FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FOOTBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking Men's Non-FIFA Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking Women's Non-FIFA Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12Chofu (Japan)China - North KoreaEast Asian Cup 
16.12ChofuJapan - South KoreaEast Asian Cup 
17.12Machakos (Kenya)Burundi - Loser Uganda/ZanzibarCECAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
17.12MachakosKenya - Winner Uganda/ZanzibarCECAFA Cup Final
??.12Lilleshall (England) Panjab - Raetia Friendly (TBC) 
22.12-
05.01
TBD (Kuwait)Bahrain, Iraq, Kuwait, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia,
United Arab Emirates, Yemen
Gulf Cup 
2018
07.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Sweden - Estonia Friendly 
11.01TBD Indonesia 'B' - Iceland Friendly 
12.01Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Sweden - Denmark Friendly 
14.01Jakarta Indonesia - Iceland Friendly 
??.01TBD Yorkshire - Ellan Vannin (Isle of Man) Friendly 
28.01CarsonUSA - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
31.01San Antonio (USA)Mexico - Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
22.03TBD (TBD)Kyrgyzstan - Burma Asian Cup Qualifier3rd Round, Group A
22.03NanningChina - Wales China CupSemi-Final
22.03Nanning (China)Uruguay - Czech Republic China CupSemi-Final
22.03TBDMalta - Luxembourg Friendly 
23.03Saint-DenisFrance - Colombia Friendly 
23.03TBDGermany - Spain Friendly 
23.03Basel (Switzerland)Italy - Argentina Friendly 
23.03AmsterdamNetherlands - England Friendly 
23.03TBDRussia - Brazil Friendly 
24.03SolnaSweden - Chile Friendly 
26.03Nanning (China)Loser China/Wales - Loser Uruguay/Czech Republic China Cup3rd Place Match
26.03Nanning (China)Winner China/Wales - Winner Uruguay/Czech Republic China CupFinal
27.03LondonEngland - Italy Friendly 
27.03TBDGermany - Brazil Friendly 
27.03CasablancaMorocco - Uzbekistan Friendly 
01.05-
12.05
TBD (Bangladesh)Teams to be decided SAFF Championship 
06.05LondonSurrey - Barawa Friendly 
??.05-
??.05
TBD Yorkshire + other teams Friendly Tournament 
18.05TehranIran - Uzbekistan Friendly 
31.05-
10.06
London (England)Abkhazia, Barawa, Cascadia, Ellan Vannin (Isle of Man),
Felvidék, Kabylie, Kiribati, Koreans in Japan,
Matabeleland, Northern Cyprus, Padania, Panjab,
Székely Land, Tamil Eelam, Tibet, Western Armenia
CONIFA World Cup 
14.06MoscowRussia - Saudi Arabia World CupGroup A
15.06Yekaterinburg (Russia) Uruguay - Egypt World CupGroup A
15.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Iran - Morocco World CupGroup B
15.06Sochi (Russia)Spain - Portugal World CupGroup B
16.06Saransk (Russia)Denmark - Peru World CupGroup C
16.06Kazan (Russia)France - Australia World CupGroup C
16.06Moscow (Russia)Argentina - Iceland World CupGroup D
16.06Kaliningrad (Russia)Croatia - Nigeria World CupGroup D
17.06Rostov-on-Don (Russia)Brazil - Switzerland World CupGroup E
17.06Samara (Russia)Serbia - Costa Rica World CupGroup E
17.06Moscow (Russia)Germany - Mexico World CupGroup F
18.06Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Sweden - South Korea World CupGroup F
18.06Sochi (Russia)Belgium - Panama World CupGroup G
18.06Volgograd (Russia)England - Tunisia World CupGroup G
19.06Saint PetersburgRussia - Egypt World CupGroup A
19.06Saransk (Russia)Colombia - Japan World CupGroup H
19.06Moscow (Russia)Poland - Senegal World CupGroup H
20.06Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Uruguay - Saudi Arabia World CupGroup A
20.06Moscow (Russia)Portugal - Morocco World CupGroup B
20.06Kazan (Russia)Spain - Iran World CupGroup B
21.06Samara (Russia)Denmark - Australia World CupGroup C
21.06Yekaterinburg (Russia)France - Peru World CupGroup C
21.06Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Argentina - Croatia World CupGroup D
22.06Volgograd (Russia)Nigeria - Iceland World CupGroup D
22.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Brazil - Costa Rica World CupGroup E
22.06Kaliningrad (Russia) Switzerland - Serbia World CupGroup E
23.06Sochi (Russia)Germany - Sweden World CupGroup F
23.06Rostov-on-Don (Russia)Mexico - South Korea World CupGroup F
23.06Moscow (Russia)Belgium - Tunisia World CupGroup G
24.06Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) England - Panama World CupGroup G
24.06Kazan (Russia)Colombia - Poland World CupGroup H
24.06Yekaterinburg (Russia) Senegal - Japan World CupGroup H
25.06Volgograd (Russia)Egypt - Saudi Arabia World CupGroup A
25.06SamaraRussia - Uruguay World CupGroup A
25.06Saransk (Russia)Portugal - Iran World CupGroup B
25.06Kaliningrad (Russia)Spain - Morocco World CupGroup B
26.06Moscow (Russia)France - Denmark World CupGroup C
26.06Sochi (Russia)Peru - Australia World CupGroup C
26.06Saint Petersburg (Russia) Argentina - Nigeria World CupGroup D
26.06Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Croatia - Iceland World CupGroup D
27.06Moscow (Russia)Brazil - Serbia World CupGroup E
27.06Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Switzerland - Costa Rica World CupGroup E
27.06Kazan (Russia)Germany - South Korea World CupGroup F
27.06Yekaterinburg (Russia)Mexico - Sweden World CupGroup F
28.06Kaliningrad (Russia)England - Belgium World CupGroup G
28.06Saransk (Russia)Panama - Tunisia World CupGroup G
28.06Samara (Russia)Colombia - Senegal World CupGroup H
28.06Volgograd (Russia)Poland - Japan World CupGroup H
30.06Kazan (Russia)1st Group C - 2nd Group D World Cup2nd Round
30.06Sochi (Russia)1st Group A - 2nd Group B World Cup2nd Round
01.07Moscow (Russia)1st Group B - 2nd Group A World Cup2nd Round
01.07Nizhny Novgorod (Russia)1st Group D - 2nd Group C World Cup2nd Round
02.07Samara (Russia)1st Group E - 2nd Group F World Cup2nd Round
02.07Rostov-on-Don (Russia)1st Group G - 2nd Group H World Cup2nd Round
03.07Saint Petersburg (Russia)1st Group F - 2nd Group E World Cup2nd Round
03.07Moscow (Russia)1st Group H - 2nd Group G World Cup2nd Round
06.07Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1C/2D World CupQuarter-Final
06.07Kazan (Russia)Winner 1E/2F - Winner 1G/2H World CupQuarter-Final
07.07Samara (Russia)Winner 1F/2E - Winner 1H/2G World CupQuarter-Final
07.07Sochi (Russia)Winner 1B/2A - Winner 1D/2C World CupQuarter-Final
10.07Saint Petersburg (Russia) Winner 1A/2B/1C/2D - Winner 1E/2F/1G/2H World CupSemi-Final
11.07Moscow (Russia)Winner 1F/2E/1H/2G - Winner 1B/2A/1D/2C World CupSemi-Final
14.07Saint Petersburg (Russia) Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
15.07Moscow (Russia)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
??.09TBDEast Timor - Brunei AFF Championship Qualifier1st Leg
??.09TBDBrunei - East Timor AFF Championship Qualifier2nd Leg
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
06.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
07.09TBDEquatorial Guinea - Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDMadagascar - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
07.09TBDComoros - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDMorocco - Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
07.09TBDGabon - Burundi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
07.09TBDSouth Sudan - Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
07.09TBDGambia - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
07.09TBDTogo - Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
07.09TBDSeychelles - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
07.09TBDSouth Africa - Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
07.09TBDEthiopia - Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
07.09TBDKenya - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
07.09TBDCongo - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
07.09TBDLiberia - DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
07.09TBDGuinea - Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDRwanda - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
07.09TBDAngola - Botswana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
07.09TBDMauritania - Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
07.09TBDEgypt - Niger Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
07.09TBDSwaziland - Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
07.09TBDMozambique - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
07.09TBDNamibia - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
07.09TBDLesotho - Cape Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
07.09TBDUganda - Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
09.09TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
10.10TBDEquatorial Guinea - Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
10.10TBDSenegal - Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
10.10TBDCameroon - Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
10.10TBDMorocco - Comoros Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
10.10TBDGabon - South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDMali - Burundi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
10.10TBDAlgeria - Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
10.10TBDTogo - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
10.10TBDNigeria - Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDSouth Africa - Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
10.10TBDEthiopia - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
10.10TBDGhana - Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
10.10TBDCongo - Liberia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDDR Congo - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
10.10TBDGuinea - Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
10.10TBDIvory Coast - Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
10.10TBDAngola - Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDBurkina Faso - Botswana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
10.10TBDEgypt - Swaziland Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
10.10TBDTunisia - Niger Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
10.10TBDMozambique - Namibia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
10.10TBDZambia - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
10.10TBDCape Verde - Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
10.10TBDUganda - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
11.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
13.10TBDMadagascar - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
13.10TBDSudan - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
13.10TBDComoros - Morocco Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
13.10TBDMalawi - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
13.10TBDBurundi - Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDSouth Sudan - Gabon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
13.10TBDBenin - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
13.10TBDLibya - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDSeychelles - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
13.10TBDKenya - Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
13.10TBDSierra Leone - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
13.10TBDLiberia - Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDZimbabwe - DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
13.10TBDCentral African Republic - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
13.10TBDRwanda - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
13.10TBDBotswana - Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDMauritania - Angola Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
13.10TBDNiger - Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
13.10TBDSwaziland - Egypt Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
13.10TBDGuinea-Bissau - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
13.10TBDNamibia - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
13.10TBDLesotho - Uganda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
13.10TBDTanzania - Cape Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
13.10TBDGambia - Togo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
14.10TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
08.11-
15.12
TBD (TBD)Burma, Cambodia, Indonesia, Laos, Malaysia,
Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Vietnam + Brunei/East Timor
AFF Championship 
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
15.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
16.11TBDEquatorial Guinea - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
16.11TBDMadagascar - Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
16.11TBDComoros - Malawi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
16.11TBDMorocco - Cameroon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
16.11TBDGabon - Mali Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDSouth Sudan - Burundi Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
16.11TBDGambia - Benin Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
16.11TBDTogo - Algeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
16.11TBDSeychelles - Libya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDSouth Africa - Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
16.11TBDEthiopia - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
16.11TBDKenya - Sierra Leone Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
16.11TBDCongo - DR Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDLiberia - Zimbabwe Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
16.11TBDGuinea - Ivory Coast Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.11TBDRwanda - Central African Republic Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
16.11TBDAngola - Burkina Faso Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDMauritania - Botswana Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
16.11TBDEgypt - Tunisia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.11TBDSwaziland - Niger Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
16.11TBDMozambique - Zambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
16.11TBDNamibia - Guinea-Bissau Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
16.11TBDLesotho - Tanzania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
16.11TBDUganda - Cape Verde Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League AGroup 4
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League BGroup 4
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League CGroup 4
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 1
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 2
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 3
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
18.11TBD  UEFA Nations League DGroup 4
2019
22.03TBDSenegal - Madagascar Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDSudan - Equatorial Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup A
22.03TBDCameroon - Comoros Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
22.03TBDMalawi - Morocco Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup B
22.03TBDBurundi - Gabon Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDMali - South Sudan Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup C
22.03TBDAlgeria - Gambia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDBenin - Togo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup D
22.03TBDLibya - South Africa Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDNigeria - Seychelles Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup E
22.03TBDGhana - Kenya Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
22.03TBDSierra Leone - Ethiopia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup F
22.03TBDDR Congo - Liberia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDZimbabwe - Congo Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup G
22.03TBDCentral African Republic - Guinea Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDIvory Coast - Rwanda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup H
22.03TBDBotswana - Angola Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDBurkina Faso - Mauritania Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup I
22.03TBDNiger - Egypt Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDTunisia - Swaziland Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup J
22.03TBDGuinea-Bissau - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDZambia - Namibia Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup K
22.03TBDCape Verde - Lesotho Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L
22.03TBDTanzania - Uganda Africa Cup of Nations QualifierGroup L