FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking Men's Non-FIFA Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking Women's Non-FIFA Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.10SylhetBangladesh - Laos Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup B
02.10Sylhet (Bangladesh) Tajikistan - Nepal Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup A
03.10Sylhet (Bangladesh) Philippines - Laos Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup B
04.10Sylhet (Bangladesh)Palestine - Tajikistan Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup A
05.10SylhetBangladesh - Philippines Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup B
06.10Sylhet (Bangladesh)Palestine - Nepal Bangabandhu Gold CupGroup A
09.10Cox's Bazar (Bangladesh)1st Group B - 2nd Group A Bangabandhu Gold CupSemi-Final
10.10LibrevilleGabon - South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
10.10KadunaNigeria - Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
10.10Bahir DarEthiopia - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
10.10NdolaZambia - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
10.10Cox's Bazar (Bangladesh)1st Group A - 2nd Group B Bangabandhu Gold CupSemi-Final
10.10ElbasanAlbania - Jordan Friendly 
10.10TBDIndonesia - Burma Friendly 
10.10GenoaItaly - Ukraine Friendly 
10.10Fort-de-FranceMartinique - Haiti Friendly 
11.10ChorzówPoland - Portugal UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
11.10KaliningradRussia - Sweden UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
11.10HaifaIsrael - Scotland UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
11.10VilniusLithuania - Romania UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
11.10PodgoricaMontenegro - Serbia UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
11.10TórshavnFaroe Islands - Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
11.10PristinaKosovo - Malta UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
11.10KumasiGhana - Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
11.10BrazzavilleCongo - Liberia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
11.10Remire-MontjolyFrench Guiana - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
11.10TBDBahrain - Syria Friendly 
11.10GuingampFrance - Iceland Friendly 
11.10Hong KongHong Kong - Thailand Friendly 
11.10San Nicolás de los GarzaMexico - Costa Rica Friendly 
11.10RizeTurkey - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
11.10Barcelona (Spain)United Arab Emirates - Honduras Friendly 
11.10TampaUSA - Colombia Friendly 
11.10CardiffWales - Spain Friendly 
12.10BrusselsBelgium - Switzerland UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
12.10RijekaCroatia - England UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
12.10ViennaAustria - Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
12.10TallinnEstonia - Finland UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
12.10AthensGreece - Hungary UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
12.10MinskBelarus - Luxembourg UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
12.10ChișinăuMoldova - San Marino UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
12.10YaoundéCameroon - Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
12.10CasablancaMorocco - Comoros Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
12.10BamakoMali - Burundi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
12.10BlidaAlgeria - Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
12.10LoméTogo - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
12.10ConakryGuinea - Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
12.10BouakéIvory Coast - Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
12.10LuandaAngola - Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
12.10Al SalamEgypt - Swaziland Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
12.10PraiaCape Verde - Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
12.10NassauBahamas - Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
12.10North Shore VillageBermuda - Sint Maarten CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
12.10San CristóbalDominican Republic - Cayman Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
12.10Saint George'sGrenada - Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
12.10Bradenton (USA)US Virgin Islands - Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
12.10Dhaka (Bangladesh)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Bangabandhu Gold CupFinal
12.10Riyadh (Saudi Arabia) Argentina - Iraq 4-Nation Tournament 
12.10RiyadhSaudi Arabia - Brazil 4-Nation Tournament 
12.10Vitoria-GasteizBasque Country - Venezuela Friendly 
12.10Phnom PenhCambodia - East Timor Friendly 
12.10Miami Gardens (USA)Chile - Peru Friendly 
12.10NiigataJapan - Panama Friendly 
12.10DohaQatar - Ecuador Friendly 
12.10SingaporeSingapore - Mongolia Friendly 
12.10SeoulSouth Korea - Uruguay Friendly 
12.10ColomboSri Lanka - Malaysia Friendly 
13.10AmsterdamNetherlands - Germany UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
13.10TrnavaSlovakia - Czechia UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
13.10DublinIreland - Denmark UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
13.10SofiaBulgaria - Cyprus UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
13.10OsloNorway - Slovenia UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
13.10TbilisiGeorgia - Andorra UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
13.10RīgaLatvia - Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
13.10YerevanArmenia - Gibraltar UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
13.10SkpjeMacedonia - Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
13.10BataEquatorial Guinea - Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
13.10DakarSenegal - Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
13.10JohannesburgSouth Africa - Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
13.10KinshasaDR Congo - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
13.10OuagadougouBurkina Faso - Botswana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
13.10RadèsTunisia - Niger Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
13.10MaputoMozambique - Namibia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
13.10KampalaUganda - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
13.10San SalvadorEl Salvador - Barbados CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
13.10Gros IsletSaint Lucia - Haiti CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
13.10ParamariboSuriname - British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
13.10Venetian Road SettlementTurks & Caicos Islands - Guyana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
13.10BeijingChina - India Friendly 
13.10TashkentUzbekistan - North Korea Friendly 
14.10ChorzówPoland - Italy UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
14.10SochiRussia - Turkey UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
14.10BeershebaIsrael - Albania UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
14.10VilniusLithuania - Montenegro UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
14.10BucharestRomania - Serbia UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
14.10BakuAzerbaijan - Malta UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
14.10TórshavnFaroe Islands - Kosovo UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
14.10NairobiKenya - Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
14.10PaynesvilleLiberia - Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
14.10BissauGuinea-Bissau - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
14.10Willemstad (Curaçao)Bonaire - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
14.10Saint John'sMontserrat - Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
14.10TBD (Costa Rica)Nicaragua - Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
14.10The Valley (Anguilla)Saint Martin - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
14.10TBD (Qatar)Oman - Yemen Friendly 
14.10GlasgowScotland - Portugal Friendly 
14.10Suphan BuriThailand - Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
15.10ReykjavíkIceland - Switzerland UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
15.10SevilleSpain - England UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
15.10SarajevoBosnia & Herzegovina - Northern Ireland UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
15.10TallinnEstonia - Hungary UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.10TampereFinland - Greece UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.10MinskBelarus - Moldova UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.10LuxembourgLuxembourg - San Marino UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.10MitsamiouliComoros - Morocco Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
15.10Bologhine (Algeria)Libya - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
15.10FreetownSierra Leone - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
15.10BayamónPuerto Rico - Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
15.10RijekaCroatia - Jordan Friendly 
15.10Kuwait CityKuwait - Australia Friendly 
16.10Saint-DenisFrance - Germany UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
16.10KaharkivUkraine - Czechia UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
16.10DublinIreland - Wales UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
16.10OsloNorway - Bulgaria UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
16.10LjubljanaSlovenia - Cyprus UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
16.10AstanaKazakhstan - Andorra UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
16.10RīgaLatvia - Georgia UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
16.10YerevanArmenia - Macedonia UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
16.10GibraltarGibraltar - Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
16.10AntananarivoMadagascar - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
16.10KhartoumSudan - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
16.10BlantyreMalawi - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
16.10BujumburaBurundi - Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
16.10JubaSouth Sudan - Gabon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
16.10CotonouBenin - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
16.10BakauGambia - Togo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
16.10Roche CaimanSeychelles - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
16.10HarareZimbabwe - DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
16.10BanguiCentral African Republic - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.10KigaliRwanda - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.10FrancistownBotswana - Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
16.10NouakchottMauritania - Angola Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
16.10NiameyNiger - Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.10ManziniSwaziland - Egypt Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.10WindhoekNamibia - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
16.10MaseruLesotho - Uganda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
16.10Dar es SalaamTanzania - Cape Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
16.10TorontoCanada - Dominica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.10Les AbymesGuadeloupe - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
??.10Fort-de-FranceMartinique - British Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.10Riyadh (Saudi Arabia)Brazil - Argentina 4-Nation Tournament 
16.10RiyadhSaudi Arabia - Iraq 4-Nation Tournament 
16.10RiffaBahrain - Palestine Friendly 
16.10BrusselsBelgium - Netherlands Friendly 
16.10YangonBurma - Afghanistan Friendly 
16.10Phnom PenhCambodia - Singapore Friendly 
16.10Harrison (USA)Colombia - Costa Rica Friendly 
16.10HerningDenmark - Austria Friendly 
16.10TBD (Qatar)Ecuador - Oman Friendly 
16.10JakartaIndonesia - Hong Kong Friendly 
16.10TehranIran - Bolivia Friendly 
16.10SaitamaJapan - Uruguay Friendly 
16.10VientianeLaos - Mongolia Friendly 
16.10Kuala LumpurMalaysia - Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
16.10QuerétaroMexico - Chile Friendly 
16.10CheonanSouth Korea - Panama Friendly 
16.10SolnaSweden - Slovakia Friendly 
16.10Barcelona (Spain)United Arab Emirates - Venezuela Friendly 
16.10East HartfordUSA - Peru Friendly 
16.10TashkentUzbekistan - Qatar Friendly 
??.11-
??.11
TBD (Taiwan)Hong Kong, Mongolia, North Korea, Taiwan East Asian Cup Qualifier2nd Round
03.11Kuala LumpurMalaysia - Maldives Friendly 
08.11Phnom PenhCambodia - Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
08.11VientianeLaos - Vietnam AFF ChampionshipGroup A
09.11TBDEast Timor - Thailand AFF ChampionshipGroup B
09.11SingaporeSingapore - Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup B
10.11Doha Qatar - Russia Friendly 
12.11YangonBurma - Cambodia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
12.11Kuala LumpurMalaysia - Laos AFF ChampionshipGroup A
13.11JakartaIndonesia - East Timor AFF ChampionshipGroup B
13.11BacolodPhilippines - Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup B
14.11Lalitpur Nepal - Afghanistan Friendly 
14.11TBD Switzerland - Qatar Friendly 
15.11Brussels Belgium - Iceland UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
15.11ZagrebCroatia - Spain UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
15.11ViennaAustria - Bosnia & Herzegovina UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
15.11AthensGreece - Finland UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.11BudapestHungary - Estonia UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.11Andorra la VellaAndorra - Georgia UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
15.11AstanaKazakhstan - Latvia UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
15.11LuxembourgLuxembourg - Belarus UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.11SerravalleSan Marino - Moldova UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.11TBDBahrain - Kuwait Friendly 
15.11LondonEngland - USA Friendly 
15.11LeipzigGermany - Russia Friendly 
15.11DublinIreland - Northern Ireland Friendly 
15.11TBDIsrael - TBD Friendly 
15.11GdańskPoland - Czechia Friendly 
16.11Rotterdam Netherlands - France UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
16.11TrnavaSlovakia - Ukraine UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
16.11CardiffWales - Denmark UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
16.11NicosiaCyprus - Bulgaria UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
16.11LjubljanaSlovenia - Norway UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
16.11GibraltarGibraltar - Armenia UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
16.11VaduzLiechtenstein - Macedonia UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
16.11TBDMadagascar - Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
16.11TBDComoros - Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
16.11TBDMorocco - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
16.11TBDSouth Sudan - Burundi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDTogo - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
16.11TBDSeychelles - Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDSouth Africa - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDEthiopia - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
16.11TBDKenya - Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
16.11TBDCongo - DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDLiberia - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDGuinea - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.11TBDRwanda - Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.11TBDMauritania - Botswana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDEgypt - Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.11TBDSwaziland - Niger Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.11TBDMozambique - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
16.11TBDNamibia - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
16.11TBDLesotho - Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
16.11TBDUganda - Cape Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
16.11Willemstad (Curaçao)Aruba - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.11BelmopanBelize - Puerto Rico CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.11North Shore VillageBermuda - El Salvador CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.11Bayamón (Puerto Rico)British Virgin Islands - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.11Saint George'sGrenada - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
16.11VientianeLaos - Burma AFF ChampionshipGroup A
16.11HanoiVietnam - Malaysia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
16.11TBDPeru - Honduras Friendly 
17.11MilanItaly - Portugal UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
17.11EskişehirTurkey - Sweden UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
17.11ShkodërAlbania - Scotland UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
17.11PloieștiRomania - Lithuania UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
17.11BelgradeSerbia - Montenegro UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
17.11BakuAzerbaijan - Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
17.11Ta' QaliMalta - Kosovo UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
17.11BataEquatorial Guinea - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
17.11TBDGabon - Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
17.11BakauGambia - Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
17.11TBDCayman Islands - Saint Lucia CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
17.11HavanaCuba - Dominican Republic CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
17.11Montego BayJamaica - Suriname CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
17.11TBD (Costa Rica)Nicaragua - Haiti CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
17.11TBD East Timor - Philippines AFF ChampionshipGroup B
17.11BangkokThailand - Indonesia AFF ChampionshipGroup B
17.11BrisbaneAustralia - South Korea Friendly 
17.11TBD (Oman)Jordan - India Friendly 
18.11LucerneSwitzerland - Belgium UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
18.11LondonEngland - Croatia UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
18.11BelfastNorthern Ireland - Austria UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
18.11AthensGreece - Estonia UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
18.11BudapestHungary - Finland UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
18.11ChișinăuMoldova - Luxembourg UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
18.11SerravalleSan Marino - Belarus UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
18.11LuandaAngola - Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
18.11NassauBahamas - Anguilla CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
18.11WildeyBarbados - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
18.11BasseterreSaint Kitts & Nevis - Canada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
18.11Venetian Road SettlementTurks & Caicos Islands - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
18.11MuscatOman - Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
18.11TBDSpain - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
19.11Gelsenkirchen Germany - Netherlands UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
19.11PragueCzechia - Slovakia UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
19.11AarhusDenmark - Ireland UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
19.11Andorra la VellaAndorra - Latvia UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
19.11TbilisiGeorgia - Kazakhstan UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
19.11SofiaBulgaria - Slovenia UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
19.11NicosiaCyprus - Norway UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
19.11VaduzLiechtenstein - Armenia UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
19.11SkopjeMacedonia - Gibraltar UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
19.11WillemstadCuraçao - Guadeloupe CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
19.11Fort-de-FranceMartinique - Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
19.11TBDBahrain - Oman Friendly 
20.11GuimarãesPortugal - Poland UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
20.11SolnaSweden - Russia UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
20.11GlasgowScotland - Israel UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
20.11PodgoricaMontenegro - Romania UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
20.11BelgradeSerbia - Lithuania UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
20.11TBDKosovo - Azerbaijan UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
20.11Ta' QaliMalta - Faroe Islands UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
20.11Remire-MontjolyFrench Guiana - Guyana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
20.11The Valley (Anguilla)Sint Maarten - Dominica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
20.11Phnom PenhCambodia - Laos AFF ChampionshipGroup A
20.11YangonBurma - Vietnam AFF ChampionshipGroup A
20.11ElbasanAlbania - Wales Friendly 
20.11SydneyAustralia - Lebanon Friendly 
20.11TBDChile - Honduras Friendly 
20.11Saint-DenisFrance - Uruguay Friendly 
20.11TBDIceland - TBD Friendly 
20.11TBDItaly - USA Friendly 
20.11TBD (Oman)Saudi Arabia - Jordan Friendly 
20.11RadèsTunisia - Morocco Friendly 
20.11TBDUkraine - Turkey Friendly 
21.11BacolodPhilippines - Thailand AFF ChampionshipGroup B
21.11SingaporeSingapore - East Timor AFF ChampionshipGroup B
24.11Kuala LumpurMalaysia - Burma AFF ChampionshipGroup A
24.11HanoiVietnam - Cambodia AFF ChampionshipGroup A
25.11JakartaIndonesia - Philippines AFF ChampionshipGroup B
25.11BangkokThailand - Singapore AFF ChampionshipGroup B
??.11-
??.11
TBD (Tanzania Mainland)Teams to be decided CECAFA Cup 
??.12-
??.12
Johannesburg (South Africa)Matabeleland + 3 teams Human Rights Cup 
01.12TBD (TBD)2nd Group A - 1st Group B AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final, 1st Leg
02.12TBD (TBD)2nd Group B - 1st Group A AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final, 1st Leg
05.12TBD (TBD)1st Group B - 2nd Group A AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final, 2nd Leg
06.12TBD (TBD)1st Group A - 2nd Group B AFF ChampionshipSemi-Final, 2nd Leg
11.12TBD (TBD)Winner 1B/2A - Winner 1A/2B AFF ChampionshipFinal, 1st Leg
15.12TBD (TBD)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A AFF ChampionshipFinal, 2nd Leg
20.12TBDBahrain - Tajikistan Friendly 
20.12TBD (Qatar)Jordan - Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
23.12TBDQatar - Jordan Friendly 
27.12Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman - India Friendly 
30.12TBD (United Arab Emirates) Australia - Oman Friendly 
2019
02.01TBD (United Arab Emirates) Oman - Thailand Friendly 
05.01Abu DhabiUnited Arab Emirates - Bahrain Asian CupGroup A
06.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates)Thailand - India Asian CupGroup A
06.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia - Jordan Asian CupGroup B
06.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Syria - Palestine Asian CupGroup B
07.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) China - Kyrgyzstan Asian CupGroup C
07.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) South Korea - Philippines Asian CupGroup C
07.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran - Yemen Asian CupGroup D
08.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iraq - Vietnam Asian CupGroup D
08.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia - North Korea Asian CupGroup E
09.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar - Lebanon Asian CupGroup E
09.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan - Turkmenistan Asian CupGroup F
09.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan - Oman Asian CupGroup F
10.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain - Thailand Asian CupGroup A
10.01Abu DhabiUnited Arab Emirates - India Asian CupGroup A
10.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Syria - Jordan Asian CupGroup B
11.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Australia - Palestine Asian CupGroup B
11.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) China - Philippines Asian CupGroup C
11.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) South Korea - Kyrgyzstan Asian CupGroup C
12.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Iran - Vietnam Asian CupGroup D
12.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Iraq - Yemen Asian CupGroup D
12.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia - Lebanon Asian CupGroup E
13.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Qatar - North Korea Asian CupGroup E
13.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Japan - Oman Asian CupGroup F
13.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Uzbekistan - Turkmenistan Asian CupGroup F
14.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain - India Asian CupGroup A
14.01Al AinUnited Arab Emirates - Thailand Asian CupGroup A
15.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Australia - Syria Asian CupGroup B
15.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Jordan - Palestine Asian CupGroup B
16.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Kyrgyzstan - Philippines Asian CupGroup C
16.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) South Korea - China Asian CupGroup C
16.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Iran - Iraq Asian CupGroup D
16.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Vietnam - Yemen Asian CupGroup D
17.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) Lebanon - North Korea Asian CupGroup E
17.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Saudi Arabia - Qatar Asian CupGroup E
17.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Japan - Uzbekistan Asian CupGroup F
17.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Oman - Turkmenistan Asian CupGroup F
20.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) 2nd Group A - 2nd Group C Asian Cup2nd Round
20.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group D - 3rd Group B/E/F Asian Cup2nd Round
20.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group B - 3rd Group A/C/D Asian Cup2nd Round
21.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group A - 3rd Group C/D/E Asian Cup2nd Round
21.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) 2nd Group B - 2nd Group F Asian Cup2nd Round
21.01Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group F - 2nd Group E Asian Cup2nd Round
22.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group E - 2nd Group D Asian Cup2nd Round
22.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) 1st Group C - 3rd Group A/B/F Asian Cup2nd Round
24.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Winner 2A/2C - Winner 1D/3BEF Asian CupQuarter-Final
24.01Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Winner 1B/3ACD - Winner 1F/2E Asian CupQuarter-Final
25.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Winner 1C/3ABF - Winner 1E/2D Asian CupQuarter-Final
25.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Winner 1A/3CDE - Winner 2B/2F Asian CupQuarter-Final
28.01Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) Winner Al Ain QF - Winner Dubai QF Asian CupSemi-Final
29.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Winner Abu Dhabi QF1 - Winner Abu Dhabi QF2 Asian CupSemi-Final
01.02Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Asian CupFinal
21.03Bayamón (Puerto Rico)British Virgin Islands - Turks & Caicos Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03TBDSenegal - Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDSudan - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDCameroon - Comoros Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
22.03TBDBurundi - Gabon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDMali - South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDAlgeria - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDBenin - Togo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDLibya - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDNigeria - Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDGhana - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
22.03TBDSierra Leone - Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
22.03TBDDR Congo - Liberia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDZimbabwe - Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDCentral African Republic - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDIvory Coast - Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDBotswana - Angola Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDBurkina Faso - Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDNiger - Egypt Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDTunisia - Swaziland Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDGuinea-Bissau - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDZambia - Namibia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDCape Verde - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
22.03TBDTanzania - Uganda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
22.03The ValleyAnguilla - US Virgin Islands CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03George TownCayman Islands - Montserrat CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
22.03Arnos ValeSaint Vincent & the Grenadines - Bonaire CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03BlantyreMalawi - Morocco Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
23.03San SalvadorEl Salvador - Jamaica CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03Les AbymesGuadeloupe - Martinique CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03LeonoraGuyana - Belize CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
23.03ParamariboSuriname - Saint Kitts & Nevis CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03WildeyBarbados - Nicaragua CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03San CristóbalDominican Republic - Bermuda CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03Port-au-PrinceHaiti - Cuba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
24.03BayamónPuerto Rico - Grenada CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
25.03North SoundAntigua & Barbuda - Curaçao CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
25.03Gros IsletSaint Lucia - Aruba CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
25.03The Valley (Anguilla)Sint Maarten - Saint Martin CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
26.03TorontoCanada - French Guiana CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
26.03Les Abymes (Guadeloupe)Dominica - Bahamas CONCACAF Nations League Qualifier 
05.06TBDTBD - TBD UEFA Nations LeagueSemi-Final
06.06TBDTBD - TBD UEFA Nations LeagueSemi-Final
09.06TBDLoser SF1 - Loser SF2 UEFA Nations League3rd Place Match
09.06TBDWinner SF1 - Winner SF2 UEFA Nations LeagueFinal
??.??-
??.??
TBD (South Korea)China, Japan, South Korea + Qualifier East Asian Cup