.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 1-1 Spain Friendly 
11.11 Chorzów Poland 2-0 Ukraine Friendly 
11.11 Lisbon Portugal 7-0 Andorra Friendly 
11.11 Ploiești Romania 5-3 Belarus Friendly 
11.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-3 Latvia Friendly 
11.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
11.11 İstanbul Turkey 3-3 Croatia Friendly 
09.11 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 2-1 Djibouti Friendly 
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
06.11 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 2-2 Sudan Friendly 
25.10 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 1-3 Zambia Friendly 
22.10 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 2-3 Zambia Friendly 
17.10 Kirkwall Orkney 0-1 Shetland Milne Cup 
14.10 Bergamo Italy 1-1 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
14.10 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
14.10 London England 0-1 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
14.10 Reykjavík Iceland 1-2 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
14.10 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.10 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.10 Oslo Norway 1-0 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
14.10 Ploiești Romania 0-1 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
14.10 Glasgow Scotland 1-0 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
14.10 Trnava Slovakia 2-3 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
14.10 Moscow Russia 0-0 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
14.10 İstanbul Turkey 2-2 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
14.10 Sofia Bulgaria 0-1 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
14.10 Helsinki Finland 1-0 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
14.10 Tallinn Estonia 1-1 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
14.10 Skopje North Macedonia 1-1 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
14.10 Athens Greece 0-0 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
14.10 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
14.10 Minsk Belarus 2-0 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
14.10 Vilnius Lithuania 0-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
13.10 La Paz Bolivia 1-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Ñuñoa Chile 2-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Quito Ecuador 4-2 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Lima Peru 2-4 Brazil World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Mérida Venezuela 0-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Cologne Germany 3-3 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
13.10 Kiev Ukraine 1-0 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
13.10 Elbasan (Albania) Azerbaijan 0-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
13.10 Podgorica Montenegro 1-2 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
13.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 2-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Rīga Latvia 0-1 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
13.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Algeria 2-2 Mexico Friendly 
13.10 Óbidos (Portugal) Angola 3-0 Mozambique Friendly 
13.10 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 0-0 South Sudan Friendly 
13.10 San José Costa Rica 0-1 Panama Friendly 
13.10 Utrecht (Netherlands) Japan 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
13.10 Rabat Morocco 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 1-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 'B' 0-0 Chad Friendly 
13.10 Sankt Veit an der Glan (Austria) Nigeria 1-1 Tunisia Friendly 
12.10 El Jadida (Morocco) Burkina Faso 2-1 Madagascar Friendly 
12.10 Antalya (Turkey) Ghana 5-1 Qatar Friendly 
12.10 Tunis (Tunisia) Sudan 1-1 Togo Friendly 
12.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-2 Uzbekistan Friendly 
11.10 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
11.10 Gdańsk Poland 0-0 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
11.10 London England 2-1 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
11.10 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
11.10 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
11.10 Saint-Denis France 0-0 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
11.10 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-1 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
11.10 Oslo Norway 4-0 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
11.10 Haifa Israel 1-2 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
11.10 Glasgow Scotland 1-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
11.10 Moscow Russia 1-1 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
11.10 Belgrade Serbia 0-1 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
11.10 Helsinki Finland 2-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
11.10 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
11.10 Tychy (Poland) Armenia 2-2 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.10 Tallinn Estonia 3-3 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.10 Athens Greece 2-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
11.10 Pristina Kosovo 0-1 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
11.10 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Vilnius Lithuania 2-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Lisbon (Portugal) Benin 2-0 Gabon Friendly 
11.10 Tunis (Tunisia) Comoros 2-1 Libya Friendly 
11.10 Chiwembe Malawi 0-0 Zimbabwe Friendly 
11.10 Phokeng South Africa 1-2 Zambia Friendly 
11.10 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 0-1 Burundi Friendly 
10.10 Madrid Spain 1-0 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
10.10 Kiev Ukraine 1-2 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
10.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
10.10 Podgorica Montenegro 2-0 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
10.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-0 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
10.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-1 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
10.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-1 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 2
10.10 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 0-0 South Sudan Friendly 
10.10 San José Costa Rica 0-1 Panama Friendly 
10.10 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Guinea 2-1 Cabo Verde Friendly 
10.10 Comayagua Honduras 1-1 Nicaragua Friendly 
10.10 Niamey Niger 2-0 Chad Friendly 
09.10 São Paulo Brazil 5-0 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America
09.10 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America
09.10 Klagenfurt (Austria) Algeria 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
09.10 Rabat (Morocco) Burkina Faso 3-0 DR Congo Friendly 
09.10 Utrecht (Netherlands) Cameroon 0-0 Japan Friendly 
09.10 Parchal (Portugal) Gambia 1-0 Congo Friendly 
09.10 Nairobi Kenya 2-1 Zambia Friendly 
09.10 Antalya (Turkey) Mali 3-0 Ghana Friendly 
09.10 Nouakchott Mauritania 2-1 Sierra Leone Friendly 
09.10 Rabat Morocco 3-1 Senegal Friendly 
09.10 Radès Tunisia 3-0 Sudan Friendly 
08.10 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-0 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Asunción Paraguay 2-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Montevideo Uruguay 2-1 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Reykjavík Iceland 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-1 Northern Ireland
After extra time, 3-4 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Bratislava Slovakia 0-0 Ireland
After extra time, 4-2 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Oslo Norway 1-2 Serbia
After extra time
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Glasgow Scotland 0-0 Israel
After extra time, 5-3 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Tbilisi Georgia 1-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Brussels Belgium 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
08.10 London England 3-0 Wales Friendly 
08.10 Óbidos (Portugal) Guinea-Bissau 1-0 Mozambique Friendly 
08.10 Moscow Russia 1-2 Sweden Friendly 
08.10 Phokeng South Africa 1-1 Namibia Friendly 
08.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 1-2 Iran Friendly 
07.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-2 Cabo Verde Friendly 
07.10 Klagenfurt Austria 2-1 Greece Friendly 
07.10 Strovolos Cyprus 1-2 Czechia Friendly 
07.10 Herning Denmark 4-0 Faroe Islands Friendly 
07.10 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Lithuania Friendly 
07.10 Saint-Denis France 7-1 Ukraine Friendly 
07.10 Cologne Germany 3-3 Turkey Friendly 
07.10 Florence Italy 6-0 Moldova Friendly 
07.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Liechtenstein Friendly 
07.10 Ta' Qali Malta 2-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
07.10 Podgorica Montenegro 1-1 Latvia Friendly 
07.10 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 Mexico Friendly 
07.10 Gdańsk Poland 5-1 Finland Friendly 
07.10 Lisbon Portugal 0-0 Spain Friendly 
07.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 4-0 San Marino Friendly 
07.10 Saint Gallen Switzerland 1-2 Croatia Friendly 
07.10 Lusaka Zambia 1-0 Malawi Friendly 
06.10 Managua Nicaragua 0-0 Guatemala Friendly 
30.09 Mexico City Mexico 3-0 Guatemala Friendly 
25.09 Sukhumi Abkhazia 0-0 Donetsk PR
Abandoned at half-time, floodlight failure
Friendly 
25.09 N'Djamena Chad 0-2 Sudan Friendly 
23.09 N'Djamena Chad 2-3 Sudan Friendly 
08.09 Brussels Belgium 5-1 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
08.09 Copenhagen Denmark 0-0 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
08.09 Saint-Denis France 4-2 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
08.09 Solna Sweden 0-2 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
08.09 Strovolos Cyprus 0-1 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
08.09 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
08.09 Yerevan Armenia 2-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Tbilisi Georgia 1-1 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Rimini (Italy) San Marino 0-2 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 2
07.09 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
07.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
07.09 Klagenfurt Austria 2-3 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
07.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-5 Norway UEFA Nations League B Group 1
07.09 Olomouc Czechia 1-2 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
07.09 Netanya Israel 1-1 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
07.09 Tirana Albania 0-1 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
07.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
06.09 Madrid Spain 4-0 Ukraine UEFA Nations League A Group 4
06.09 Basel Switzerland 1-1 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
06.09 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
06.09 Belgrade Serbia 0-0 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
06.09 Dublin Ireland 0-1 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
06.09 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
06.09 Pristina Kosovo 1-2 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
06.09 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
05.09 Copenhagen Denmark 0-2 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
05.09 Reykjavík Iceland 0-1 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
05.09 Porto Portugal 4-1 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
05.09 Solna Sweden 0-1 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
05.09 Baku Azerbaijan 1-2 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
05.09 Strovolos Cyprus 0-2 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
05.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-1 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
05.09 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
05.09 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
04.09 Florence Italy 1-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
04.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 1-0 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
04.09 Oslo Norway 1-2 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
04.09 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
04.09 Glasgow Scotland 1-1 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
04.09 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
04.09 Minsk Belarus 0-2 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
04.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-2 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
03.09 Stuttgart Germany 1-1 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
03.09 Lviv Ukraine 2-1 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
03.09 Moscow Russia 3-1 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
03.09 Sivas Turkey 0-1 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
03.09 Sofia Bulgaria 1-1 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
03.09 Helsinki Finland 0-1 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
03.09 Parma (Italy) Moldova 1-1 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
03.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-0 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
03.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 3-2 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
03.09 Rīga Latvia 0-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
03.09 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
11.03 Montego Bay Jamaica 2-0 Bermuda Friendly 
04.03Guatemala CityGuatemala 0-2 Panama Friendly 
26.02 Sofia Bulgaria 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
25.02 Managua Nicaragua 0-0 Panama Friendly 
23.02Al Hamriyah (United Arab Emirates) Belarus 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
12.02 Le Moule Guadeloupe 4-0 Guadeloupe U-20 Friendly 
08.02 Rijeka Rijeka 9-2 Trieste Friendly 
01.02 Carson USA 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
25.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 3-1 Burundi Bangabandhu Cup Final
25.01 Asmara Eritrea 0-1 Sudan Friendly 
23.01 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Burundi Bangabandhu Cup Semi-Final
22.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 1-0 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Semi-Final
20.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Mauritius 2-2 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Group B
19.01DhakaBangladesh 3-0 Sri Lanka Bangabandhu CupGroup A
19.01 Carson (USA) Iceland 1-0 El Salvador Friendly 
18.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Burundi 3-1 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Group B
18.01 Papakura New Zealand Maori 1-1 Australian First Nations Friendly 
17.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 2-0 Sri Lanka Bangabandhu Cup Group A
16.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Burundi 4-1 Mauritius Bangabandhu Cup Group B
15.01 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Palestine Bangabandhu Cup Group A
15.01 Irvine (USA) Iceland 1-0 Canada Friendly 
14.01 Mangere Fijians in New Zealand 1-5 Australian First Nations Friendly 
12.01 Doha (Qatar) Sweden 1-0 Kosovo Friendly 
10.01 Irvine (USA) Canada 4-1 Barbados Friendly 
09.01 Doha (Qatar) Sweden 1-0 Moldova Friendly 
07.01 Irvine (USA) Canada 4-1 Barbados Friendly 

site
stats