FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.12 Yangon Burma 2-0 Hong Kong Asian Challenge 3rd Place Match
19.12 Yangon (Burma) China 12-2 Taiwan Asian Challenge Final
17.12 Yangon Burma 0-5 China Asian Challenge Group Stage
17.12 Yangon (Burma) Taiwan 3-2 Hong Kong Asian Challenge Group Stage
15.12 Yangon Burma 2-1 Hong Kong Asian Challenge Group Stage
15.12 Yangon (Burma) China 7-0 Taiwan Asian Challenge Group Stage
13.12 Yangon Burma 2-4 Taiwan Asian Challenge Group Stage
13.12 Yangon (Burma) China 8-0 Hong Kong Asian Challenge Group Stage
06.12 Raipur India 5-5 Netherlands
3-2 pens
World League Final Round, 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
06.12 Raipur (India) Australia 2-1 Belgium World League Final Round, Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Raipur (India) Germany 8-3 Canada World League Final Round, 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
05.12 Raipur India 0-1 Belgium World League Final Round, Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
04.12 Raipur (India) Argentina 4-2 Great Britain World League Final Round, 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
04.12 Raipur (India) Australia 3-2 Netherlands World League Final Round, Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.12 Raipur (India) Belgium 2-1 Argentina World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.12 Raipur India 2-1 Great Britain World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Raipur (India) Australia 4-1 Germany World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
02.12 Raipur (India) Netherlands 2-0 Canada World League Final Round, Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.12 Raipur (India) Australia 6-0 Canada World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
01.12 Raipur (India) Belgium 3-3 Great Britain World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Raipur (India) Argentina 3-1 Germany World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
30.11 Raipur India 1-3 Netherlands World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Raipur (India) Belgium 7-2 Canada World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
29.11 Raipur (India) Great Britain 5-2 Australia World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.11 Raipur (India) Australia 1-0 Belgium World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.11 Raipur (India) Great Britain 3-1 Canada World League Final Round, Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.11 Raipur India 1-1 Germany World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.11 Raipur (India) Netherlands 3-2 Argentina World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
27.11 Raipur (India) Germany 0-0 Netherlands World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
27.11 Raipur India 0-3 Argentina World League Final Round, Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Namibia 10-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 4-3 Ghana African Nations Cup 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
01.11 Johannesburg South Africa 4-2 Egypt African Nations Cup Final (4 x 15 mins)
31.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Nigeria 2-2 Zimbabwe
3-2 pens
African Nations Cup 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
31.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 7-1 Ghana African Nations Cup Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
31.10 Johannesburg South Africa 2-1 Kenya African Nations Cup Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
30.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Tanzania 3-1 Botswana African Nations Cup 7th-9th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 4-2 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
29.10 Johannesburg South Africa 11-0 Namibia African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 8-0 Nigeria African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 7-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg South Africa 4-0 Ghana African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Zimbabwe 19-0 Botswana African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
27.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Nigeria 3-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 27-0 Botswana African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Zimbabwe 6-3 Namibia African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 4-1 Kenya African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Kenya 3-1 Nigeria African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Egypt 22-0 Tanzania African Nations Cup Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Fiji 11-1 Samoa Oceania Cup 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.10 Stratford New Zealand 2-3 Australia Oceania Cup Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Ghana 5-0 Namibia African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Johannesburg South Africa 30-0 Botswana African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Australia 36-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
24.10 Stratford New Zealand 12-0 Fiji Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Johannesburg (South Africa) Namibia w/o Botswana
Namibia awarded match 5-0, Botswana arrived late
African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.10 Johannesburg South Africa 16-0 Zimbabwe African Nations Cup Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
22.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Fiji 20-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
22.10 Stratford New Zealand 1-3 Australia Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.10 Stratford (New Zealand) Australia 17-0 Fiji Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
21.10 Stratford New Zealand 37-0 Samoa Oceania Cup Group Stage (4 x 15 mins)
11.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Guyana 2-2 Uruguay
2-3 pens
Pan American Challenge 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
11.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 1-0 Venezuela Pan American Challenge Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Panama 2-1 Ecuador Pan American Challenge 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
10.10 Chiclayo Peru 1-1 Puerto Rico
2-1 pens
Pan American Challenge 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
09.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 8-1 Ecuador Pan American Challenge 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.10 Chiclayo Peru 6-0 Panama Pan American Challenge 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 4-0 Uruguay Pan American Challenge Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
09.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Guyana 3-3 Venezuela
4-5 pens
Pan American Challenge Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.10 Chiclayo Peru 1-5 Venezuela Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Uruguay 22-1 Ecuador Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 2-2 Guyana Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 12-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.10 Chiclayo Peru 11-0 Ecuador Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Uruguay Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
05.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 5-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
05.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Guyana 14-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.10 Chiclayo Peru 3-3 Uruguay Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Venezuela 20-0 Ecuador Pan American Challenge Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
03.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Brazil 18-0 Panama Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
03.10 Chiclayo (Peru) Guyana 2-2 Puerto Rico Pan American Challenge Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Isle of Man 4-0 Barbarians Island Tournament 3rd Place Match (60 mins)
20.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 6-4 Guernsey Island Tournament Final
19.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Guernsey 3-2 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Jersey 7-0 Barbarians Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Isle of Man 7-0 Barbarians Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 3-4 Guernsey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
19.09 Saint Brélade (Jersey) Guernsey 5-1 Barbarians Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
18.09 Saint Brélade Jersey 3-3 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
29.08 London (England) Belgium 11-4 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
29.08 London (England) Spain 4-3 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
29.08 London England 2-4 Ireland European Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
29.08 London (England) Netherlands 6-1 Germany European Championship Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 London (England) Belgium 3-0 Spain European Championship 5th-8th Place Grou (4 x 15 mins)p
27.08 London (England) France 4-2 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place Group (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 London England 2-2 Germany
2-3 pens
European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
27.08 London (England) Netherlands 1-0 Ireland European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 London England 4-0 Spain European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 London (England) Netherlands 8-0 Russia European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 London (England) Belgium 2-2 Ireland European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.08 London (England) Germany 7-2 France European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London England 0-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London (England) Spain 9-0 Russia European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London (England) Belgium 4-3 France European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.08 London (England) Germany 2-0 Ireland European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London (England) Germany 4-0 Belgium European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
22.08 London (England) Ireland 4-3 France European Championship Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 London England 10-1 Russia European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.08 London (England) Netherlands 2-0 Spain European Championship Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Croatia 4-3 Azerbaijan European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
26.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 4-3 Switzerland European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
26.07 Prague Czech Republic 1-5 Scotland European Championship II 3rd Place Match
26.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 3-1 Austria European Championship II Final
25.07 Toronto (Canada) Trinidad & Tobago 13-0 Cuba Pan American Games 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 6-2 Mexico Pan American Games 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 4-1 Brazil Pan American Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.07 Toronto Canada 0-3 Argentina Pan American Games Final (4 x 15 mins)
25.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Italy 7-3 Belarus European Championship III 3rd Place Match
25.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Portugal 0-4 Wales European Championship III Final
25.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Finland 3-1 Norway European Championship IV 5th-8th Place Group
25.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Hungary 3-0 Cyprus European Championship IV 5th-8th Place Group
25.07 Vilnius Lithuania 4-1 Malta European Championship IV 3rd Place Match
25.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Slovakia 3-1 Denmark European Championship IV Final
24.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Azerbaijan 5-2 Ukraine European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
24.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Switzerland 7-1 Croatia European Championship II 5th-8th Place Group
24.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 1-1 Scotland
3-1 pens
European Championship II Semi-Final
24.07 Prague Czech Republic 1-2 Poland European Championship II Semi-Final
24.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Turkey 8-2 Sweden European Championship III 5th Place Match
24.07 Oeiras Portugal 1-1 Italy
2-0 pens
European Championship III Semi-Final
24.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Wales 5-1 Belarus European Championship III Semi-Final
24.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Cyprus 2-2 Norway European Championship IV 5th-8th Place Group
24.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Finland 1-1 Hungary European Championship IV 5th-8th Place Group
24.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Denmark 5-1 Malta European Championship IV Semi-Final
24.07 Vilnius Lithuania 2-3 Slovakia European Championship IV Semi-Final
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Mexico 3-1 Cuba Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
23.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 2-1 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 6-0 Chile Pan American Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
23.07 Toronto Canada 0-0 Brazil
5-3 pens
Pan American Games Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 3-1 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
22.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Scotland 6-3 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
22.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 1-1 Azerbaijan European Championship II Pool B
22.07 Prague Czech Republic 3-1 Switzerland European Championship II Pool B
22.07 Oeiras Portugal 10-1 Sweden European Championship III Pool A
22.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Belarus 11-1 Turkey European Championship III Pool B
22.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Denmark 2-1 Hungary European Championship IV Pool A
22.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Slovakia 8-2 Norway European Championship IV Pool A
22.07 Vilnius Lithuania 5-1 Finland European Championship IV Pool B
22.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Malta 3-1 Cyprus European Championship IV Pool B
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 12-0 Mexico Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 1-1 USA
3-1 pens
Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 6-2 Cuba Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
21.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Wales 16-0 Sweden European Championship III Pool A
21.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Italy 4-3 Belarus European Championship III Pool B
20.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 3-0 Ukraine European Championship II Pool A
20.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Scotland 6-0 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
20.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Azerbaijan 2-0 Switzerland European Championship II Pool B
20.07 Prague Czech Republic 0-2 Austria European Championship II Pool B
20.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Denmark 4-4 Slovakia European Championship IV Pool A
20.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Norway 1-0 Hungary European Championship IV Pool A
20.07 Vilnius Lithuania 3-0 Cyprus European Championship IV Pool A
20.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Malta 5-1 Finland European Championship IV Pool A
19.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 2-1 Scotland European Championship II Pool A
19.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 10-5 Croatia European Championship II Pool A
19.07 Oeiras Portugal 1-4 Wales European Championship III Pool A
19.07 Oeiras (Portugal) Italy 5-0 Turkey European Championship III Pool B
19.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Denmark 11-0 Norway European Championship IV Pool A
19.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Slovakia 4-1 Hungary European Championship IV Pool A
19.07 Vilnius (Lithuania) Cyprus 3-1 Finland European Championship IV Pool B
19.07 Vilnius Lithuania 4-2 Malta European Championship IV Pool B
18.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 5-4 Cuba Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
18.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 2-1 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
18.07 Toronto Canada 8-1 Mexico Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
18.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 3-1 Brazil Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
18.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 4-0 Switzerland European Championship II Pool B
18.07 Prague Czech Republic 2-0 Azerbaijan European Championship II Pool B
18.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 17-1 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 3rd Place Match (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
18.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 14-1 Vanuatu Pacific Games Final (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
17.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 23-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
17.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Vanuatu 11-1 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
16.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 6-0 USA Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
16.07 Toronto (Canada) Cuba 2-2 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
16.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 1-0 Mexico Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
16.07 Toronto Canada 1-0 Chile Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
15.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 1-10 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 6-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
14.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 11-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
14.07 Toronto (Canada) Cuba 3-3 USA Pan American Games Group A (4 x 15 mins)
14.07 Toronto Canada 9-1 Brazil Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
14.07 Toronto (Canada) Chile 3-2 Mexico Pan American Games Group B (4 x 15 mins)
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 30-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
14.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 6-6 Vanuatu
0-2 pens
Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 22-1 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Vanuatu 21-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 17-3 Vanuatu Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
13.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 10-3 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage (5-a-side, 3 x 15 mins)
05.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) France 2-1 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
05.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Ireland 4-1 Malaysia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
05.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Great Britain 5-1 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
05.07 Brasschaat Belgium 0-1 Australia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Ireland 1-0 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Malaysia 4-1 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 3-1 Great Britain World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.07 Brasschaat Belgium 4-0 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Poland 4-2 China World League 3rd Round (Belgium), 9th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
01.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 4-1 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Belgium 5-4 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) Great Britain 2-1 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
01.07 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 3-2 Malaysia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
28.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 6-2 India World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) France 2-2 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.06 Brasschaat Belgium 2-1 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Great Britain 3-1 Malaysia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 4-0 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 2-2 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
26.06 Brasschaat Belgium 2-0 Malaysia World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
26.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Ireland 6-0 China World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Great Britain 8-1 China World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Malaysia 4-2 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 6-1 Pakistan World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
24.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) France 4-1 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 3-0 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
23.06 Brasschaat Belgium 6-0 China World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
23.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Great Britain 2-2 Ireland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Australia 10-0 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat Belgium 2-2 Great Britain World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
21.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Malaysia 3-2 China World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) India 3-2 France World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.06 Brasschaat (Belgium) Pakistan 2-1 Poland World League 3rd Round (Belgium), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) South Korea 1-0 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Spain 3-1 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 6-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
14.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-4 Germany World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Final (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) New Zealand 4-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) South Korea 2-2 Spain
2-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 2-1 Netherlands World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Burma 5-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
13.06 Singapore Singapore 2-2 Malaysia U-21
3-4 pens
Southeast Asian Games Final
11.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Austria 2-2 Egypt
3-4 pens
World League 3rd Round (Argentina), 9th Place Match
11.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 2-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Quarter-Final
11.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Canada 0-0 New Zealand
8-7 pens
World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Quarter-Final
11.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 2-0 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Quarter-Final
11.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 3-1 Spain World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Quarter-Final
10.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia U-21 2-0 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
10.06 Singapore Singapore 4-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
09.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 3-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) New Zealand 3-3 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
09.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 1-0 Spain World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
09.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 9-0 Canada World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.06 Singapore (Singapore) Burma 3-1 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
08.06 Singapore Singapore 1-4 Malaysia U-21 Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
07.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 1-1 New Zealand World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) South Korea 7-3 Egypt World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 4-3 Germany World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Spain 4-1 Austria World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Japan 2-0 Egypt World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 6-2 South Korea World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
06.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 2-1 Canada World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 5-0 Austria World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
06.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia U-21 3-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
06.06 Singapore Singapore 1-1 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Netherlands 4-0 Egypt World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) New Zealand 2-1 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
04.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Canada 3-0 Austria World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
04.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Germany 4-1 Spain World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
03.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) New Zealand 4-1 Egypt World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
03.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) South Korea 4-2 Japan World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
03.06 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-0 Austria World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
03.06 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Canada 3-2 Spain World League 3rd Round (Argentina), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Azerbaijan 4-2 Belarus World League 2nd Round (South Africa), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Switzerland 2-0 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (South Africa), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Cape Town South Africa 2-2 Egypt
2-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (South Africa), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
15.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 5-2 China World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Czech Republic 8-2 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Switzerland 5-1 Belarus World League 2nd Round (South Africa), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Cape Town South Africa 0-2 China World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 5-2 Egypt World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
14.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 2-1 Jersey Inter Insular  
12.03 Cape Town (South Africa) China 6-2 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Egypt 7-1 Belarus World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 5-3 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
12.03 Cape Town South Africa 3-2 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Egypt 4-1 China World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 Cape Town South Africa 2-0 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Azerbaijan 1-1 Czech Republic
3-1 pens
World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
10.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 3-0 Belarus World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Cape Town (South Africa) China 5-1 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Cape Town South Africa 3-2 Egypt World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Belarus 4-3 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 4-0 Czech Republic World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Chula Vista USA 5-3 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Chula Vista (USA) Chile 1-1 Italy
3-0 pens
World League 2nd Round (USA), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Chula Vista (USA) Canada 4-1 Russia World League 2nd Round (USA), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
08.03 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 2-1 Austria World League 2nd Round (USA), Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Egypt 3-1 Switzerland World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Cape Town South Africa 4-4 China
4-3 pens
World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Cape Town (South Africa) Czech Republic 2-0 Belarus World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Cape Town (South Africa) France 4-0 Azerbaijan World League 2nd Round (South Africa), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Chula Vista (USA) Italy 2-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Chula Vista USA 1-3 Chile World League 2nd Round (USA), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Chula Vista (USA) Austria 1-1 Russia
4-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (USA), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
07.03 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 2-0 Canada World League 2nd Round (USA), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Chula Vista (USA) Canada 4-0 Italy World League 2nd Round (USA), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Chula Vista (USA) Chile 2-2 Russia
4-5 pens
World League 2nd Round (USA), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 12-2 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
05.03 Chula Vista USA 1-2 Austria World League 2nd Round (USA), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
03.03 Chula Vista (USA) Austria 5-1 Chile World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
03.03 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 2-0 Italy World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
03.03 Chula Vista (USA) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
03.03 Chula Vista USA 2-4 Russia World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.03 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 3-1 Austria World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
01.03 Chula Vista (USA) Italy 2-1 Chile World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
01.03 Chula Vista (USA) Russia 2-1 Canada World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
01.03 Chula Vista USA 7-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.02 Chula Vista (USA) Austria 3-1 Italy World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.02 Chula Vista (USA) Ireland 8-0 Chile World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
28.02 Chula Vista (USA) Russia 6-1 Trinidad & Tobago World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
28.02 Chula Vista USA 2-5 Canada World League 2nd Round (USA), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
25.01 Singapore Singapore 4-3 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), 7th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.01 Singapore (Singapore) Ukraine 3-1 Bangladesh World League 2nd Round (Singapore), 5th Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.01 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 4-0 Oman World League 2nd Round (Singapore), 3rd Place Match (4 x 15 mins)
25.01 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 8-0 Poland World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.01 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 1-1 Malaysia
2-4 pens
World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
24.01 Singapore (Singapore) Poland 7-1 Oman World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
23.01 Singapore Singapore 0-3 Bangladesh World League 2nd Round (Singapore), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
23.01 Singapore (Singapore) Ukraine 4-2 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.01 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 5-0 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.01 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 10-1 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.01 Singapore (Singapore) Bangladesh 3-3 Oman
0-2 pens
World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
22.01 Singapore Singapore 0-8 Poland World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Quarter-Final (4 x 15 mins)
20.01 Singapore (Singapore) Oman 2-1 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.01 Singapore Singapore 1-16 Malaysia World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
20.01 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 6-0 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
20.01 Singapore (Singapore) Poland 5-0 Bangladesh World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
19.01 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 7-0 Oman World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
19.01 Singapore Singapore 1-2 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
18.01 Singapore (Singapore) Bangladesh 6-1 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
18.01 Singapore (Singapore) Poland 3-2 Japan World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.01 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 5-1 Ukraine World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.01 Singapore Singapore 2-3 Oman World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool A (4 x 15 mins)
17.01 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 5-1 Bangladesh World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)
17.01 Singapore (Singapore) Poland 6-0 Mexico World League 2nd Round (Singapore), Pool B (4 x 15 mins)