FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FIELD HOCKEY - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.12 Yangon Burma 3-0 Thailand Southeast Asia Cup 3rd Place Match
17.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 'B' 6-1 Singapore Southeast Asia Cup Final
16.12 Yangon (Burma) Singapore 5-0 Thailand Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
16.12 Yangon Burma 1-12 Malaysia 'B' Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
14.12 Yangon Burma 1-2 Thailand Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
14.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 'B' 3-0 Singapore Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
13.12 Yangon Burma 1-4 Singapore Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
13.12 Yangon (Burma) Malaysia 'B' 6-0 Thailand Southeast Asia Cup Group Stage
11.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Pakistan 5-4 South Korea
After extra time
Champions Trophy 7th Place Match
11.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Germany 1-0 Great Britain Champions Trophy 5th Place Match
11.12 Auckland New Zealand 3-5 Netherlands Champions Trophy 3rd Place Match
11.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 1-0 Spain Champions Trophy Final
10.12 Suva Fiji 5-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup 3rd Place Match
10.12 Suva (Fiji)  Australia Country 3-3 New Zealand Barbarians
After extra time, 5-6 pens
Oceania Pacific Cup Final
10.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Germany 5-0 Pakistan Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool D
10.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Great Britain 4-3 South Korea Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool D
10.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Spain 3-1 Netherlands Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool C
10.12 Auckland New Zealand 1-2 Australia Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool C
09.12 Suva (Fiji) Vanuatu 5-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
09.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand Barbarians 16-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
09.12 Suva Fiji 2-4 Australia Country Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
08.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Pakistan 6-2 South Korea Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool D
08.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Germany 2-1 Great Britain Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool D
08.12 Auckland New Zealand 2-3 Spain Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool C
08.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 4-2 Netherlands Champions Trophy 2nd Round, Pool C
07.12 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 5-2 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
07.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand Barbarians 2-0 Australia Country Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
07.12 Suva Fiji 7-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand Barbarians 15-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Suva Fiji 5-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 11-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
06.12 Auckland New Zealand 3-3 Netherlands Champions Trophy Pool B
06.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Germany 3-3 South Korea Champions Trophy Pool B
06.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Spain 8-1 Great Britain Champions Trophy Pool A
06.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 6-1 Pakistan Champions Trophy Pool A
05.12 Suva (Fiji) New Zealand Barbarians 16-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
05.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 14-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
05.12 Auckland New Zealand 6-1 South Korea Champions Trophy Pool B
05.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Netherlands 3-2 Germany Champions Trophy Pool B
05.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Spain 4-2 Pakistan Champions Trophy Pool A
05.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 4-1 Great Britain Champions Trophy Pool A
04.12 Suva Fiji 10-0 Vanuatu Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
04.12 Suva (Fiji) Australia Country 3-1 Papua New Guinea Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
04.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Japan 7-2 Canada Champions Challenge I 7th Place Match
04.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Malaysia 3-0 Poland Champions Challenge I 5th Place Match
04.12 Johannesburg South Africa 3-1 Argentina Champions Challenge I 3rd Place Match
04.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 4-3 India Champions Challenge I Final
03.12 Suva (Fiji) Papua New Guinea 5-0 Samoa Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
03.12 Suva Fiji 1-6 New Zealand Barbarians Oceania Pacific Cup Group Stage
03.12 Johannesburg South Africa 2-4 India Champions Challenge I Semi-Final
03.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Argentina 2-2 Belgium
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Champions Challenge I Semi-Final
03.12 Auckland New Zealand 1-2 Germany Champions Trophy Pool B
03.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Netherlands 2-0 South Korea Champions Trophy Pool B
03.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Great Britain 2-1 Pakistan Champions Trophy Pool A
03.12 Auckland (New Zealand) Australia 3-2 Spain Champions Trophy Pool A
02.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Poland 3-2 Canada
After extra time
Champions Challenge I 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Malaysia 2-1 Japan Champions Challenge I 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 4-0 Canada Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) Argentina 5-1 Poland Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.12 Johannesburg South Africa 3-2 Japan Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
01.12 Johannesburg (South Africa) India 5-4 Malaysia
After extra time
Champions Challenge I Quarter-Final
29.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Japan 2-1 Canada Champions Challenge I Pool B
29.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Argentina 5-2 Malaysia Champions Challenge I Pool B
29.11 Johannesburg South Africa 1-2 Belgium Champions Challenge I Pool A
29.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) India 7-0 Poland Champions Challenge I Pool A
27.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Japan 2-2 Malaysia Champions Challenge I Pool B
27.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Argentina 3-2 Canada Champions Challenge I Pool B
27.11 Johannesburg South Africa 4-7 India Champions Challenge I Pool A
27.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 7-3 Poland Champions Challenge I Pool A
26.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Canada 3-1 Malaysia Champions Challenge I Pool B
26.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Argentina 2-2 Japan Champions Challenge I Pool B
26.11 Johannesburg South Africa 3-1 Poland Champions Challenge I Pool A
26.11 Johannesburg (South Africa) Belgium 3-3 India Champions Challenge I Pool A
29.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 9-1 Barbados Pan American Games 7th Place Match
29.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-6 USA Pan American Games 5th Place Match
29.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Chile 4-3 Cuba Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
29.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Argentina 3-1 Canada Pan American Games Final
27.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 2-0 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.10 Guadalajara Mexico 10-0 Barbados Pan American Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Argentina 7-1 Chile Pan American Games Semi-Final
27.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 3-2 Cuba Pan American Games Semi-Final
24.10 Guadalajara Mexico 3-2 USA Pan American Games Group B
24.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Argentina 10-1 Cuba Pan American Games Group B
24.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Chile 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Group A
24.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 10-0 Barbados Pan American Games Group A
22.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group B
22.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Argentina 2-0 USA Pan American Games Group B
22.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 11-1 Barbados Pan American Games Group A
22.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 4-0 Chile Pan American Games Group A
20.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-8 Argentina Pan American Games Group B
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 4-2 USA Pan American Games Group B
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Chile 9-1 Barbados Pan American Games Group A
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 7-2 Trinidad & Tobago Pan American Games Group A
09.10 Hobart Australia 6-1 New Zealand Olympic Games Qualifier Oceania, Match 3
08.10 Hobart Australia 3-3 New Zealand Olympic Games Qualifier Oceania, Match 2
06.10 Hobart Australia 0-3 New Zealand Olympic Games Qualifier Oceania, Match 1
11.09 Ordos China 1-2 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy 5th Place Match
11.09 Ordos (China) Malaysia 1-0 Japan Asian Champions Trophy 3rd Place Match
11.09 Ordos (China) India 0-0 Pakistan
After extra time, 4-2 pens
Asian Champions Trophy Final
11.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Ghana 5-1 Kenya Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, 3rd Place Match
11.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) South Africa 1-0 Egypt Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Final
10.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe n/p Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, 5th Place Match
09.09 Ordos (China) Malaysia 3-2 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
09.09 Ordos (China) India 2-2 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
09.09 Ordos China 1-1 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
09.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 1-1 Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
09.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) South Africa 8-3 Kenya Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
09.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Egypt 2-2 Ghana Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
07.09 Ordos (China) Pakistan 3-2 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
07.09 Ordos (China) India 2-2 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
07.09 Ordos China 1-3 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
07.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 0-5 Ghana Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
07.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Egypt 2-2 South Africa Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
07.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Kenya 12-1 Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
06.09 Ordos (China) Japan 3-1 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
06.09 Ordos (China) India 5-3 South Korea Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
06.09 Ordos China 2-4 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
05.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 0-4 Kenya Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
05.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) South Africa 4-0 Ghana Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
05.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Egypt 16-1 Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
04.09 Ordos (China) South Korea 4-3 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
04.09 Ordos (China) India 1-1 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
04.09 Ordos China 1-4 Pakistan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
04.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 0-10 South Africa Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
04.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Ghana 6-0 Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
04.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Egypt 3-3 Kenya Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
04.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 5-4 Jersey Island Tournament Final
04.09 Saint Peter Port (Guernsey) Isle of Man 5-3 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament 3rd Place Match
03.09 Ordos (China) South Korea 3-2 Japan Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
03.09 Ordos (China) Pakistan 3-2 Malaysia Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
03.09 Ordos China 0-5 India Asian Champions Trophy Group Stage
03.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 8-0 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
03.09 Saint Peter Port (Guernsey) Isle of Man 1-0 Jersey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
03.09 Saint Peter Port (Guernsey) Bermuda Federation Team 2-2 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
03.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 2-2 Jersey Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
03.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 6-1 Isle of Man Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
03.09 Saint Peter Port (Guernsey) Jersey 5-1 Bermuda Federation Team Island Tournament Group Stage (60 mins)
02.09 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 0-5 Egypt Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
02.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) South Africa 18-0 Morocco Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
02.09 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Ghana 2-2 Kenya Olympic Games Qualifier Africa, Group Stage
28.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Russia 5-2 France European Championship 5th-8th Place (Pool C)
28.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Ireland 3-2 Spain European Championship 5th-8th Place (Pool C)
28.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) England 2-1 Belgium
After extra time
European Championship 3rd Place Match
28.08 Mönchengladbach Germany 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Final
26.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Spain 2-1 France European Championship 5th-8th Place (Pool C)
26.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Ireland 8-2 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place (Pool C)
26.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Netherlands 4-2 Belgium European Championship Semi-Final
26.08 Mönchengladbach Germany 3-0 England European Championship Semi-Final
24.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Netherlands 7-4 Ireland European Championship Pool B
24.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) England 8-1 France European Championship Pool B
24.08 Mönchengladbach Germany 7-0 Russia European Championship Pool A
24.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Spain European Championship Pool A
22.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Netherlands 4-3 England European Championship Pool B
22.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Ireland 2-0 France European Championship Pool B
22.08 Mönchengladbach Germany 3-1 Spain European Championship Pool A
22.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Belgium 7-1 Russia European Championship Pool A
21.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Netherlands 8-1 France European Championship Pool B
21.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) England 4-2 Ireland European Championship Pool B
20.08 Mönchengladbach (Germany) Spain 5-0 Russia European Championship Pool A
20.08 Mönchengladbach Germany 3-1 Belgium European Championship Pool A
14.08 Vinnytsia Ukraine 4-3 Sweden European Championship Division II 5th-8th (Pool C)
14.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Wales 3-2 Belarus European Championship Division II 5th-8th (Pool C)
14.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Scotland 4-3 Austria European Championship Division II 3rd Place Match
14.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Czech Republic 1-1 Poland
After extra time, 2-1 pens
European Championship Division II Final
13.08 Vinnytsia Ukraine 1-0 Wales European Championship Division II 5th-8th (Pool C)
13.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Belarus 2-2 Sweden European Championship Division II 5th-8th (Pool C)
13.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Poland 3-1 Austria European Championship Division II Semi-Final
13.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Czech Republic 2-0 Scotland European Championship Division II Semi-Final
11.08 Vinnytsia Ukraine 2-3 Austria European Championship Division II Pool B
11.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Scotland 3-1 Belarus European Championship Division II Pool B
11.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Poland 5-0 Sweden European Championship Division II Pool A
11.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Czech Republic 2-1 Wales European Championship Division II Pool A
10.08 Vinnytsia Ukraine 5-2 Belarus European Championship Division II Pool B
10.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Austria 2-2 Scotland European Championship Division II Pool B
10.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Wales 1-0 Sweden European Championship Division II Pool A
10.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Poland 2-0 Czech Republic European Championship Division II Pool A
08.08 Vinnytsia Ukraine 1-2 Scotland European Championship Division II Pool B
08.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Austria 2-1 Belarus European Championship Division II Pool B
08.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Wales 2-1 Poland European Championship Division II Pool A
08.08 Vinnytsia (Ukraine) Czech Republic 7-1 Sweden European Championship Division II Pool A
07.08 Athens Greece 1-2 Turkey European Championship Division IV
07.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 8-0 Georgia European Championship Division IV
07.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-3 Uruguay Americas Championship Qualifier
06.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 7-0 Cyprus European Championship Division IV
06.08 Athens Greece 6-1 Bulgaria European Championship Division IV
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 6-1 Paraguay Americas Championship Qualifier
04.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 2-1 Bulgaria European Championship Division IV
04.08 Athens (Greece) Cyprus 1-1 Georgia European Championship Division IV
04.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 11-0 Paraguay Americas Championship Qualifier
03.08 Athens Greece 5-0 Georgia European Championship Division IV
03.08 Athens (Greece) Bulgaria 3-0 Cyprus European Championship Division IV
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 10-0 Paraguay Americas Championship Qualifier
02.08 Athens (Greece) Turkey 10-0 Georgia European Championship Division IV
02.08 Athens Greece 9-0 Cyprus European Championship Division IV
01.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 0-0 Uruguay Americas Championship Qualifier
31.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-0 Paraguay Americas Championship Qualifier
30.07 Catania (Italy) Croatia 3-1 Slovakia European Championship Division III 5th-7th (Pool C)
30.07 Catania (Italy) Gibraltar 5-4 Switzerland European Championship Division III 3rd Place Match
30.07 Catania Italy 2-3 Azerbaijan
After extra time
European Championship Division III Final
29.07 Catania (Italy) Croatia 5-1 Portugal European Championship Division III 5th-7th (Pool C)
29.07 Catania Italy 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Division III Semi-Final
29.07 Catania (Italy) Azerbaijan 4-2 Gibraltar European Championship Division III Semi-Final
27.07 Catania (Italy) Switzerland 5-0 Slovakia European Championship Division III Pool B
27.07 Catania (Italy) Gibraltar 5-3 Portugal European Championship Division III Pool B
27.07 Catania Italy 2-2 Azerbaijan European Championship Division III Pool A
26.07 Catania (Italy) Azerbaijan 6-2 Croatia European Championship Division III Pool A
25.07 Catania (Italy) Portugal 2-2 Switzerland European Championship Division III Pool B
25.07 Catania (Italy) Gibraltar 4-3 Slovakia European Championship Division III Pool B
24.07 Catania (Italy) Switzerland 3-1 Gibraltar European Championship Division III Pool B
24.07 Catania (Italy) Portugal 5-2 Slovakia European Championship Division III Pool B
24.07 Catania Italy 2-2 Croatia European Championship Division III Pool A
10.07 Lille (France) USA 5-2 Austria Champions Challenge II 7th Place Match
10.07 Lille (France) Czech Republic 4-3 China Champions Challenge II 5th Place Match
10.07 Lille (France) Russia 3-1 Scotland Champions Challenge II 3rd Place Match
10.07 Lille France 2-4 Ireland Champions Challenge II Final
09.07 Lille (France) Czech Republic 2-1 USA Champions Challenge II 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Lille (France) China 3-2 Austria Champions Challenge II 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Lille (France) Ireland 9-2 Russia Champions Challenge II Semi-Final
09.07 Lille France 5-3 Scotland Champions Challenge II Semi-Final
07.07 Lille (France) Scotland 2-1 China Champions Challenge II Quarter-Final
07.07 Lille (France) Russia 9-1 Czech Republic Champions Challenge II Quarter-Final
07.07 Lille (France) Ireland 6-2 USA Champions Challenge II Quarter-Final
07.07 Lille France 2-2 Austria
After extra time, 3-2 pens
Champions Challenge II Quarter-Final
05.07 Lille (France) Ireland 4-0 Russia Champions Challenge II Pool B
05.07 Lille France 3-2 Scotland Champions Challenge II Pool B
05.07 Lille (France) USA 1-0 Austria Champions Challenge II Pool A
05.07 Lille (France) China 1-1 Czech Republic Champions Challenge II Pool A
03.07 Bratislava Slovakia 2-3 Croatia Pannonia Cup
03.07 Lille (France) Russia 4-2 Scotland Champions Challenge II Pool B
03.07 Lille France 2-2 Ireland Champions Challenge II Pool B
03.07 Lille (France) China 3-0 USA Champions Challenge II Pool A
03.07 Lille (France) Austria 4-3 Czech Republic Champions Challenge II Pool A
02.07 Bratislava (Slovakia) Hungary 4-1 Croatia Pannonia Cup
02.07 Lille (France) Ireland 3-2 Scotland Champions Challenge II Pool B
02.07 Lille France 5-4 Russia Champions Challenge II Pool B
02.07 Lille (France) Czech Republic 3-2 USA Champions Challenge II Pool A
02.07 Lille (France) China 2-1 Austria Champions Challenge II Pool A
01.07 Bratislava Slovakia 0-1 Hungary Pannonia Cup
19.06 Cardiff Wales 0-4 Ireland Celtic Cup
19.06 Cardiff (Wales) Scotland 6-4 France Celtic Cup
19.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong 8-0 Macau Interport
18.06 Cardiff Wales 1-3 Scotland Celtic Cup
18.06 Cardiff (Wales) Ireland 7-1 France Celtic Cup
17.06 Cardiff Wales 2-1 France Celtic Cup
17.06 Cardiff (Wales) Ireland 2-1 Scotland Celtic Cup
13.05 Darwin (Australia) Northern Territory 6-1 Macau Arafura Games
12.05 Darwin (Australia) Northern Territory 7-0 Macau Arafura Games
10.05 Darwin (Australia) Northern Territory 4-0 Macau Arafura Games
09.05 Darwin (Australia) Northern Territory 8-0 Macau Arafura Games
08.05 Darwin (Australia) Northern Territory 6-1 Macau Arafura Games
02.04 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 1-1 Jersey Inter-Insular
06.02 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-9 Cuba Pan American Games Qualifier
05.02 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-8 Cuba Pan American Games Qualifier
03.02 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1-7 Cuba Pan American Games Qualifier