LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 18 November 2020, 22:15:43

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2020 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen
Non-FIFA  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.11 Leuven Belgium 4-2 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
18.11 London England 4-0 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
18.11 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
18.11 Chorzów Poland 1-2 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
18.11 Vienna Austria 1-1 Norway UEFA Nations League B Group 1
18.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-1 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
18.11 Prague Czechia 2-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
18.11 Netanya Israel 1-0 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
18.11 Budapest Hungary 2-0 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
18.11 Belgrade Serbia 5-0 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
18.11 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
18.11 Cardiff Wales 3-1 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
18.11 Strovolos (Cyprus) Armenia 1-0 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Tbilisi Georgia 0-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
18.11 Athens Greece 0-0 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
18.11 Pristina Kosovo 1-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
18.11 Tirana Albania 3-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
18.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-2 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
17.11 Quito Ecuador 6-1 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Asunción Paraguay 2-2 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Lima Peru 0-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Montevideo Uruguay 0-2 Brazil World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Caracas Venezuela 2-1 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America
17.11 Split Croatia 2-3 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
17.11 Saint-Denis France 4-2 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
17.11 Seville Spain 6-0 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
17.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-0 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
17.11 Podgorica Montenegro 4-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
17.11 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-5 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
17.11 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
17.11 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-1 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 2
17.11 Windhoek Namibia 1-2 Mali Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
17.11 Omdurman Sudan 1-0 Ghana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
17.11 Luanda Angola 0-1 DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
17.11 Douala (Cameroon) Central African Republic 0-2 Morocco Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
17.11 Kigali Rwanda 0-0 Cabo Verde Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
17.11 Lomé Togo 1-3 Egypt Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
17.11 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 1-1 Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
17.11 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 3-0 Niger Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
17.11 Toamasina Madagascar 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
17.11 Maseru Lesotho 0-0 Benin Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 Freetown Sierra Leone 0-0 Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
17.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-0 Nepal Friendly 
17.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 2-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
17.11 Graz (Austria) Mexico 2-0 Japan Friendly 
17.11 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 1-2 Jamaica Friendly 
17.11 Maria Enzersdorf (Austria) South Korea 2-1 Qatar Friendly 
16.11 Blantyre Malawi 0-0 Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.11 Nairobi (Kenya) South Sudan 1-0 Uganda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
16.11 Port Elizabeth South Africa 4-2 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
16.11 Bakau Gambia 2-1 Gabon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
16.11 Maputo Mozambique 0-2 Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
16.11 Francistown Botswana 1-0 Zambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.11 Harare Zimbabwe 2-2 Algeria Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
16.11 Manzini Eswatini 0-0 Congo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
16.11 Eibar Basque Country 2-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
16.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 1-0 Syria Friendly 
16.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-3 Bahrain Friendly 
16.11 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) USA 6-2 Panama Friendly 
15.11 Reggio Emilia Italy 2-0 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
15.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
15.11 Leuven Belgium 2-0 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.11 Copenhagen Denmark 2-1 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
15.11 Vienna Austria 2-1 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
15.11 Plzeň Czechia 1-0 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
15.11 Trnava Slovakia 1-0 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
15.11 Budapest Hungary 1-1 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.11 İstanbul Turkey 3-2 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
15.11 Sofia Bulgaria 1-2 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
15.11 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
15.11 Tbilisi Georgia 1-2 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
15.11 Chișinău Moldova 0-2 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
15.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 2-1 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
15.11 Tirana Albania 3-1 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
15.11 Minsk Belarus 2-0 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
15.11 N'Djamena Chad 1-1 Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
15.11 Bujumbura Burundi 3-1 Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
15.11 Moroni Comoros 2-1 Kenya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
15.11 Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0-1 Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
15.11 Bata Equatorial Guinea 1-0 Libya Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
15.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 2-1 Honduras Friendly 
14.11 Lisbon Portugal 0-1 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.11 Solna Sweden 2-1 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.11 Leipzig Germany 3-1 Ukraine UEFA Nations League A Group 4
14.11 Basel Switzerland 1-1 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
14.11 Zaprešić (Croatia) Azerbaijan 0-0 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
14.11 Strovolos Cyprus 2-1 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
14.11 Rīga Latvia 1-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
14.11 Ta' Qali Malta 3-1 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
14.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-0 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 2
14.11 Kinshasa DR Congo 0-0 Angola Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
14.11 Cairo Egypt 1-0 Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
14.11 Cotonou Benin 1-0 Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
14.11 Wiener Neustadt (Austria) Mexico 3-2 South Korea Friendly 
14.11 Riyadh Saudi Arabia 3-0 Jamaica Friendly 
13.11 São Paulo Brazil 1-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Ñuñoa Chile 2-0 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Barranquilla Colombia 0-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.11 Bamako Mali 1-0 Namibia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
13.11 Johannesburg South Africa 2-0 São Tomé & Príncipe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
13.11 Casablanca Morocco 4-1 Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
13.11 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
13.11 Niamey Niger 1-0 Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
13.11 Benin City Nigeria 4-4 Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group L
13.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-0 Nepal Friendly 
13.11 Maria Enzersdorf (Austria) Costa Rica 1-1 Qatar Friendly 
13.11 Graz (Austria) Japan 1-0 Panama Friendly 
12.11 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America
12.11 La Paz Bolivia 2-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America
12.11 Budapest Hungary 2-1 Iceland European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Final
12.11 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-2 Slovakia
After extra time
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Final
12.11 Belgrade Serbia 1-1 Scotland
After extra time, 4-5 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Final
12.11 Tbilisi Georgia 0-1 North Macedonia European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Final
12.11 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-1 Malawi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group B
12.11KitendeUganda 1-0 South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
12.11 Cape Coast Ghana 2-0 Sudan Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group C
12.11 Franceville Gabon 2-1 Gambia Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group D
12.11 Praia Cabo Verde 0-0 Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
12.11 Douala Cameroon 4-1 Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group F
12.11 Algiers Algeria 3-1 Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.11 Lusaka Zambia 2-1 Botswana Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group H
12.11 Brazzaville Congo 2-0 Eswatini Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
12.11 Ebimpé Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group K
12.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 3-1 Lebanon Friendly 
12.11 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2 Iran Friendly 
12.11 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 1-1 Djibouti Friendly 
12.11 London England 3-0 Ireland Friendly 
12.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iraq 0-0 Jordan Friendly 
12.11 Chișinău Moldova 0-0 Russia Friendly 
12.11 Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Syria 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
12.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Tajikistan Friendly 
12.11 Swansea Wales 0-0 USA Friendly 
11.11 Conakry Guinea 1-0 Chad Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group A
11.11 Nouakchott Mauritania 1-1 Burundi Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group E
11.11 Nairobi Kenya 1-1 Comoros Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group G
11.11 Radès (Tunisia) Libya 2-3 Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group J
11.11 Thiès Senegal 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations Qualifier Group I
11.11 Elbasan Albania 2-1 Kosovo Friendly 
11.11 Leuven Belgium 2-1 Switzerland Friendly 
11.11 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
11.11 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Sweden Friendly 
11.11 Saint-Denis France 0-2 Finland Friendly 
11.11 Leipzig Germany 1-0 Czechia Friendly 
11.11 Athens Greece 2-1 Cyprus Friendly 
11.11 Florence Italy 4-0 Estonia Friendly 
11.11 Vilnius Lithuania 2-1 Faroe Islands Friendly 
11.11 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Austria Friendly 
11.11 Ta' Qali Malta 3-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
11.11 Podgorica Montenegro 0-0 Kazakhstan Friendly 
11.11 Amsterdam Netherlands 1-1 Spain Friendly 
11.11 Chorzów Poland 2-0 Ukraine Friendly 
11.11 Lisbon Portugal 7-0 Andorra Friendly 
11.11 Ploiești Romania 5-3 Belarus Friendly 
11.11 Serravalle San Marino 0-3 Latvia Friendly 
11.11 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
11.11 İstanbul Turkey 3-3 Croatia Friendly 
09.11 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 2-1 Djibouti Friendly 
07.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 1-0 Tajikistan Friendly 
06.11 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 2-2 Sudan Friendly 
25.10 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 1-3 Zambia Friendly 
22.10 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 2-3 Zambia Friendly 
17.10 Kirkwall Orkney 0-1 Shetland Milne Cup 
14.10 Bergamo Italy 1-1 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
14.10 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
14.10 London England 0-1 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
14.10 Reykjavík Iceland 1-2 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
14.10 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.10 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
14.10 Oslo Norway 1-0 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
14.10 Ploiești Romania 0-1 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
14.10 Glasgow Scotland 1-0 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
14.10 Trnava Slovakia 2-3 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
14.10 Moscow Russia 0-0 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
14.10 İstanbul Turkey 2-2 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
14.10 Sofia Bulgaria 0-1 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
14.10 Helsinki Finland 1-0 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
14.10 Tallinn Estonia 1-1 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
14.10 Skopje North Macedonia 1-1 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
14.10 Athens Greece 0-0 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
14.10 Chișinău Moldova 0-4 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
14.10 Minsk Belarus 2-0 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
14.10 Vilnius Lithuania 0-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
13.10 La Paz Bolivia 1-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Ñuñoa Chile 2-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Quito Ecuador 4-2 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Lima Peru 2-4 Brazil World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Mérida Venezuela 0-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America
13.10 Cologne Germany 3-3 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
13.10 Kiev Ukraine 1-0 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
13.10 Elbasan (Albania) Azerbaijan 0-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
13.10 Podgorica Montenegro 1-2 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
13.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 2-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Rīga Latvia 0-1 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
13.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
13.10 The Hague (Netherlands) Algeria 2-2 Mexico Friendly 
13.10 Óbidos (Portugal) Angola 3-0 Mozambique Friendly 
13.10 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 0-0 South Sudan Friendly 
13.10 San José Costa Rica 0-1 Panama Friendly 
13.10 Utrecht (Netherlands) Japan 1-0 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
13.10 Rabat Morocco 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 1-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
13.10 Niamey Niger 'B' 0-0 Chad Friendly 
13.10 Sankt Veit an der Glan (Austria) Nigeria 1-1 Tunisia Friendly 
12.10 El Jadida (Morocco) Burkina Faso 2-1 Madagascar Friendly 
12.10 Antalya (Turkey) Ghana 5-1 Qatar Friendly 
12.10 Tunis (Tunisia) Sudan 1-1 Togo Friendly 
12.10 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-2 Uzbekistan Friendly 
11.10 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Netherlands UEFA Nations League A Group 1
11.10 Gdańsk Poland 0-0 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
11.10 London England 2-1 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
11.10 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Denmark UEFA Nations League A Group 2
11.10 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Sweden UEFA Nations League A Group 3
11.10 Saint-Denis France 0-0 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
11.10 Belfast Northern Ireland 0-1 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
11.10 Oslo Norway 4-0 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
11.10 Haifa Israel 1-2 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
11.10 Glasgow Scotland 1-0 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
11.10 Moscow Russia 1-1 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
11.10 Belgrade Serbia 0-1 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
11.10 Helsinki Finland 2-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
11.10 Dublin Ireland 0-0 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
11.10 Tychy (Poland) Armenia 2-2 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.10 Tallinn Estonia 3-3 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
11.10 Athens Greece 2-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
11.10 Pristina Kosovo 0-1 Slovenia UEFA Nations League C Group 3
11.10 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-0 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Vilnius Lithuania 2-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
11.10 Lisbon (Portugal) Benin 2-0 Gabon Friendly 
11.10 Tunis (Tunisia) Comoros 2-1 Libya Friendly 
11.10 Chiwembe Malawi 0-0 Zimbabwe Friendly 
11.10 Phokeng South Africa 1-2 Zambia Friendly 
11.10 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 0-1 Burundi Friendly 
10.10 Madrid Spain 1-0 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
10.10 Kiev Ukraine 1-2 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
10.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-0 Cyprus UEFA Nations League C Group 1
10.10 Podgorica Montenegro 2-0 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
10.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-0 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
10.10 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 1-1 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
10.10 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-1 Gibraltar UEFA Nations League D Group 2
10.10 Yaoundé Cameroon 'B' 0-0 South Sudan Friendly 
10.10 San José Costa Rica 0-1 Panama Friendly 
10.10 Faro/Loulé (Portugal) Guinea 2-1 Cabo Verde Friendly 
10.10 Comayagua Honduras 1-1 Nicaragua Friendly 
10.10 Niamey Niger 2-0 Chad Friendly 
09.10 São Paulo Brazil 5-0 Bolivia World Cup Qualifier South America
09.10 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America
09.10 Klagenfurt (Austria) Algeria 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
09.10 Rabat (Morocco) Burkina Faso 3-0 DR Congo Friendly 
09.10 Utrecht (Netherlands) Cameroon 0-0 Japan Friendly 
09.10 Parchal (Portugal) Gambia 1-0 Congo Friendly 
09.10 Nairobi Kenya 2-1 Zambia Friendly 
09.10 Antalya (Turkey) Mali 3-0 Ghana Friendly 
09.10 Nouakchott Mauritania 2-1 Sierra Leone Friendly 
09.10 Rabat Morocco 3-1 Senegal Friendly 
09.10 Radès Tunisia 3-0 Sudan Friendly 
08.10 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-0 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Asunción Paraguay 2-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Montevideo Uruguay 2-1 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America
08.10 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Hungary European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Reykjavík Iceland 2-1 Romania European Championship Qualifier Path A Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Sarajevo Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-1 Northern Ireland
After extra time, 3-4 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Bratislava Slovakia 0-0 Ireland
After extra time, 4-2 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path B Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Oslo Norway 1-2 Serbia
After extra time
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Glasgow Scotland 0-0 Israel
After extra time, 5-3 pens
European Championship Qualifier Path C Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Tbilisi Georgia 1-0 Belarus European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Kosovo European Championship Qualifier Path D Play-Off, Semi-Final
08.10 Brussels Belgium 1-1 Côte d'Ivoire Friendly 
08.10 London England 3-0 Wales Friendly 
08.10 Óbidos (Portugal) Guinea-Bissau 1-0 Mozambique Friendly 
08.10 Moscow Russia 1-2 Sweden Friendly 
08.10 Phokeng South Africa 1-1 Namibia Friendly 
08.10 Tashkent Uzbekistan 1-2 Iran Friendly 
07.10 Andorra la Vella Andorra 1-2 Cabo Verde Friendly 
07.10 Klagenfurt Austria 2-1 Greece Friendly 
07.10 Strovolos Cyprus 1-2 Czechia Friendly 
07.10 Herning Denmark 4-0 Faroe Islands Friendly 
07.10 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Lithuania Friendly 
07.10 Saint-Denis France 7-1 Ukraine Friendly 
07.10 Cologne Germany 3-3 Turkey Friendly 
07.10 Florence Italy 6-0 Moldova Friendly 
07.10 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Liechtenstein Friendly 
07.10 Ta' Qali Malta 2-0 Gibraltar Friendly 
07.10 Podgorica Montenegro 1-1 Latvia Friendly 
07.10 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 Mexico Friendly 
07.10 Gdańsk Poland 5-1 Finland Friendly 
07.10 Lisbon Portugal 0-0 Spain Friendly 
07.10 Ljubljana Slovenia 4-0 San Marino Friendly 
07.10 Saint Gallen Switzerland 1-2 Croatia Friendly 
07.10 Lusaka Zambia 1-0 Malawi Friendly 
06.10 Managua Nicaragua 0-0 Guatemala Friendly 
30.09 Mexico City Mexico 3-0 Guatemala Friendly 
25.09 Sukhumi Abkhazia 0-0 Donetsk PR
Abandoned at half-time, floodlight failure
Friendly 
25.09 N'Djamena Chad 0-2 Sudan Friendly 
23.09 N'Djamena Chad 2-3 Sudan Friendly 
08.09 Brussels Belgium 5-1 Iceland UEFA Nations League A Group 2
08.09 Copenhagen Denmark 0-0 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
08.09 Saint-Denis France 4-2 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
08.09 Solna Sweden 0-2 Portugal UEFA Nations League A Group 3
08.09 Strovolos Cyprus 0-1 Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League C Group 1
08.09 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
08.09 Yerevan Armenia 2-0 Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Tbilisi Georgia 1-1 North Macedonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
08.09 Rimini (Italy) San Marino 0-2 Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League D Group 2
07.09 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
07.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 Italy UEFA Nations League A Group 1
07.09 Klagenfurt Austria 2-3 Romania UEFA Nations League B Group 1
07.09 Belfast Northern Ireland 1-5 Norway UEFA Nations League B Group 1
07.09 Olomouc Czechia 1-2 Scotland UEFA Nations League B Group 2
07.09 Netanya Israel 1-1 Slovakia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
07.09 Tirana Albania 0-1 Lithuania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
07.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-2 Belarus UEFA Nations League C Group 4
06.09 Madrid Spain 4-0 Ukraine UEFA Nations League A Group 4
06.09 Basel Switzerland 1-1 Germany UEFA Nations League A Group 4
06.09 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Russia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
06.09 Belgrade Serbia 0-0 Turkey UEFA Nations League B Group 3
06.09 Dublin Ireland 0-1 Finland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
06.09 Cardiff Wales 1-0 Bulgaria UEFA Nations League B Group 4
06.09 Pristina Kosovo 1-2 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 1-0 Moldova UEFA Nations League C Group 3
06.09 Andorra la Vella Andorra 0-1 Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League D Group 1
06.09 Ta' Qali Malta 1-1 Latvia UEFA Nations League D Group 1
05.09 Copenhagen Denmark 0-2 Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
05.09 Reykjavík Iceland 0-1 England UEFA Nations League A Group 2
05.09 Porto Portugal 4-1 Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 3
05.09 Solna Sweden 0-1 France UEFA Nations League A Group 3
05.09 Baku Azerbaijan 1-2 Luxembourg UEFA Nations League C Group 1
05.09 Strovolos Cyprus 0-2 Montenegro UEFA Nations League C Group 1
05.09 Tallinn Estonia 0-1 Georgia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
05.09 Skopje North Macedonia 2-1 Armenia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
05.09 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-0 San Marino UEFA Nations League D Group 2
04.09 Florence Italy 1-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League A Group 1
04.09 Amsterdam Netherlands 1-0 Poland UEFA Nations League A Group 1
04.09 Oslo Norway 1-2 Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 1
04.09 Bucharest Romania 1-1 Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 1
04.09 Glasgow Scotland 1-1 Israel UEFA Nations League B Group 2
04.09 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Czechia UEFA Nations League B Group 2
04.09 Minsk Belarus 0-2 Albania UEFA Nations League C Group 4
04.09 Vilnius Lithuania 0-2 Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League C Group 4
03.09 Stuttgart Germany 1-1 Spain UEFA Nations League A Group 4
03.09 Lviv Ukraine 2-1 Switzerland UEFA Nations League A Group 4
03.09 Moscow Russia 3-1 Serbia UEFA Nations League B Group 3
03.09 Sivas Turkey 0-1 Hungary UEFA Nations League B Group 3
03.09 Sofia Bulgaria 1-1 Ireland UEFA Nations League B Group 4
03.09 Helsinki Finland 0-1 Wales UEFA Nations League B Group 4
03.09 Parma (Italy) Moldova 1-1 Kosovo UEFA Nations League C Group 3
03.09 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-0 Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 3
03.09 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 3-2 Malta UEFA Nations League D Group 1
03.09 Rīga Latvia 0-0 Andorra UEFA Nations League D Group 1
03.09 Tashkent Uzbekistan 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
11.03 Montego Bay Jamaica 2-0 Bermuda Friendly 
04.03Guatemala CityGuatemala 0-2 Panama Friendly 
26.02 Sofia Bulgaria 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
25.02 Managua Nicaragua 0-0 Panama Friendly 
23.02Al Hamriyah (United Arab Emirates) Belarus 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
12.02 Le Moule Guadeloupe 4-0 Guadeloupe U-20 Friendly 
08.02 Rijeka Rijeka 9-2 Trieste Friendly 
01.02 Carson USA 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
25.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 3-1 Burundi Bangabandhu Cup Final
25.01 Asmara Eritrea 0-1 Sudan Friendly 
23.01 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Burundi Bangabandhu Cup Semi-Final
22.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 1-0 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Semi-Final
20.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Mauritius 2-2 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Group B
19.01DhakaBangladesh 3-0 Sri Lanka Bangabandhu CupGroup A
19.01 Carson (USA) Iceland 1-0 El Salvador Friendly 
18.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Burundi 3-1 Seychelles Bangabandhu Cup Group B
18.01 Papakura New Zealand Maori 1-1 Australian First Nations Friendly 
17.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Palestine 2-0 Sri Lanka Bangabandhu Cup Group A
16.01 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Burundi 4-1 Mauritius Bangabandhu Cup Group B
15.01 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-2 Palestine Bangabandhu Cup Group A
15.01 Irvine (USA) Iceland 1-0 Canada Friendly 
14.01 Mangere Fijians in New Zealand 1-5 Australian First Nations Friendly 
12.01 Doha (Qatar) Sweden 1-0 Kosovo Friendly 
10.01 Irvine (USA) Canada 4-1 Barbados Friendly 
09.01 Doha (Qatar) Sweden 1-0 Moldova Friendly 
07.01 Irvine (USA) Canada 4-1 Barbados Friendly 

site
stats