FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 2-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
29.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 14-0 Burma Southeast Asian Games Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Austria 2-2 IrelandEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 2-1 PolandEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 4-2 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Amsterdam Netherlands 4-2 Belgium European Championship Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 6-0 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 3-2 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 2-2 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
26.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 9-1 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Austria 1-1 PolandEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 1-0 IrelandEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 2-2 Germany
2-0 pens
European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 Amsterdam Netherlands 3-1 EnglandEuropean Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Burma 2-0 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
24.08 Kuala LumpurMalaysia 6-0 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Amsterdam Netherlands 6-0 Austria European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Spain 2-0 Belgium European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 2-1 IrelandEuropean Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 7-3 PolandEuropean Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Burma 2-2 SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 18-1 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Burma 4-2 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 6-4 IndonesiaSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Austria 2-2 Spain European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 Amsterdam Netherlands 0-5 Belgium European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 4-3 EnglandEuropean Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ireland 7-1 PolandEuropean Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands)England 6-0 PolandEuropean ChampionshipPool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Germany 1-1 IrelandEuropean ChampionshipPool B (4 x 15 mins)
19.08 Amsterdam (Netherlands)Belgium 4-1 AustriaEuropean ChampionshipPool A (4 x 15 mins)
19.08 AmsterdamNetherlands 7-1 SpainEuropean Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Lancaster (USA) Mexico 1-0 VenezuelaPan American Cup 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Lancaster (USA) Brazil 2-2 Chile
4-2 pens
Pan American Cup 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Lancaster USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Lancaster (USA) Argentina 2-0 Canada Pan American Cup Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Portugal 2-1 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship II 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Ukraine 5-2 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship II 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Glasgow (Scotland) France 5-4 Russia European Championship II 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Glasgow Scotland 2-1 Wales European Championship II Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Lancaster (USA) Brazil 4-1 Venezuela Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Lancaster (USA) Chile 8-1 Mexico Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 1-1 UkraineEuropean Championship II 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 4-2 PortugalEuropean Championship II 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Glasgow Scotland 4-3 Russia European Championship II Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 4-3 France European Championship II Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.08 Lancaster (USA) Argentina 8-1 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.08 Lancaster USA 1-1 Canada
3-4 pens
Pan American Cup Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Glasgow (Scotland) France 7-1 Portugal European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Glasgow Scotland 2-1 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 2-1 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship II Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 2-2 Wales European Championship II Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Lancaster (USA) Argentina 12-0 Venezuela Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Lancaster USA 3-1 Chile Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Lancaster (USA) Canada 6-0 Mexico Pan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Lancaster (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 2-1 BrazilPan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Glasgow (Scotland) France 5-1 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Glasgow Scotland 6-1 Portugal European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.08 Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 1-1 RussiaEuropean Championship IIPool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.08 Glasgow (Scotland)Wales 9-0 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship II Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Lancaster (USA) Argentina 9-2 Chile Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Lancaster USA 5-0 Venezuela Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Lancaster (USA) Canada 2-0 Brazil Pan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Lancaster (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 MexicoPan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Glasgow Scotland 2-1 France European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Ukraine 7-2 Portugal European Championship II Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 3-2 Switzerland European Championship II Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 2-1 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship II Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Malta 5-1 SlovakiaEuropean Championship III 5th-7th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
05.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 3-1 Turkey European Championship III 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
05.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Belarus 1-1 Italy
3-2 pens
European Championship III Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.08 Lipovci (Slovenia) Gibraltar 12-0 Cyprus European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
05.08 Lipovci Slovenia 3-1 Hungary European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
04.08 Lancaster (USA) Chile 6-0 Venezuela Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Lancaster USA 0-6 Argentina Pan American Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Lancaster (USA) Brazil 3-1 Mexico Pan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Lancaster (USA) Canada 4-0 Trinidad & TobagoPan American Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Slovakia 3-1 LithuaniaEuropean Championship III 5th-7th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Belarus 6-1 TurkeyEuropean Championship III Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 0-2 Italy European Championship III Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.08 Lipovci (Slovenia) Cyprus 2-0 Finland European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
04.08 Lipovci (Slovenia) Gibraltar 5-2 Hungary European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
03.08 Lipovci Slovenia 6-2 Finland European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
02.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Turkey 4-1 SlovakiaEuropean Championship III Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
02.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Belarus 9-0 MaltaEuropean Championship III Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
02.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 3-0 Lithuania European Championship III Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
02.08 Lipovci (Slovenia) Hungary 3-2 Cyprus European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
01.08 Sveti Ivan ZelinaCroatia 1-3 BelarusEuropean Championship III Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.08 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia)Lithuania 3-2 MaltaEuropean Championship IIIPool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.08 Lipovci (Slovenia)Gibraltar 8-1 FinlandEuropean Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
01.08 LipovciSlovenia 3-1 CyprusEuropean Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
31.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Italy 7-0 TurkeyEuropean Championship III Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
31.07 Lipovci (Slovenia) Hungary 4-3 Finland European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
31.07 Lipovci Slovenia 2-7 Gibraltar European Championship IV 4 x 15 mins
30.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Italy 6-0 SlovakiaEuropean Championship III Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
30.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina (Croatia) Belarus 7-0 LithuaniaEuropean Championship III Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
30.07 Sveti Ivan Zelina Croatia 12-1 Malta European Championship III Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Australia 8-1 SpainWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
23.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 6-1 GermanyWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) France 3-0 Egypt World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ireland 1-0 New Zealand World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Johannesburg South Africa 4-2 Japan World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 9th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) France 1-1 Ireland
3-4 pens
World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) New Zealand 2-0 EgyptWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 2-1 AustraliaWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Germany 1-1 Spain
4-3 pens
World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Australia 4-0 EgyptWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 2-0 New ZealandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Germany 4-1 France World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
19.07 Johannesburg (South Africa)Spain 2-1 IrelandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Johannesburg (South Africa)Australia 7-2 JapanWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Johannesburg (South Africa)Spain 4-3 New ZealandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 Johannesburg (South Africa)Germany 2-0 IrelandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.07 JohannesburgSouth Africa 1-9 BelgiumWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Australia 2-1 New ZealandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Spain 2-0 FranceWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Germany 3-2 BelgiumWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Johannesburg South Africa 1-2 Egypt World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Australia 2-0 SpainWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) France 4-1 JapanWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ireland 2-1 EgyptWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
13.07 Johannesburg South Africa 3-4 Germany World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Australia 3-2 FranceWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) New Zealand 3-1 JapanWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 6-2 IrelandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Germany 5-0 EgyptWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) France 3-3 New ZealandWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Spain 2-1 JapanWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.07 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 10-0 EgyptWorld League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.07 Johannesburg South Africa 0-2 Ireland World League Semi-Final Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 London (England) Pakistan 3-1 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 London (England) Canada 3-2 India World League Semi-Final Round (England), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 London England 4-1 Malaysia World League Semi-Final Round (England), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 London (England) Netherlands 6-1 Argentina World League Semi-Final Round (England), Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 London (England) Canada 7-3 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 London (England) India 6-1 Pakistan World League Semi-Final Round (England), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 London (England) Argentina 2-1 Malaysia World League Semi-Final Round (England), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 London England 0-2 Netherlands World League Semi-Final Round (England), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.06 London (England) South Korea 6-3 Scotland World League Semi-Final Round (England), 9th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
22.06 London (England) Argentina 3-1 Pakistan World League Semi-Final Round (England), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.06 London England 4-2 Canada World League Semi-Final Round (England), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.06 London (England) Malaysia 3-2 India World League Semi-Final Round (England), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.06 London (England) Netherlands 7-0 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 London England 7-2 South Korea World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 London (England) Malaysia 5-1 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 London (England) Canada 1-1 Scotland World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 London (England) Netherlands 3-1 India World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
19.06 London (England) Argentina 10-0 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
19.06 London (England) Malaysia 1-0 South Korea World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
19.06 London (England) Netherlands 3-1 Canada World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
19.06 London (England) Pakistan 3-1 Scotland World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 London England 3-3 Argentina World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
18.06 London (England) India 7-1 Pakistan World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.06 London (England) China 5-2 South Korea World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.06 London England 7-3 Malaysia World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.06 London (England) India 3-0 Canada World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.06 London (England) Netherlands 3-0 Scotland World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 London (England) Argentina 5-2 Malaysia World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
16.06 London (England) Canada 6-0 Pakistan World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.06 London (England)Argentina 2-1 South Korea World LeagueSemi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.06 London England 2-0 China World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
15.06 London (England)India 4-1 Scotland World LeagueSemi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.06 London (England) Netherlands 4-0 Pakistan World League Semi-Final Round (England), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
02.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 0-0 Chile
1-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
02.04 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 4-3 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
02.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Russia 2-2 USA
1-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
02.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Japan 2-1 Canada World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Switzerland 4-2 Chile World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.04 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 4-1 Russia World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.04 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Japan 2-0 USA World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 2-1 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Japan 5-0 Barbados World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Russia 4-2 Chile World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.03 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 2-2 USA
2-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
28.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Chile 2-2 USA
0-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 10-0 Barbados World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Russia 4-1 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.03 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 1-5 Japan World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 5-1 Chile World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 7-1 BarbadosWorld League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Japan 3-1 Russia World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.03 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 6-2 SwitzerlandWorld League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Chile 2-1 BarbadosWorld League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 4-2 USA World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.03 Tacarigua (Trinidad & Tobago) Japan 3-0 SwitzerlandWorld League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.03 Tacarigua Trinidad & Tobago 1-3 Russia World League 2nd Round (Trinidad & Tobago), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 4-3 Jersey Inter Insular  
19.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland)Italy 4-2 UkraineWorld League2nd Round (Ireland), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Austria 2-1 Poland World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Scotland 4-0 Wales World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
19.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 1-1 France
4-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Austria 6-1 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Poland 2-1 Italy World League 2nd Round (Ireland), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) France 2-0 Scotland World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
18.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 3-1 WalesWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.03Belfast (Northern Ireland)Austria 5-5 Scotland
2-4 pens
World League2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.03Belfast (Northern Ireland)France 11-2 UkraineWorld League2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.03Belfast (Northern Ireland)Ireland 5-1 PolandWorld League2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.03Belfast (Northern Ireland)Wales 3-0 ItalyWorld League2nd Round (Ireland), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Austria 4-2 UkraineWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) France 1-0 WalesWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 1-0 ItalyWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Scotland 2-1 PolandWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh)Sri Lanka 5-3 FijiWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh)Bangladesh 3-3 Ghana
4-3 pens
World League2nd Round (Bangladesh), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh)Egypt 5-1 OmanWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh)China 2-2 Malaysia
3-5 pens
World League2nd Round (Bangladesh), Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland)Ireland 1-1 Austria
4-2 pens
World League2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Italy 6-2 UkraineWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland)France 3-1 PolandWorld League2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland)Scotland 2-2 Wales
2-4 pens
World League2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Dhaka Bangladesh 9-0 Sri Lanka World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Ghana 11-2 Fiji World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) China 5-1 OmanWorld League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Malaysia 5-0 Egypt World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Austria 1-1 Italy
4-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 9-2 UkraineWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) France 3-1 ScotlandWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.03 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Wales 3-1 PolandWorld League 2nd Round (Ireland), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.03DhakaBangladesh 1-5 EgyptWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.03Dhaka (Bangladesh)China 17-0 FijiWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.03Dhaka (Bangladesh)Malaysia 5-2 Sri LankaWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.03Dhaka (Bangladesh)Oman 4-3 GhanaWorld League2nd Round (Bangladesh), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Dhaka Bangladesh 2-3 Oman World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Malaysia 11-1 Fiji World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) China 5-1 Sri Lanka World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Egypt 1-1 Ghana
4-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Dhaka Bangladesh 5-1 Fiji World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Malaysia 6-1 Oman World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) China 2-2 Egypt
2-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Ghana 5-4 Sri Lanka World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.03 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Malaysia World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Oman 7-0 Fiji World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) China 7-3 Ghana World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.03 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Egypt 6-2 Sri Lanka World League 2nd Round (Bangladesh), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.02 Arusha (Tanzania) Zambia 1-0 Malawi African President's Cup Final
25.02 Arusha (Tanzania) Zambia 3-1 Malawi African President's Cup Group Stage
23.02 Arusha Tanzania 1-0 Zambia African President's Cup Group Stage
22.02 Arusha Tanzania 1-3 Malawi African President's Cup Group Stage