FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FOOTBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking Men's Non-FIFA Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking Women's Non-FIFA Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.08 Cayenne French Guiana - Suriname Friendly 
18.08 Quetzaltenango Guatemala - Cuba Friendly 
18.08 Grödig (Austria) United Arab Emirates - Andorra Friendly 
17.08 Saint George's Grenada 1-5 Jamaica Friendly 
15.08 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Cuba Friendly 
11.08 Le Gosier Guadeloupe 0-0 Dominica Friendly 
04.08 San Pedro Belize 1-0 Barbados Friendly 
04.08 Al-Ram Palestine 0-3 Iraq Friendly 
28.07 Kirkwall Orkney 5-1 Shetland Milne Cup 
28.07 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 3-4 British Virgin Islands Friendly 
28.07 Saint-Jean (Saint-Barthélemy) Saint Martin 5-1 Anguilla Friendly 
27.07 Saint-Jean (Saint-Barthélemy) British Virgin Islands 0-0 Saint Martin Friendly 
27.07 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 1-2 Anguilla Friendly 
26.07 Gagil (Yap)Palau 2-0 Chuuk Micronesian Games3rd Place Match
26.07 GagilYap 2-3 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesFinal
25.07 Gagil (Yap) Chuuk 1-1 Pohnpei Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Gagil Yap 4-2 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 2-3 British Virgin Islands Friendly 
24.07Gagil (Yap)Chuuk 1-0 Palau Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07GagilYap 2-2 Pohnpei Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07 Gagil (Yap) Pohnpei 2-1 Palau Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Gagil Yap 4-2 Chuuk Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Monrovia Liberia 0-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
15.07Moscow (Russia)France 4-2 Croatia World CupFinal
14.07 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Belgium 2-0 England World Cup 3rd Place Match
11.07 Moscow (Russia) Croatia 2-1 England
After extra time
World Cup Semi-Final
11.07 Colombo Sri Lanka 'B' 0-2 Lithuania 'B' Friendly 
10.07Saint Petersburg (Russia) France 1-0 Belgium World CupSemi-Final
08.07 Colombo Sri Lanka 0-0 Lithuania 'B' Friendly 
07.07 Samara (Russia) England 2-0 Sweden World Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Sochi Russia 2-2 Croatia
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Schluein Romansch 6-2 Ladins Friendly 
06.07 Kazan (Russia) Belgium 2-1 Brazil World Cup Quarter-Final
06.07 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) France 2-0 Uruguay World Cup Quarter-Final
06.07 Schluein Romansch 2-2 Ladins
Romansch ?-? on pens
Friendly 
05.07 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1-0 Fiji Friendly 
03.07 Moscow (Russia) Colombia 1-1 England
After extra time, 3-4 pens
World Cup 2nd Round
03.07 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Sweden 1-0 Switzerland World Cup 2nd Round
02.07 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Belgium 3-2 Japan World Cup 2nd Round
02.07 Samara (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Mexico World Cup 2nd Round
01.07 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Croatia 1-1 Denmark
After extra time, 3-2 pens
World Cup 2nd Round
01.07MoscowRussia 1-1 Spain
After extra time, 4-3 pens
World Cup2nd Round
30.06Kazan (Russia)France 4-3 Argentina World Cup2nd Round
30.06Sochi (Russia)Uruguay 2-1 Portugal World Cup2nd Round
28.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Belgium 1-0 England World Cup Group G
28.06 Saransk (Russia) Tunisia 2-1 Panama World Cup Group G
28.06 Samara (Russia) Colombia 1-0 Senegal World Cup Group H
28.06 Volgograd (Russia) Poland 1-0 Japan World Cup Group H
27.06 Moscow (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Serbia World Cup Group E
27.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Costa Rica 2-2 Switzerland World Cup Group E
27.06 Kazan (Russia) South Korea 2-0 Germany World Cup Group F
27.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Sweden 3-0 Mexico World Cup Group F
26.06 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 0-0 France World Cup Group C
26.06 Sochi (Russia) Peru 2-0 Australia World Cup Group C
26.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Argentina 2-1 Nigeria World Cup Group D
26.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Croatia 2-1 Iceland World Cup Group D
25.06 Samara Russia 0-3 Uruguay World Cup Group A
25.06 Volgograd (Russia) Saudi Arabia 2-1 Egypt World Cup Group A
25.06 Saransk (Russia) Iran 1-1 Portugal World Cup Group B
25.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Morocco 2-2 Spain World Cup Group B
24.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) England 6-1 Panama World Cup Group G
24.06 Kazan (Russia) Colombia 3-0 Poland World Cup Group H
24.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Japan 2-2 Senegal World Cup Group H
23.06 Sochi (Russia) Germany 2-1 Sweden World Cup Group F
23.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Mexico 2-1 South Korea World Cup Group F
23.06 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 5-2 Tunisia World Cup Group G
23.06 Genner Northern Schleswig 1-6 Lower Sorbia Friendly  
23.06 Basovizza Slovenes in Italy 0-2 Carinthian Slovenes Friendly 
22.06 Volgograd (Russia) Nigeria 2-0 Iceland World Cup Group D
22.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Brazil 2-0 Costa Rica World Cup Group E
22.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Switzerland 2-1 Serbia World Cup Group E
21.06 Samara (Russia) Australia 1-1 Denmark World Cup Group C
21.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) France 1-0 Peru World Cup Group C
21.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Croatia 3-0 Argentina World Cup Group D
20.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Uruguay 1-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Group A
20.06 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 1-0 Morocco World Cup Group B
20.06 Kazan (Russia) Spain 1-0 Iran World Cup Group B
19.06 Saint Petersburg Russia 3-1 Egypt World Cup Group A
19.06 Saransk (Russia) Japan 2-1 Colombia World Cup Group H
19.06 Moscow (Russia) Senegal 2-1 Poland World Cup Group H
18.06 Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Sweden 1-0 South Korea World Cup Group F
18.06 Sochi (Russia) Belgium 3-0 Panama World Cup Group G
18.06 Volgograd (Russia) England 2-1 Tunisia World Cup Group G
17.06 Rostov-on-Don (Russia) Brazil 1-1 Switzerland World Cup Group E
17.06 Samara (Russia) Serbia 1-0 Costa Rica World Cup Group E
17.06 Moscow (Russia) Mexico 1-0 Germany World Cup Group F
16.06 Saransk (Russia) Denmark 1-0 Peru World Cup Group C
16.06 Kazan (Russia) France 2-1 Australia World Cup Group C
16.06 Moscow (Russia) Argentina 1-1 Iceland World Cup Group D
16.06 Kaliningrad (Russia) Croatia 2-0 Nigeria World Cup Group D
15.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Uruguay 1-0 Egypt World Cup Group A
15.06 Saint Petersburg (Russia) Iran 1-0 Morocco World Cup Group B
15.06 Sochi (Russia) Portugal 3-3 Spain World Cup Group B
14.06 Moscow Russia 5-0 Saudi Arabia World Cup Group A
12.06 Innsbruck (Austria) Japan 4-2 Paraguay Friendly 
12.06 Warsaw Poland 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
11.06 Brussels Belgium 4-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
11.06 Grödig (Austria) Senegal 2-0 South Korea FriendlyClosed door match
10.06 Mumbai India 2-0 Kenya Intercontinental Cup Final
10.06 Vienna Austria 0-3 Brazil Friendly 
09.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Zimbabwe 4-2 Zambia
After extra time
COSAFA Cup Final
09.06 Aveley (England) Matabeleland 1-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup 13th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Koreans in Japan 1-1 Tibet
4-1 pens
CONIFA World Cup 11th Place Match
09.06 Aveley (England) Abkhazia 2-0 Kabylia CONIFA World Cup 9th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Western Armenia 7-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup 7th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Cascadia 3-3 Panjab
3-4 pens
CONIFA World Cup 5th Place Match
09.06 London (England) Padania 0-0 Székely Land
5-4 pens
CONIFA World Cup 3rd Place Match
09.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 0-0 Northern Cyprus
3-2 pens
CONIFA World Cup Final
09.06 Brøndbyvester Denmark 2-0 Mexico Friendly 
09.06 Tallinn Estonia 1-3 Morocco Friendly 
09.06 Tampere Finland 2-0 Belarus Friendly 
09.06 Lyon France 1-1 USA Friendly 
09.06 Budapest Hungary 1-2 Australia Friendly 
09.06 Rīga Latvia 1-3 Azerbaijan Friendly 
09.06 Graz (Austria) Serbia 5-1 Bolivia Friendly 
09.06 Krasnodar (Russia) Spain 1-0 Tunisia Friendly 
09.06 Gothenburg Sweden 0-0 Peru Friendly 
09.06 London (England) Tuvalu 6-1 Chagos Islands Friendly 
08.06 Polokwane South Africa 3-0 Botswana COSAFA Cup 5th Place Match
08.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 1-0 Madagascar COSAFA Cup 3rd Place Match
08.06 Mumbai (India) Kenya 4-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
08.06 Osijek Croatia 2-1 Senegal Friendly 
08.06 Leverkusen Germany 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
08.06 Moscow (Russia) Iran 1-0 Lithuania Friendly 
08.06 Poznań Poland 2-2 Chile Friendly 
08.06 Lugano Switzerland 2-0 Japan Friendly 
07.06 London (England) Tamil Eelam 4-3 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Abkhazia 2-0 Koreans in Japan CONIFA World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Kabylia 8-1 Tibet CONIFA World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Cascadia 4-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Panjab 5-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 4-2 Székely Land CONIFA World Cup Semi-Final
07.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 3-2 Padania CONIFA World Cup Semi-Final
07.06 Mumbai India 1-2 New Zealand Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
07.06 Fort-de-France (Martinique) French Guiana 2-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi des 4 3rd Place Match
07.06 Fort-de-France Martinique 5-1 Corsica Tournoi des 4 Final
07.06 Innsbruck (Austria) Bolivia 0-0 South Korea Friendly 
07.06 Leeds England 2-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
07.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-2 Ghana Friendly 
07.06 Aveley (England) Matabeleland 1-0 Chagos Islands Friendly 
07.06 Lisbon Portugal 3-0 Algeria Friendly 
07.06 Montevideo Uruguay 3-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
06.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 0-0 Zimbabwe
1-3 pens
COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
06.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Zambia 1-0 Madagascar COSAFA Cup Semi-Final
06.06 Brest Belarus 1-1 Hungary Friendly 
06.06 Brussels Belgium 3-0 Egypt Friendly 
06.06 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Czechia 1-0 Nigeria Friendly 
06.06 Oslo Norway 1-0 Panama Friendly 
05.06 Vilnius Lithuania 1-1 Latvia Baltic Cup 
05.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 2-0 Swaziland COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06 Polokwane South Africa 4-1 Namibia COSAFA Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.06 Aveley (England) Abkhazia 6-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 Bracknell (England) Koreans in Japan 5-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Kabylia 0-0 Matabeleland
4-3 pens
CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Tibet w/o Ellan Vannin
Ellan Vannin Withdrew
CONIFA World Cup 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 3-1 Cascadia CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 8-0 Barawa CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 Bracknell (England) Padania 2-0 Panjab CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 London (England) Székely Land 4-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup Quarter-Final
05.06 Mumbai (India) New Zealand 1-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
05.06 Fort-de-France (Martinique) Corsica 3-0 Guadeloupe Tournoi des 4 Semi-Final
05.06 Fort-de-France Martinique 3-0 French Guiana Tournoi des 4 Semi-Final
05.06 Astana Kazakhstan 3-0 Azerbaijan Friendly 
05.06 London (England) London Turkish XI 4-0 Tibet Friendly 
05.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-0 Georgia Friendly 
05.06 Ploiești Romania 2-0 Finland Friendly 
05.06 Moscow Russia 1-1 Turkey Friendly 
04.06 Mumbai India 3-0 Kenya Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
04.06 Kematen in Tirol (Austria) Armenia 0-0 Moldova Friendly 
04.06 Graz (Austria) Chile 1-0 Serbia Friendly 
04.06 Turin Italy 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
04.06 Geneva (Switzerland) Morocco 2-1 Slovakia Friendly 
03.06Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Zimbabwe
1-3 pens
COSAFA CupQuarter-Final
03.06PolokwaneSouth Africa 0-0 Madagascar
3-4 pens
COSAFA CupQuarter-Final
03.06London (England)Barawa 2-0 Ellan Vannin CONIFA World CupGroup A
03.06London (England)Cascadia 6-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World CupGroup A
03.06London (England)Abkhazia 2-2 Northern Cyprus CONIFA World CupGroup B
03.06Bracknell (England) Kárpátalja 5-1 Tibet CONIFA World CupGroup B
03.06London (England)Matabeleland 3-1 Tuvalu CONIFA World CupGroup C
03.06London (England)Padania 3-0 Székely Land CONIFA World CupGroup C
03.06Slough (England)Koreans in Japan 1-1 Panjab CONIFA World CupGroup D
03.06London (England)Western Armenia 4-0 Kabylia CONIFA World CupGroup D
03.06Almada (Portugal)Andorra 0-0 Cape Verde Friendly 
03.06 Wildey Barbados 0-0 Belize Friendly 
03.06Liverpool (England)Brazil 2-0 Croatia Friendly 
03.06San JoséCosta Rica 3-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
03.06Sankt Gallen (Switzerland)Peru 3-0 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
03.06 Villarreal Spain 1-1 Switzerland Friendly 
03.06Évian-les-Bains (France)Ukraine 4-1 Albania Friendly 
02.06 Rīga Latvia 1-0 Estonia Baltic Cup 
02.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Lesotho 1-0 Swaziland COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Namibia 0-0 Zambia
3-4 pens
COSAFA Cup Quarter-Final
02.06 London (England) Ellan Vannin 2-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup Group A
02.06 London (England) Cascadia 2-1 Barawa CONIFA World Cup Group A
02.06 London (England) Kárpátalja 2-0 Abkhazia CONIFA World Cup Group B
02.06 London (England) Northern Cyprus 3-1 Tibet CONIFA World Cup Group B
02.06 London (England) Padania 8-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup Group C
02.06 London (England) Székely Land 5-0 Matabeleland CONIFA World Cup Group C
02.06 Bracknell (England) Kabylia 0-0 Koreans in Japan CONIFA World Cup Group D
02.06 Slough (England) Western Armenia 1-0 Panjab CONIFA World Cup Group D
02.06 Mumbai (India) Kenya 2-1 New Zealand Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
02.06 Niamey Niger 2-1 Uganda 3-Nation Tournament  
02.06 Klagenfurt Austria 2-1 Germany Friendly 
02.06 Brussels Belgium 0-0 Portugal Friendly 
02.06 Houston (USA) El Salvador 1-0 Honduras Friendly 
02.06 London England 2-1 Nigeria Friendly 
02.06 Reykjavík Iceland 2-3 Norway Friendly 
02.06 Dublin Ireland 2-1 USA Friendly 
02.06 Mexico City Mexico 1-0 Scotland Friendly 
02.06 Podgorica Montenegro 0-2 Slovenia Friendly 
02.06 Solna Sweden 0-0 Denmark Friendly 
02.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-2 China Friendly 
01.06 Seshego (South Africa) Angola 0-0 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
01.06 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 6-0 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group B
01.06 Mumbai India 5-0 Taiwan Intercontinental Cup Group Stage
01.06 Algiers Algeria 2-3 Cape Verde Friendly 
01.06 Sankt Pölten (Austria) Australia 4-0 Czechia Friendly 
01.06 Bergamo (Italy) Colombia 0-0 Egypt Friendly 
01.06 Nice France 3-1 Italy Friendly 
01.06 Schwaz (Austria) Georgia 1-0 Malta Friendly 
01.06 Jeonju South Korea 1-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
01.06 Geneva (Switzerland) Tunisia 2-2 Turkey Friendly 
31.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Madagascar 1-0 Comoros COSAFA Cup Group A
31.05 Seshego (South Africa) Mozambique 2-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Barawa 4-0 Tamil Eelam CONIFA World Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Ellan Vannin 4-1 Cascadia CONIFA World Cup Group A
31.05 London (England) Abkhazia 3-0 Tibet CONIFA World Cup Group B
31.05 London (England) Kárpátalja 1-1 Northern Cyprus CONIFA World Cup Group B
31.05 London (England) Padania 6-1 Matabeleland CONIFA World Cup Group C
31.05 London (England) Székely Land 4-0 Tuvalu CONIFA World Cup Group C
31.05 London (England) Koreans in Japan 0-0 Western Armenia CONIFA World Cup Group D
31.05 Slough (England) Panjab 8-0 Kabylia CONIFA World Cup Group D
31.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-0 Senegal Friendly 
31.05 Geneva (Switzerland) Morocco 0-0 Ukraine Friendly 
31.05 Hartberg (Austria) Romania 3-2 Chile Friendly 
31.05 Trnava Slovakia 1-1 Netherlands Friendly 
30.05 Seshego (South Africa) Angola 1-0 Mauritius COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Seshego (South Africa) Botswana 1-1 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
30.05 Rakvere Estonia 2-0 Lithuania Baltic Cup 
30.05 Niamey (Niger) Central African Republic 1-0 Uganda 3-Nation Tournament  
30.05 Innsbruck Austria 1-0 Russia Friendly 
30.05 Yokohama Japan 0-2 Ghana Friendly 
29.05 Seshego (South Africa) Madagascar 1-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 Seshego (South Africa) Mozambique 3-0 Comoros COSAFA Cup Group A
29.05 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-0 Haiti Friendly 
29.05 Wattens (Austria) Armenia 1-1 Malta Friendly 
29.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Kyrgyzstan Friendly 
29.05 Zürich (Switzerland) Kosovo 3-0 Albania Friendly 
29.05 Panama City Panama 0-0 Northern Ireland Friendly 
29.05 Lima Peru 2-0 Scotland Friendly 
28.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Botswana 2-1 Angola COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Mauritius 1-0 Malawi COSAFA Cup Group B
28.05 Zenica Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Montenegro Friendly 
28.05 Saint-Denis France 2-0 Ireland Friendly 
28.05 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 2-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
28.05 Machakos Kenya 1-0 Equatorial Guinea Friendly 
28.05 Pasadena (USA) Mexico 0-0 Wales Friendly 
28.05 Port Harcourt Nigeria 1-1 DR Congo Friendly 
28.05 Braga Portugal 2-2 Tunisia Friendly 
28.05 Daegu South Korea 2-0 Honduras Friendly 
28.05 İstanbul Turkey 2-1 Iran Friendly 
28.05 Chester USA 3-0 Bolivia Friendly 
27.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Comoros 1-1 Seychelles COSAFA Cup Group A
27.05 Polokwane (South Africa) Madagascar 2-1 Mozambique COSAFA Cup Group A
27.05 Niamey Niger 3-3 Central African Republic 3-Nation Tournament  
27.05 Beauvais (France) Burkina Faso 1-0 Cameroon Friendly 
26.05 Nanjing China 1-0 Burma Friendly 
26.05 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 5-3 Sint Maarten Friendly 
25.05 Machakos Kenya 0-1 Swaziland Friendly 
25.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 1-1 Egypt Friendly 
20.05 Amman Jordan 3-0 Cyprus Friendly 
19.05 Tehran Iran 1-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
19.05 Slough (England) Jersey 1-1 Panjab Friendly 
15.05 Seville (Spain) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Greece Friendly 
12.05 Saint Helier Jersey 1-0 Guernsey Muratti Vase Final
11.05 Kuwait City Kuwait 2-0 Palestine Friendly 
09.05 Cádiz (Spain) Saudi Arabia 2-0 Algeria 'B' Friendly 
08.05 Basra Iraq 0-0 Palestine Friendly 
06.05 London Surrey 3-1 Barawa Friendly 
29.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-2 Jamaica Friendly 
29.04 Sandbach (England) Ellan Vannin 2-1 Panjab Friendly 
29.04 Saint-Jean Saint Barthélemy 3-1 Saint Martin Friendly 
26.04 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 1-3 Jamaica Friendly 
19.04 Manzini Swaziland 1-0 Namibia Friendly 
18.04 Harare Zimbabwe 0-1 Botswana Friendly 
17.04 Couva Trinidad & Tobago 0-1 Panama Friendly 
15.04 London (England) Yorkshire 7-2 Barawa Friendly 
08.04 London (England) Barawa 4-1 Chagos Islands Friendly 
01.04 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 0-0 Dominica Friendly 
01.04 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 7-0 Bhutan Friendly 
29.03 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia U-23 1-1 Mauritius Friendly 
27.03 Yangon Burma 1-0 Macau Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
27.03 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan 2-1 India Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
27.03 Beirut Lebanon 2-1 Malaysia Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group B
27.03 Pyongyang North Korea 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group B
27.03 Dushanbe (Tajikistan) Afghanistan 2-1 Cambodia Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group C
27.03 Amman Jordan 1-1 Vietnam Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group C
27.03 Malé Maldives 7-0 Bhutan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group D
27.03 Muscat Oman 1-0 Palestine Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group D
27.03 Riffa Bahrain 4-0 Turkmenistan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group E
27.03 Taipei Taiwan 1-0 Singapore Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group E
27.03 Manila Philippines 2-1 Tajikistan Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group F
27.03 Doha (Qatar) Yemen 2-1 Nepal Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group F
27.03 Basra Iraq 1-1 Syria 3-Nation Tournament  
27.03 Yerevan Armenia 0-1 Lithuania Friendly 
27.03 London (England) Australia 0-0 Colombia Friendly 
27.03 Aksu (Turkey) Azerbaijan 1-1 Macedonia Friendly 
27.03 Brussels Belgium 4-0 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
27.03 Le Havre (France) Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-0 Senegal Friendly 
27.03 Marrakech (Morocco) Central African Republic 3-2 Kenya Friendly 
27.03 Arlington (USA) Croatia 1-0 Mexico Friendly 
27.03 Aalborg Denmark 0-0 Chile Friendly 
27.03 London England 1-1 Italy Friendly 
27.03 Tbilisi Georgia 2-0 Estonia Friendly 
27.03 Berlin Germany 0-1 Brazil Friendly 
27.03 Zürich (Switzerland) Greece 1-0 Egypt Friendly 
27.03 Budapest Hungary 0-1 Scotland Friendly 
27.03 Graz (Austria) Iran 2-1 Algeria Friendly 
27.03 Beauvais (France) Ivory Coast 2-1 Moldova Friendly 
27.03 Franconville (France) Kosovo 2-0 Burkina Faso Friendly 
27.03 Vientiane Laos 2-2 Bangladesh Friendly 
27.03 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-4 Austria Friendly 
27.03 Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 0-2 Mauritius Friendly 
27.03 Podgorica Montenegro 2-2 Turkey Friendly 
27.03 Casablanca Morocco 2-0 Uzbekistan Friendly 
27.03 Windhoek Namibia 2-1 Lesotho Friendly 
27.03 Harrison (USA) Peru 3-1 Iceland Friendly 
27.03 Chorzów Poland 3-2 South Korea Friendly 
27.03 Craiova Romania 1-0 Sweden Friendly 
27.03 Saint Petersburg Russia 1-3 France Friendly 
27.03 London (England) Serbia 2-0 Nigeria Friendly 
27.03 Roche Caiman Seychelles 0-0 Swaziland Friendly 
27.03 Ljubljana Slovenia 0-2 Belarus Friendly 
27.03 Madrid Spain 6-1 Argentina Friendly 
27.03 Lucerne Switzerland 6-0 Panama Friendly 
27.03 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 2-0 DR Congo Friendly 
27.03 Nice (France) Tunisia 1-0 Costa Rica Friendly 
27.03 Kampala Uganda 0-0 Malawi Friendly 
27.03 Liège (Belgium) Ukraine 2-1 Japan Friendly 
27.03 Cary USA 1-0 Paraguay Friendly 
26.03 Nanning China 1-4 Czechia China Cup 3rd Place Match
26.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 1-0 Wales China Cup Final
26.03 Elbasan Albania 0-1 Norway Friendly 
26.03 Felcsút (Hungary) Bulgaria 2-1 Kazakhstan Friendly 
26.03 Willemstad Curaçao 1-0 Bolivia Friendly 
26.03 Belek (Turkey) Finland 5-0 Malta Friendly 
26.03 Geneva (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-0 Portugal Friendly 
25.03Bangkok (Thailand)Gabon 1-0 United Arab Emirates King's Cup3rd Place Match
25.03BangkokThailand 2-3 Slovakia King's CupFinal
25.03Cave HillBarbados 0-0 Bermuda Friendly 
25.03Mantes-la-Ville (France) Congo 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
25.03 Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic 2-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis Friendly 
25.03San Pedro de Alcántara (Spain)Faroe Islands 3-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
25.03GibraltarGibraltar 1-0 Latvia Friendly 
25.03 Kingston Jamaica 1-1 Antigua & Barbuda Friendly 
25.03Kuwait CityKuwait 1-3 Cameroon Friendly 
25.03 Fort-de-France Martinique 0-0 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
25.03 Managua Nicaragua 3-3 Cuba Friendly 
25.03FitzwilliamYorkshire 6-0 Chagos Islands Friendly 
24.03Mount HaleAlderney 0-2 Guernsey Muratti VaseSemi-Final
24.03Ndola (Zambia)Angola 2-2 Zimbabwe
4-2 pens
4-Nation Tournament3rd Place Match
24.03NdolaZambia 0-2 South Africa 4-Nation TournamentFinal
24.03Basra (Iraq)Qatar 2-2 Syria 3-Nation Tournament 
24.03YerevanArmenia 0-0 Estonia Friendly 
24.03GaboroneBotswana 1-0 Lesotho Friendly 
24.03San Pedro del Pinatar (Spain)Canada 1-0 New Zealand Friendly 
24.03TbilisiGeorgia 4-0 Lithuania Friendly 
24.03NetanyaIsrael 1-2 Romania Friendly 
24.03Beauvais (France)Ivory Coast 2-2 Togo Friendly 
24.03Marrakech (Morocco)Kenya 2-2 Comoros Friendly 
24.03Franconville (France)Kosovo 1-0 Madagascar Friendly 
24.03NouakchottMauritania 2-0 Guinea Friendly 
24.03 Belfast Northern Ireland 2-1 South Korea Friendly 
24.03 Solna Sweden 1-2 Chile Friendly 
24.03 Kampala Uganda 3-1 São Tomé & Príncipe Friendly 
23.03 Nanning (China) Uruguay 2-0 Czechia China Cup Semi-Final
23.03 Manchester (England) Argentina 2-0 Italy Friendly 
23.03 Klagenfurt Austria 3-0 Slovenia Friendly 
23.03 Baku Azerbaijan 0-1 Belarus Friendly 
23.03 Razgrad Bulgaria 0-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
23.03 Willemstad Curaçao 1-1 Bolivia Friendly 
23.03 Nicosia Cyprus 0-0 Montenegro Friendly 
23.03 Belek (Turkey) Finland 0-0 Macedonia Friendly 
23.03 Saint-Denis France 2-3 Colombia Friendly 
23.03 Bakau Gambia 1-1 Central African Republic Friendly 
23.03 Düsseldorf Germany 1-1 Spain Friendly 
23.03 Athens Greece 0-1 Switzerland Friendly 
23.03 Les Abymes Guadeloupe 0-1 Trinidad & Tobago Friendly 
23.03 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Kazakhstan Friendly 
23.03 Liège (Belgium) Japan 1-1 Mali Friendly 
23.03 Santa Clara (USA) Mexico 3-0 Iceland Friendly 
23.03 Turin (Italy) Morocco 2-1 Serbia Friendly 
23.03 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-1 England Friendly 
23.03 Oslo Norway 4-1 Australia Friendly 
23.03 Miami Gardens (USA) Peru 2-0 Croatia Friendly 
23.03 Wrocław Poland 0-1 Nigeria Friendly 
23.03 Zürich (Switzerland) Portugal 2-1 Egypt Friendly 
23.03 Moscow Russia 0-3 Brazil Friendly 
23.03 Marbella (Spain) Saudi Arabia 1-1 Ukraine Friendly 
23.03 Glasgow Scotland 0-1 Costa Rica Friendly 
23.03 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 1-1 Uzbekistan Friendly 
23.03 Singapore Singapore 3-2 Maldives Friendly 
23.03 Pirae Tahiti 4-3 New Caledonia Friendly 
23.03 Radès Tunisia 1-0 Iran Friendly 
23.03 Antalya Turkey 1-0 Ireland Friendly 
22.03 Incheon (South Korea) Kyrgyzstan 5-1 Burma Asian Cup Qualifier 3rd Round, Group A
22.03 Nanning China 0-6 Wales China Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Bangkok (Thailand) Slovakia 2-1 United Arab Emirates King's Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Bangkok Thailand 0-0 Gabon
4-2 pens
King's Cup Semi-Final
22.03 Algiers Algeria 4-1 Tanzania Friendly 
22.03 Riffa Bahrain 0-0 Palestine Friendly 
22.03 Belmopan Belize 4-2 Grenada Friendly 
22.03 Limeil-Brévannes (France) Burkina Faso 2-0 Guinea-Bissau Friendly 
22.03 Brøndbyvester Denmark 1-0 Panama Friendly 
22.03 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 4-0 Turks & Caicos Islands Friendly 
22.03 San Pedro de Alcántara (Spain) Faroe Islands 1-1 Latvia Friendly 
22.03 Taipa Macau 0-1 Mauritius Friendly 
22.03 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 2-2 Mongolia Friendly 
22.03 Ta' Qali Malta 0-1 Luxembourg Friendly 
22.03 Managua Nicaragua 3-1 Cuba Friendly 
22.03 Manila Philippines 3-2 Fiji Friendly 
21.03Ndola (Zambia)Angola 1-1 South Africa
6-7 pens
4-Nation TournamentSemi-Final
21.03 Ndola Zambia 2-2 Zimbabwe
5-4 pens
4-Nation Tournament Semi-Final
21.03 Basra Iraq 2-3 Qatar 3-Nation Tournament  
21.03 La Línea de la Concepción (Spain) Andorra 1-0 Liechtenstein Friendly 
21.03 North Sound Antigua & Barbuda 3-2 Bermuda Friendly 
21.03 Changsha China U-21 2-1 Tajikistan Friendly 
21.03 Amman Jordan 1-0 Kuwait Friendly 
21.03 Vientiane Laos 0-1 Cambodia Friendly 
21.03 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt (France) Madagascar 0-0 Togo Friendly 
20.03 Pirae Tahiti 0-0 New Caledonia Friendly 
17.03 Tehran Iran 4-0 Sierra Leone Friendly 
28.02 Basra Iraq 4-1 Saudi Arabia Friendly 
27.02 Algiers Algeria U-21 0-1 Palestine Friendly 
26.02 Jeddah Saudi Arabia 3-0 Moldova Friendly 
03.02 Aksu (Turkey) South Korea 1-0 Latvia Friendly 
31.01 San Antonio (USA) Mexico 1-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
30.01 Aksu (Turkey) Azerbaijan 0-0 Moldova Friendly 
30.01 Aksu (Turkey) Jamaica 2-2 South Korea Friendly 
28.01 Carson USA 0-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina Friendly 
28.01 Fitzwilliam Yorkshire 1-1 Ellan Vannin Friendly 
27.01 Aksu (Turkey) South Korea 1-0 Moldova Friendly 
15.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Jordan 3-2 Denmark U-21/League XI Friendly 
14.01 Jakarta Indonesia 1-4 Iceland Friendly 
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Finland 2-1 Jordan Friendly 
11.01 Yogyakarta Indonesia Select 0-6 Iceland Friendly 
11.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Sweden 1-0 Denmark U-21/League XI Friendly 
07.01 Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) Estonia 1-1 Sweden Friendly 
05.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Oman 0-0 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 5-4 pens
Gulf Cup Final
02.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Iraq 0-0 United Arab Emirates
After extra time, 2-4 pens
Gulf Cup Semi-Final
02.01 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Oman 1-0 Bahrain Gulf Cup Semi-Final