FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking Men's Non-FIFA Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking Women's Non-FIFA Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.06Moruleng (South Africa)Mozambique - Madagascar COSAFA Cup Group B
30.06Phokeng (South Africa)Zimbabwe - Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group B
30.06Sauteurs (Grenada)Barbados - Dominica Windward Islands Championship 
30.06SauteursGrenada - Saint Lucia Windward Islands Championship 
30.06Väskinde (Gotland)Loser Minorca/Greenland - Loser Guernsey/Isle of ManIsland Games3rd Place Match
30.06Visby (Gotland)Winner Minorca/Greenland - Winner Guernsey/Isle of ManIsland GamesFinal
01.07Phokeng (South Africa)Namibia - Lesotho COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.07Phokeng (South Africa)Zambia - Botswana COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
01.07Seattle (USA)Mexico - Paraguay Friendly 
01.07East HartfordUSA - Ghana Friendly 
02.07Saint Petersburg (Russia)Loser Germany/Mexico - Loser Portugal/ChileConfederations Cup3rd Place Match
02.07Moscow (Russia)Winner Germany/Mexico - Winner Portugal/ChileConfederations CupFinal
02.07Phokeng (South Africa)South Africa - 1st Group A COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.07Phokeng (South Africa)Swaziland - 1st Group B COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.07Sauteurs (Grenada)Barbados - Saint Lucia Windward Islands Championship 
02.07SauteursGrenada - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Windward Islands Championship 
03.07Sunrise (USA)Canada - Nicaragua FriendlyClosed door match
04.07Moruleng (South Africa)Loser Swaziland/1st Group B - Loser Namibia/Lesotho COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.07Moruleng (South Africa)Loser Zambia/Botswana - Loser South Africa/1st Group A COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.07Saint George's (Grenada)Barbados - Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Windward Islands Championship 
04.07Saint George's (Grenada)Saint Lucia - Dominica Windward Islands Championship 
05.07Moruleng (South Africa)Winner Swaziland/1st Group B - Winner Namibia/Lesotho COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
05.07Moruleng (South Africa)Winner Zambia/Botswana - South Africa/1st Group A COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
06.07Saint George'sGrenada - Barbados Windward Islands Championship 
06.07Saint George's (Grenada)Saint Vincent & the Grenadines - Dominica Windward Islands Championship 
07.07Harrison (USA)Canada - French GuianaCONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
07.07Harrison (USA)Costa Rica - HondurasCONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
07.07Moruleng (South Africa)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 COSAFA Cup 5th Place Match
07.07Moruleng (South Africa)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 COSAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
08.07Nashville (USA)Martinique - NicaraguaCONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
08.07NashvilleUSA - Panama CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
09.07San Diego (USA)Jamaica - Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
09.07San Diego (USA)Mexico - El SalvadorCONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
09.07Phokeng (South Africa)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 COSAFA Cup Final
11.07Houston (USA)Costa Rica - Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
11.07Houston (USA)Honduras - French GuianaCONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
12.07Tampa (USA)Panama - Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold CupGroup B
12.07TampaUSA - Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
13.07Denver (USA)El Salvador - Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
13.07Denver (USA)Mexico - Jamaica CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
14.07Frisco (USA)Costa Rica - French GuianaCONCACAF Gold CupGroup A
14.07Frisco (USA)Honduras - Canada CONCACAF Gold Cup Group A
14.07-
16.07
Bangkok (Thailand)Belarus, Burkina Faso 'B', North Korea, Thailand King's Cup  
15.07Cleveland (USA)Panama - Martinique CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
15.07ClevelandUSA - Nicaragua CONCACAF Gold Cup Group B
16.07San Antonio (USA)Jamaica - El SalvadorCONCACAF Gold CupGroup C
16.07San Antonio (USA)Mexico - Curaçao CONCACAF Gold Cup Group C
19.07Philadelphia (USA)1st Group A - 2nd Group BCONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
19.07Philadelphia (USA)1st Group B - 3rd Group A/CCONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
20.07Glendale (USA)1st Group C - 3rd Group A/BCONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
20.07Glendale (USA)2nd Group A - 2nd Group CCONCACAF Gold CupQuarter-Final
22.07Arlington (USA)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/3ACCONCACAF Gold CupSemi-Final
23.07Pasadena (USA)Winner 1C/3AB - Winner 2A/2CCONCACAF Gold CupSemi-Final
26.07Santa Clara (USA)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2CONCACAF Gold CupFinal
22.08Saint George's Grenada - Panama Friendly 
28.08TBDGuinea - LibyaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
28.08TBDTunisia - DR CongoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
28.08TBDNigeria - CameroonWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
28.08TBDZambia - AlgeriaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
28.08TBDGabon - Ivory CoastWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
28.08TBDMorocco - MaliWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
28.08TBDCape Verde - South Africa World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
28.08TBDSenegal - Burkina FasoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
28.08TBDGhana - CongoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
28.08TBDUganda - EgyptWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
28.08HoniaraSolomon Islands v New ZealandWorld Cup QualifierOceania, 3rd Round, Final, 1st Leg
30.08TBDOman - Afghanistan Friendly 
31.08SofiaBulgaria - Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
31.08Saint-DenisFrance - Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
31.08LuxembourgLuxembourg - Belarus World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
31.08BudapestHungary - Latvia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
31.08 PortoPortugal - Faroe IslandsWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
31.08Saint Gallen Switzerland - AndorraWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
31.08Liège Belgium - GibraltarWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
31.08Nicosia Cyprus - Bosnia & HerzegovinaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group H
31.08 Piraeus Greece - EstoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
31.08TBDBrazil - EcuadorWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
31.08 TBDChile - ParaguayWorld Cup Qualifier South America
31.08TBD Peru - BoliviaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
31.08TBDUruguay - ArgentinaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
31.08 TBDVenezuela - ColombiaWorld Cup Qualifier South America
31.08TBD China - UzbekistanWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
31.08TBD South Korea - IranWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
31.08TBD Syria - QatarWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
31.08TBDJapan - AustraliaWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group B
31.08TBDThailand - Iraq World Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group B
31.08TBDUnited Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia World Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group B
01.09PragueCzech Republic - Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
01.09 OsloNorway - AzerbaijanWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
01.09Serravalle San Marino - Northern IrelandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
01.09Copenhagen Denmark - PolandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
01.09AstanaKazakhstan - Montenegro World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
01.09 BucharestRomania - ArmeniaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
01.09Vilnius Lithuania - ScotlandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
01.09Ta' QaliMalta - EnglandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
01.09TrnavaSlovakia - SloveniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
01.09TBD Mexico - PanamaWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
01.09TBD Trinidad & Tobago - HondurasWorld Cup Qualifier CONCACAF, 5th Round
01.09TBD USA - Costa RicaWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
01.09HammarvikaFrøya - Hitra Norwegian League 5th Division (Trøndelag), Group 2
02.09TbilisiGeorgia - Ireland World Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
02.09 BelgradeSerbia - MoldovaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
02.09Cardiff Wales - AustriaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
02.09ElbasanAlbania - Liechtenstein World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.09 HaifaIsrael - MacedoniaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group G
02.09Madrid Spain - ItalyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
02.09ZagrebCroatia - KosovoWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
02.09 TampereFinland - IcelandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group I
02.09Kharkiv Ukraine - TurkeyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
02.09TBDDR Congo - TunisiaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
02.09TBDLibya - GuineaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
02.09TBDAlgeria - ZambiaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
02.09TBDCameroon - NigeriaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
02.09TBDIvory Coast - GabonWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
02.09TBDMali - MoroccoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
02.09TBDBurkina Faso - SenegalWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
02.09TBDSouth Africa - Cape Verde World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
02.09TBDCongo - GhanaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
02.09TBDEgypt - UgandaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
03.09TBDBelarus - SwedenWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
03.09 TBDFrance - LuxembourgWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
03.09TBD Netherlands - BulgariaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
03.09TBDFaroe Islands - AndorraWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
03.09TBDHungary - PortugalWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
03.09TBDLatvia - SwitzerlandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
03.09 TBDEstonia - CyprusWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group H
03.09TBD Gibraltar - Bosnia & HerzegovinaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group H
03.09TBD Greece - BelgiumWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
04.09TBDAzerbaijan - San MarinoWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
04.09 TBDGermany - NorwayWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
04.09TBD Northern Ireland - Czech RepublicWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
04.09TBD Armenia - DenmarkWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
04.09TBDMontenegro - Romania World Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
04.09TBDPoland - KazakhstanWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
04.09 TBDEngland - SlovakiaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group F
04.09TBD Scotland - MaltaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
04.09TBDSlovenia - LithuaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
05.09 TBDAustria - GeorgiaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
05.09TBD Ireland - SerbiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
05.09TBDMoldova - WalesWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
05.09 TBDItaly - IsraelWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group G
05.09TBD Liechtenstein - SpainWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
05.09TBDMacedonia - AlbaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
05.09TBDIceland - UkraineWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
05.09 TBDKosovo - FinlandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group I
05.09TBD Turkey - CroatiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
05.09TBDArgentina - Venezuela World Cup QualifierSouth America
05.09TBDBolivia - ChileWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.09 TBDColombia - BrazilWorld Cup Qualifier South America
05.09TBD Ecuador - PeruWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.09TBDParaguay - UruguayWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.09 TBDIran - SyriaWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
05.09TBD Qatar - ChinaWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
05.09TBDUzbekistan - South KoreaWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group A
05.09TBDAustralia - ThailandWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group B
05.09 TBDIraq - United Arab EmiratesWorld Cup Qualifier Asia, 3rd Round, Group B
05.09TBD Saudi Arabia - JapanWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 3rd Round, Group B
05.09TBD Costa Rica - MexicoWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
05.09TBD Honduras - USAWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
05.09TBD Panama - Trinidad & TobagoWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
05.09TBDNew Zealand - Solomon IslandsWorld Cup QualifierOceania, 3rd Round, Final, 2nd Leg
05.09TBDKyrgyzstan - Burma Asian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
05.09TBD Macau - IndiaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
05.09TBD Malaysia - Hong KongAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
05.09TBD North Korea - LebanonAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
05.09TBD Cambodia - VietnamAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
05.09TBD Jordan - AfghanistanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
05.09TBD Bhutan - PalestineAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
05.09TBD Oman - MaldivesAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
05.09TBD Bahrain - TaiwanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
05.09TBD Singapore - TurkmenistanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
05.09TBD Nepal - TajikistanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
05.09 Bacolod Philippines - YemenAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
02.10TBDGuinea - TunisiaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
02.10TBDLibya - DR Congo World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
02.10TBDCameroon - AlgeriaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
02.10TBDNigeria - ZambiaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
02.10TBDMali - Ivory CoastWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
02.10TBDMorocco - GabonWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
02.10TBDCape Verde - SenegalWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
02.10TBDSouth Africa - Burkina Faso World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
02.10TBDEgypt - CongoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
02.10TBDUganda - GhanaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
02.10TBDIndia - Palestine Friendly 
04.10TBDAfghanistan - Tajikistan Friendly 
04.10Dubai (United Arab Emirates)Oman - Jordan Friendly 
05.10TBDAzerbaijan - Czech Republic World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
05.10TBDNorthern Ireland - Germany World Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
05.10TBDSan Marino - NorwayWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
05.10 TBDArmenia - PolandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group E
05.10TBD Montenegro - DenmarkWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
05.10TBDRomania - KazakhstanWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
05.10TBDEngland - SloveniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
05.10 TBDMalta - LithuaniaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group F
05.10TBD Scotland - SlovakiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
05.10TBD Argentina - PeruWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.10TBDBolivia - BrazilWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.10 TBDChile - EcuadorWorld Cup Qualifier South America
05.10TBD Colombia - ParaguayWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.10TBD Venezuela - BrazilWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
05.10TBD3rd Group A - 3rd Group B World Cup QualifierAsia, 4th Round, 1st Leg
05.10 Pyongyang North Korea - MalaysiaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
06.10TBDAustria - SerbiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
06.10 TBDGeorgia - WalesWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
06.10TBD Ireland - MoldovaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
06.10TBDItaly - Macedonia World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
06.10TBDLiechtenstein - IsraelWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
06.10 TBDSpain - AlbaniaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group G
06.10TBD Croatia - FinlandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.10TBDKosovo - Ukraine World Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.10TBDTurkey - IcelandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
06.10TBD Costa Rica - HondurasWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
06.10TBD Mexico - Trinidad & TobagoWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
06.10TBD USA - PanamaWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
07.10TBDBelarus - Netherlands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
07.10TBDBulgaria - FranceWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
07.10 TBDSweden - LuxembourgWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group A
07.10TBD Andorra - PortugalWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
07.10TBDFaroe Islands - LatviaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
07.10TBDSwitzerland - HungaryWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
07.10 TBDBosnia & Herzegovina - BelgiumWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.10 TBDCyprus - GreeceWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group H
07.10TBD Gibraltar - EstoniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
07.10Saint George's Grenada - Guyana Friendly 
08.10TBD Czech Republic - San MarinoWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
08.10TBD Germany - AzerbaijanWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group C
08.10TBD Norway - Northern IrelandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group C
08.10TBD Denmark - RomaniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
08.10TBD Kazakhstan - ArmeniaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
08.10TBD Poland - MontenegroWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group E
08.10TBD Lithuania - EnglandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
08.10TBD Slovakia - MaltaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
08.10TBDSlovenia - ScotlandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group F
09.10 TBDMoldova - AustriaWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group D
09.10TBD Serbia - GeorgiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
09.10TBDWales - IrelandWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group D
09.10 TBDAlbania - ItalyWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group G
09.10TBD Israel - SpainWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
09.10TBDMacedonia - Liechtenstein World Cup QualifierEurope, Group G
09.10TBDFinland - TurkeyWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
09.10 TBDIceland - KosovoWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group I
09.10TBD Ukraine - CroatiaWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group I
10.10TBDFrance - BelarusWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
10.10TBDLuxembourg - Bulgaria World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
10.10TBDNetherlands - Sweden World Cup QualifierEurope, Group A
10.10TBDHungary - Faroe Islands World Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
10.10TBDLatvia - AndorraWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group B
10.10 TBDPortugal - SwitzerlandWorld Cup Qualifier Europe, Group B
10.10TBD Belgium - CyprusWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
10.10TBDEstonia - Bosnia & Herzegovina World Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
10.10TBDGreece - GibraltarWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Group H
10.10 TBDBrazil - ChileWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
10.10TBD Ecuador - ArgentinaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
10.10TBD Paraguay - VenezuelaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
10.10TBD Peru - ColombiaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
10.10TBDUruguay - BoliviaWorld Cup QualifierSouth America
10.10TBD Honduras - MexicoWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
10.10TBD Trinidad & Tobago - USAWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
10.10TBD Panama - Costa RicaWorld Cup QualifierCONCACAF, 5th Round
10.10TBD3rd Group B - 3rd Group AWorld Cup QualifierAsia, 4th Round, 2nd Leg
10.10TBD Burma - KyrgyzstanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
10.10TBD India - MacauAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
10.10TBD Hong Kong - MalaysiaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
10.10TBD Lebanon - North KoreaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
10.10TBD Afghanistan - JordanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
10.10TBD Vietnam - CambodiaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
10.10TBD Maldives - OmanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
10.10TBD Palestine - BhutanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
10.10TBD Taiwan - BahrainAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
10.10TBD Turkmenistan - SingaporeAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
10.10TBD Tajikistan - NepalAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
10.10TBD Yemen - PhilippinesAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
02.11TBDIndonesia - Fiji Friendly 
06.11TBD4th Place CONCACAF - 5th Place AFCWorld Cup Qualifier Inter-Confederation Play-off, 4th Round, 1st Leg
06.11TBD1st Place OFC - 5th Place CONMEBOL World Cup QualifierInter-Confederation Play-off, 4th Round, 1st Leg
06.11TBDDR Congo - GuineaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
06.11TBDTunisia - Libya World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group A
06.11TBDAlgeria - NigeriaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
06.11TBDZambia - CameroonWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group B
06.11TBDGabon - MaliWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
06.11TBDIvory Coast - MoroccoWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group C
06.11TBDBurkina Faso - Cape Verde World Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
06.11TBDSenegal - South AfricaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group D
06.11TBDCongo - UgandaWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
06.11TBDGhana - EgyptWorld Cup QualifierAfrica, 3rd Round, Group E
09.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 1st Leg
09.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 1st Leg
09.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 1st Leg
09.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 1st Leg
09.11TBDCambodia - Burma Friendly 
10.11LondonEngland - Germany Friendly 
10.11TBDRussia - Argentina Friendly 
12.11TBDTBD - TBD World Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 2nd Leg
12.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 2nd Leg
12.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 2nd Leg
12.11TBDTBD - TBDWorld Cup QualifierEurope, Play-Off, 2nd Leg
12.11TBDMalta - Estonia Friendly 
14.11TBD5th Place AFC - 4th Place CONCACAFWorld Cup QualifierInter-Confederation Play-off, 4th Round, 2nd Leg
14.11 TBD5th Place CONMEBOL - 1st Place OFCWorld Cup QualifierInter-Confederation Play-off, 4th Round, 2nd Leg
14.11TBD India - BurmaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
14.11TBD Macau - KyrgyzstanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
14.11TBD Hong Kong - LebanonAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
14.11TBD Malaysia - North KoreaAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group B
14.11TBD Cambodia - JordanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
14.11TBD Vietnam - AfghanistanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group C
14.11TBD Bhutan - OmanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
14.11TBD Palestine - MaldivesAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group D
14.11TBD Singapore - BahrainAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
14.11TBD Turkmenistan - TaiwanAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group E
14.11TBD Nepal - PhilippinesAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
14.11TBD Tajikistan - YemenAsian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group F
19.11LautokaFiji - Estonia Friendly 
??.11TBDItaly - RussiaFriendly 
04.12-
15.12
Port Vila (Vanuatu)Teams to be decidedPacific Mini Games 
08.12-
16.12
Chofu (Japan)China, Japan, North Korea, South KoreaEast Asian Cup 
10.12TBDMatabeleland - Darfur Friendly 
??.12-
??.12
TBD (Qatar)Bahrain, Iraq, Kuwait, Oman, Qatar,
Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Yemen
Gulf Cup 
25.12-
05.01
Dhaka (Bangladesh)Bangladesh, Bhutan, India, Maldives,
Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka
SAFF Championship