FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Sri Lanka AHF Cup Semi-Final
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 15-1 Macau AHF Cup 7th Place Match
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 4-4 Uzbekistan
4-5 pens
AHF Cup 5th Place Match
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-1 Singapore AHF Cup 3rd Place Match
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Bangladesh 3-0 Sri Lanka AHF Cup Final
26.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 2-2 Thailand
2-3 pens
AHF Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Uzbekistan 4-1 Taiwan AHF Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Bangladesh 8-0 Singapore AHF Cup Semi-Final
26.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong P-P Sri Lanka
Postponed due to heavy rain
AHF Cup Semi-Final
24.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 3-2 Uzbekistan AHF Cup Pool B
24.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Sri Lanka 2-0 Thailand AHF Cup Pool B
23.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Bangladesh 13-0 Macau AHF Cup Pool A
23.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 3-3 Taiwan AHF Cup Pool A
22.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 3-3 Sri Lanka AHF Cup Pool B
22.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 1-1 Uzbekistan AHF Cup Pool B
21.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Bangladesh 4-2 Taiwan AHF Cup Pool A
21.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 5-1 Macau AHF Cup Pool A
20.11 Auckland New Zealand 2-1 Australia Trans Tasman Trophy Match 3 (4 x 15 mins)
20.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 2-1 Thailand AHF Cup Pool B
20.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Sri Lanka 7-2 Uzbekistan AHF Cup Pool B
19.11 Auckland New Zealand 1-2 Australia Trans Tasman Trophy Match 2 (4 x 15 mins)
19.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-4 Bangladesh AHF Cup Pool A
19.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 2-0 Macau AHF Cup Pool A
17.11 Auckland New Zealand 2-4 Australia Trans Tasman Trophy Match 1 (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Kuantan Malaysia 1-1 South Korea
3-1 pens
Asian Champions Trophy 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 3-2 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Final (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)China 4-3 Japan Asian Champions Trophy 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 2-2 South Korea
5-4 pens
Asian Champions Trophy Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Kuantan Malaysia 1-1 Pakistan
2-3 pens
Asian Champions Trophy Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Kuantan Malaysia 1-1 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)Pakistan 4-0 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Kuantan Malaysia 1-2 India Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)South Korea 4-3 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 9-0 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)Pakistan 4-3 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)South Korea 5-3 China Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 3-2 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Kuantan Malaysia 7-2 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
22.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)China 2-1 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
22.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 1-1 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.10Kuantan (Malaysia)Pakistan 1-0 South KoreaAsian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.10KuantanMalaysia 5-1 ChinaAsian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
20.10 Kuantan (Malaysia)India 10-2 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
20.10 Kuantan Malaysia 4-2 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
09.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Chile 5-0 Paraguay World League 1st Round (Peru)
09.10 Chiclayo Peru 10-0 Ecuador World League 1st Round (Peru)
09.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 2-1 Uruguay World League 1st Round (Peru)
07.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Chile 5-0 Uruguay World League 1st Round (Peru)
07.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Paraguay 9-1 Ecuador World League 1st Round (Peru)
07.10 Chiclayo Peru 1-6 Venezuela World League 1st Round (Peru)
05.10Chiclayo (Peru) Chile 2-0 VenezuelaWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
05.10 Chiclayo Peru 2-2 Paraguay
2-3 pens
World League 1st Round (Peru)
05.10Chiclayo (Peru) Uruguay 16-0 EcuadorWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
03.10Chiclayo Peru 0-8 ChileWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
03.10Chiclayo (Peru) Uruguay 5-0 ParaguayWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
03.10Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 16-0 EcuadorWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
02.10SalamancaMexico 14-0 GuatemalaWorld League1st Round (Mexico), 3rd Place Match
02.10Salamanca (Mexico)USA 6-1 BarbadosWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Final
01.10SalamancaMexico 1-2 BarbadosWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
01.10Salamanca (Mexico)USA 22-0 GuatemalaWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
01.10Chiclayo (Peru) Chile 24-0 EcuadorWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
01.10Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 7-2 ParaguayWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
01.10Chiclayo Peru 2-3 UruguayWorld League 1st Round (Peru)
29.09Salamanca (Mexico)Barbados 11-0 GuatemalaWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
28.09SalamancaMexico 0-2 USAWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
27.09SalamancaMexico 7-0 GuatemalaWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
27.09Salamanca (Mexico)USA 3-1 BarbadosWorld League1st Round (Mexico), Group Stage
11.09 Accra Ghana 2-1 Nigeria World League 1st Round (Ghana)
11.09 Accra (Ghana) Kenya 7-2 Namibia World League 1st Round (Ghana)
11.09 Glasgow Scotland 2-3 Wales World League 1st Round (Scotland)
11.09 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 8-0 SlovakiaWorld League 1st Round (Scotland)
11.09 Belek (Turkey) Austria 14-2 Qatar World League 1st Round (Turkey)
11.09 Belek Turkey 2-3 Oman World League 1st Round (Turkey)
10.09AccraGhana 1-0 KenyaWorld League1st Round (Ghana)
10.09Accra (Ghana)Nigeria 3-0 NamibiaWorld League1st Round (Ghana)
10.09GlasgowScotland 9-0 PortugalWorld League1st Round (Scotland)
10.09Glasgow (Scotland)Wales 10-1 SlovakiaWorld League1st Round (Scotland)
10.09Belek (Turkey)Austria 9-4 OmanWorld League1st Round (Turkey)
10.09BelekTurkey 3-0 QatarWorld League1st Round (Turkey)
09.09 Accra Ghana 7-1 Namibia World League 1st Round (Ghana)
09.09 Accra (Ghana) Kenya 3-1 Nigeria World League 1st Round (Ghana)
09.09 Belek (Turkey) Oman 3-0 Qatar World League 1st Round (Turkey)
09.09 Belek Turkey 2-3 Austria World League 1st Round (Turkey)
08.09 Glasgow (Scotland) Portugal 5-3 Slovakia World League 1st Round (Scotland)
08.09 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 2-1 Switzerland World League 1st Round (Scotland)
07.09 Glasgow Scotland 11-0 Slovakia World League 1st Round (Scotland)
07.09 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 4-1 PortugalWorld League 1st Round (Scotland)
06.09GlasgowScotland 5-0 SwitzerlandWorld League1st Round (Scotland)
06.09Glasgow (Scotland)Wales 4-1 PortugalWorld League1st Round (Scotland)
04.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Cyprus 1-1 Lithuania
2-1 pens
World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
04.09 Prague Czech Republic 1-3 Belarus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
04.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 2-0 Ukraine World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
03.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 10-0 Cyprus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
03.09 Prague Czech Republic 2-4 Ukraine World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
03.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 8-0 Lithuania World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
02.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 11-1 Lithuania World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
02.09 Prague Czech Republic 1-2 Italy World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
02.09 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 8-1 Cyprus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
31.08 Prague Czech Republic 12-0 Lithuania World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
31.08 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 10-0 Cyprus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
31.08 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 7-2 Belarus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
30.08 Prague (Czech Republic) Belarus 2-1 Italy World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
30.08 Prague Czech Republic 10-1 Cyprus World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
30.08 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 9-0 Lithuania World League 1st Round (Czech Republic)
18.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 1-1 Netherlands
4-3 pens
Olympic Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
18.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 4-2 Belgium Olympic Games Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 5-2 Germany Olympic Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
16.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belgium 3-1 Netherlands Olympic Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 2-1 Spain Olympic Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belgium 3-1 India Olympic Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 3-2 New ZealandOlympic Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Netherlands 4-0 AustraliaOlympic Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-9 Australia Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Great Britain 1-1 Spain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) New Zealand 3-1 Belgium Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-2 Ireland Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Canada 2-2 India Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
12.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 2-1 Netherlands Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belgium 3-1 Spain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 4-4 Germany Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Ireland 4-2 Canada Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
11.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Netherlands 2-1 India Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
10.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 2-1 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-9 New Zealand Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belgium 1-0 Australia Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-9 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Spain 3-2 New Zealand Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 3-2 Ireland Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) India 2-1 Argentina Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Netherlands 7-0 Canada Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-1 Canada Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 2-1 India Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.08Rio de JaneiroBrazil 0-12 BelgiumOlympic GamesPool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Great Britain 2-2 New ZealandOlympic GamesPool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Spain 1-0 AustraliaOlympic GamesPool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.08Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)Netherlands 5-0 IrelandOlympic GamesPool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Australia 2-1 New Zealand Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Belgium 4-1 Great Britain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-7 Spain Olympic Games Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-3 Netherlands Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Germany 6-2 Canada Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) India 3-2 Ireland Olympic Games Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
02.07Suva Fiji 8-1 Papua New GuineaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
02.07Suva (Fiji) Vanuatu 7-1 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
01.07SuvaFiji 8-1 Solomon IslandsWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
01.07Suva (Fiji)Vanuatu 7-0 Papua New GuineaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
01.07SuvaFiji 5-2 VanuatuWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
01.07Suva (Fiji)Solomon Islands 2-2 Tonga
3-4 pens
World League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
30.06SuvaFiji 15-0 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
30.06Suva (Fiji)Papua New Guinea 1-1 Solomon Islands
0-2 pens
World League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
30.06Suva (Fiji)Vanuatu 8-1 Solomon IslandsWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
30.06Suva (Fiji)Papua New Guinea 8-1 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
29.06SuvaFiji 4-4 Vanuatu
3-2 pens
World League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
29.06Suva (Fiji)Solomon Islands 3-2 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
29.06Suva (Fiji)Papua New Guinea 7-1 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
29.06Suva (Fiji)Vanuatu 3-1 Solomon IslandsWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06SuvaFiji 8-2 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06Suva (Fiji)Papua New Guinea 4-2 Solomon IslandsWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06SuvaFiji 4-2 Papua New GuineaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06Suva (Fiji)Vanuatu 6-0 TongaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06SuvaFiji 14-1 Solomon IslandsWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
28.06Suva (Fiji)Vanuatu 5-3 Papua New GuineaWorld League1st Round (Fiji) (5-a-side, 20 mins)
17.06London (England)Belgium 4-3 South KoreaChampions Trophy5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
17.06London (England)Great Britain 0-1 GermanyChampions Trophy3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
17.06London (England)Australia 0-0 India
3-1 pens
Champions TrophyFinal (4 x 15 mins)
16.06London (England)Australia 4-2 IndiaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
16.06London (England)Germany 7-0 South KoreaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
16.06London (England)Great Britain 3-3 BelgiumChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
14.06London (England)Australia 2-0 BelgiumChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
14.06London (England)Great Britain 1-1 GermanyChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
14.06London (England)India 2-1 South KoreaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
13.06London (England)Australia 4-3 GermanyChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
13.06London (England)Belgium 2-1 IndiaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
13.06London (England)Great Britain 4-1 South KoreaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
11.06London (England)Australia 4-2 South KoreaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
11.06London (England)Belgium 4-4 GermanyChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
11.06London (England)Great Britain 1-2 IndiaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
10.06London (England)Germany 3-3 IndiaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
10.06London (England)Great Britain 0-0 AustraliaChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
10.06London (England)South Korea 2-0 BelgiumChampions TrophyGroup Stage (4 x 15 mins)
17.04Singapore (Singapore)Burma 5-2 BruneiWorld League1st Round (Singapore), 7th Place Match
17.04SingaporeSingapore 1-3 ThailandWorld League1st Round (Singapore), 3rd Place Match
17.04Singapore (Singapore)China 3-3 Sri Lanka
4-2 pens
World League1st Round (Singapore), Final
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Burma 6-0 VietnamWorld League1st Round (Singapore), 7th-9th Place Semi-Final
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 4-3 KazakhstanWorld League1st Round (Singapore), 5th Place Match
16.04SingaporeSingapore 0-5 ChinaWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Semi-Final
16.04Singapore (Singapore)Sri Lanka 5-0 ThailandWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Semi-Final
14.04Singapore (Singapore)China 11-0 BruneiWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
14.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 4-3 Hong KongWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
14.04SingaporeSingapore 6-1 BurmaWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
13.04Singapore (Singapore)China 16-0 Hong KongWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
13.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 11-0 VietnamWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
13.04Singapore (Singapore)Sri Lanka 7-0 KazakhstanWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
12.04Singapore (Singapore)Brunei 3-1 VietnamWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
12.04Singapore (Singapore)Kazakhstan 5-0 BurmaWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
12.04SingaporeSingapore 1-2 Sri LankaWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
11.04Singapore (Singapore)China 11-1 ThailandWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
10.04Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 3-0 BruneiWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
10.04Singapore (Singapore)China 11-0 VietnamWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
09.04Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 8-1 VietnamWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
09.04Singapore (Singapore)Thailand 7-0 BruneiWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool A
09.04SingaporeSingapore 6-0 KazakhstanWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
09.04Singapore (Singapore)Sri Lanka 7-0 BurmaWorld League1st Round (Singapore), Pool B
12.03Saint BréladeJersey 0-1 GuernseyInter Insular 
06.03Hong KongHong Kong 3-1 MacauInterport 
12.02Guwahati (India)Bangladesh 4-1 Sri LankaSouth Asian Games3rd Place Match
12.02GuwahatiIndia 0-1 PakistanSouth Asian GamesFinal
10.02GuwahatiIndia 3-0 Sri LankaSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage
10.02Guwahati (India)Pakistan 6-0 BangladeshSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage
08.02GuwahatiIndia 1-2 PakistanSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage
08.02Guwahati (India)Bangladesh 2-0 Sri LankaSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage
07.02GuwahatiIndia 4-1 BangladeshSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage
07.02Guwahati (India)Pakistan 3-0 Sri LankaSouth Asian GamesGroup Stage